Global personal rankings in each official event are listed, based on the official WCA rankings.
Megaminx
Belarus
All
Average
Battle | Rank | Person | Region | Result | Competition | Date | Detail |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita Starodubov | Belarus | 51.88 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 | 49.04 48.56 53.19 53.40 53.44 | |
2 | Garold Hrabavets | Belarus | 57.58 | Prague Open 2024 | 2024-04-27 | 56.32 1:02.59 1:00.37 50.48 56.04 | |
3 | Oleg Sechko | Belarus | 59.61 | Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 | 2019-01-04 | 55.82 57.57 1:03.26 1:09.91 58.00 | |
4 | Ivan Bogdan | Belarus | 1:00.82 | SPB Muffin 2020 | 2020-03-14 | 1:07.53 58.81 57.50 56.54 1:06.16 | |
5 | Vladislav Shoshin | Belarus | 1:05.21 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 | 1:03.39 1:06.42 1:10.23 1:05.81 1:00.49 | |
6 | Anatoly Kim | Belarus | 1:08.34 | Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 | 2018-03-30 | 1:10.93 1:17.85 1:08.77 1:01.82 1:05.32 | |
7 | Yahor Lahunovich (Егор Лагунович) | Belarus | 1:09.62 | Olsztyn Open 2023 | 2023-06-24 | 1:05.38 1:17.80 1:04.07 1:15.89 1:07.59 | |
8 | Pavel Yushkevich | Belarus | 1:17.80 | Cube4fun Lublin on WEII 2024 | 2024-04-20 | 1:23.97 1:15.88 1:17.16 1:16.83 1:19.40 | |
9 | Ivan Terekh | Belarus | 1:19.96 | Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 | 2018-03-30 | 1:21.27 1:18.74 1:17.82 1:19.86 1:27.71 | |
10 | Ilya Anishchanka | Belarus | 1:20.63 | Big and Blind YSU 2023 | 2023-10-28 | 1:26.26 1:56.76 1:06.10 1:22.15 1:13.49 | |
11 | Sergey Pesnyakevich | Belarus | 1:21.25 | Minsk Winter 2015 | 2015-12-26 | 1:22.88 1:25.94 1:22.51 1:18.35 1:13.69 | |
12 | Nikita Loika | Belarus | 1:24.22 | Cube4fun Lublin on WEII 2024 | 2024-04-20 | 1:26.50 1:37.80 1:18.35 1:22.23 1:23.93 | |
13 | Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) | Belarus | 1:26.45 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 | 1:31.93 1:30.79 1:16.63 1:32.68 1:14.24 | |
14 | Vladislav Kaminskiy | Belarus | 1:27.30 | Dvina Open 2015 | 2015-08-22 | 1:35.62 1:25.73 1:24.70 1:26.35 1:29.83 | |
15 | Timur Kakhanovich | Belarus | 1:28.81 | Grodno Cube 2019 | 2019-04-13 | 1:35.04 1:26.21 1:24.97 1:25.18 1:40.67 | |
16 | Dmitri Arterchuk | Belarus | 1:29.73 | Welcome to Brest 2018 | 2018-07-28 | 1:33.37 1:28.25 1:34.16 1:27.58 1:12.94 | |
17 | Dzmitry Dalzhankou (Дмитрий Долженков) | Belarus | 1:31.99 | One day in Vileyka 2019 | 2019-09-08 | 1:45.12 1:35.26 1:27.48 1:30.96 1:29.75 | |
18 | Vadzim Smirnou | Belarus | 1:32.50 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 | 1:31.89 1:33.39 1:32.21 1:46.56 1:21.95 | |
19 | Yury Batsiukou (Юрий Батюков) | Belarus | 1:38.81 | One day in Vileyka 2019 | 2019-09-08 | 1:33.97 1:29.85 1:29.06 DNF 1:52.61 | |
20 | Egor Pankavets | Belarus | 1:41.52 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 | 1:36.85 1:39.55 1:51.98 1:40.96 1:44.06 | |
21 | Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) | Belarus | 1:42.95 | One day in Vileyka 2019 | 2019-09-08 | 1:42.90 1:43.69 1:42.57 1:38.15 1:43.37 | |
22 | Vladislav Shumskiy | Belarus | 1:48.60 | Minsk Championship 2017 | 2017-11-04 | 2:04.41 1:41.90 1:45.82 1:46.88 1:53.11 | |
23 | Vladislav Naumenko | Belarus | 1:53.31 | Minsk Winter 2015 | 2015-12-26 | 1:53.70 2:03.83 1:48.53 1:52.63 1:53.60 | |
24 | Yahor Lelenik (Егор Леленик) | Belarus | 1:54.18 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 | 1:58.29 1:53.81 1:43.05 2:08.58 1:50.45 | |
25 | Nikita Chistyakov | Belarus | 1:56.90 | Dvina Open 2015 | 2015-08-22 | 2:01.91 2:04.08 1:44.33 1:50.44 1:58.36 | |
26 | Anatoliy Shatilo | Belarus | 1:59.00 | Cubing Fest 2014 | 2014-08-23 | 2:03.13 1:39.59 1:57.94 1:55.93 2:10.74 | |
27 | Ivan Akulich | Belarus | 2:00.15 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 | 1:59.03 1:39.05 2:27.06 1:54.52 2:06.89 | |
28 | Danila Dubovik | Belarus | 2:01.53 | Belarus Nationals 2019 | 2019-06-15 | 2:12.32 1:37.98 1:55.61 1:56.65 DNF | |
29 | Ustsin Vashchanka | Belarus | 2:02.60 | Vitba Winter 2015 | 2015-01-05 | 2:14.82 2:05.96 2:00.34 1:58.92 2:01.50 | |
30 | Artem Spiridovich | Belarus | 2:02.88 | Minsk Winter 2015 | 2015-12-26 | 2:02.17 2:20.77 2:03.12 2:03.35 2:01.69 | |
31 | Ilya Tsiareshka | Belarus | 2:03.20 | KSF Karaganda City 2019 | 2019-04-06 | 2:06.99 2:04.70 2:00.41 2:03.35 2:01.55 | |
32 | Vladimir Fokow (Владимир Фоков) | Belarus | 2:05.09 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 | 2:01.67 2:11.24 2:02.35 2:12.11 1:54.18 | |
33 | Bogdan Dovbysh | Belarus | 2:08.87 | Minsk Championship 2017 | 2017-11-04 | 1:53.63 2:04.30 2:22.04 2:13.16 2:09.15 | |
34 | Dmitry Berdnikov | Belarus | 2:11.32 | Minsk Winter 2016 | 2016-12-24 | 2:10.56 2:12.00 DNF 2:11.40 2:06.67 | |
35 | Alexey Rudakov | Belarus | 2:11.51 | Cubing Fest 2014 | 2014-08-23 | 2:09.77 2:14.27 2:14.25 2:01.84 2:10.52 | |
36 | Andrey Yakubovski | Belarus | 2:14.02 | Georgia New Year 2023 | 2023-12-24 | 2:41.32 2:11.08 2:16.59 1:59.03 2:14.38 | |
37 | Nadezhda Shvabovich | Belarus | 2:16.92 | Minsk Winter 2015 | 2015-12-26 | 2:11.24 2:14.98 2:37.26 2:24.53 2:09.33 | |
38 | Uladzislau Ushakov (Владислав Ушаков) | Belarus | 2:17.64 | PSU Open 2016 | 2016-08-27 | 2:24.97 2:08.37 DNF 2:19.46 2:08.48 | |
39 | Andrey Molchan | Belarus | 2:21.81 | Skips in Brest 2015 | 2015-07-25 | 2:51.55 2:14.10 2:15.12 2:16.28 2:34.02 | |
40 | Dzianis Hardziayuk | Belarus | 2:22.44 | Minsk Winter 2015 | 2015-12-26 | 2:14.42 2:25.73 2:50.57 2:13.31 2:27.16 | |
41 | Aliaksei Anisimau | Belarus | 2:22.51 | Minsk Championship 2017 | 2017-11-04 | 2:24.98 2:25.32 2:49.65 2:09.20 2:17.23 | |
42 | Pavel Khvostyuk (Павел Хвостюк) | Belarus | 2:23.14 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 | 2:10.05 2:14.14 2:26.11 3:05.34 2:29.18 | |
43 | Anton Suzin | Belarus | 2:26.52 | One day in Vileyka 2019 | 2019-09-08 | 2:35.04 1:53.35 2:43.31 2:09.09 2:35.42 | |
44 | Vasiliy Variotskiy | Belarus | 2:27.43 | Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 | 2018-03-30 | 2:29.33 2:47.29 2:33.15 2:19.80 1:59.11 | |
45 | Mikhail Kovalyov | Belarus | 2:28.63 | Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 | 2019-01-04 | 2:29.51 2:24.23 2:31.00 2:25.37 2:32.91 | |
46 | Darii Caireac (Дарий Кайряк) | Belarus | 2:29.89 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 | 2:58.92 2:19.46 2:25.24 2:11.43 2:44.97 | |
47 | Vladislav Grishchenkov | Belarus | 2:30.48 | BSU Cubing Days 2017 | 2017-04-29 | 2:35.13 2:32.75 2:20.79 2:23.57 3:02.30 | |
48 | Dzmitry Zhehlou (Дмитрий Жеглов) | Belarus | 2:30.91 | One day in Vileyka 2019 | 2019-09-08 | 2:13.69 2:07.91 2:50.88 2:28.17 2:53.46 | |
49 | Vladimir Chekurin | Belarus | 2:40.37 | Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 | 2019-01-04 | 2:28.80 3:04.19 2:46.97 2:28.88 2:45.27 | |
50 | Anastasia Loyko | Belarus | 2:40.60 | BSU Cubing Days 2016 | 2016-04-23 | 2:43.92 2:34.09 DNF 2:38.39 2:39.49 | |
51 | Vitaliy Trofimov | Belarus | 2:40.63 | Spring Cube In Minsk 2018 | 2018-03-30 | 2:41.84 2:37.06 2:47.40 2:42.98 2:22.73 | |
52 | Yahor Ipalitau | Belarus | 2:41.22 | BSU Cubing Days 2016 | 2016-04-23 | 2:36.18 2:53.79 2:40.05 2:47.42 2:33.79 | |
53 | Kiryl Shautsou (Кирилл Шевцов) | Belarus | 2:41.28 | Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 | 2019-11-23 | 2:38.98 2:08.18 3:48.72 3:07.83 2:17.03 | |
54 | Aliaksei Sumarevich (Алексей Сумаревич) | Belarus | 2:48.48 | Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 | 2019-01-04 | 3:21.50 2:21.27 3:00.18 2:41.87 2:43.40 | |
55 | Roman Zhiglinskiy | Belarus | 2:52.18 | Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 | 2019-01-04 | 3:07.52 2:32.02 2:57.00 2:15.56 DNF | |
56 | Igor Mamutkin | Belarus | 2:52.66 | Didas Brest 2014 | 2014-04-26 | 3:10.63 2:46.82 3:30.20 2:40.53 2:37.74 | |
57 | Nikita Bliznyuk (Никита Близнюк) | Belarus | 2:54.79 | Grodno Cube 2019 | 2019-04-13 | 3:25.06 2:59.41 2:40.42 2:49.09 2:55.87 | |
58 | Yauheni Herasimchyk (Евгений Герасимчик) | Belarus | 2:55.80 | One day in Vileyka 2019 | 2019-09-08 | 2:57.92 3:22.38 2:37.51 2:51.82 2:57.67 | |
59 | Yauheni Zviazdou | Belarus | 2:57.25 | Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 | 2019-01-04 | 2:41.28 3:07.63 3:02.84 3:12.62 2:21.56 | |
60 | Nazar Famichou (Назар Фомичёв) | Belarus | 3:04.15 | One day in Vileyka 2019 | 2019-09-08 | 3:46.87 2:55.99 2:55.62 3:20.84 2:35.88 | |
61 | Piotr Zaitsau | Belarus | 3:08.87 | VSU Open 2016 | 2016-03-26 | 3:13.04 DNF 3:04.33 3:09.25 2:26.74 | |
62 | Alexander Ben | Belarus | 3:12.76 | OktoberBrest 2014 | 2014-10-17 | 3:09.38 3:00.14 3:13.43 3:15.69 3:15.48 | |
63 | Alexey Zhuk (Алексей Жук) | Belarus | 3:13.71 | Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 | 2019-01-04 | 3:27.89 3:17.60 4:17.71 2:55.63 2:43.22 | |
64 | Yegor Vertlib (Егор Вертлиб) | Belarus | 3:14.53 | One day in Vileyka 2019 | 2019-09-08 | 3:20.21 2:50.61 3:26.44 3:53.73 2:56.95 | |
65 | Ivan Polevoda (Иван Полевода) | Belarus | 3:17.02 | Grodno Cube 2019 | 2019-04-13 | DNF 2:58.42 3:06.31 3:25.29 3:19.46 | |
66 | Roman Chaley | Belarus | 3:24.02 | Minsk Open 2013 | 2013-09-21 | 3:36.30 3:24.45 3:51.35 3:11.30 3:08.65 | |
67 | Evgeniy Ignatyuk | Belarus | 3:24.78 | OktoberBrest 2014 | 2014-10-17 | 3:21.06 3:55.75 2:56.84 3:29.03 3:24.25 | |
68 | Aleksandr Lavrovskii | Belarus | 3:26.57 | Minsk Championship 2017 | 2017-11-04 | 3:48.80 3:00.26 3:51.62 3:08.38 3:22.53 | |
69 | Ilya Zabrodsky | Belarus | 3:28.09 | Dvina 3.0 2015 | 2015-02-28 | 3:19.06 DNF 3:05.15 3:44.34 3:20.87 | |
70 | Evgeny Chak | Belarus | 3:28.24 | Minsk Open 2013 | 2013-09-21 | 3:36.58 3:17.22 3:36.08 3:31.43 3:07.86 | |
71 | Aleh Kozel (Олег Козел) | Belarus | 3:31.40 | Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 | 2019-01-04 | 3:06.60 4:00.40 3:35.54 3:32.72 3:25.93 | |
72 | Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров) | Belarus | 3:33.25 | Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 | 2019-01-04 | 3:15.88 4:10.38 3:30.80 3:13.76 3:53.06 | |
73 | Evgeniy Vermeyenko | Belarus | 3:43.36 | Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 | 2019-01-04 | DNF 3:04.72 3:17.65 3:24.24 4:28.18 |