| 1099 | Dominika Legawiec | Poland | 9.09 | Dragon Cubing II 2023 | 2023-12-09 |
| 1102 | Jakub Pietroń | Poland | 9.10 | HDC VI - Hvidovre 2023 | 2023-08-22 |
| | Oktawian Kordyjak | Poland | 9.10 | Szczecin Summer 2023 | 2023-08-26 |
| 1104 | Łukasz Baryliszyn | Poland | 9.11 | Byczy Cube Race 2019 | 2019-07-06 |
| 1105 | Jakub Mordel | Poland | 9.12 | Korzenna Spring Open 2023 | 2023-03-18 |
| | Szymon Kostelecki | Poland | 9.12 | Cube4fun Dąbrowa Górnicza 2022 | 2022-04-23 |
| 1107 | Dominic Maj | Poland | 9.14 | Dragon Cubing 2023 | 2023-07-08 |
| | Szymon Kubica | Poland | 9.14 | SLS Gliwice 2017 | 2017-02-25 |
| 1109 | Tomasz Pawliński | Poland | 9.15 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 | 2019-12-06 |
| | Wojciech Kozłowski | Poland | 9.15 | Cube4fun in Biała Rawska 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| 1111 | Dominik Zając | Poland | 9.16 | Dragon Cubing 2020 | 2020-09-12 |
| | Kamil Chorzelewski | Poland | 9.16 | Olsztyn Open 2023 | 2023-06-24 |
| 1113 | Maksymilian Godula | Poland | 9.17 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 | 2015-12-05 |
| 1114 | Bartłomiej Deptuła | Poland | 9.18 | Olsztyn Open 2023 | 2023-06-24 |
| | Michał Luchowski | Poland | 9.18 | Cube4fun Lublin on WEII 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 1116 | Dominik Jakubowski | Poland | 9.20 | Ostróda Open 2024 | 2024-06-08 |
| | Kamil Ugorek | Poland | 9.20 | Cube4fun in Bełchatów 2024 | 2024-05-25 |
| | Piotr Pelc | Poland | 9.20 | LLS V 2018 | 2018-05-26 |
| 1119 | Mikołaj Pomykała | Poland | 9.21 | LLS II 2020 | 2020-02-22 |
| 1120 | Filip Matczak | Poland | 9.22 | Masovian Open 2015 | 2015-09-26 |
| | Jan Zawistowski | Poland | 9.22 | Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 | 2015-09-19 |
| | Mateusz Nawrocki | Poland | 9.22 | LLS III Zamość 2021 | 2021-07-24 |
| 1123 | Grzegorz Grażewicz | Poland | 9.23 | Chojnice Open 2014 | 2014-07-05 |
| | Mikołaj Szulc | Poland | 9.23 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 | 2014-12-06 |
| 1125 | Aleksander Szymkowicz | Poland | 9.26 | CFL Brzeziny Spring Open 2024 | 2024-04-13 |
| | Krzysztof Bruski | Poland | 9.26 | GLS Cup V 2017 | 2017-10-21 |
| | Martyna Rytych | Poland | 9.26 | Cube4fun Warsaw 2022 | 2022-07-30 |
| | Patryk Zakrzewski | Poland | 9.26 | Kielce Cube Attack 2014 | 2014-07-26 |
| 1129 | Bartosz Tokarski | Poland | 9.27 | GLS II 2024 | 2024-03-09 |
| | Marcel Krupa | Poland | 9.27 | ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 | 2017-05-27 |
| | Michał Godek | Poland | 9.27 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 | 2015-12-05 |
| 1132 | Maksymilian Musiałowicz | Poland | 9.28 | Mikołajki Open 2023 | 2023-10-21 |
| 1133 | Olaf Niechciał | Poland | 9.29 | North Wales Summer 2023 | 2023-08-12 |
| | Patryk Łuszcz | Poland | 9.29 | SLS Rybnik 2015 | 2015-06-06 |
| 1135 | Błażej Bombik | Poland | 9.30 | Żory Open 2024 | 2024-01-20 |
| | Robert Piechaczek | Poland | 9.30 | Chorzów Open 2024 | 2024-02-10 |
| | Szymon Grela | Poland | 9.30 | SLS Kwiecień 2024 | 2024-04-13 |
| 1138 | Adrian Bassa | Poland | 9.31 | Cube4fun in Lublin 2024 | 2024-03-03 |
| | Filip Kleczewski | Poland | 9.31 | Byczy Cube Race 2019 | 2019-07-06 |
| | Jakub Dutkiewicz | Poland | 9.31 | GLS Cup III 2017 | 2017-06-24 |
| | Miłosz Tylenda | Poland | 9.31 | Mikołajki Open 2022 | 2022-10-29 |
| | Piotr Adamek | Poland | 9.31 | Elektryk Cube Race 2022 | 2022-11-12 |
| 1143 | Franciszek Fura | Poland | 9.32 | Cube4fun Jasło 2022 | 2022-06-04 |
| 1144 | Witold Molak | Poland | 9.33 | Polish Championship 2016 | 2016-12-09 |
| 1145 | Jan Maciukiewicz | Poland | 9.36 | LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 | 2021-07-10 |
| 1146 | Gabriel Marczak | Poland | 9.38 | CFL Sieradz 2018 | 2018-11-10 |
| | Kacper Dworak | Poland | 9.38 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 | 2016-12-17 |
| | Kazimierz Cywiński | Poland | 9.38 | UPP Poznań Cubing 2022 | 2022-05-28 |
| | Ksawery Bartman | Poland | 9.38 | Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 | 2019-08-24 |
| 1150 | Antoni Lizoń | Poland | 9.39 | No Triangle in Rzeszów 2024 | 2024-05-17 |
| 1151 | Adam Malicki | Poland | 9.40 | SLS Chorzow 2014 | 2014-05-03 |
| | Jakub Narewski | Poland | 9.40 | Cube4fun Warsaw 2022 | 2022-07-30 |
| | Leon Kubylis | Poland | 9.40 | Energy Cube Tomaszów 2023 | 2023-09-09 |
| 1154 | Jakub Kucharczyk | Poland | 9.41 | Speed Days Kielce 2017 | 2017-10-14 |
| | Karol Marczak | Poland | 9.41 | LLS III 2019 | 2019-07-27 |
| | Piotr Angrot | Poland | 9.41 | Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2023 | 2023-02-18 |
| 1157 | Michał Żarnicki | Poland | 9.42 | Szczecin Summer 2023 | 2023-08-26 |
| 1158 | Maciej Krawczyk | Poland | 9.43 | Tuwim Cube Race 2016 | 2016-04-23 |
| 1159 | Maciej Widziński | Poland | 9.44 | Zielona Góra Fresh Cubing 2024 | 2024-06-08 |
| | Mikołaj Purzycki | Poland | 9.44 | Gdańsk Open 2015 | 2015-04-18 |
| | Nikodem Gwizdoń | Poland | 9.44 | Cube4fun in Warsaw 2023 | 2023-02-11 |
| | Patryk Gawot | Poland | 9.44 | ŚLS Gliwice 2015 | 2015-02-28 |
| 1163 | Daria Myśliwy | Poland | 9.45 | ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 | 2017-04-01 |
| | Joanna Dubicka | Poland | 9.45 | Dragon Cubing II 2023 | 2023-12-09 |
| 1165 | Eryk Haoyan Klimek | Poland | 9.46 | Gijzegem Open 2022 | 2022-11-19 |
| | Konstanty Kuźnik | Poland | 9.46 | Cube4fun in Lublin 2024 | 2024-03-03 |
| 1167 | Borys Chojak | Poland | 9.47 | LLS I Bełżyce 2021 | 2021-07-03 |
| 1168 | Gabriela Gierasimiuk | Poland | 9.48 | Masterpress Summer 2014 | 2014-06-28 |
| 1169 | Roch Grzegorek | Poland | 9.49 | Cube4fun Warsaw 2022 | 2022-07-30 |
| 1170 | Błażej Chmielecki | Poland | 9.50 | GLS Cup II 2018 | 2018-04-07 |
| | Jan Parzniewski | Poland | 9.50 | ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 | 2017-07-29 |
| 1172 | Alexander Walkiewicz | Poland | 9.53 | Cube4fun Warsaw 2022 | 2022-07-30 |
| | Jakub Seiffert | Poland | 9.53 | SLS Rybnik 2015 | 2015-06-06 |
| | Mikołaj Osica | Poland | 9.53 | Energy Cube Ciechanów 2023 | 2023-06-10 |
| 1175 | Maciej Zieliński | Poland | 9.55 | SLS Tarnowskie Gory 2014 | 2014-04-05 |
| | Piotr Nieczypor | Poland | 9.55 | Cube4fun Lublin on WEII 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 1177 | Filip Michalak | Poland | 9.56 | PST LLS Lublin 2020 | 2020-01-04 |
| 1178 | Kacper Sowa | Poland | 9.59 | Mielec Cube Day 2014 | 2014-03-15 |
| | Maciej Popenda | Poland | 9.59 | ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 | 2017-07-29 |
| | Stanisław Szyszka | Poland | 9.59 | Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 | 2018-10-06 |
| 1181 | Amelia Zakrzewska | Poland | 9.61 | Giżycko Open 2023 | 2023-07-22 |
| | Maksymilian Wojda | Poland | 9.61 | Żory Open 2024 | 2024-01-20 |
| 1183 | Patryk Lasota | Poland | 9.62 | Project Warszawa 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| 1184 | Krystian Łaziński | Poland | 9.65 | Polish Open 2014 | 2014-02-15 |
| | Nikodem Kruk | Poland | 9.65 | Zielona Góra Fresh Cubing 2024 | 2024-06-08 |
| | Samuel Pendulak | Poland | 9.65 | Zielona Góra Fresh Cubing 2024 | 2024-06-08 |
| 1187 | Paweł Gąsiorowski | Poland | 9.67 | Cube4fun Kluczbork 2022 | 2022-03-12 |
| | Stanisław Witkowski | Poland | 9.67 | ŚLS Gliwice 2015 | 2015-02-28 |
| 1189 | Daniel Kurtz | Poland | 9.68 | Byczy Cube Race 2019 | 2019-07-06 |
| | Tymon Piwowarski | Poland | 9.68 | Project Zamość 2019 | 2019-06-29 |
| 1191 | Elżbieta Łabaj | Poland | 9.69 | Cube4fun Zawiercie 2022 | 2022-05-21 |
| | Michał Mielniczek | Poland | 9.69 | Polish Nationals 2017 | 2017-11-17 |
| 1193 | Konstanty Sobański | Poland | 9.70 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 | 2019-12-06 |
| 1194 | Kuba Sawicki-Kulik | Poland | 9.71 | Cube4fun Skierniewice 2022 | 2022-10-01 |
| | Sebastian Brzustowicz | Poland | 9.71 | CFL Sieradz 2018 | 2018-11-10 |
| 1196 | Bruno Górski | Poland | 9.72 | LLS I Bełżyce 2021 | 2021-07-03 |
| 1197 | Bartłomiej Lewandowski | Poland | 9.74 | Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 | 2014-10-25 |
| 1198 | Bartłomiej Korba | Poland | 9.75 | Cube4fun Skierniewice 2022 | 2022-10-01 |
| | Jan Ryszard Szewczyk | Poland | 9.75 | Stevenage January 2024 | 2024-01-13 |
| | Szymon Ruksza | Poland | 9.75 | Cube4fun Cubers Eve 2023 | 2023-12-16 |