| 498 | Ilarion Kamardin (Иларион Камардин) | 俄羅斯 | 11.49 | Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 502 | Ildar Salakhetdinov | 俄羅斯 | 11.50 | MPEI Open 2015 | 2015-11-27 |
| | Maria Plitina | 俄羅斯 | 11.50 | MNW Winter 2013 | 2013-01-03 |
| 504 | Nikita Kiselev | 俄羅斯 | 11.51 | Cubing in HD 2024 | 2024-04-13 |
| 505 | Alexey Oblaukhov | 俄羅斯 | 11.52 | MNW Open 2012 | 2012-08-11 |
| | Vadim Andreev | 俄羅斯 | 11.52 | Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 | 2018-09-29 |
| 507 | Marsel Akhmetdinov | 俄羅斯 | 11.53 | Chelny Summer 2019 | 2019-08-24 |
| 508 | Grigoriy Andreev | 俄羅斯 | 11.54 | Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 | 2018-01-04 |
| | Pavel Zuev (Павел Зуев) | 俄羅斯 | 11.54 | Kaspiy Open 2018 | 2018-09-08 |
| 510 | Mikhail Mazilin | 俄羅斯 | 11.55 | Krasnodar Winter 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| | Nikita Belyi | 俄羅斯 | 11.55 | Novosibirsk Planetarium 2017 | 2017-04-15 |
| 512 | Stepan Mikhailov | 俄羅斯 | 11.56 | CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 | 2019-10-26 |
| | Valentin Pavlov (Валентин Павлов) | 俄羅斯 | 11.56 | CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 514 | Alexey Sudar | 俄羅斯 | 11.59 | SPB Championship 2017 | 2017-10-27 |
| | Andrey Koposov (Андрей Копосов) | 俄羅斯 | 11.59 | Tashkent All Events 2022 | 2022-11-04 |
| 516 | Andrei Yakovlev | 俄羅斯 | 11.60 | Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 | 2019-10-27 |
| | Ilia Abramov | 俄羅斯 | 11.60 | MPEI Open 2018 | 2018-11-23 |
| | Ivan Olkhovskii (Иван Ольховский) | 俄羅斯 | 11.60 | SPB Muffin Winter 2019 | 2019-01-12 |
| | Vasiliy Smirnov | 俄羅斯 | 11.60 | IQber - PB time 2018 | 2018-01-13 |
| 520 | Mikhail Evtiukhov (Михаил Евтюхов) | 俄羅斯 | 11.61 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 |
| | Valentin Samsonov | 俄羅斯 | 11.61 | MPEI Open 2016 | 2016-11-25 |
| | Vladimir Lebedev | 俄羅斯 | 11.61 | Asian Championship 2022 | 2022-08-11 |
| 523 | Dmitry Polyakov (Дмитрий Поляков) | 俄羅斯 | 11.63 | Ural Open 2019 | 2019-07-28 |
| 524 | Maxim Teplyakov (Максим Тепляков) | 俄羅斯 | 11.64 | Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 | 2019-10-27 |
| 525 | Egor Volkov | 俄羅斯 | 11.65 | YJ Fest Siberia 2019 | 2019-01-25 |
| | Leonid Kolodyazhnyiy | 俄羅斯 | 11.65 | Volga Open 2019 | 2019-12-21 |
| 527 | Anastasia Kim | 俄羅斯 | 11.66 | Tula Open 2014 | 2014-03-28 |
| | Dasha Gruzdeva (Даша Груздева) | 俄羅斯 | 11.66 | Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019 | 2019-04-06 |
| | Semyon Shtykov | 俄羅斯 | 11.66 | Ural Winter 2018 | 2018-02-17 |
| 530 | Andrey Polischuk (Андрей Полищук) | 俄羅斯 | 11.68 | Kursk Open 2019 | 2019-08-24 |
| | Kirill Kuznetsov | 俄羅斯 | 11.68 | SPB Spring Open 2015 | 2015-04-12 |
| | Stepan Kobelev (Степан Кобелев) | 俄羅斯 | 11.68 | Cubing Ekat Open 2021 | 2021-09-11 |
| 533 | Alexander Poryadin (Александр Порядин) | 俄羅斯 | 11.69 | CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 | 2019-07-20 |
| | Anait Akskalyan | 俄羅斯 | 11.69 | Svetlye Gory Open 2017 | 2017-09-02 |
| | Vlad Vasichev (Влад Васичев) | 俄羅斯 | 11.69 | Perm Open 2019 | 2019-05-04 |
| 536 | Artem Avryasov (Артем Аврясов) | 俄羅斯 | 11.70 | Sura Spring 2019 | 2019-03-24 |
| | Egor Maslov | 俄羅斯 | 11.70 | CCC Qualification SPB 2020 | 2020-02-01 |
| 538 | Akhmed Umakhanov | 俄羅斯 | 11.71 | MPEI Open 2018 | 2018-11-23 |
| | Elmir Mardanov | 俄羅斯 | 11.71 | MPEI Open 2010 | 2010-11-20 |
| | Ilya Ksenofontov | 俄羅斯 | 11.71 | Cuberussia in MSK 2017 | 2017-03-18 |
| | Ion Grigorev (Ион Григорьев) | 俄羅斯 | 11.71 | Yakutsk Cubing 2019 | 2019-04-07 |
| 542 | Artemiy Alyabev | 俄羅斯 | 11.72 | Miass Open 2018 | 2018-05-27 |
| | Denis Rapoport | 俄羅斯 | 11.72 | Cuberussia in MSK 2017 | 2017-03-18 |
| | Dmitry Ananev | 俄羅斯 | 11.72 | Svetlye Gory Open 2018 | 2018-06-29 |
| | Mihail Myshkin | 俄羅斯 | 11.72 | Russia Open 2011 | 2011-08-27 |
| 546 | Andrey Robota | 俄羅斯 | 11.73 | Severodvinsk Cup 2020 | 2020-02-08 |
| | Artem Tsvetkov (Артём Цветков) | 俄羅斯 | 11.73 | SPB Muffin Winter 2019 | 2019-01-12 |
| | Denis Krivtsunov (Денис Кривцунов) | 俄羅斯 | 11.73 | Belgorod Open 2019 | 2019-10-12 |
| | Mikhail Sapozhnikov | 俄羅斯 | 11.73 | Eka Cube Days 2019 | 2019-08-24 |
| | Polina Konopleva (Полина Коноплева) | 俄羅斯 | 11.73 | Severodvinsk Cup 2020 | 2020-02-08 |
| 551 | Artem Gamanov (Артем Гаманов) | 俄羅斯 | 11.74 | Welcome to Academy 2018 | 2018-11-03 |
| | Artyom Romasov | 俄羅斯 | 11.74 | Samara Open 2016 | 2016-11-12 |
| | Daniil Bessonov | 俄羅斯 | 11.74 | Welcome to Academy 2018 | 2018-11-03 |
| | Danila Monin (Данила Монин) | 俄羅斯 | 11.74 | CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 | 2019-07-20 |
| | Nikita Kuralesin (Никита Куралесин) | 俄羅斯 | 11.74 | CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 | 2019-07-20 |
| 556 | Elizaveta Ermolkina | 俄羅斯 | 11.76 | Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 | 2019-12-28 |
| | Ivan Byvshenko (Иван Бывшенко) | 俄羅斯 | 11.76 | Krasnodar Winter 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| | Oleg Gritsenko | 俄羅斯 | 11.76 | SMSO 2018 | 2018-04-15 |
| | Sergey Churilov | 俄羅斯 | 11.76 | Voronezh Open 2019 | 2019-03-02 |
| 560 | Ilya Samarin | 俄羅斯 | 11.77 | Rubikaz Anniversary Open 2012 | 2012-05-05 |
| | Ivan Putilov | 俄羅斯 | 11.77 | MPEI Open 2014 | 2014-11-28 |
| | Liliya Kamaltdinova | 俄羅斯 | 11.77 | Ural Open 2014 | 2014-08-23 |
| | Vladimir Ilin (Владимир Ильин) | 俄羅斯 | 11.77 | Cubing Ekat Open 2021 | 2021-09-11 |
| 564 | Denis Tsoy (Денис Цой) | 俄羅斯 | 11.78 | Vladivostok Winter 2018 | 2018-12-02 |
| | Ksenia Ozerova | 俄羅斯 | 11.78 | Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 | 2018-03-24 |
| 566 | Roman Kolesnichenko (Роман Колесниченко) | 俄羅斯 | 11.79 | Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 | 2019-02-09 |
| | Timofey Petsyukha | 俄羅斯 | 11.79 | Don't Lockup Loch Garman 2023 | 2023-04-15 |
| 568 | Ksenia Antipova | 俄羅斯 | 11.80 | Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 | 2019-12-28 |
| | Mikhail Andreev | 俄羅斯 | 11.80 | Ural Spring 2019 | 2019-05-18 |
| 570 | Edik Ryabchenko | 俄羅斯 | 11.81 | Ural Open 2015 | 2015-08-25 |
| | Maxim Kalinichenko | 俄羅斯 | 11.81 | Ekb Open 2015 | 2015-01-10 |
| 572 | Arseniy Gordeev | 俄羅斯 | 11.83 | MPEI Open 2016 | 2016-11-25 |
| | Pavel Kandiev | 俄羅斯 | 11.83 | White City Cubing 2017 | 2017-04-22 |
| 574 | Artem Egorov (Артём Егоров) | 俄羅斯 | 11.85 | CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| | Radmir Akzhigitov | 俄羅斯 | 11.85 | Reiwa Anniversary 2019 | 2019-06-01 |
| 576 | Sergey Pokhabov (Сергей Похабов) | 俄羅斯 | 11.86 | Mezhdurechensk Open 2019 | 2019-03-30 |
| 577 | Aidar Isakayev (Айдар Исакаев) | 俄羅斯 | 11.87 | Ufa Open 2018 | 2018-08-18 |
| | Dmitry Voytenko (Дмитрий Войтенко) | 俄羅斯 | 11.87 | Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 | 2019-10-11 |
| 579 | Aleksey Komarov (Алексей Комаров) | 俄羅斯 | 11.90 | NSK Cubing Fest 2019 | 2019-07-19 |
| | Egor Lytnev (Егор Лытнев) | 俄羅斯 | 11.90 | CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 | 2019-06-22 |
| 581 | Kirill Khlestunov (Кирилл Хлестунов) | 俄羅斯 | 11.91 | Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 | 2018-09-29 |
| | Sergey Kosenko (Сергей Косенко) | 俄羅斯 | 11.91 | Krasnodar Winter 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| 583 | Maria Zhits | 俄羅斯 | 11.92 | YJ Kazan 2019 | 2019-06-22 |
| 584 | Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) | 俄羅斯 | 11.94 | White City Cubing 2019 | 2019-05-18 |
| 585 | Andrey Lebedev (Андрей Лебедев) | 俄羅斯 | 11.96 | Ural Open 2018 | 2018-08-25 |
| | Ramil Sayfulin (Рамиль Сайфулин) | 俄羅斯 | 11.96 | CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 | 2019-08-24 |
| 587 | Grigorii Altshuler | 俄羅斯 | 11.97 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| | Vitaliy Takanov | 俄羅斯 | 11.97 | Ural Autumn 2019 | 2019-09-28 |
| 589 | Dmitry Shichkin | 俄羅斯 | 11.98 | Svetlye Gory Open 2018 | 2018-06-29 |
| | Vladislav Dyachkov | 俄羅斯 | 11.98 | Belgorod Open 2017 | 2017-10-07 |
| | Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) | 俄羅斯 | 11.98 | Samara Speedcubing Fest 2019 | 2019-10-26 |
| 592 | Dmitrii Kolbenev | 俄羅斯 | 11.99 | Cubing Returns Munich B 2023 | 2023-07-09 |
| 593 | Alexander Duyunov | 俄羅斯 | 12.01 | CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 | 2019-09-21 |
| 594 | Ayaz Minnegaleev | 俄羅斯 | 12.02 | Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 | 2020-02-08 |
| | Danil Sannikov (Данил Санников) | 俄羅斯 | 12.02 | EkatCube Spring 2019 | 2019-03-02 |
| | Sergey Golubtsov | 俄羅斯 | 12.02 | LETI Open 2017 | 2017-07-01 |
| 597 | Egor Berezin (Егор Березин) | 俄羅斯 | 12.03 | MPEI Open 2018 | 2018-11-23 |
| | Mikhail Avdeenko | 俄羅斯 | 12.03 | Cubing Fest 2014 | 2014-08-23 |
| | Nikita Kabanin (Никита Кабанин) | 俄羅斯 | 12.03 | YJ Kazan 2019 | 2019-06-22 |
| | Sergey Wolferts | 俄羅斯 | 12.03 | SPB Muffin Winter 2019 | 2019-01-12 |