本页面列出了各地选手在所有WCA项目的个人排名,所有的排名成绩源自WCA赛事的官方排名。
三阶
乌克兰
所有
平均
较量 | 排名 | 姓名 | 地区 | 成绩 | 比赛 | 日期 | 详情 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2101 | Arkhip Bobrakov (Архіп Бобраков) | 乌克兰 | 59.82 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 | 46.87 52.34 1:01.95 1:05.16 1:14.60 | |
2102 | Alona Tambovtseva (Альона Тамбовцева) | 乌克兰 | 59.85 | Kharkiv Winter 2014 | 2014-12-13 | 53.59 1:12.20 1:03.77 49.18 1:02.18 | |
2103 | Anton Dzhulai (Антон Джулай) | 乌克兰 | 59.87 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 | 56.09 1:01.02 1:02.49 48.84 1:03.13 | |
2104 | Danylo Zbaraskyi (Данило Збараський) | 乌克兰 | 59.89 | Ternopil Science Cubing 2023 | 2023-04-01 | 58.46 1:00.04 1:01.08 1:01.67 58.56 | |
2105 | Nicolas Ilev | 乌克兰 | 59.93 | Moldova Open 2020 | 2020-01-11 | 1:02.12 DNF 54.58 1:03.08 41.29 | |
2106 | Svitlana Lahno (Світлана Лагно) | 乌克兰 | 1:00.02 | Oleksandriia Open 2014 | 2014-08-16 | 1:03.25 57.33 59.47 DNF 50.43 | |
2107 | Gosha Dmytrenko | 乌克兰 | 1:00.03 | Gijzegem Open 2022 | 2022-11-19 | 58.98 55.06 1:06.06 1:28.58 39.68 | |
2108 | Dmytro Sliunin (Дмитро Слюнін) | 乌克兰 | 1:00.08 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 | DNF 51.08 54.18 1:09.99 56.07 | |
2109 | Illia Smirnov (Ілля Смірнов) | 乌克兰 | 1:00.21 | Ukrainian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-12 | DNF 1:00.12 56.43 1:04.09 55.17 | |
2110 | Polina Riabokon (Поліна Рябоконь) | 乌克兰 | 1:00.36 | Fresh Cube 2017 | 2017-05-13 | 1:02.09 57.31 1:01.67 53.98 1:02.53 | |
2111 | Roman Mazuryk (Роман Мазурик) | 乌克兰 | 1:00.37 | Lviv Spring Days 2018 | 2018-03-24 | 1:03.00 56.87 1:01.24 1:16.08 44.97 | |
2112 | Ihor Krasichkov (Ігор Красічков) | 乌克兰 | 1:00.43 | Cube Star 2018 | 2018-03-10 | 59.44 1:05.60 DNF 47.88 56.24 | |
2113 | Mykola Palamar (Микола Паламар) | 乌克兰 | 1:00.46 | Lviv Spring Days 2016 | 2016-04-23 | 54.13 44.71 1:08.17 3:08.88 59.08 | |
2114 | Oleksandr Rudoi (Олександр Рудой) | 乌克兰 | 1:00.55 | Odessa Open 2014 | 2014-07-05 | 55.86 DNF 1:00.43 54.67 1:05.35 | |
2115 | Oleksandr Repenko (Олександр Репенько) | 乌克兰 | 1:00.58 | Oleksandriia Open 2013 | 2013-10-12 | 53.24 50.40 1:10.02 1:05.53 1:02.96 | |
2116 | Diana Polevodina (Діана Полеводіна) | 乌克兰 | 1:00.59 | NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 | 2013-12-07 | 1:08.40 1:04.16 41.36 59.97 57.64 | |
2117 | Yelisei Shulha (Єлісей Шульга) | 乌克兰 | 1:00.93 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 | 59.65 1:07.65 1:02.15 1:00.99 52.85 | |
2118 | Maksym Krantsov (Максим Кранцов) | 乌克兰 | 1:00.94 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 | 53.20 1:02.68 1:02.07 DNF 58.08 | |
2119 | Viacheslav Rybalchenko (В’ячеслав Рыбальченко) | 乌克兰 | 1:00.96 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 | 1:14.16 1:00.57 59.97 55.04 1:02.35 | |
2120 | Andrii Ilkiv (Андрій Ільків) | 乌克兰 | 1:01.04 | Lviv Spring Days 2016 | 2016-04-23 | 55.81 49.81 1:09.79 57.53 1:16.07 | |
2121 | Dmytro Masnyi (Дмитро Масний) | 乌克兰 | 1:01.13 | Lviv Cube Cup 2017 | 2017-11-25 | 2:04.17 54.53 56.48 1:12.04 54.88 | |
2122 | Serhii Aksonov (Сергій Аксьонов) | 乌克兰 | 1:01.15 | Kharkiv Winter 2014 | 2014-12-13 | 45.57 42.78 DNF 1:29.19 48.70 | |
2123 | Taras-Tadei Kurtiak (Тарас-Тадей Куртяк) | 乌克兰 | 1:01.42 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 | 57.71 58.04 1:03.14 1:08.92 1:03.09 | |
2124 | Serhii Chebatarov (Сергій Чебатарьов) | 乌克兰 | 1:01.44 | Dnepr Cube Day 2014 | 2014-03-15 | 1:25.10 48.42 1:10.28 1:00.56 53.47 | |
2125 | Illia Aleksiienko (Ілля Алексієнко) | 乌克兰 | 1:01.51 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 | 52.23 1:01.60 1:16.32 53.86 1:09.07 | |
Nazar Atadzhanov (Назар Атаджанов) | 乌克兰 | 1:01.51 | Ukrainian Nationals 2014 | 2014-05-10 | 1:14.57 58.34 47.00 1:32.08 51.61 | ||
2127 | Artem Stetsenko (Артем Стеценко) | 乌克兰 | 1:01.52 | Dnepr Cube Days 2016 | 2016-03-19 | 1:04.37 59.73 1:06.53 1:00.47 45.49 | |
2128 | Arnold Shelikhovskyi (Арнольд Шеліховський) | 乌克兰 | 1:01.57 | Fresh Cube 2017 | 2017-05-13 | 51.17 53.79 1:00.21 1:10.70 1:12.40 | |
2129 | Illia Nevinchanyi (Ілля Невінчаний) | 乌克兰 | 1:01.64 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 | 2014-08-30 | 59.59 1:17.56 1:02.41 1:02.92 54.97 | |
2130 | Oleksii Tkachenko (Олексій Ткаченко) | 乌克兰 | 1:01.65 | Dnepr Never Fails 2018 | 2018-02-23 | 48.90 54.12 1:00.99 1:09.84 1:15.39 | |
2131 | Anastasia Korol (Анастасія Король) | 乌克兰 | 1:01.75 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 | 2019-11-16 | 1:01.75 1:05.29 1:05.74 53.58 58.20 | |
2132 | Stanislav Yerko (Станіслав Єрко) | 乌克兰 | 1:01.79 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 | 1:07.25 1:59.04 59.64 58.47 54.13 | |
2133 | Tymur Boichuk | 乌克兰 | 1:01.80 | Cubing Rising Stars Olesno 2022 | 2022-10-22 | 1:19.06 52.79 54.47 57.90 1:13.04 | |
2134 | Anna Bannik (Анна Баннік) | 乌克兰 | 1:02.02 | Kharkiv Special 2014 | 2014-03-22 | 56.11 1:04.05 1:05.91 1:48.78 54.58 | |
2135 | Illia Stepanenko (Ілля Степаненко) | 乌克兰 | 1:02.03 | Dnepr Never Fails 2018 | 2018-02-23 | 1:07.28 1:03.51 55.31 1:18.38 49.87 | |
2136 | Mykyta Novhorodskyi (Микита Новгородський) | 乌克兰 | 1:02.04 | Dnepr Skips 2017 | 2017-10-14 | 1:16.62 1:00.41 47.60 50.81 1:14.89 | |
2137 | Yaroslav Dmytrychenko (Ярослав Дмитриченко) | 乌克兰 | 1:02.05 | Vinnytsia Open 2019 | 2019-02-09 | 52.36 1:34.25 52.54 1:04.83 1:08.79 | |
2138 | Oleksandra Volkotrub (Олександра Волкотруб) | 乌克兰 | 1:02.11 | Podolian Open 2013 | 2013-07-06 | DNF 57.18 57.97 1:05.14 1:03.23 | |
2139 | Mykhailo Udalyi (Михайло Удалий) | 乌克兰 | 1:02.25 | Dnepr Cube Day 2015 | 2015-03-14 | 58.11 1:08.65 1:37.52 46.16 59.99 | |
2140 | Olena Hrebenyk (Олена Гребеник) | 乌克兰 | 1:02.36 | Ukrainian Nationals 2017 | 2017-08-25 | 58.71 47.75 58.62 1:44.24 1:09.74 | |
2141 | Mariia Butska (Марія Буцька) | 乌克兰 | 1:02.37 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 | 2014-08-30 | 1:04.98 1:02.29 55.31 59.84 1:59.25 | |
2142 | Nazar Gornyi (Назар Горний) | 乌克兰 | 1:02.43 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 | 1:00.96 1:25.12 58.91 1:07.42 58.27 | |
2143 | Ivan Sydora (Іван Сидора) | 乌克兰 | 1:02.44 | Beit Dan Open 2015 | 2015-10-24 | 1:06.92 1:06.41 59.90 1:01.01 53.21 | |
2144 | Illia Zhorov (Ілля Жоров) | 乌克兰 | 1:02.63 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 | 1:08.90 1:07.83 59.72 57.68 1:00.35 | |
Vladyslav Kuznychenko (Владислав Кузниченко) | 乌克兰 | 1:02.63 | Kharkiv Special 2014 | 2014-03-22 | 1:02.65 1:04.68 1:05.88 1:00.55 52.11 | ||
2146 | Danylo Yefymenko (Данило Єфименко) | 乌克兰 | 1:02.70 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 | 1:48.11 1:01.56 1:06.12 1:00.42 53.40 | |
2147 | Bohdan Kyzylyshun (Богдан Кизилишин) | 乌克兰 | 1:03.02 | Lviv Spring Days 2018 | 2018-03-24 | 1:22.54 1:06.69 47.62 1:12.57 49.79 | |
2148 | Roman Koriuk (Роман Корюк) | 乌克兰 | 1:03.06 | Dnepr Cube Day 2015 | 2015-03-14 | 53.87 DNF 57.36 1:13.11 58.70 | |
2149 | Danylo Budianskyi (Данило Будянський) | 乌克兰 | 1:03.07 | Kharkiv Open 2014 | 2014-02-01 | DNF 1:05.40 58.20 48.74 1:05.60 | |
2150 | Serhii Gavryk (Сергій Гаврик) | 乌克兰 | 1:03.11 | Beit Dan Open 2014 | 2014-11-09 | 1:08.77 59.50 1:09.12 1:01.07 55.26 | |
2151 | Serhii Chetvertak (Сергій Четвертак) | 乌克兰 | 1:03.20 | Oleksandriia Open 2014 | 2014-08-16 | 50.86 1:08.36 57.37 1:12.54 1:03.86 | |
2152 | Yuliia Shyrokovska (Юлія Широковська) | 乌克兰 | 1:03.21 | Beit Dan Open 2014 | 2014-11-09 | 1:02.97 50.38 52.55 1:14.11 1:22.59 | |
2153 | Illia Gnapovskyi (Ілля Гнаповський) | 乌克兰 | 1:03.31 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 | 1:02.09 1:01.07 DNF 1:06.77 41.94 | |
2154 | Orest Siroyezhko | 乌克兰 | 1:03.33 | Bretzel Open 2023 | 2023-02-25 | 1:04.76 1:00.49 1:03.96 1:01.28 1:11.67 | |
2155 | Ilya Bezpalko (Ілья Безпалько) | 乌克兰 | 1:03.36 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 | 1:13.64 55.71 59.81 1:06.63 1:03.63 | |
2156 | Kyrylo Dovhinka (Кирило Довгінка) | 乌克兰 | 1:03.39 | Dnepr Cube Day 2014 | 2014-03-15 | 1:05.51 54.03 DNF 59.62 1:05.05 | |
2157 | Vladyslav Kondratyuk (Владислав Кондратюк) | 乌克兰 | 1:03.93 | Dnepr Cube Days 2016 | 2016-03-19 | 1:03.54 1:06.13 1:04.18 1:04.07 1:03.00 | |
2158 | Oleksandr Kostiuchenko (Олександр Костюченко) | 乌克兰 | 1:03.98 | Dnepr Never Fails 2018 | 2018-02-23 | 59.64 1:14.75 1:16.72 57.17 57.56 | |
2159 | Serhii Bakin (Сергій Бакін) | 乌克兰 | 1:04.08 | Oleksandriia Open 2013 | 2013-10-12 | 1:10.18 1:33.88 1:01.17 49.32 1:00.88 | |
2160 | Volodymyr Alli-Ippa (Володимир Аллі-Іппа) | 乌克兰 | 1:04.18 | Odessa Open 2014 | 2014-07-05 | 2:36.98 49.56 1:00.11 1:17.91 54.51 | |
2161 | Ivan Butsikin (Іван Буцикін) | 乌克兰 | 1:04.21 | Dnepr Skips 2015 | 2015-09-19 | 53.57 1:28.63 40.30 50.43 DNF | |
2162 | Ruslan Isichenko (Руслан Ісіченко) | 乌克兰 | 1:04.22 | Mariupol Open 2018 | 2018-07-27 | 1:33.07 1:00.45 1:01.73 55.68 1:10.48 | |
2163 | Ivan Shnore (Іван Шноре) | 乌克兰 | 1:04.33 | Fresh Cube 2017 | 2017-05-13 | 55.71 55.19 1:02.78 DNF 1:14.49 | |
2164 | Marharyta Sydorova (Маргарита Сидорова) | 乌克兰 | 1:04.39 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 | 1:15.70 DNF 1:04.05 47.39 53.42 | |
2165 | Vadym Kovalchuk (Вадим Ковальчук) | 乌克兰 | 1:04.53 | Lviv Spring Days 2016 | 2016-04-23 | 1:08.06 57.16 1:15.56 1:06.39 59.15 | |
2166 | Olena Miliutina (Олена Мілютіна) | 乌克兰 | 1:04.69 | NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 | 2013-12-07 | 1:11.66 1:04.86 1:14.52 56.91 57.55 | |
2167 | Iuliia Kramarenko (Юлія Крамаренко) | 乌克兰 | 1:04.74 | Kyiv Open 2011 | 2011-05-14 | 1:08.05 1:06.58 59.58 56.28 DNF | |
2168 | Oleh Karbivnyk (Олег Карбівник) | 乌克兰 | 1:04.80 | Just Lviv It 2017 | 2017-02-11 | 1:05.16 46.60 1:05.73 1:03.52 DNF | |
2169 | Yaroslav Klinyshkov (Ярослав Клінишков) | 乌克兰 | 1:04.84 | Yuzhnoukrainsk Open 2015 | 2015-03-20 | 1:16.73 50.81 1:27.49 1:02.18 55.62 | |
2170 | Igor Kunda (Ігор Кунда) | 乌克兰 | 1:04.97 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 | 1:14.68 1:05.34 58.57 1:08.12 1:01.46 | |
2171 | Dmytro Lutsenko (Дмитро Луценко) | 乌克兰 | 1:05.06 | Dnepr Cube Day 2015 | 2015-03-14 | 1:01.91 1:10.65 54.80 DNF 1:02.62 | |
2172 | Oleksandr Kozmei (Олександр Козмей) | 乌克兰 | 1:05.17 | Naftusia Open 2014 | 2014-04-12 | 1:07.47 1:07.14 1:00.90 1:48.03 50.80 | |
2173 | Yurii Skarbek (Юрій Скарбек) | 乌克兰 | 1:05.24 | Lviv Spring Days 2016 | 2016-04-23 | 1:05.42 1:39.19 54.23 51.01 1:16.06 | |
2174 | Artem Herasymenko (Артем Герасименко) | 乌克兰 | 1:05.31 | Ukrainian Open 2013 | 2013-05-18 | 52.04 1:09.07 1:06.98 59.88 1:17.60 | |
2175 | Sofiia Polomana | 乌克兰 | 1:05.34 | Edinburgh Summer Beginners 2024 | 2024-06-23 | 1:05.37 1:05.11 56.49 1:05.54 1:11.35 | |
2176 | Illia Riabov (Ілля Рябов) | 乌克兰 | 1:05.44 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 | 59.58 1:08.68 1:48.02 51.91 1:08.05 | |
2177 | Tymofii Serbin (Тимофій Сербін) | 乌克兰 | 1:05.47 | Beit Dan Open 2014 | 2014-11-09 | 59.41 56.49 1:09.58 1:10.71 1:07.41 | |
2178 | Vladyslav Hrebeniuk (Владислав Гребенюк) | 乌克兰 | 1:05.48 | Podolian Open 2014 | 2014-07-26 | 1:26.68 1:10.73 1:04.99 57.43 1:00.71 | |
2179 | Nikodim Petrov (Нікодім Пєтров) | 乌克兰 | 1:05.72 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 | 1:06.35 49.21 1:20.26 1:04.03 1:06.77 | |
2180 | Oleh Hlynskyi (Олег Глинський) | 乌克兰 | 1:05.92 | Kharkiv Open 2014 | 2014-02-01 | 1:07.60 1:02.08 1:12.75 1:08.09 59.53 | |
2181 | Artem Piontkevych (Артем Піонткевич) | 乌克兰 | 1:05.94 | Nikita Kovalchuk Memorial 2023 | 2023-05-14 | 1:16.17 1:07.62 59.67 53.00 1:10.53 | |
2182 | Dmytro Terletskyi (Дмитро Терлецький) | 乌克兰 | 1:06.01 | Ukrainian Nationals 2019 | 2019-08-23 | 1:15.32 1:04.74 1:02.71 57.48 1:10.58 | |
2183 | Kyryll Filipushko (Кирилл Філіпушко) | 乌克兰 | 1:06.05 | Kharkiv Winter 2014 | 2014-12-13 | 1:03.65 58.26 1:10.11 1:04.39 DNF | |
2184 | Dmytro Pidgurskyi (Дмитро Підгурський) | 乌克兰 | 1:06.08 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 | 1:18.77 1:28.28 53.44 1:06.04 44.31 | |
2185 | Georgii Nazarov (Георгій Назаров) | 乌克兰 | 1:06.10 | Kharkiv Open 2019 | 2019-08-17 | 1:36.54 54.95 1:11.82 1:08.46 58.01 | |
2186 | Khumam Kiravan (Хумам Кіраван) | 乌克兰 | 1:06.12 | Ukrainian Open 2015 | 2015-05-29 | 1:16.53 1:01.75 1:07.46 1:06.41 1:04.50 | |
2187 | Valeriia Ambrosiieva (Валерія Амбросієва) | 乌克兰 | 1:06.13 | Dnepr Cube Days 2016 | 2016-03-19 | 1:09.02 47.92 57.84 1:11.54 1:12.67 | |
2188 | Danylo Kamenskykh (Данило Каменських) | 乌克兰 | 1:06.14 | Uzhgorod Summer 2018 | 2018-07-14 | 43.50 DNF 1:30.06 52.66 55.69 | |
Herman Trostynskyi (Герман Тростинський) | 乌克兰 | 1:06.14 | Ukrainian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-12 | 1:09.45 57.71 1:02.77 1:21.27 1:06.20 | ||
2190 | Valentyn Leheida (Валентин Легейда) | 乌克兰 | 1:06.34 | Beit Dan Open 2015 | 2015-10-24 | 1:36.70 1:21.23 59.75 53.10 58.04 | |
2191 | Bohdan Bozheiko (Богдан Божейко) | 乌克兰 | 1:06.46 | Lviv Spring Days 2016 | 2016-04-23 | 1:16.46 1:05.13 1:07.96 1:03.97 1:06.30 | |
2192 | Kateryna Horbatenko (Катерина Горбатенко) | 乌克兰 | 1:06.60 | Ukraine Open 2012 | 2012-04-21 | 1:30.81 1:01.18 1:15.11 1:03.50 53.80 | |
Oleh Bratchenko (Олег Братченко) | 乌克兰 | 1:06.60 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 | 2015-08-16 | 1:08.69 DNF 1:19.59 51.53 40.15 | ||
2194 | Sofia Fedoskina (Соф’я Федоскіна) | 乌克兰 | 1:06.63 | Kharkiv Open 2018 | 2018-08-11 | 1:01.86 1:11.35 1:08.04 52.39 1:09.99 | |
2195 | Tymofii Kachan (Тимофій Качан) | 乌克兰 | 1:06.67 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 | 1:03.19 1:10.88 1:05.81 1:22.99 1:03.31 | |
2196 | Solomia Polishchuk (Соломія Поліщук) | 乌克兰 | 1:06.68 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 | 1:09.71 1:06.59 1:03.75 1:01.93 1:12.55 | |
2197 | Denys Oriekhov (Денис Орєхов) | 乌克兰 | 1:06.71 | Cube Star 2018 | 2018-03-10 | 53.99 1:13.50 56.85 DNF 1:09.77 | |
2198 | Anna Miniukova (Анна Мінюкова) | 乌克兰 | 1:06.94 | Dnepr Cube Day 2014 | 2014-03-15 | 1:03.27 1:12.06 1:05.49 1:38.95 1:02.30 | |
Sofia Bohatikova (Софія Богатікова) | 乌克兰 | 1:06.94 | Cubing Rising Stars Olesno 2022 | 2022-10-22 | 51.69 1:03.85 1:04.23 1:12.75 1:16.26 | ||
2200 | Bohdan Lutsenko (Богдан Луценко) | 乌克兰 | 1:06.96 | Zhytomyr Open 2018 | 2018-09-02 | 1:00.54 1:10.82 1:00.03 1:09.53 DNF |