| 2595 | Brody Myers | 澳大利亚 | 10.36 | Marrickville Mini May Open 2023 | 2023-05-21 |
| | Charlie O'Reilly | 澳大利亚 | 10.36 | Australian Nationals 2023 | 2023-09-28 |
| 2603 | Ashwath Arunkumar | 澳大利亚 | 10.37 | Perth Summer 2023 | 2023-01-21 |
| | Bailey Litherland | 澳大利亚 | 10.37 | Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2017 | 2017-02-18 |
| | Micah Varlow | 澳大利亚 | 10.37 | NSW Open 2022 | 2022-06-11 |
| 2606 | Aarush N. Thakur | 澳大利亚 | 10.38 | Koalafication Melbourne 2022 | 2022-10-15 |
| | Oliver Sheppard | 澳大利亚 | 10.38 | Turning in Townsville 2022 | 2022-08-06 |
| 2608 | Aaron Agarwal | 澳大利亚 | 10.39 | Marrickville Mini Open PM 2022 | 2022-10-16 |
| | Benjamin Henninger | 澳大利亚 | 10.39 | Runaway Bay Sunday 2022 | 2022-09-04 |
| | Cameron Smith | 澳大利亚 | 10.39 | QUT Qube Challenge Sunday 2023 | 2023-11-26 |
| | Eric Murtagh Herlihy | 澳大利亚 | 10.39 | Chilling in Canberra 2023 | 2023-05-06 |
| | Hayden Kettle | 澳大利亚 | 10.39 | Rockingham Rapid 2022 | 2022-05-07 |
| | Hoa Pham | 澳大利亚 | 10.39 | Sydney Winter 2015 | 2015-08-08 |
| | Joshua Burton | 澳大利亚 | 10.39 | Tramsheds Series Sunday 2022 | 2022-02-13 |
| | Joshua Chuah | 澳大利亚 | 10.39 | Melbourne Summer 2020 | 2020-01-25 |
| | Thomas Kong | 澳大利亚 | 10.39 | Perth Puzzle Party 2024 | 2024-01-13 |
| | Yianni Romanidis | 澳大利亚 | 10.39 | Koalafication Melbourne 2019 | 2019-05-18 |
| | Zonghong Li | 澳大利亚 | 10.39 | Koalafication Melbourne 2022 | 2022-10-15 |
| 2619 | Abdulla Ellagta | 澳大利亚 | 10.40 | Perth Winter 2016 | 2016-07-24 |
| | Ben Bachmann | 澳大利亚 | 10.40 | Brilliant Ballarat 2024 | 2024-03-16 |
| | Darby Blinco | 澳大利亚 | 10.40 | Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021 | 2021-03-14 |
| | Ethan Issell | 澳大利亚 | 10.40 | Australian Nationals 2023 | 2023-09-28 |
| | Harrison Thomas Kidd | 澳大利亚 | 10.40 | Marrickville Mini Open PM 2022 | 2022-10-16 |
| | Jesse Woodley | 澳大利亚 | 10.40 | Broome Open 2023 | 2023-11-04 |
| | Tao McKinna-Shoji | 澳大利亚 | 10.40 | Cube for Cambodia 2016 | 2016-07-24 |
| | Thomas Bennett | 澳大利亚 | 10.40 | Turning in Townsville 2021 | 2021-05-08 |
| 2627 | Aaren Jain | 澳大利亚 | 10.41 | Tramsheds Series Sunday 2022 | 2022-02-13 |
| | Mikael Chihyeon Won | 澳大利亚 | 10.41 | WCA Oceanic Championship 2022 | 2022-12-15 |
| 2629 | Ethan Hewett | 澳大利亚 | 10.42 | Murdoch University Open 2024 | 2024-02-03 |
| | Fox Pollard | 澳大利亚 | 10.42 | Adelaide Summer 2024 | 2024-01-13 |
| | Rafael Gideon Agdigos | 澳大利亚 | 10.42 | Brilliant Ballarat 2024 | 2024-03-16 |
| | Ryder Hillerby-Jones | 澳大利亚 | 10.42 | Perth Summer 2023 | 2023-01-21 |
| 2633 | Alexander Le | 澳大利亚 | 10.43 | Sydney Open 2019 | 2019-12-14 |
| | Harry Rushbrook | 澳大利亚 | 10.43 | Cube for Cambodia 2015 | 2015-05-31 |
| | Ray Li | 澳大利亚 | 10.43 | Canberra Autumn 2016 | 2016-05-21 |
| | Riley Lentoor | 澳大利亚 | 10.43 | Geelong says So-Long 2021 | 2021-12-28 |
| 2637 | Malachi Wegener | 澳大利亚 | 10.44 | G'day Maitland 2024 | 2024-02-03 |
| | Samuel Keun | 澳大利亚 | 10.44 | Chilling in Canberra 2023 | 2023-05-06 |
| | Terrence Wang | 澳大利亚 | 10.44 | Melbourne Trilogy Saturday 2022 | 2022-08-13 |
| 2640 | Herbie Miles | 澳大利亚 | 10.45 | Fremantle Fast Fingers 2021 | 2021-10-10 |
| | Jeremy Crouther | 澳大利亚 | 10.45 | Adelaide Summer 2023 | 2023-01-28 |
| | Kyle Richardson | 澳大利亚 | 10.45 | Speedcubing at Seaworks 2023 | 2023-03-18 |
| | Thimitha Lamahewa | 澳大利亚 | 10.45 | Adelaide Winter 2018 | 2018-07-14 |
| | Xavier Cutuli | 澳大利亚 | 10.45 | Gold Coast Spring 2019 | 2019-09-21 |
| 2645 | Alex Swan | 澳大利亚 | 10.46 | Melbourne Winter Open 2011 | 2011-06-25 |
| | Devansh Kilari | 澳大利亚 | 10.46 | Australian Nationals 2022 | 2022-09-30 |
| 2647 | Baxter Wilson | 澳大利亚 | 10.47 | Sydney Winter 2015 | 2015-08-08 |
| | Hemish Orr | 澳大利亚 | 10.47 | Kogarah Cube Day Saturday 2024 | 2024-04-13 |
| | Tommy Wang | 澳大利亚 | 10.47 | Sydney Open 2019 | 2019-12-14 |
| 2650 | Jacob Ham | 澳大利亚 | 10.48 | Darwin Open 2022 | 2022-04-16 |
| | Jude Balaratnasingam | 澳大利亚 | 10.48 | Australian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-06 |
| | Kieron Verdon | 澳大利亚 | 10.48 | Australian Nationals 2023 | 2023-09-28 |
| | Leo Tran | 澳大利亚 | 10.48 | SA State Championship 2021 | 2021-06-05 |
| 2654 | Benjamin Gebrael | 澳大利亚 | 10.49 | WCA Oceanic Championship 2022 | 2022-12-15 |
| | Nathaniel Sun | 澳大利亚 | 10.49 | Sydney Winter Saturday 2022 | 2022-08-27 |
| 2656 | Harry Moran | 澳大利亚 | 10.50 | Adelaide Summer 2023 | 2023-01-28 |
| | James Greenwood | 澳大利亚 | 10.50 | Sydney Summer 2023 | 2023-12-16 |
| | Owen Gregory Biggs | 澳大利亚 | 10.50 | Melbourne Summer 2020 | 2020-01-25 |
| | William Pritchard | 澳大利亚 | 10.50 | Brisbane Autumn 2022 | 2022-04-02 |
| | Winston Varney | 澳大利亚 | 10.50 | Adelaide Summer 2017 | 2017-01-21 |
| 2661 | Daniel Chok | 澳大利亚 | 10.51 | Perth Puzzle Party 2024 | 2024-01-13 |
| | Levi Foy | 澳大利亚 | 10.51 | Chico Spring 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| | Natasha Henderson | 澳大利亚 | 10.51 | Brilliant Ballarat 2024 | 2024-03-16 |
| | Nicholas Wu | 澳大利亚 | 10.51 | NSW Open 2022 | 2022-06-11 |
| 2665 | Beau Jackson | 澳大利亚 | 10.52 | Cubing at The Cube Sunday 2023 | 2023-01-22 |
| | Logan Prince | 澳大利亚 | 10.52 | Turning in Townsville 2021 | 2021-05-08 |
| 2667 | Ambrose Roberts | 澳大利亚 | 10.53 | Brisbane Autumn 2022 | 2022-04-02 |
| | David Wang | 澳大利亚 | 10.53 | Perth Puzzle Party 2020 | 2020-01-04 |
| | Palash Menon | 澳大利亚 | 10.53 | Adelaide Summer 2023 | 2023-01-28 |
| 2670 | Alex Parolo | 澳大利亚 | 10.54 | Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019 | 2019-09-28 |
| | Ali Ashrafy | 澳大利亚 | 10.54 | Northside Cube Day 2019 | 2019-01-12 |
| | Damien Brewer | 澳大利亚 | 10.54 | Brisbane Winter 2018 | 2018-06-30 |
| | Hartley Townend | 澳大利亚 | 10.54 | Australian Nationals 2023 | 2023-09-28 |
| | Henry Luo | 澳大利亚 | 10.54 | NSW Open 2022 | 2022-06-11 |
| | Hope Boxell | 澳大利亚 | 10.54 | Pinjarra Pride and Puzzles 2024 | 2024-06-16 |
| | Terry Yinrui Wang Zhou | 澳大利亚 | 10.54 | Altona Algorithms 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| | Xavier Huynh | 澳大利亚 | 10.54 | Canberra Autumn 2022 | 2022-05-07 |
| 2678 | Damian Armenti | 澳大利亚 | 10.55 | Perth Winter 2015 | 2015-07-18 |
| | Lucas Daniel Dias | 澳大利亚 | 10.55 | Victorian Open 2023 | 2023-07-01 |
| | Shevon Oberholster | 澳大利亚 | 10.55 | WCA Oceanic Championship 2022 | 2022-12-15 |
| | William Lehfeldt | 澳大利亚 | 10.55 | Speedy South Perth 2020 | 2020-11-14 |
| 2682 | Coban Reuben | 澳大利亚 | 10.56 | Melbourne Summer 2024 | 2024-01-19 |
| | Connor Cruse | 澳大利亚 | 10.56 | Try Cubing Burnie 2024 | 2024-03-10 |
| | Ethan Wang | 澳大利亚 | 10.56 | Altona Algorithms 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| | Lilah Cuthbertson | 澳大利亚 | 10.56 | Going Back to the Gong 2024 | 2024-02-10 |
| | Thomas Cannane | 澳大利亚 | 10.56 | Sydney Autumn 2016 | 2016-05-08 |
| | Thomas Helliger | 澳大利亚 | 10.56 | Koalafication Melbourne 2022 | 2022-10-15 |
| 2688 | Claire Egan | 澳大利亚 | 10.57 | Wide Bay Cubing 2024 | 2024-04-06 |
| | Cooper Jackson | 澳大利亚 | 10.57 | G'day Maitland 2024 | 2024-02-03 |
| | Sebastian Politis | 澳大利亚 | 10.57 | Puzzling Pakenham 2019 | 2019-10-26 |
| 2691 | Leo Renfrey | 澳大利亚 | 10.58 | Melbourne Mini Sunday 2022 | 2022-03-06 |
| | Levi Fricke | 澳大利亚 | 10.58 | Marrickville Mini Open PM 2022 | 2022-10-16 |
| | Raymond Xu | 澳大利亚 | 10.58 | Speedcubing at Seaworks 2023 | 2023-03-18 |
| 2694 | Cooper Nightingale | 澳大利亚 | 10.59 | Hobart Summer 2018 | 2018-01-27 |
| | David Hao | 澳大利亚 | 10.59 | Australian Nationals 2023 | 2023-09-28 |
| | Jake Wayenberg | 澳大利亚 | 10.59 | Runaway Bay May Sunday 2023 | 2023-05-28 |
| | Jensen Bristow | 澳大利亚 | 10.59 | Apollo Bay Cubing 2023 | 2023-05-13 |
| | Joshua Samuel | 澳大利亚 | 10.59 | Australian Nationals 2016 | 2016-08-20 |
| | Oliver Ng | 澳大利亚 | 10.59 | Marrickville Mini May Open 2023 | 2023-05-21 |
| 2700 | Timothy Woo | 澳大利亚 | 10.60 | Sydney Open 2019 | 2019-12-14 |