本页面列出了各地选手在所有WCA项目的个人排名,所有的排名成绩源自WCA赛事的官方排名。
三阶
波兰
所有
平均
较量 | 排名 | 姓名 | 地区 | 成绩 | 比赛 | 日期 | 详情 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5001 | Nicholas Pasek | 波兰 | 1:35.22 | US Nationals 2015 | 2015-07-31 | 2:29.75 57.83 1:10.55 DNF 1:05.37 | |
5002 | Antoni Kujawa | 波兰 | 1:35.39 | LLS IV 2019 | 2019-10-19 | 1:53.07 1:33.34 1:31.64 1:34.70 1:38.14 | |
5003 | Pola Ładyńska | 波兰 | 1:35.72 | CFL Domaniewice 2018 | 2018-05-27 | 1:39.68 1:51.73 1:29.85 1:12.13 1:37.62 | |
5004 | Maciej Ciuk | 波兰 | 1:35.75 | Byczy Cube Race 2018 | 2018-06-23 | 1:25.46 2:00.90 1:34.15 1:21.83 1:47.63 | |
Mateusz Młynarski | 波兰 | 1:35.75 | Kociewie Open 2010 | 2010-08-07 | 1:22.94 1:31.11 1:22.28 1:53.19 3:12.47 | ||
5006 | Piotr Jakubik | 波兰 | 1:35.79 | PLS Szczecin 2014 | 2014-11-29 | 1:38.06 1:40.37 1:07.31 1:57.81 1:28.94 | |
5007 | Jarosław Śmietana | 波兰 | 1:35.83 | Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 | 2018-10-06 | DNF 1:57.58 1:34.44 1:15.47 1:15.42 | |
5008 | Antoni Piasek | 波兰 | 1:36.17 | GLS Cup II 2016 | 2016-04-16 | 1:23.68 1:35.58 1:22.81 DNS 1:49.24 | |
5009 | Adam Gawor | 波兰 | 1:36.26 | Cube4fun DW Świdnik 2023 | 2023-02-04 | 1:51.68 1:31.03 1:47.24 1:23.34 1:30.51 | |
5010 | Aleksander Osiecki | 波兰 | 1:36.31 | C4fun League III Lubartów 2022 | 2022-03-26 | 1:29.05 1:51.41 1:17.62 1:53.40 1:28.47 | |
5011 | Kacper Surma | 波兰 | 1:36.57 | LLS VI 2018 | 2018-06-30 | 1:19.26 1:34.81 1:49.99 1:47.49 1:27.40 | |
5012 | Jagoda Ambrozik | 波兰 | 1:36.67 | Cube4fun in Bełchatów 2024 | 2024-05-25 | 1:21.24 1:39.37 1:49.40 1:13.66 1:53.34 | |
5013 | Anna Kryger | 波兰 | 1:36.73 | GLS Cup I 2019 | 2019-04-13 | DNF 1:25.15 1:54.30 1:03.30 1:30.75 | |
5014 | Dawid Giża | 波兰 | 1:37.02 | Cube4fun in Bełchatów 2024 | 2024-05-25 | 1:33.39 1:42.86 1:34.81 1:30.36 2:25.13 | |
5015 | Michał Brambor | 波兰 | 1:38.01 | Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 | 2020-03-07 | 1:42.23 1:36.94 1:42.15 1:34.95 1:05.02 | |
5016 | Mikołaj Słowikowski | 波兰 | 1:38.14 | SLS Gliwice 2014 | 2014-02-22 | DNF 1:00.16 1:30.45 1:45.01 1:38.96 | |
5017 | Michał Bakoński | 波兰 | 1:38.63 | Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 | 2015-05-30 | 1:44.22 1:48.33 1:17.60 1:44.95 1:26.73 | |
5018 | Ignacy Ostas | 波兰 | 1:39.28 | II Project Warszawa 2019 | 2019-07-13 | 1:44.93 1:32.24 1:39.40 DNF 1:33.51 | |
5019 | Paweł Jasiński | 波兰 | 1:39.72 | Cube4fun Wisła 2023 | 2023-09-23 | 2:34.65 1:03.21 DNF 1:19.32 1:05.18 | |
5020 | Czesław Pasoń | 波兰 | 1:39.78 | ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 | 2017-04-01 | 1:25.13 1:59.86 DNF 1:34.36 1:17.85 | |
5021 | Witold Kanafa | 波兰 | 1:40.14 | Project Warszawa 2019 | 2019-03-16 | 1:43.77 1:21.76 1:54.88 2:56.28 1:18.37 | |
5022 | Małgorzata Gregorek | 波兰 | 1:40.46 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 | 2015-12-05 | 2:12.99 1:57.25 1:20.12 1:30.80 1:33.34 | |
5023 | Adam Andruszkiewicz | 波兰 | 1:41.22 | Cube4fun in Biała Rawska 2024 | 2024-05-18 | 1:24.25 2:08.88 1:47.09 1:52.33 1:04.93 | |
5024 | Jan Baliński | 波兰 | 1:41.29 | Project Dębica 2019 | 2019-10-26 | 1:30.95 1:49.03 1:43.88 1:14.42 1:56.24 | |
5025 | Mikołaj Potiopa | 波兰 | 1:41.53 | Cube4fun in Bełchatów 2024 | 2024-05-25 | 1:49.03 1:19.09 1:45.71 1:34.72 1:44.17 | |
5026 | Katarzyna Michalska | 波兰 | 1:41.56 | Cube Factory Summer 2023 | 2023-06-17 | 1:06.22 1:22.94 DNF 1:06.69 2:35.05 | |
5027 | Adam Jaszczuk | 波兰 | 1:41.68 | Szczytno Open 2019 | 2019-03-30 | 1:42.57 1:44.82 1:32.30 1:37.66 2:00.37 | |
5028 | Jakub Pankowski | 波兰 | 1:42.01 | Olsztyn Spring Open 2022 | 2022-05-07 | 1:43.43 1:52.54 1:21.67 1:30.07 2:03.19 | |
5029 | Roksana Domańska | 波兰 | 1:42.13 | LLS III 2019 | 2019-07-27 | 1:35.91 1:54.16 1:39.63 1:50.84 1:21.85 | |
5030 | Maximilian Wiese | 波兰 | 1:42.16 | Bromma Open 2024 | 2024-06-05 | 1:13.25 1:42.97 1:56.65 DNF 1:26.86 | |
5031 | Patryk Zieliński | 波兰 | 1:42.23 | Polish Nationals 2009 | 2009-02-21 | 1:16.61 1:57.81 DNF 1:36.81 1:32.06 | |
5032 | Laura Popiołek | 波兰 | 1:42.81 | Cube4fun Wisła 2023 | 2023-09-23 | 1:37.41 DNF 1:52.33 1:38.68 1:33.05 | |
5033 | Daniel Sylwestrowicz | 波兰 | 1:43.06 | 3Mola Open 2011 | 2011-06-04 | 1:38.68 DNF 2:09.91 1:16.56 1:20.58 | |
5034 | Maja Zalesińska | 波兰 | 1:43.32 | Lodz Open 2011 | 2011-02-12 | 2:18.38 1:08.34 2:04.02 1:21.56 1:44.38 | |
5035 | Mikołaj Jóźwik | 波兰 | 1:43.73 | Cube4fun DW Lublin 2023 | 2023-10-01 | 1:51.15 1:36.36 1:43.16 1:57.23 1:36.89 | |
5036 | Jakub Furgała | 波兰 | 1:44.23 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 | 2014-12-06 | 1:41.53 2:40.74 1:36.85 1:54.32 50.44 | |
5037 | Martyna Hejduk | 波兰 | 1:44.48 | Lodz Open 2011 | 2011-02-12 | 1:22.31 1:51.16 1:49.09 1:33.18 DNF | |
5038 | Marcin Kardasz | 波兰 | 1:45.86 | Industrial Cube 2012 | 2012-09-22 | 1:47.68 1:45.58 1:47.88 1:13.38 1:44.33 | |
5039 | Wiktoria Marczyk | 波兰 | 1:46.01 | Polish Nationals 2013 | 2013-06-29 | 1:23.72 1:44.94 1:46.72 1:53.05 1:46.38 | |
5040 | Leszek Miętki | 波兰 | 1:46.14 | Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 | 2014-08-23 | 2:42.58 1:17.84 1:10.84 1:17.99 2:50.72 | |
5041 | Krzysztof Struś | 波兰 | 1:46.29 | Riviera Cube Week 2015 | 2015-01-24 | 1:34.00 1:55.52 1:49.34 2:01.14 1:33.98 | |
5042 | Diana Górska | 波兰 | 1:46.56 | WSTIH Open 2008 | 2008-04-13 | 1:54.62 1:36.71 2:07.34 1:32.31 1:48.34 | |
5043 | Kornel Pędzisz | 波兰 | 1:46.60 | World Championship 2017 | 2017-07-13 | 2:47.21 1:46.01 1:44.29 1:37.77 1:49.49 | |
5044 | Alicja Dabkiewicz | 波兰 | 1:46.90 | Gdańsk Open 2015 | 2015-04-18 | 1:41.75 1:39.60 1:56.60 1:42.36 5:14.34 | |
5045 | Kacper Grzeda | 波兰 | 1:48.94 | Chill Out Trondheim 2024 | 2024-01-20 | 3:50.83 1:10.12 2:02.63 1:55.32 1:28.86 | |
5046 | Maja Grodzka | 波兰 | 1:49.17 | Cube Factory 2023 | 2023-03-25 | 1:43.69 1:45.43 1:42.63 DNF 1:58.38 | |
5047 | Tatiana Lebiedzińska | 波兰 | 1:49.36 | GLS I 2024 | 2024-01-20 | 1:52.30 1:49.71 1:52.65 1:46.08 1:35.91 | |
5048 | Dawid Domagała | 波兰 | 1:50.22 | GLS I 2023 | 2023-01-07 | 2:36.55 1:04.24 1:49.88 1:04.17 DNF | |
5049 | Bruno Dej | 波兰 | 1:50.72 | SLS Gliwice 2017 | 2017-02-25 | 1:46.93 1:46.31 1:58.32 1:47.84 1:57.39 | |
5050 | Paweł Wdowiak | 波兰 | 1:50.97 | Speed Days Kraśnik 2018 | 2018-01-13 | 1:38.58 2:32.49 2:05.11 1:34.01 1:49.22 | |
5051 | Rozalia Czerwionka | 波兰 | 1:51.72 | GLS III 2023 | 2023-05-13 | 1:44.78 1:48.65 1:54.70 2:14.55 1:51.80 | |
5052 | Antoni Ożyński | 波兰 | 1:52.26 | Cube4fun Siedlce Autumn 2023 | 2023-09-16 | 2:07.14 2:20.70 1:41.05 1:48.60 1:22.84 | |
5053 | Adam Kozłowski | 波兰 | 1:55.77 | Cube Factory Brzeziny 2023 | 2023-12-02 | DNF 2:04.93 1:50.00 1:52.37 1:30.41 | |
5054 | Maciej Wojtkiewicz | 波兰 | 1:56.77 | Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 | 2020-03-07 | 2:29.19 1:51.30 1:49.28 1:57.20 2:01.80 | |
5055 | Sergiusz Brzeziński | 波兰 | 1:56.92 | Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 | 2020-03-07 | 1:43.28 1:58.06 2:09.42 1:27.87 2:25.55 | |
5056 | Ala Jaskulska | 波兰 | 1:58.80 | Bialystok Open 2011 | 2011-04-16 | 2:34.08 1:35.65 DNF 1:46.66 1:31.44 | |
5057 | Alicja Elendt | 波兰 | 1:59.00 | Żmigród Open 2023 | 2023-06-03 | 1:36.09 1:56.29 2:15.33 2:10.06 1:50.64 | |
5058 | Joanna Rogowska | 波兰 | 1:59.81 | Polish Championship 2015 | 2015-10-09 | 1:10.23 1:06.31 DNF 3:26.29 1:22.92 | |
5059 | Aleksander Bartoszak | 波兰 | 1:59.88 | Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 | 2014-10-25 | 2:10.36 1:28.43 2:13.95 1:38.34 2:10.93 | |
5060 | Maksymilian Majer | 波兰 | 2:00.60 | CFL Brzeziny Spring Open 2024 | 2024-04-13 | 2:09.09 1:46.05 1:45.21 DNF 2:06.67 | |
5061 | Julia Honisz | 波兰 | 2:00.63 | ŚLS Wodzisław Śląski 2015 | 2015-10-17 | 1:50.37 2:12.40 1:55.70 1:53.78 3:11.23 | |
5062 | Albert Adam Puzon | 波兰 | 2:03.16 | Big Cube Krasnik 2014 | 2014-09-06 | 1:54.02 2:13.77 2:53.28 2:01.70 1:38.33 | |
5063 | Laura Ładyńska | 波兰 | 2:03.27 | CFL Domaniewice 2018 | 2018-05-27 | 2:21.44 DNF 1:49.16 1:52.10 1:56.28 | |
5064 | Aleksander Kucharski | 波兰 | 2:03.60 | Cube4fun Skierniewice 2022 | 2022-10-01 | 1:23.39 DNF 2:43.40 1:52.44 1:34.95 | |
5065 | Łukasz Cysewski | 波兰 | 2:04.73 | Polish Championship 2015 | 2015-10-09 | 1:37.85 2:25.46 2:32.66 2:10.87 1:37.22 | |
5066 | Michał Ludwik | 波兰 | 2:06.34 | Polish Championship 2015 | 2015-10-09 | 2:13.33 4:16.56 1:43.91 1:59.91 2:05.77 | |
5067 | Michał Kot | 波兰 | 2:08.58 | Radom Open 2013 | 2013-12-14 | 1:31.45 1:19.94 1:37.99 3:16.31 3:32.25 | |
5068 | Maria Zawiejska | 波兰 | 2:08.74 | Cube4fun in Warsaw 2024 | 2024-03-02 | 2:07.39 2:28.89 2:10.57 2:08.25 1:42.30 | |
5069 | Maja Olszewska | 波兰 | 2:08.76 | CFL Luty 2018 | 2018-02-17 | 2:16.70 1:50.32 1:58.62 2:10.95 DNF | |
5070 | Dawid Kalużny | 波兰 | 2:09.23 | Radom Open 2013 | 2013-12-14 | 1:30.75 2:38.91 2:06.89 1:41.90 3:51.26 | |
5071 | Zuzanna Zimakowska | 波兰 | 2:10.78 | SST Warszawa 2021 | 2021-09-25 | DNF 2:32.99 1:49.80 1:51.76 2:07.59 | |
5072 | Agnieszka Sekuła | 波兰 | 2:11.12 | Gdańsk Open 2015 | 2015-04-18 | 2:24.08 2:05.88 2:57.39 1:45.44 2:03.41 | |
5073 | Bartłomiej Dubanik | 波兰 | 2:11.19 | Cube4fun Jarosław 2024 | 2024-05-11 | 1:42.35 3:11.47 4:01.85 1:25.83 1:39.74 | |
5074 | Maciej Filipiak | 波兰 | 2:11.23 | GLS II 2024 | 2024-03-09 | 1:56.62 1:56.54 2:20.04 DNF 2:17.03 | |
5075 | Kamil Kuźmiński | 波兰 | 2:11.83 | GLS Cup I 2019 | 2019-04-13 | 2:37.43 1:57.27 DNF 2:00.79 1:47.35 | |
5076 | Robert Śmiatacz | 波兰 | 2:15.83 | PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 | 2019-11-09 | 1:55.56 1:34.20 3:17.72 DNF 1:30.06 | |
5077 | Arkadiusz Atamańczuk | 波兰 | 2:16.53 | SLS Jastrzebie 2013 | 2013-09-28 | 2:19.02 2:11.41 2:00.29 2:19.16 3:34.08 | |
5078 | Piotr Kwapin | 波兰 | 2:17.75 | SLS Gliwice 2017 | 2017-02-25 | 3:23.14 2:10.21 2:16.05 2:16.72 2:20.49 | |
5079 | Maria Muzalewska | 波兰 | 2:21.54 | Poznan Open 2008 | 2008-10-25 | 2:02.11 2:12.33 2:23.08 2:54.09 2:29.21 | |
5080 | Grzegorz Grzywna | 波兰 | 2:22.34 | Polish Championship 2015 | 2015-10-09 | 4:00.74 1:27.76 1:38.53 1:27.73 DNF | |
5081 | Antoni Jankowski | 波兰 | 2:23.01 | Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 | 2023-11-04 | 1:52.81 2:44.19 2:32.02 1:12.03 2:48.71 | |
5082 | Wiktor Wróbel | 波兰 | 2:24.08 | GLS Winter Camp 2019 | 2019-02-11 | 1:42.24 3:28.68 DNF 2:01.33 1:36.25 | |
5083 | Szymon Nosiński | 波兰 | 2:24.50 | GLS Cup I 2017 | 2017-03-18 | 2:27.94 2:10.45 2:44.63 2:21.76 2:23.80 | |
5084 | Grzegorz Lizak | 波兰 | 2:27.01 | SLS Czestochowa 2013 | 2013-11-30 | 1:51.13 2:46.20 3:01.26 1:17.59 2:43.70 | |
5085 | Kamila Maliszewska | 波兰 | 2:27.48 | Polish Open 2012 | 2012-05-26 | 1:25.40 DNF 1:36.00 1:36.88 4:09.55 | |
5086 | Marcin Helowicz | 波兰 | 2:27.88 | GLS III 2023 | 2023-05-13 | 3:37.85 1:47.61 DNF 1:58.17 1:39.82 | |
5087 | Maksymilian Mazur | 波兰 | 2:32.08 | SLS Rybnik 2015 | 2015-06-06 | 2:26.59 2:40.75 3:34.58 2:20.61 2:28.90 | |
5088 | Joanna Baginska | 波兰 | 2:33.27 | Rahn Education Open 2024 | 2024-04-05 | 2:43.38 2:18.41 2:30.44 2:58.81 2:26.00 | |
5089 | Amelia Michalik | 波兰 | 2:34.12 | Cube4fun Warsaw 2022 | 2022-07-30 | 2:06.19 3:36.72 1:23.67 3:51.36 1:59.45 | |
5090 | Aleksandra Postek | 波兰 | 2:43.05 | Siedlce Open 2023 | 2023-05-27 | 6:27.72 2:49.97 2:45.35 2:31.28 2:33.82 | |
5091 | Bogdan Szatanowski | 波兰 | 2:44.26 | Grudziadz Open 2011 | 2011-03-26 | 2:50.59 1:48.50 3:01.61 2:40.18 2:42.00 | |
5092 | Wiktoria Groen | 波兰 | 2:48.84 | GLS Cup V 2016 | 2016-10-08 | DNF 2:46.37 2:28.15 2:06.02 3:11.99 | |
5093 | Karol Nieciecki | 波兰 | 2:50.01 | Polish Open 2012 | 2012-05-26 | 3:15.61 3:30.50 2:50.21 2:24.22 2:21.08 | |
5094 | Janusz Antos | 波兰 | 2:55.33 | Warsaw Open 2014 | 2014-01-04 | DNF 2:40.36 3:18.73 2:46.67 2:40.58 | |
5095 | Jacek Jaworski | 波兰 | 3:01.64 | Mikołajki Open 2023 | 2023-10-21 | 2:39.23 3:39.35 1:28.06 4:41.63 2:46.35 | |
5096 | Katarzyna Brzezińska | 波兰 | 3:11.82 | Polish Championship 2015 | 2015-10-09 | 3:05.47 2:44.99 3:01.50 DNF 3:28.48 | |
5097 | Maciej Okolus | 波兰 | 3:17.92 | Cube4fun in Warsaw 2024 | 2024-03-02 | 1:50.68 3:55.50 4:07.59 1:33.78 4:37.20 | |
5098 | Szymon Lewandowski | 波兰 | 3:37.22 | Cube4fun League Koło 2022 | 2022-02-26 | 2:12.62 3:37.32 2:58.81 4:15.54 DNF | |
5099 | Mateusz Krzyżanowski | 波兰 | 4:19.63 | Cube4fun Lublin 2022 | 2022-11-27 | 5:26.66 9:29.96 2:29.14 4:58.56 2:33.68 |