| 2897 | Luke Mueller | Australia | 11.10 | Brisbane Summer 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| 2902 | Braxton Crudden | Australia | 11.11 | Adelaide Summer 2023 | 2023-01-28 |
| | Jackson Bramfit | Australia | 11.11 | Speedcubing at Seaworks 2023 | 2023-03-18 |
| 2904 | Ashwin Page | Australia | 11.12 | Northside Duology Part 2 2022 | 2022-01-08 |
| | Bennet Reinwald | Australia | 11.12 | Koalafication Melbourne 2022 | 2022-10-15 |
| | Gabriel Pantos | Australia | 11.12 | Warm Up Sydney 2019 | 2019-07-06 |
| | Georgia S. Nicola | Australia | 11.12 | Koalafication Melbourne 2022 | 2022-10-15 |
| | Jacob Shaw | Australia | 11.12 | Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021 | 2021-03-14 |
| | Nathan Young | Australia | 11.12 | Marrickville Mini May Open 2023 | 2023-05-21 |
| | Timothy Handley | Australia | 11.12 | Australian Nationals 2017 | 2017-09-23 |
| | Zachary Duffield | Australia | 11.12 | Australian Nationals 2022 | 2022-09-30 |
| 2912 | Isaac Mitchell | Australia | 11.13 | Going Back to the Gong 2024 | 2024-02-10 |
| | Liam Marson | Australia | 11.13 | Melbourne Summer 2022 | 2022-01-21 |
| | Sebastian Matthews | Australia | 11.13 | Capital Cubing Canberra Sat 2024 | 2024-05-04 |
| | Toby Close | Australia | 11.13 | Brisbane Summer 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| | Yunlong Wang | Australia | 11.13 | Perth Puzzle Marathon 2022 | 2022-08-06 |
| 2917 | Andrew Lenton | Australia | 11.14 | Brisbane Summer 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| | Anita Trairattanasirikul | Australia | 11.14 | Kogarah Cube Day Saturday 2024 | 2024-04-13 |
| | Bosco Ju | Australia | 11.14 | Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020 | 2020-02-23 |
| | Jude Morris | Australia | 11.14 | BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020 | 2020-02-21 |
| | Rhys O’Leary | Australia | 11.14 | Going Back to the Gong 2024 | 2024-02-10 |
| 2922 | Ethan Carli | Australia | 11.15 | Melbourne Autumn 2016 | 2016-04-30 |
| | Ethan Wu | Australia | 11.15 | Simple Sydney Sunday 2023 | 2023-09-10 |
| | Henry Svoboda | Australia | 11.15 | Solving In Sale 2024 | 2024-04-06 |
| | Kiran Kulcar | Australia | 11.15 | Koalafication Perth 2019 | 2019-05-25 |
| | Lachlan Chesham | Australia | 11.15 | Adelaide Summer 2023 | 2023-01-28 |
| | Myles Chung | Australia | 11.15 | WCA Oceanic Championship 2022 | 2022-12-15 |
| 2928 | Ayden Johnson | Australia | 11.16 | Perth Summer 2016 | 2016-01-31 |
| | Callum McCurry | Australia | 11.16 | Speedcubing at Seaworks 2023 | 2023-03-18 |
| | Jack Griggspall | Australia | 11.16 | Geelong Winter 2023 | 2023-07-29 |
| | Liam Patman | Australia | 11.16 | Perth Puzzle Party 2020 | 2020-01-04 |
| | Nicholas Koumides | Australia | 11.16 | Altona Algorithms 2019 | 2019-10-05 |
| | Xavier Hutson | Australia | 11.16 | Perth Summer 2023 | 2023-01-21 |
| 2934 | Dexter Lloyd | Australia | 11.17 | NSW Central West Winter 2022 | 2022-06-19 |
| | Hugo Dwyer | Australia | 11.17 | Brisbane Summer 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| | James Rodwell | Australia | 11.17 | Speedcubing at Seaworks 2023 | 2023-03-18 |
| | Saby Dawar | Australia | 11.17 | Melbourne Summer 2020 | 2020-01-25 |
| 2938 | Emilia Todd | Australia | 11.18 | Tramsheds Series Sunday 2022 | 2022-02-13 |
| | Malachi Shigrov | Australia | 11.18 | Adelaide Summer 2023 | 2023-01-28 |
| | Rafael Elliott | Australia | 11.18 | Chilling in Canberra 2023 | 2023-05-06 |
| 2941 | Jaydn Chiert | Australia | 11.20 | Sydney Winter 2015 | 2015-08-08 |
| | Paul N. van de Geest | Australia | 11.20 | Wonderful Williamstown 2022 | 2022-04-23 |
| | Prajin Priyush Swami | Australia | 11.20 | South Australian Open 2023 | 2023-09-02 |
| | Timothy Baker | Australia | 11.20 | Altona Algorithms 2019 | 2019-10-05 |
| 2945 | Alexander Hubbard | Australia | 11.21 | TAS State Championship 2021 | 2021-05-22 |
| | Joe Pooley | Australia | 11.21 | Australian Nationals 2014 | 2014-08-16 |
| | Logan Kemp | Australia | 11.21 | Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020 | 2020-02-23 |
| 2948 | Annson Hu | Australia | 11.22 | Tramsheds I: Newcomer Sun 2024 | 2024-03-03 |
| | Antonio M. Luci | Australia | 11.22 | Koalafication Melbourne 2022 | 2022-10-15 |
| | Asher Johnston | Australia | 11.22 | Koalafication Melbourne 2019 | 2019-05-18 |
| | Cormac Colman | Australia | 11.22 | Canberra Autumn 2022 | 2022-05-07 |
| | Edward Elgar | Australia | 11.22 | South Coast Spring 2022 | 2022-11-19 |
| | Scherwan Prasanna Thiru | Australia | 11.22 | Australian Nationals 2022 | 2022-09-30 |
| | Xavier Harrison | Australia | 11.22 | Perth Winter 2017 | 2017-07-22 |
| 2955 | Declan Phillips | Australia | 11.23 | Brisbane Autumn 2022 | 2022-04-02 |
| | Jasper Do | Australia | 11.23 | Melbourne Summer 2021 | 2021-01-23 |
| 2957 | Alexander Hannon | Australia | 11.24 | Melbourne for Kids Sunday 2023 | 2023-08-27 |
| | Christian Morgan | Australia | 11.24 | Australian Nationals 2023 | 2023-09-28 |
| | Coen Hughes | Australia | 11.24 | Chilling in Canberra 2023 | 2023-05-06 |
| 2960 | David Fernandes | Australia | 11.25 | Surf Coast Cubing 2019 | 2019-12-29 |
| | Jun Tan | Australia | 11.25 | Hobart Hoedown 2019 | 2019-12-14 |
| 2962 | Alice Farran | Australia | 11.26 | Cubing with Penguins 2023 | 2023-09-16 |
| | Guy Hamamy | Australia | 11.26 | Melbourne Summer 2020 | 2020-01-25 |
| | Harley Dickie | Australia | 11.26 | WA State Championship 2021 | 2021-07-17 |
| | Joseph Gwynne | Australia | 11.26 | The Glorious North 2015 | 2015-08-01 |
| | Nick Matheson | Australia | 11.26 | Cubing at The Cube Sunday 2023 | 2023-01-22 |
| 2967 | Daniel Zhang | Australia | 11.27 | Sydney Autumn 2016 | 2016-05-08 |
| | Quinten Gao Nelson | Australia | 11.27 | Brisbane Summer 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| 2969 | Kadin Hebestreit | Australia | 11.28 | Cool Down with the Cows 2022 | 2022-10-08 |
| 2970 | Brax Mifsud | Australia | 11.29 | Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021 | 2021-04-17 |
| | Eli Lang | Australia | 11.29 | Altona Algorithms 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| | Harper Krieg | Australia | 11.29 | Melbourne Summer 2022 | 2022-01-21 |
| | Jenson Grainger | Australia | 11.29 | Warm Up Sydney Sunday 2023 | 2023-07-16 |
| | Jordan Budiono | Australia | 11.29 | Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2017 | 2017-02-18 |
| 2975 | Agampartap Rai | Australia | 11.30 | Victorian Open 2023 | 2023-07-01 |
| | Evan Latchmanan | Australia | 11.30 | Australian Nationals 2023 | 2023-09-28 |
| | Luke Alan Danaher | Australia | 11.30 | SA State Championship 2021 | 2021-06-05 |
| 2978 | Charlie Scholefield | Australia | 11.31 | Canberra Autumn 2016 | 2016-05-21 |
| | Jaidyn Johnston | Australia | 11.31 | Turning in Townsville 2021 | 2021-05-08 |
| 2980 | Lucas Ding | Australia | 11.32 | Brisbane Summer 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| 2981 | Alen Raso | Australia | 11.33 | NSW Open 2022 | 2022-06-11 |
| | Charlie Cappellano | Australia | 11.33 | Runaway Bay Saturday 2022 | 2022-09-03 |
| | Max John Blezard | Australia | 11.33 | ASFA Speedcubing 2018 | 2018-03-17 |
| 2984 | Andre Tan | Australia | 11.34 | Gold Coast Spring 2019 | 2019-09-21 |
| | Austin McDonald | Australia | 11.34 | Brilliant Ballarat 2019 | 2019-02-16 |
| | Blake Eckert | Australia | 11.34 | Adelaide Summer 2024 | 2024-01-13 |
| | Rune Britz | Australia | 11.34 | Koalafication Melbourne 2019 | 2019-05-18 |
| 2988 | Emily Zhang | Australia | 11.35 | Koalafication Melbourne 2019 | 2019-05-18 |
| | Ryder Yang | Australia | 11.35 | Brisbane Summer 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| | Theo Fechner | Australia | 11.35 | Brisbane Autumn 2022 | 2022-04-02 |
| 2991 | Alex Scott | Australia | 11.36 | Australian Nationals 2023 | 2023-09-28 |
| | Chance Foottit | Australia | 11.36 | Brisbane Summer 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| | Edward Hauber | Australia | 11.36 | Brisbane Summer 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| | Elyne Tingyue Zhang | Australia | 11.36 | Cubing in Corinda Saturday 2024 | 2024-03-09 |
| | Hayden Walmsley | Australia | 11.36 | Maitland Spring 2022 | 2022-11-12 |
| | Peer Haashir Syed Mohamed Buhari | Australia | 11.36 | Tassie Twist Off 2022 | 2022-08-20 |
| | Wilson Cram | Australia | 11.36 | Niddrie 2014 | 2014-12-14 |
| 2998 | Dean Lederer | Australia | 11.38 | Sydney Open 2019 | 2019-12-14 |
| | Henry Woodhouse | Australia | 11.38 | Melbourne Summer 2020 | 2020-01-25 |
| | Luke de Guzman | Australia | 11.38 | Perth Puzzle Party 2020 | 2020-01-04 |