Global personal rankings in each official event are listed, based on the official WCA rankings.
Pyraminx
Russia
All
Average
Battle | Rank | Person | Region | Result | Competition | Date | Detail |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
401 | Peter Pimenov (Пётр Пименов) | Russia | 7.77 | CFCTC Open 2018 | 2018-03-31 | DNF 5.29 9.68 6.07 7.57 | |
402 | Alexander Ermakov | Russia | 7.79 | Bogoroditsk Open 2021 | 2021-05-29 | 7.67 5.72 7.46 10.27 8.24 | |
Andrey Seleznev | Russia | 7.79 | MSW Open 2015 | 2015-09-19 | 5.50 9.06 8.80 2.63 DNF | ||
Igor Panin (Игорь Панин) | Russia | 7.79 | SPB Summer 2018 | 2018-08-04 | 8.23 6.63 10.80 8.51 6.15 | ||
Sergey Kachanov | Russia | 7.79 | Cuberussia in Kalmykia 2017 | 2017-08-05 | 11.05 7.10 7.85 8.42 6.85 | ||
Timofey Didenko (Тимофей Диденко) | Russia | 7.79 | Asian Championship 2022 | 2022-08-11 | 7.82 9.95 6.10 6.57 8.97 | ||
407 | Rostislav Yanchenko (Ростислав Янченко) | Russia | 7.80 | Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 | 2019-10-11 | 8.49 9.88 8.08 6.25 6.84 | |
Semen Averin (Семён Аверин) | Russia | 7.80 | Belgorod Open 2019 | 2019-10-12 | 6.63 9.02 11.26 7.72 6.66 | ||
409 | Daniil Samusev (Даниил Самусев) | Russia | 7.81 | Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021 | 2021-05-09 | 7.50 5.25 7.53 9.82 8.41 | |
Nikolay Ambrosiy (Николай Амбросий) | Russia | 7.81 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 | 10.13 4.29 7.00 9.82 6.61 | ||
Roman Vlasov (Роман Власов) | Russia | 7.81 | CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 | 2019-06-22 | 7.56 8.73 7.45 8.41 7.01 | ||
412 | Alexey Ortman (Алексей Ортман) | Russia | 7.82 | NSK Cubing Fest 2019 | 2019-07-19 | 7.32 8.98 6.91 7.17 13.91 | |
Fedor Petrenko (Федор Петренко) | Russia | 7.82 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 | 5.24 8.69 11.88 7.73 7.04 | ||
414 | Danila Usachev | Russia | 7.83 | Podolian Open 2013 | 2013-07-06 | 8.06 6.14 6.13 9.77 9.30 | |
Egor Panin | Russia | 7.83 | SPB Open 2013 | 2013-09-14 | 6.59 8.94 10.08 5.68 7.97 | ||
416 | Andrey Pinaev (Андрей Пинаев) | Russia | 7.84 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 | 7.20 5.99 9.07 8.26 8.07 | |
417 | Alexander Belyakov | Russia | 7.86 | Back 2 Santiago 2017 | 2017-10-22 | 8.04 6.72 7.71 9.49 7.84 | |
Kirill Petukhov (Кирилл Петухов) | Russia | 7.86 | CCC Qualification SPB 2020 | 2020-02-01 | 10.35 9.66 5.81 8.10 5.49 | ||
Roman Strakhov | Russia | 7.86 | Spring in Vitebsk 2017 | 2017-03-25 | 12.36 9.54 6.50 6.19 7.55 | ||
420 | Albert Mukhammadiev (Альберт Мухаммадиев) | Russia | 7.88 | Chelny Summer 2019 | 2019-08-24 | 6.64 6.22 9.59 7.99 9.00 | |
Alexey Yarygin | Russia | 7.88 | Bogoroditsk Open 2021 | 2021-05-29 | 9.26 4.96 7.87 7.47 8.29 | ||
Varvara Krasnaya (Варвара Красная) | Russia | 7.88 | Tambov Autumn 2019 | 2019-11-02 | 8.24 9.95 5.97 8.98 6.42 | ||
423 | Georgii Avetikov (Георгий Аветиков) | Russia | 7.89 | Tallinn Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 | 6.03 6.57 9.84 7.27 10.27 | |
Maxim Volkov (Максим Волков) | Russia | 7.89 | Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 | 2019-12-28 | 8.28 5.70 10.98 7.75 7.65 | ||
425 | Dmitry Kobelev (Дмитрий Кобелев) | Russia | 7.91 | CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 | 2019-07-20 | 7.35 8.29 8.10 9.01 5.78 | |
Ilya Epifanov | Russia | 7.91 | Tyumen Alpaca 2022 | 2022-01-23 | 6.35 6.86 8.17 12.55 8.69 | ||
427 | Fedor Kuznetzov (Федор Кузнецов) | Russia | 7.93 | Eka Cube Winter 2020 | 2020-01-18 | 8.94 7.89 9.37 6.96 6.74 | |
Maxim Pshirenkov | Russia | 7.93 | CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 | 2019-07-20 | 7.84 7.22 7.72 8.23 DNF | ||
429 | Dmitrii Tikhonov | Russia | 7.94 | Vladivostok Is Back On 2021 | 2021-05-15 | 9.37 8.81 5.37 10.62 5.64 | |
Stepan Blagoveshchenskiy (Степан Благовещенский) | Russia | 7.94 | Kostroma Winter Open 2018 | 2018-12-22 | 9.64 7.37 11.13 6.81 6.56 | ||
431 | Maxim Strelnikov (Максим Стрельников) | Russia | 7.95 | Siberia Open 2020 | 2020-02-29 | 12.13 6.18 8.25 5.92 9.43 | |
Miron Solopov (Мирон Солопов) | Russia | 7.95 | CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 | 2019-11-02 | 8.25 6.03 7.74 7.85 11.62 | ||
433 | Andrei Maslov (Андрей Маслов) | Russia | 7.96 | CCC Qualification SPB 2020 | 2020-02-01 | 10.42 6.44 8.14 8.77 6.97 | |
Ivan Kuzmin (Иван Кузьмин) | Russia | 7.96 | Kostroma Winter Open 2018 | 2018-12-22 | 9.73 8.70 7.68 7.50 6.30 | ||
Maxim Semykin | Russia | 7.96 | Ural Open 2018 | 2018-08-25 | 7.86 8.00 6.56 8.02 11.53 | ||
436 | Roman Chirva | Russia | 7.97 | Moscow Spring Open 2015 | 2015-03-13 | 10.28 3.72 6.61 9.94 7.36 | |
437 | Arame Matshkalyan | Russia | 7.98 | Caucasus Open 2023 | 2023-12-02 | 8.73 7.46 6.93 9.32 7.76 | |
Bogdan Pominov (Богдан Поминов) | Russia | 7.98 | Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021 | 2021-05-09 | 8.95 5.12 5.95 10.03 9.05 | ||
Nikita Galchenko (Никита Гальченко) | Russia | 7.98 | SPB Muffin 2020 | 2020-03-14 | 9.58 7.54 8.87 5.87 7.54 | ||
440 | Nail Gilmutdinov (Наиль Гильмутдинов) | Russia | 7.99 | CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 | 2020-01-04 | 6.85 7.30 8.86 10.08 7.81 | |
Vladislav Bender | Russia | 7.99 | MPEI Open 2011 | 2011-11-26 | 8.02 7.61 8.34 6.30 10.52 | ||
442 | Egor Varvarichev (Егор Варваричев) | Russia | 8.01 | SPB Muffin 2020 | 2020-03-14 | 8.28 6.62 7.68 8.07 12.00 | |
Ivan Litsov (Иван Лицов) | Russia | 8.01 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 | 9.13 7.03 11.75 7.77 7.14 | ||
Michael Suzev (Михаил Сюзев) | Russia | 8.01 | Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 | 2019-02-09 | 3.07 7.04 9.98 10.88 7.02 | ||
445 | Daniil Bessonov | Russia | 8.02 | Welcome to Academy 2018 | 2018-11-03 | 10.04 4.75 5.03 9.72 9.31 | |
446 | Irina Ivashechkina | Russia | 8.03 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 | 15.05 7.26 7.11 8.22 8.61 | |
447 | Anton Ulyumdzhiev (Антон Улюмджиев) | Russia | 8.04 | Kalmykia Open 2019 | 2019-03-30 | 5.44 7.53 7.88 9.54 8.72 | |
Ilya Lubeznov (Илья Любезнов) | Russia | 8.04 | Siberia Open 2020 | 2020-02-29 | 8.81 10.04 5.55 6.75 8.57 | ||
Roman Dushkin (Роман Душкин) | Russia | 8.04 | SPB Muffin 2020 | 2020-03-14 | 10.12 5.98 8.37 8.71 7.05 | ||
Vadim Vasiliev (Вадим Васильев) | Russia | 8.04 | Luga Open 2019 | 2019-05-04 | 12.41 6.86 9.09 6.88 8.16 | ||
451 | Ivan Milyi (Иван Милый) | Russia | 8.05 | Eka Cube Winter 2020 | 2020-01-18 | 7.65 6.57 9.10 7.40 11.59 | |
Nikita Shelkovnikov (Никита Шелковников) | Russia | 8.05 | Novosibirsk Planetarium 2018 | 2018-04-14 | 14.80 7.14 7.22 8.01 8.91 | ||
Vladislav Tarasov (Владислав Тарасов) | Russia | 8.05 | Ural Winter 2022 | 2022-02-13 | 6.08 5.92 12.06 10.31 7.77 | ||
454 | Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) | Russia | 8.07 | Krasnodar Winter 2019 | 2019-12-07 | 10.70 5.39 8.05 6.06 10.10 | |
455 | Maxim Meshcheryakov | Russia | 8.08 | Saratov Winter Open 2017 | 2017-12-09 | 10.14 7.49 10.39 6.62 5.56 | |
Mikhail Andreev | Russia | 8.08 | Ural Autumn 2017 | 2017-11-18 | 6.60 8.81 9.61 7.24 8.20 | ||
Ruslan Morozov | Russia | 8.08 | Novosibirsk Planetarium 2018 | 2018-04-14 | 7.36 8.38 8.45 12.35 7.41 | ||
Timofey Aksenov (Тимофей Аксенов) | Russia | 8.08 | Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 | 2019-10-11 | 6.88 12.29 8.02 9.10 7.12 | ||
459 | Aleksey Alekseev | Russia | 8.09 | Svetlye Gory Open 2017 | 2017-09-02 | 8.13 7.54 11.48 7.60 8.53 | |
Danila Ryabinin | Russia | 8.09 | Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 | 2020-02-29 | 8.67 8.90 5.06 6.71 11.43 | ||
461 | Rafail Dzoz (Рафаил Дзоз) | Russia | 8.10 | CCC Qualification Sochi 2019 | 2019-09-21 | 6.47 8.60 8.41 8.12 7.76 | |
Vlad Vershinin (Влад Вершинин) | Russia | 8.10 | Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 | 2020-02-08 | 11.87 6.75 7.39 8.30 8.60 | ||
Vladislav Dmitrov | Russia | 8.10 | SPB Muffin Winter 2019 | 2019-01-12 | 5.57 9.87 11.02 5.26 8.85 | ||
464 | Anton Perlikov (Антон Перликов) | Russia | 8.11 | Ural Autumn 2019 | 2019-09-28 | 7.01 6.97 9.07 8.24 10.97 | |
465 | Boris Mitasov (Борис Митасов) | Russia | 8.12 | Novokuznetsk Open 2018 | 2018-04-15 | 8.35 9.27 6.26 11.53 6.73 | |
Darya Vladimirova | Russia | 8.12 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 | 5.13 6.86 7.11 15.31 10.38 | ||
Kirill Egorov (Кирилл Егоров) | Russia | 8.12 | Eka Cube Days 2019 | 2019-08-24 | 7.40 7.14 6.92 12.19 9.82 | ||
468 | Evgeny Sharov | Russia | 8.13 | Bussières Open 2013 | 2013-08-03 | 4.77 14.77 9.31 9.00 6.08 | |
469 | Semyon Terskov | Russia | 8.14 | Ural Winter 2016 | 2016-02-06 | 12.08 6.63 10.61 5.47 7.19 | |
Sergey Zhukov | Russia | 8.14 | MPEI Open 2012 | 2012-11-24 | 8.71 5.38 9.38 10.58 6.34 | ||
Vladislav Shavelskiy | Russia | 8.14 | Kalmyki Open 2013 | 2013-08-17 | 12.71 7.83 8.18 7.16 8.40 | ||
Yaroslav Zelepukhin | Russia | 8.14 | Elista Lyceum 2019 | 2019-11-09 | 7.79 7.97 11.96 4.21 8.65 | ||
473 | Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) | Russia | 8.15 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 | 6.20 4.98 10.56 DNF 7.70 | |
474 | Andrey Polischuk (Андрей Полищук) | Russia | 8.17 | Kursk Open 2019 | 2019-08-24 | 8.27 3.75 8.13 10.11 8.11 | |
Deni Mintsaev | Russia | 8.17 | SPB Easter Open 2017 | 2017-04-15 | 6.82 6.93 8.34 9.25 13.16 | ||
476 | Gleb Shaposhnikov (Глеб Шапошников) | Russia | 8.18 | Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019 | 2019-04-06 | 8.61 7.44 7.08 9.02 8.49 | |
Mark Pantak (Марк Пантак) | Russia | 8.18 | Welcome to Murmansk 2019 | 2019-05-25 | 10.87 7.96 9.25 7.32 6.34 | ||
478 | Ilia Murmulyak | Russia | 8.19 | Ural Autumn 2018 | 2018-10-27 | 10.63 7.91 6.03 5.65 10.88 | |
Sergey Bazhukov (Сергей Бажуков) | Russia | 8.19 | Perm Open 2019 | 2019-05-04 | 6.36 9.68 7.22 13.12 7.68 | ||
480 | Egor Osintsev | Russia | 8.20 | Ural Winter 2015 | 2015-03-14 | 7.58 8.71 7.18 8.32 9.04 | |
481 | Roman Borisov | Russia | 8.21 | Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2016 | 2016-04-30 | 8.90 9.78 6.76 8.97 4.88 | |
Temir Mantsaev (Темир Манцаев) | Russia | 8.21 | Stavropol Open 2019 | 2019-06-15 | 8.21 8.17 7.95 12.22 8.24 | ||
483 | Ekaterina Novikova | Russia | 8.22 | Svetlye Gory Open 2017 | 2017-09-02 | 9.05 8.24 6.88 8.60 7.83 | |
Ignat Voroshchuk | Russia | 8.22 | Ural Autumn 2018 | 2018-10-27 | 10.84 10.01 7.48 6.58 7.16 | ||
Mikhail Sartakov | Russia | 8.22 | YJ Fest Siberia 2019 | 2019-01-25 | 7.30 6.76 9.68 8.41 8.96 | ||
486 | Mikhail Gavrilov (Михаил Гаврилов) | Russia | 8.23 | Voronezh Open 2019 | 2019-03-02 | 6.06 9.45 9.19 13.14 3.36 | |
487 | Dasha Gruzdeva (Даша Груздева) | Russia | 8.24 | Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 | 2020-02-29 | 7.86 5.06 8.96 10.29 7.91 | |
Denis Ichetkin | Russia | 8.24 | White City Cubing 2017 | 2017-04-22 | 6.63 8.78 13.45 8.96 6.98 | ||
Ekaterina Makhova | Russia | 8.24 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 | 8.06 4.35 8.71 7.94 8.85 | ||
Timofey Zakharchenko (Тимофей Захарченко) | Russia | 8.24 | Vladivostok Spring 2020 | 2020-03-14 | 7.22 6.86 10.03 7.46 11.19 | ||
Viktoria Ivanova (Виктория Иванова) | Russia | 8.24 | CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 | 2019-11-02 | 8.85 7.69 8.18 6.26 10.35 | ||
492 | Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) | Russia | 8.25 | Udmurtia Open 2019 | 2019-08-10 | 8.76 5.38 21.36 9.23 6.75 | |
Dmitri Vdovenko (Дмитрий Вдовенко) | Russia | 8.25 | Ural Autumn 2019 | 2019-09-28 | 7.81 6.12 7.79 9.14 11.90 | ||
Igor Kucheryavii (Игорь Кучерявый) | Russia | 8.25 | CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019 | 2019-09-07 | 7.12 8.01 11.87 4.75 9.63 | ||
Nikita Yakovuk (Никита Яковук) | Russia | 8.25 | Baikal Cubing 2018 | 2018-09-29 | 11.00 6.54 6.66 10.29 7.80 | ||
496 | Andrey Solovyov | Russia | 8.27 | Svetlye Gory Open 2018 | 2018-06-29 | 8.22 5.88 9.74 7.82 8.77 | |
Danila Shiriaev (Данила Ширяев) | Russia | 8.27 | Cubing Ekat Open 2021 | 2021-09-11 | 10.32 8.34 8.92 5.34 7.54 | ||
498 | Lev Benusov (Лев Бенусов) | Russia | 8.28 | Finnish Championship 2019 | 2019-11-22 | 9.17 10.95 7.36 6.36 8.32 | |
499 | Artem Motin (Артём Мотин) | Russia | 8.29 | Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 | 2018-03-24 | 8.91 8.50 7.47 10.58 4.05 | |
Roman Kremer (Роман Кремер) | Russia | 8.29 | SPB Muffin Winter 2019 | 2019-01-12 | 7.16 10.28 8.87 7.78 8.22 |