本页面列出了各地选手在所有WCA项目的个人排名,所有的排名成绩源自WCA赛事的官方排名。
五魔方
丹麦
所有
平均
较量 | 排名 | 姓名 | 地区 | 成绩 | 比赛 | 日期 | 详情 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martin Vædele Egdal | 丹麦 | 37.56 | Efterårscubing i Hvidovre 2023 | 2023-11-11 | 37.46 36.06 37.79 37.43 48.57 | |
2 | Oscar Roth Andersen | 丹麦 | 41.57 | Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 | 2020-01-18 | 40.21 43.57 45.30 40.93 38.61 | |
3 | Frederik Perto Pagh | 丹麦 | 42.86 | Aarhus Diverse 2024 | 2024-05-05 | 45.69 44.53 41.29 41.82 42.22 | |
4 | Daniel Vædele Egdal | 丹麦 | 45.78 | Ishøj Introduktion 2024 | 2024-05-25 | 48.98 46.33 44.86 46.16 44.11 | |
5 | Karina Grandjean Beck | 丹麦 | 46.59 | Danish Open 2018 | 2018-09-15 | 46.08 48.44 42.36 45.26 53.91 | |
6 | Magnus Søndergaard Byrne | 丹麦 | 50.13 | DSF Generalforsamlingen 2024 | 2024-02-10 | 49.38 49.84 51.41 51.18 49.13 | |
7 | Victor Glyrskov | 丹麦 | 52.37 | Autotalo Adventure III 2024 | 2024-03-03 | 49.76 56.77 55.34 49.00 52.00 | |
8 | Magnus Patrick Kanstrup | 丹麦 | 53.75 | HDC I - Måløv Park 2022 | 2022-08-10 | 54.33 56.01 50.08 57.00 50.91 | |
9 | Thomas Sonnenberg Jarner | 丹麦 | 56.98 | Alle Mod Alle i Allerød 2024 | 2024-04-06 | 54.56 58.67 57.72 54.43 1:01.90 | |
10 | Rasmus Stub Detlefsen | 丹麦 | 57.95 | Blandede Bolsjer i Lejre 2023 | 2023-07-22 | 52.98 1:00.11 59.04 1:04.93 54.71 | |
11 | Jonathan Karniala Lehmann | 丹麦 | 1:00.90 | Ishøj Introduktion 2024 | 2024-05-25 | 1:04.86 1:04.97 53.96 59.23 58.62 | |
12 | Marcus Gottorp Wittendorff | 丹麦 | 1:02.02 | Ishøj Introduktion 2024 | 2024-05-25 | 1:10.71 59.94 1:00.48 1:00.32 1:05.26 | |
13 | Albert Alstrup Palm | 丹麦 | 1:03.43 | Ishøj Introduktion 2024 | 2024-05-25 | 1:01.35 1:07.80 58.95 1:09.98 1:01.13 | |
14 | Frederik Løchte | 丹麦 | 1:04.20 | Danish Championship 2020 | 2020-09-04 | 1:03.73 1:02.16 1:03.71 1:05.15 1:14.21 | |
15 | Kasper Warberg Borg | 丹麦 | 1:06.34 | Ishøj Introduktion 2024 | 2024-05-25 | 1:08.68 1:16.28 1:00.42 1:09.92 58.82 | |
16 | Daniel Heberg Jørgensen | 丹麦 | 1:08.16 | WCA European Championship 2022 | 2022-07-14 | 1:20.06 59.75 1:03.57 1:05.29 1:15.62 | |
17 | Birk Joench-Clausen | 丹麦 | 1:08.27 | Aarhus Spring 2023 | 2023-03-25 | 1:09.15 1:45.77 1:09.54 1:00.86 1:06.12 | |
18 | Thea Herborn | 丹麦 | 1:10.12 | Ishøj Introduktion 2024 | 2024-05-25 | 1:11.71 1:29.31 1:08.67 1:01.34 1:09.98 | |
19 | Mathias Søndergaard Byrne | 丹麦 | 1:13.83 | Trondheim Cube Week 2023 | 2023-07-04 | 1:19.05 1:09.71 1:12.28 1:21.55 1:10.16 | |
20 | Silas Kampp Richter Lassen | 丹麦 | 1:15.37 | Ishøj Introduktion 2024 | 2024-05-25 | 1:22.54 1:13.17 1:11.36 1:13.60 1:19.34 | |
21 | Nicolas Køster Christensen | 丹麦 | 1:15.81 | Ringsted Side Events 2022 | 2022-05-22 | 1:29.93 1:18.65 1:10.56 1:13.28 1:15.50 | |
22 | Laurids Abelsen Holm | 丹麦 | 1:16.15 | Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 | 2019-11-22 | 1:17.58 1:23.44 1:16.04 1:14.83 1:12.03 | |
23 | Tue Jepsen | 丹麦 | 1:17.06 | Ikast Winter Cubing 2023 | 2023-01-21 | 1:16.98 1:27.90 1:15.66 1:09.88 1:18.55 | |
24 | Maica Neri Birch Sjøstrand | 丹麦 | 1:17.39 | Aalborg Open 2024 | 2024-05-11 | 1:12.80 1:20.18 1:17.38 1:18.50 1:16.29 | |
25 | Micki Kanaiya Harning | 丹麦 | 1:17.60 | Tårnby Cube Træf 2016 | 2016-11-19 | 1:23.98 1:05.19 1:12.21 1:16.61 1:24.60 | |
26 | Benjamin Thunbo Jonassen | 丹麦 | 1:19.24 | Aarhus Diverse 2024 | 2024-05-05 | 1:20.59 1:20.84 1:18.26 1:18.87 1:17.22 | |
27 | Jesper Schmidt | 丹麦 | 1:21.10 | Ikast Winter Cubing 2023 | 2023-01-21 | 1:25.49 1:16.22 1:09.49 1:27.92 1:21.59 | |
28 | Anna Buhl Bechmann | 丹麦 | 1:21.21 | Danish Championship 2022 | 2022-09-02 | 1:26.41 1:18.14 1:19.07 1:27.65 1:16.51 | |
29 | Karl Taagaard Hansen | 丹麦 | 1:21.28 | KVCO 2017 | 2017-12-02 | 1:20.23 1:20.29 1:15.03 1:23.32 1:32.30 | |
30 | Fredrik Abildgaard Trondhjem | 丹麦 | 1:21.47 | Danish Championship 2022 | 2022-09-02 | 1:22.64 1:24.45 1:19.27 1:22.50 1:15.30 | |
31 | Sofie Strand | 丹麦 | 1:21.69 | Aalborg Open 2024 | 2024-05-11 | 1:19.75 1:15.78 1:17.93 1:27.39 1:32.27 | |
32 | Thomas Mæhle Schmidt | 丹麦 | 1:22.14 | Hive Blind 2022 | 2022-05-21 | 1:31.15 1:15.70 1:31.36 1:18.73 1:16.53 | |
33 | Kasper Møller | 丹麦 | 1:22.55 | Alle Mod Alle i Allerød 2024 | 2024-04-06 | 1:11.57 1:25.50 1:19.44 1:23.78 1:24.44 | |
34 | Alfred Lyngby Bach | 丹麦 | 1:26.50 | Holmegårdsskolen Februar 2023 | 2023-02-25 | 1:27.47 1:26.46 1:20.12 1:42.05 1:25.57 | |
35 | Noah Søkilde Damborg | 丹麦 | 1:28.59 | Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 | 2020-01-18 | 1:36.88 1:33.01 1:20.65 1:30.91 1:21.84 | |
36 | Peder Steen Henriksen | 丹麦 | 1:30.19 | Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018 | 2018-10-12 | 1:23.83 1:30.72 1:30.94 1:34.99 1:28.92 | |
37 | Johan Kær Nielsen | 丹麦 | 1:30.43 | Ishøj Introduktion 2024 | 2024-05-25 | 1:28.08 1:26.62 1:30.54 1:37.19 1:32.66 | |
38 | Hans Christian Rosendal Overgaard | 丹麦 | 1:30.59 | Aarhus Diverse 2024 | 2024-05-05 | 1:30.95 1:30.47 1:30.35 1:37.95 1:28.97 | |
39 | Valdemar Hannibal Milthers | 丹麦 | 1:31.62 | Ringsted Side Events 2022 | 2022-05-22 | 1:23.16 DNF 1:26.63 1:38.99 1:29.24 | |
40 | Kasper Søby Baastrup | 丹麦 | 1:32.95 | Aalborg Open 2024 | 2024-05-11 | 1:32.48 1:29.35 1:36.92 1:31.43 1:34.94 | |
41 | Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller | 丹麦 | 1:33.44 | HDC VII - Roskilde 2023 | 2023-09-15 | 1:47.78 1:27.50 1:36.44 1:34.54 1:29.33 | |
42 | Karla Struer Lund | 丹麦 | 1:35.99 | Denmark & Friends 2019 | 2019-03-15 | 1:39.20 1:33.90 1:28.49 1:34.86 1:48.25 | |
43 | Alfred Anthony Riise Lucas | 丹麦 | 1:36.72 | Alle Mod Alle i Allerød 2024 | 2024-04-06 | 1:43.00 1:35.38 1:42.51 1:22.04 1:32.28 | |
44 | Aura Clausen | 丹麦 | 1:37.63 | Dyssegården Uden Sko 2022 | 2022-09-24 | 1:34.54 1:41.46 1:36.89 1:44.63 1:30.89 | |
45 | Kristoffer Vasehus | 丹麦 | 1:38.19 | DSF Generalforsamlingen 2024 | 2024-02-10 | 1:55.53 1:34.78 1:35.81 1:43.97 1:33.79 | |
46 | Theo Lyholm | 丹麦 | 1:41.71 | Manchester Open 2018 | 2018-02-17 | 2:02.94 1:35.98 1:37.71 1:51.45 1:34.38 | |
47 | Ida Exner | 丹麦 | 1:41.84 | Fast Faster Falster 2022 | 2022-07-02 | 1:42.00 1:42.32 1:38.03 1:41.21 1:44.83 | |
48 | Jakob Foged Lauritzen | 丹麦 | 1:41.89 | Alle Mod Alle i Allerød 2024 | 2024-04-06 | 1:29.61 1:42.12 1:52.75 1:47.67 1:35.88 | |
49 | Emil Engberg Havsteen | 丹麦 | 1:41.97 | Odense Classic Cubing 2023 | 2023-08-12 | 1:46.94 1:31.55 1:37.40 1:41.57 1:54.49 | |
50 | Albert Luthje | 丹麦 | 1:46.84 | Winter WestSide Events 2022 | 2022-12-10 | 1:44.62 1:43.80 1:52.10 1:27.46 1:57.48 | |
51 | Henrik Buus Aagaard | 丹麦 | 1:47.02 | Swedish Cube Day 2008 | 2008-12-06 | 1:41.63 1:43.40 1:56.03 | |
52 | Nilias Samuel Olsen | 丹麦 | 1:47.52 | Rødovre Cubing 2023 | 2023-06-10 | 1:43.20 1:53.99 1:52.96 1:27.88 1:46.41 | |
53 | Anton Nørgaard Madsen | 丹麦 | 1:47.97 | Aalborg Open 2024 | 2024-05-11 | 1:47.24 1:58.43 1:51.16 1:45.51 1:31.57 | |
54 | Mikkel Stang Birnum | 丹麦 | 1:48.12 | Bjerringbro Open 2023 | 2023-11-18 | 1:49.23 1:33.02 1:53.03 1:59.56 1:42.10 | |
55 | Noah Sandfeld Melcher | 丹麦 | 1:48.92 | DSF Generalforsamlingen 2022 | 2022-01-15 | 1:55.16 1:48.52 2:02.00 1:43.09 1:40.98 | |
56 | Christoffer Graversen | 丹麦 | 1:49.30 | Kvissel Fall 2018 | 2018-11-10 | 1:46.89 1:54.08 1:42.40 1:47.76 1:53.25 | |
57 | Anton Lerstrup Hylleberg | 丹麦 | 1:49.89 | Aarhus Spring 2023 | 2023-03-25 | 1:51.57 1:38.62 1:45.14 1:52.97 1:59.56 | |
58 | Asbjørn Brummer Birkelund | 丹麦 | 1:50.36 | Blandede Bolsjer i Lejre 2023 | 2023-07-22 | 2:00.74 1:47.68 1:36.83 1:44.82 1:58.58 | |
59 | Leo Hougaard | 丹麦 | 1:52.52 | Vancouver Fall Fest 2023 | 2023-10-14 | 1:52.77 1:52.52 1:52.27 2:11.02 1:47.44 | |
60 | Benjamin Bjerring Bach | 丹麦 | 1:53.97 | Roskilde by Night 2024 | 2024-04-20 | 1:55.47 1:53.74 1:37.46 1:52.70 2:08.30 | |
61 | Thorvald Gisli Byrialsson Bjørst | 丹麦 | 1:54.41 | Ishøj Introduktion 2024 | 2024-05-25 | 1:54.10 1:51.13 1:58.01 1:58.73 1:49.93 | |
62 | Steffen Nielsen | 丹麦 | 1:55.47 | Denmark & Friends 2019 | 2019-03-15 | 2:03.41 1:44.87 1:49.88 1:53.11 2:13.45 | |
63 | Alexander Dembinski Nørgaard | 丹麦 | 1:55.54 | Fredericia Open 2024 | 2024-03-16 | 2:05.30 1:51.98 1:51.86 1:48.92 2:02.79 | |
Andreas Østergaard | 丹麦 | 1:55.54 | Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 | 2019-11-22 | 2:20.55 1:52.54 1:58.93 1:45.09 1:55.16 | ||
65 | Daniel Anker Hermansen | 丹麦 | 1:56.47 | Aarhus Diverse 2024 | 2024-05-05 | 1:53.27 2:01.55 1:51.89 1:57.44 1:58.71 | |
66 | Christian Schiøtt | 丹麦 | 1:57.70 | Skanderborg 2014 | 2014-02-01 | 1:50.30 2:01.25 1:59.69 1:57.11 1:56.31 | |
67 | Christian Smedegaard | 丹麦 | 1:58.46 | Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 | 2019-11-22 | 1:53.79 1:49.71 2:02.43 2:09.51 1:59.16 | |
68 | Lucas Skovborg Fyhn-Ryborg | 丹麦 | 2:03.26 | Fredericia Open 2024 | 2024-03-16 | 2:03.63 1:42.98 2:03.60 2:02.55 DNF | |
69 | Adam Narbutas Jørgensen | 丹麦 | 2:05.13 | Danish Championship 2020 | 2020-09-04 | 1:59.68 1:57.91 DNF 2:16.02 1:59.70 | |
70 | Holger Stadel Borum | 丹麦 | 2:05.49 | Odense Open 2010 | 2010-09-25 | 2:08.34 2:18.46 2:05.63 2:01.63 2:02.50 | |
71 | Lars Vennike Nielsson | 丹麦 | 2:06.47 | Skårup Christmas 2010 | 2010-12-05 | 1:56.80 2:10.03 2:20.84 1:58.77 2:10.61 | |
72 | Ulf Markmann Jensen | 丹麦 | 2:09.19 | Ikast Winter Cubing 2023 | 2023-01-21 | 2:21.83 2:06.97 1:57.25 1:58.78 DNS | |
73 | Oliver Puhov | 丹麦 | 2:10.88 | Big Cubes in Stafsinge 2024 | 2024-02-17 | 2:00.44 2:21.66 2:24.70 2:10.55 1:57.33 | |
74 | Tais Storm Andersen | 丹麦 | 2:14.88 | Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 | 2020-01-18 | 2:10.30 2:14.25 2:07.63 2:28.84 2:20.10 | |
75 | Aske Frost Rønne | 丹麦 | 2:16.95 | DSF Generalforsamlingen 2024 | 2024-02-10 | 2:15.46 2:20.78 2:11.66 2:14.60 DNS | |
76 | Mads Mohr Christensen | 丹麦 | 2:17.87 | Danish Open 2013 | 2013-02-23 | 2:14.75 2:36.27 2:14.90 2:23.97 2:12.31 | |
77 | Mads Philipsen | 丹麦 | 2:19.12 | HDC I - Måløv Park 2022 | 2022-08-10 | 2:51.78 2:37.04 2:16.07 1:53.89 2:04.24 | |
78 | Henrik Johann Weidinger | 丹麦 | 2:21.72 | Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 | 2020-01-18 | 2:49.97 2:23.38 2:21.79 2:08.06 2:19.98 | |
79 | Buster Langeskov Boserup | 丹麦 | 2:24.06 | Dyssegården Uden Sko 2022 | 2022-09-24 | 2:32.80 2:28.48 1:59.32 2:10.91 DNS | |
80 | Hjalte Frederiksen | 丹麦 | 2:25.17 | Aarhus Diverse 2024 | 2024-05-05 | 2:31.02 2:09.65 2:23.89 2:20.61 DNS | |
81 | Thor Muto Asmund | 丹麦 | 2:27.05 | HDC VII - Roskilde 2023 | 2023-09-15 | 2:32.33 2:21.00 2:13.26 2:27.83 DNS | |
82 | Aksel Fog | 丹麦 | 2:31.48 | Fredericia Open 2024 | 2024-03-16 | 3:09.41 2:11.93 2:13.10 1:57.17 DNS | |
83 | Magnus Galsgård Petersen | 丹麦 | 2:31.91 | Danish Open 2013 | 2013-02-23 | 2:33.65 2:39.43 2:34.75 2:27.33 2:27.25 | |
84 | Sebastian Dybbroe Tang | 丹麦 | 2:32.76 | Odsherred Sommercubing 2023 | 2023-06-24 | 2:31.31 2:20.31 2:37.45 2:29.53 DNS | |
85 | Frederik Aasholm Christensen | 丹麦 | 2:34.67 | Fredericia Open 2024 | 2024-03-16 | 2:48.75 2:39.08 2:10.67 2:16.17 DNS | |
86 | Valdemar Sander Skytte | 丹麦 | 2:42.96 | Aarhus Open 2022 | 2022-11-05 | 2:47.67 2:40.35 2:40.85 2:38.75 DNF | |
87 | Lucas Hansen | 丹麦 | 2:49.01 | Odsherred Sommercubing 2023 | 2023-06-24 | 2:41.66 2:23.92 2:48.05 2:57.32 DNS | |
88 | Jonathan Lynge Jørgensen | 丹麦 | 2:51.70 | Ishøj Introduktion 2024 | 2024-05-25 | 2:25.30 3:18.17 2:27.93 DNF 2:48.99 | |
89 | Noa Piamonte Vejlø | 丹麦 | 2:52.74 | Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 | 2019-11-22 | 2:38.10 2:43.91 2:59.15 2:55.16 3:39.92 | |
90 | Magnus Farré Emmervadt Jensen | 丹麦 | 2:53.36 | Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 | 2020-01-18 | 3:10.46 DNF 2:39.30 2:44.23 2:45.39 | |
91 | Mikela Elleby Jørgensen | 丹麦 | 2:54.47 | Ishøj Introduktion 2024 | 2024-05-25 | 2:42.54 3:02.54 3:01.85 2:38.97 2:59.02 | |
92 | Mikkel Waaben Hertz | 丹麦 | 2:57.29 | Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 | 2019-11-22 | 3:16.87 3:05.30 2:53.05 2:53.53 2:44.27 | |
93 | Ida Møller Christophersen | 丹麦 | 2:59.08 | Aarhus Open 2022 | 2022-11-05 | 3:04.11 3:03.78 2:36.76 2:49.34 DNS | |
94 | David Klausen | 丹麦 | 2:59.27 | Lejre Side Events 2022 | 2022-06-12 | 2:56.20 2:52.25 2:28.04 3:09.35 DNS | |
95 | Frederik Dalgaard Moroder | 丹麦 | 2:59.96 | Rebild Open 2014 | 2014-11-08 | 3:10.89 3:20.06 2:46.00 2:52.88 2:56.10 | |
96 | Clara Bjerre Skov | 丹麦 | 3:01.85 | HDC I - Måløv Park 2022 | 2022-08-10 | 2:33.64 3:00.90 3:07.64 3:04.22 3:00.44 | |
97 | Frank Severinsen | 丹麦 | 3:07.85 | Danish Open 2011 | 2011-04-22 | 3:10.11 3:13.59 3:39.00 2:53.90 2:59.84 | |
98 | Rasmus Guldager | 丹麦 | 3:11.77 | Danish Special 2015 | 2015-12-05 | 3:12.27 3:18.98 3:04.05 2:58.73 3:31.39 | |
99 | Nicolai Kildegaard | 丹麦 | 3:18.27 | Danish Special 2009 | 2009-09-26 | 3:33.96 3:41.90 2:38.94 | |
100 | Mads Thomassen | 丹麦 | 3:19.19 | Danish Open 2011 | 2011-04-22 | 3:01.93 3:17.16 3:20.46 3:25.78 3:19.94 |