| 101 | Artem Alieksieiev (Артем Алєксєєв) | 乌克兰 | 8.90 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2016 | 2016-08-27 |
| | Oleksii Vyshniakov (Олексій Вишняков) | 乌克兰 | 8.90 | Lodi Speedcubing 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 103 | Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) | 乌克兰 | 8.92 | U24 Tetiana Day 2024 | 2024-01-27 |
| | Danylo Dobrogorskyi (Данило Доброгорський) | 乌克兰 | 8.92 | Ukrainian Nationals 2023 | 2023-10-27 |
| 105 | Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) | 乌克兰 | 8.93 | Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 | 2023-11-04 |
| | Illia Smolii (Ілля Смолій) | 乌克兰 | 8.93 | Podolian Open 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 107 | Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) | 乌克兰 | 8.95 | Kharkiv Winter 2017 | 2017-12-23 |
| | Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) | 乌克兰 | 8.95 | U24 Nationals 2022 | 2022-12-10 |
| | Oleksandr Radkevych (Олександр Радкевич) | 乌克兰 | 8.95 | Podolian Open 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 110 | Kirill Mishchenko | 乌克兰 | 8.98 | Hessen Open 2024 | 2024-05-11 |
| 111 | Roman Varkuta (Роман Варкута) | 乌克兰 | 8.99 | Horse City 2021 | 2021-08-21 |
| 112 | Andrii Yevdokymov (Андрій Євдокимов) | 乌克兰 | 9.02 | U24 Open October 2022 | 2022-10-23 |
| 113 | Volodymyr Kapustianskyi | 乌克兰 | 9.03 | Sioux City Sunday 2023 | 2023-07-23 |
| 114 | Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) | 乌克兰 | 9.04 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| 115 | Dmytro Kasian (Дмитро Касьян) | 乌克兰 | 9.09 | Odessa Open 2017 | 2017-06-10 |
| 116 | Daniel Nechoha (Даніель Нечога) | 乌克兰 | 9.13 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| | Ivan Iziumenko (Іван Ізюменко) | 乌克兰 | 9.13 | CubingVic 2024 | 2024-03-23 |
| | Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) | 乌克兰 | 9.13 | Ukrainian Open 2013 | 2013-05-18 |
| 119 | Davyd Chernov (Давид Чернов) | 乌克兰 | 9.14 | Kharkiv Open 2019 | 2019-08-17 |
| 120 | Oleg Mudryk (Олег Мудрик) | 乌克兰 | 9.15 | Kharkiv Cubefall 2021 | 2021-10-23 |
| 121 | Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) | 乌克兰 | 9.17 | Mariupol Open 2018 | 2018-07-27 |
| 122 | Oleksandr Ivanov (Олександр Іванов) | 乌克兰 | 9.19 | Chernivtsi Open 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| 123 | Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) | 乌克兰 | 9.20 | Ternopil Science Cubing 2023 | 2023-04-01 |
| 124 | Volodymyr Korobeinyk (Володимир Коробейник) | 乌克兰 | 9.23 | Kharkiv Cubefall 2021 | 2021-10-23 |
| 125 | Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) | 乌克兰 | 9.27 | NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013 | 2013-12-07 |
| 126 | Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) | 乌克兰 | 9.31 | Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 | 2018-09-15 |
| 127 | Illia Prokopchuk (Ілля Прокопчук) | 乌克兰 | 9.33 | Kharkiv Cubefall 2021 | 2021-10-23 |
| 128 | Bohdan Hromchak (Богдан Громчак) | 乌克兰 | 9.38 | Ukrainian Nationals 2014 | 2014-05-10 |
| 129 | Maksym Kashliatskyi (Максим Кашлятський) | 乌克兰 | 9.39 | Dnepr Never Fails 2018 | 2018-02-23 |
| 130 | Dmytro Brasnuiev (Дмитро Браснуєв) | 乌克兰 | 9.41 | Kharkiv Cubefall 2021 | 2021-10-23 |
| | Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) | 乌克兰 | 9.41 | Oleksandriia Open 2014 | 2014-08-16 |
| 132 | Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко) | 乌克兰 | 9.44 | Kharkiv Open 2019 | 2019-08-17 |
| 133 | Daniel Tsyporin (Даніель Ципорін) | 乌克兰 | 9.46 | U24 Tetiana Day 2024 | 2024-01-27 |
| | Ivan Kovach (Іван Ковач) | 乌克兰 | 9.46 | U24 Nationals 2022 | 2022-12-10 |
| 135 | Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) | 乌克兰 | 9.47 | Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 | 2016-05-21 |
| 136 | Bogdan Krasnous (Богдан Красноус) | 乌克兰 | 9.52 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| | Serhii Davydenko (Сергій Давиденко) | 乌克兰 | 9.52 | Ternopil Science Cubing 2023 | 2023-04-01 |
| 138 | Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) | 乌克兰 | 9.55 | That is Lviv 2023 | 2023-08-05 |
| 139 | Nikita Shakhveta (Нікіта Шахвета) | 乌克兰 | 9.61 | Podolian Open 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 140 | Sofiya Bondarenko | 乌克兰 | 9.63 | Tambov Autumn 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 141 | Vadym Khikhlo (Вадим Хіхло) | 乌克兰 | 9.65 | Kharkiv Winter 2014 | 2014-12-13 |
| 142 | Roman Koshla (Роман Кошла) | 乌克兰 | 9.69 | Just Lviv It 2017 | 2017-02-11 |
| 143 | Andrii Doroshenko (Андрій Дорошенко) | 乌克兰 | 9.70 | Ukrainian Open 2018 | 2018-06-01 |
| 144 | Yurii Kuznetsov (Юрій Кузнецов) | 乌克兰 | 9.71 | Smart Cube Fest 2018 | 2018-11-09 |
| 145 | Andriy Ligostayev (Андрій Лігостаєв) | 乌克兰 | 9.73 | U24 Open September 2022 | 2022-09-18 |
| | Nazar Slobodian (Назар Слободян) | 乌克兰 | 9.73 | Ukrainian Nationals 2023 | 2023-10-27 |
| 147 | Taras-Pavlo Lazko (Тарас-Павло Лазько) | 乌克兰 | 9.77 | Lviv Spring Days 2018 | 2018-03-24 |
| 148 | Maksym Azarov (Максим Азаров) | 乌克兰 | 9.79 | Lviv Spring Days 2018 | 2018-03-24 |
| 149 | Mykyta Prytyko (Микита Притико) | 乌克兰 | 9.81 | Frankfurt Cube Days 2020 | 2020-02-22 |
| 150 | Hlib Antykhovych | 乌克兰 | 9.84 | Space City Summer 2023 | 2023-07-08 |
| 151 | Ivan Kamyshan (Іван Камишан) | 乌克兰 | 9.86 | Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 | 2016-05-21 |
| | Mykhailo Dupliakin (Михайло Дуплякін) | 乌克兰 | 9.86 | Beit Dan Open 2015 | 2015-10-24 |
| | Oleksandr Marchuk (Олександр Марчук) | 乌克兰 | 9.86 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| 154 | Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош) | 乌克兰 | 9.96 | Ternopil Science Cubing 2023 | 2023-04-01 |
| | Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) | 乌克兰 | 9.96 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| 156 | Yevhen Abramov (Євген Абрамов) | 乌克兰 | 9.99 | Yuzhnoukrainsk Open 2015 | 2015-03-20 |
| 157 | Stepan Dzhurylo (Степан Джурило) | 乌克兰 | 10.00 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| 158 | Vadym Hruden (Вадим Грудень) | 乌克兰 | 10.01 | Lviv Spring Days 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| 159 | Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) | 乌克兰 | 10.02 | Kharkiv Open 2019 | 2019-08-17 |
| 160 | Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) | 乌克兰 | 10.05 | Ukrainian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-12 |
| | Ramil Misirkhanov (Раміль Місірханов) | 乌克兰 | 10.05 | Kharkiv Winter 2017 | 2017-12-23 |
| 162 | Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) | 乌克兰 | 10.06 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2013 | 2013-08-11 |
| | Vitalii Dolzhanskyi (Віталій Должанський) | 乌克兰 | 10.06 | Kharkiv Open 2014 | 2014-02-01 |
| 164 | Mykola Maksai (Микола Максай) | 乌克兰 | 10.07 | Ukrainian Nationals 2019 | 2019-08-23 |
| 165 | Nazar Lozinskyi (Назар Лозінський) | 乌克兰 | 10.08 | U24 Open October 2022 | 2022-10-23 |
| 166 | Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) | 乌克兰 | 10.13 | U24 Globus Open July 2023 | 2023-07-29 |
| 167 | Khrystyna Vytvytska (Христина Витвицька) | 乌克兰 | 10.14 | Frankivsk Open 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| | Yurii Chulochnikov (Юрій Чулочніков) | 乌克兰 | 10.14 | Dnepr Never Fails 2018 | 2018-02-23 |
| 169 | Dmytro Ivanytskyi (Дмитро Іваницький) | 乌克兰 | 10.15 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 170 | Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) | 乌克兰 | 10.19 | Cowboys Summer 2015 | 2015-06-13 |
| 171 | Blagomyr Popok (Благомир Попок) | 乌克兰 | 10.20 | U24 Nationals 2022 | 2022-12-10 |
| 172 | Ivanko Vyshnevskyi | 乌克兰 | 10.21 | German Open 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 173 | Denys Korobeinikov (Денис Коробейніков) | 乌克兰 | 10.22 | Ukrainian Nationals 2023 | 2023-10-27 |
| | Serhii Muzyka (Сергій Музика) | 乌克兰 | 10.22 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 | 2021-08-07 |
| 175 | Andrii Honcharov (Андрій Гончаров) | 乌克兰 | 10.28 | Ukraine Open 2012 | 2012-04-21 |
| 176 | Bohdan Mazuryk (Богдан Мазурик) | 乌克兰 | 10.29 | Kharkiv Cubefall 2021 | 2021-10-23 |
| 177 | Serdar Dzhumaiev | 乌克兰 | 10.30 | c't Open Hannover 2023 | 2023-10-14 |
| 178 | Hlib Dokiienko (Гліб Докієнко) | 乌克兰 | 10.33 | Dutch Autumn 2023 | 2023-09-23 |
| 179 | Yevhenii Bondarenko (Євгеній Бондаренко) | 乌克兰 | 10.34 | U24 Nationals 2022 | 2022-12-10 |
| 180 | Mykhailo Khymych (Михайло Химич) | 乌克兰 | 10.36 | Fresh Cube 2017 | 2017-05-13 |
| | Oleh Dubynskyi (Олег Дубинський) | 乌克兰 | 10.36 | Smart Cube Open 2017 | 2017-05-13 |
| 182 | Danylo Varfolomieiev (Данило Варфоломєєв) | 乌克兰 | 10.37 | Ukrainian Open 2015 | 2015-05-29 |
| | Dmytro Kararush (Дмитро Караруш) | 乌克兰 | 10.37 | Ukrainian Open 2015 | 2015-05-29 |
| 184 | Igor Kostiuk (Ігор Костюк) | 乌克兰 | 10.38 | Ukrainian Open 2023 | 2023-06-24 |
| 185 | Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) | 乌克兰 | 10.43 | Kharkiv Special 2016 | 2016-03-13 |
| | Dmytro Martyniuk (Дмитро Мартинюк) | 乌克兰 | 10.43 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| 187 | Andrii Shymkiv (Андрій Шимків) | 乌克兰 | 10.49 | WWU 2015 | 2015-01-31 |
| | Mykhailo Kaika (Михайло Каїка) | 乌克兰 | 10.49 | Fresh Cube 2017 | 2017-05-13 |
| 189 | Pavlo Parafilo (Павло Парафіло) | 乌克兰 | 10.50 | Ukrainian Nationals 2019 | 2019-08-23 |
| 190 | Oleksandr Khimich (Олександр Хіміч) | 乌克兰 | 10.51 | U24 Open September 2022 | 2022-09-18 |
| 191 | Yaroslav Didun (Ярослав Дідун) | 乌克兰 | 10.55 | Podolian Open 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 192 | Denys Bondarchuk (Денис Бондарчук) | 乌克兰 | 10.56 | Ukrainian Nationals 2014 | 2014-05-10 |
| | Dmytro Savenko (Дмитро Савенко) | 乌克兰 | 10.56 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| | Oleksandr Movchan (Олександр Мовчан) | 乌克兰 | 10.56 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| 195 | Ihor Voloshyn (Ігор Волошин) | 乌克兰 | 10.57 | Ukrainian Nationals 2019 | 2019-08-23 |
| | Mykhailo Kovalov (Михайло Ковальов) | 乌克兰 | 10.57 | Smart Cube Open 2017 | 2017-05-13 |
| 197 | Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич) | 乌克兰 | 10.61 | Smart Cube Open 2017 | 2017-05-13 |
| 198 | Nikita Naurynskyi (Нікіта Науринський) | 乌克兰 | 10.62 | Podolian Open 2023 | 2023-08-19 |
| 199 | Matvii Siokh (Матвій Сьох) | 乌克兰 | 10.64 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| 200 | Artur Kutukov (Артур Кутуков) | 乌克兰 | 10.71 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 |