| 901 | Freja Kelm | 丹麦 | 56.77 | Danish Open 2012 | 2012-04-06 |
| 902 | Victor Salzbrenner Valle | 丹麦 | 56.87 | First Solves at Fisketorvet 2023 | 2023-10-22 |
| 903 | Elias Søe-Pedersen | 丹麦 | 57.04 | Roskilde For Alle 2022 | 2022-10-22 |
| 904 | Trine Thunberg | 丹麦 | 57.09 | Euro 2014 | 2014-08-08 |
| 905 | Rune Rigtrup Ærensgaard | 丹麦 | 57.12 | Danish Open 2019 | 2019-09-13 |
| 906 | Lasse Gottenborg | 丹麦 | 57.19 | Vejstrup Open 2011 | 2011-04-02 |
| 907 | Carsten Bengaard | 丹麦 | 57.25 | Euro 2014 | 2014-08-08 |
| 908 | Linda Svendson | 丹麦 | 57.65 | Spørring Cube Days 2011 | 2011-11-26 |
| 909 | Johannes Kirstein | 丹麦 | 57.76 | Østerhøj Open 2019 | 2019-08-17 |
| 910 | Valde Thue Josefsson | 丹麦 | 57.84 | Holmegårdsskolen Februar 2023 | 2023-02-25 |
| 911 | Jakob Holm-Petersen | 丹麦 | 58.10 | Danish Special 2009 | 2009-09-26 |
| 912 | Akil Akilbekov | 丹麦 | 58.27 | Danish Open 2019 | 2019-09-13 |
| 913 | Sigurd Bjørnø | 丹麦 | 58.77 | Danish Open 2012 | 2012-04-06 |
| 914 | Gustav Jakob Faurholdt | 丹麦 | 58.84 | Danish Open 2013 | 2013-02-23 |
| 915 | Oscar Borgen-Nielsen | 丹麦 | 58.86 | Roskilde by Vote 2016 | 2016-03-13 |
| 916 | Magnus Voigt Mantel | 丹麦 | 59.09 | Ikast Winter Cubing 2023 | 2023-01-21 |
| 917 | Daniel Søndergaard Jørgensen | 丹麦 | 59.15 | Faaborg Open 2019 | 2019-07-27 |
| 918 | Max Storm Kongpetsak | 丹麦 | 59.23 | Danish Championship 2023 | 2023-09-08 |
| 919 | Alvin Sebastian Krebs | 丹麦 | 59.27 | Vintercubing i Hvidovre 2024 | 2024-02-24 |
| 920 | Jonas Wahl | 丹麦 | 59.36 | Danish Cube Day 2008 | 2008-10-11 |
| 921 | Nikolaj Kjemtrup | 丹麦 | 59.37 | Generalforsamlingen 2017 | 2017-01-14 |
| 922 | Lea Elizabeth Jørgensen | 丹麦 | 59.74 | DSF Generalforsamlingen 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| 923 | Isabella Victoria Stolarczyk | 丹麦 | 1:01.10 | Kvissel Fall 2017 | 2017-10-07 |
| 924 | Rita Merlung Lykkebo | 丹麦 | 1:01.87 | Odsherred Julehygge 2022 | 2022-12-03 |
| 925 | Sonja Larsen | 丹麦 | 1:01.97 | Østerhøj Open 2019 | 2019-08-17 |
| 926 | Rasmus Larsen | 丹麦 | 1:02.09 | Skårup Cube Day 2010 | 2010-01-16 |
| 927 | Noam Storm | 丹麦 | 1:02.34 | Danish Championship 2022 | 2022-09-02 |
| 928 | Nicolaj Blytmann | 丹麦 | 1:03.99 | Lonely Denmark 2020 | 2020-07-11 |
| 929 | Loui Alexander Seidelin | 丹麦 | 1:04.28 | Danish Championship 2023 | 2023-09-08 |
| 930 | Timothy Patrick Tran Jakobsen | 丹麦 | 1:05.41 | Ho Chi Minh City Warm Up 2022 | 2022-07-17 |
| 931 | Noah Jensen | 丹麦 | 1:05.57 | Greve Gymnasium 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 932 | Amalie Marie Anna Bjerring Bach | 丹麦 | 1:05.59 | Rødovre Cubing 2023 | 2023-06-10 |
| 933 | Mads Claussen | 丹麦 | 1:05.67 | Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 | 2016-11-19 |
| 934 | Lucas Foss Khan | 丹麦 | 1:05.74 | Generalforsamlingen 2016 | 2016-01-30 |
| 935 | Asta Goertz Olsen | 丹麦 | 1:06.16 | Bornholm Open 2024 | 2024-05-05 |
| 936 | Halfdan Weirsøe Abitz | 丹麦 | 1:06.34 | HDC III - Risbjerggaard 2023 | 2023-01-31 |
| 937 | Magnus Gleerup Jakobsen | 丹麦 | 1:06.69 | Aarhus Spring 2023 | 2023-03-25 |
| 938 | Anton Høyer | 丹麦 | 1:07.07 | Bjerringbro Open 2023 | 2023-11-18 |
| 939 | Charlotte Struer Lund | 丹麦 | 1:07.09 | Danish Championship 2021 | 2021-10-08 |
| 940 | Mette Wraae Hansen | 丹麦 | 1:07.45 | Bornholm Open 2024 | 2024-05-05 |
| 941 | Tilde Nor Stadel Borum | 丹麦 | 1:07.75 | Fuglsangpark Open 2009 | 2009-10-31 |
| 942 | Esther Hinge Axberg | 丹麦 | 1:07.78 | Danish Championship 2023 | 2023-09-08 |
| 943 | Karl Clausen | 丹麦 | 1:07.94 | Aarhus Open 2022 | 2022-11-05 |
| 944 | Bastian Bach | 丹麦 | 1:08.09 | First Solves at Fisketorvet 2023 | 2023-10-22 |
| 945 | Sebastian Olsen | 丹麦 | 1:09.30 | Danish Open 2010 | 2010-02-27 |
| 946 | Luca Bilbo Rasmussen | 丹麦 | 1:09.47 | Danish Open 2011 | 2011-04-22 |
| 947 | Nita Johanne Bertelsen | 丹麦 | 1:09.71 | DSF Generalforsamlingen 2019 | 2019-02-09 |
| 948 | Elias Bondensgaard | 丹麦 | 1:09.82 | Danish Special 2015 | 2015-12-05 |
| 949 | Silas Fogh Vilstrup | 丹麦 | 1:09.96 | Østervang Open 2023 | 2023-05-06 |
| 950 | Lea Birkegård Lillelund | 丹麦 | 1:10.00 | Danish Championship 2021 | 2021-10-08 |
| 951 | Falke Lintrup | 丹麦 | 1:11.10 | Lonely Denmark 2020 | 2020-07-11 |
| 952 | Lauge Harrits-Nielsen | 丹麦 | 1:11.31 | Aarhus Spring 2019 | 2019-03-08 |
| 953 | Rasmus Eskildsen | 丹麦 | 1:11.46 | Generalforsamlingen 2017 | 2017-01-14 |
| 954 | Audrey Rose Thompson | 丹麦 | 1:12.14 | Nordic Championship 2019 | 2019-10-17 |
| 955 | Nicolas Battersby | 丹麦 | 1:12.23 | Kjeller Open 2018 | 2018-10-20 |
| 956 | Andrea Bisbjerg | 丹麦 | 1:12.77 | Nordic Championship 2019 | 2019-10-17 |
| 957 | Nicolaj Rijks Skallerup | 丹麦 | 1:13.12 | Denmark & Friends 2019 | 2019-03-15 |
| 958 | Mia Larsen | 丹麦 | 1:14.19 | Østerhøj Christmas by Vote 2018 | 2018-12-01 |
| 959 | Jesper Sandersen | 丹麦 | 1:14.59 | Roskilde For Alle 2023 | 2023-10-20 |
| 960 | Jeppe Lund | 丹麦 | 1:15.29 | KVCO 2017 | 2017-12-02 |
| 961 | Balder Schønnemann Andreasen | 丹麦 | 1:15.62 | Nordic Championship 2019 | 2019-10-17 |
| 962 | Nicolai Køppen | 丹麦 | 1:16.12 | HDC VII - Roskilde 2023 | 2023-09-15 |
| 963 | Jonas Larsen | 丹麦 | 1:16.27 | Danish Open 2009 | 2009-04-04 |
| 964 | René Winther Cordua | 丹麦 | 1:16.34 | Dyssegården Uden Sko 2022 | 2022-09-24 |
| 965 | Ellen Friis Thrane | 丹麦 | 1:16.98 | Efterårscubing i Hvidovre 2023 | 2023-11-11 |
| 966 | Elsebeth Buhl Bechmann | 丹麦 | 1:17.14 | Greve Gymnasium 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 967 | Lucas Bruun | 丹麦 | 1:17.78 | Odense Open 2010 | 2010-09-25 |
| 968 | Asger Beckett | 丹麦 | 1:18.11 | Generalforsamlingen 2012 | 2012-01-28 |
| 969 | Jonas Stougaard Poulsen | 丹麦 | 1:19.63 | Aarhus Christmas 2019 | 2019-12-14 |
| 970 | Tobias Thygesen | 丹麦 | 1:19.75 | DSF Generalforsamlingen 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| 971 | Svend Olling | 丹麦 | 1:21.13 | Asian Championship 2010 | 2010-10-09 |
| 972 | Laura Emilie Sander Nissen | 丹麦 | 1:26.86 | First Solves at Fisketorvet 2023 | 2023-10-22 |
| 973 | Jørgen Beck | 丹麦 | 1:28.83 | World Championship 2011 | 2011-10-14 |
| 974 | Lukas Teuber Lundquist | 丹麦 | 1:29.36 | First Solves at Fisketorvet 2023 | 2023-10-22 |
| 975 | Anne Harrits | 丹麦 | 1:30.48 | Aarhus Spring 2019 | 2019-03-08 |
| 976 | Rasmus Møgelberg | 丹麦 | 1:30.60 | Danish Championship 2022 | 2022-09-02 |
| 977 | Ekesh Ram | 丹麦 | 1:30.68 | KMG Spring 2019 | 2019-04-27 |
| 978 | Nina Bech-Andersen | 丹麦 | 1:32.81 | Danish Special 2011 | 2011-08-20 |
| 979 | Signe Sejr Thompson | 丹麦 | 1:33.18 | Nordic Championship 2019 | 2019-10-17 |
| 980 | Bjarke Lindberg | 丹麦 | 1:38.24 | Borupgaard Autumn 2021 | 2021-11-13 |
| 981 | Toke Hougaard | 丹麦 | 1:38.86 | Bornholm Open 2023 | 2023-05-14 |
| 982 | Rasmus Richter Dalum Christensen | 丹麦 | 1:39.90 | Vestegnen Open 2017 | 2017-09-10 |
| 983 | Henning Schmidt | 丹麦 | 1:42.62 | Swedish Championship 2017 | 2017-05-26 |
| 984 | Andreas Greiersen | 丹麦 | 1:43.23 | HDC III - Risbjerggaard 2023 | 2023-01-31 |
| 985 | Sine Dam Nielsen | 丹麦 | 1:43.27 | Aarhus Open 2022 | 2022-11-05 |
| 986 | Laurits Colberg-Larsen | 丹麦 | 1:44.09 | Danish Open 2015 | 2015-06-20 |
| 987 | Rune Aaslet | 丹麦 | 1:48.57 | Ballerup Open 2012 | 2012-05-26 |
| 988 | Sebastian Morante Bligaard | 丹麦 | 1:53.25 | Berkeley Summer 2018 | 2018-09-15 |
| 989 | Mads Foged Lauritzen | 丹麦 | 2:00.49 | Ikast Cubing Kaos 2024 | 2024-04-27 |
| 990 | Jakob Kousgaard Mikkelsen | 丹麦 | 2:06.70 | Dyssegården Uden Sko 2022 | 2022-09-24 |
| 991 | Liza Rosa Shanella Rolighed | 丹麦 | 2:12.53 | Danish Open 2013 | 2013-02-23 |
| 992 | Karin Buus | 丹麦 | 2:13.28 | Skårup Last Chance 2011 | 2011-06-26 |
| 993 | Heidi Lundø Jensen | 丹麦 | 2:15.89 | Sønderjysk Sommercubing 2022 | 2022-08-05 |
| 994 | Lilian Micheelsen | 丹麦 | 2:29.52 | Fredericia Open 2011 | 2011-01-29 |
| 995 | Annette Rosadatter Jørgensen | 丹麦 | 2:35.77 | Kvissel Fall 2018 | 2018-11-10 |
| 996 | Egon Micheelsen | 丹麦 | 5:52.16 | Fredericia Open 2011 | 2011-01-29 |