| 1 | Serhii Fedorniak (Сергій Федорняк) | 乌克兰 | 2.22 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 | 2.02 2.09 2.63 1.78 2.56 |
| 2 | Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) | 乌克兰 | 2.37 | Tbilisi August Open 2023 | 2023-08-05 | 1.83 2.73 3.19 1.78 2.56 |
| 3 | Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) | 乌克兰 | 2.38 | Mriy Diy Cubing Lviv 2024 | 2024-05-18 | 1.93 3.50 2.45 2.31 2.37 |
| 4 | Mykyta Grytsenko (Микита Гриценко) | 乌克兰 | 2.56 | Rebel County Cubing 2024 | 2024-01-13 | 1.84 3.98 2.50 2.35 2.82 |
| 5 | Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) | 乌克兰 | 3.01 | Frankivsk Open 2019 | 2019-12-07 | 6.02 3.15 3.67 2.21 1.32 |
| 6 | Oleksandr Savchyn | 乌克兰 | 3.09 | Cubing Returns Munich B 2023 | 2023-07-09 | 2.78 3.16 3.37 3.32 2.45 |
| 7 | Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) | 乌克兰 | 3.37 | Dnepr Skips 2017 | 2017-10-14 | 2.79 3.05 7.46 3.48 3.59 |
| 8 | Vlad Hordiienko | 乌克兰 | 3.47 | Lužice No-Cutoff Special 2023 | 2023-06-10 | 3.67 2.92 3.38 3.35 7.70 |
| 9 | Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) | 乌克兰 | 3.78 | Ukrainian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-12 | 2.42 5.02 3.79 4.34 3.20 |
| 10 | Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) | 乌克兰 | 4.06 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2017 | 2017-10-01 | 4.11 7.97 4.13 3.55 3.95 |
| 11 | Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) | 乌克兰 | 4.08 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 | 4.65 5.89 4.10 3.49 3.26 |
| 12 | Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) | 乌克兰 | 4.09 | Mallorca Open 2024 | 2024-04-27 | 3.33 3.37 6.46 4.63 4.28 |
| 13 | Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) | 乌克兰 | 4.15 | Frankivsk Open 2019 | 2019-12-07 | 4.05 5.70 3.75 2.45 4.65 |
| 14 | Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) | 乌克兰 | 4.31 | Horse City 2021 | 2021-08-21 | 4.46 4.00 3.90 7.86 4.47 |
| 15 | Igor Tarasov | 乌克兰 | 4.37 | Bratislava Autumn 2023 | 2023-12-02 | DNF 3.88 3.38 5.26 3.97 |
| 16 | Oleksandr Ivanov (Олександр Іванов) | 乌克兰 | 4.38 | Ukrainian Nationals 2023 | 2023-10-27 | 4.97 3.65 4.51 3.05 6.62 |
| 17 | Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) | 乌克兰 | 4.41 | Frankivsk Open 2019 | 2019-12-07 | 4.22 4.68 4.52 3.08 4.50 |
| 18 | Dmytro Sharapov (Дмитро Шарапов) | 乌克兰 | 4.45 | Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 | 2016-05-21 | 2.39 4.37 3.68 7.63 5.29 |
| | Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) | 乌克兰 | 4.45 | Kyiv Side Events l 2024 | 2024-04-07 | 4.22 4.33 4.79 4.24 5.19 |
| 20 | Anatoliy Kiyanov (Анатолій Киянов) | 乌克兰 | 4.50 | Iasi Cubing Day 2024 | 2024-04-06 | 6.39 4.86 3.28 3.53 5.10 |
| 21 | Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) | 乌克兰 | 4.55 | Krivbass Open 2016 | 2016-09-24 | 7.01 4.61 4.12 3.68 4.91 |
| 22 | Danylo Dobrogorskyi (Данило Доброгорський) | 乌克兰 | 4.56 | Ukrainian Open 2023 | 2023-06-24 | 5.04 4.44 7.67 4.21 3.51 |
| 23 | Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) | 乌克兰 | 4.57 | Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 | 2019-10-19 | 5.25 5.52 2.53 5.35 3.10 |
| 24 | Bogdan Oreshin (Богдан Орєшін) | 乌克兰 | 4.58 | Ukrainian Nationals 2023 | 2023-10-27 | 6.34 2.08 4.79 4.28 4.68 |
| 25 | Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) | 乌克兰 | 4.72 | Munich Open 2018 | 2018-10-27 | 10.25 4.46 5.01 4.21 4.68 |
| 26 | Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) | 乌克兰 | 4.73 | Cowboys Summer 2015 | 2015-06-13 | 8.56 4.29 5.60 3.86 4.29 |
| 27 | Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) | 乌克兰 | 4.87 | Dnepr Skips 2017 | 2017-10-14 | 3.42 4.30 7.78 3.03 6.89 |
| 28 | Maksym Oliynyk | 乌克兰 | 4.98 | Finnish Championship 2023 | 2023-10-20 | 3.50 5.83 7.24 4.42 4.69 |
| 29 | Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) | 乌克兰 | 4.99 | That is Lviv 2023 | 2023-08-05 | 3.24 5.08 5.47 6.75 4.42 |
| 30 | Roman Konobrytskyi (Роман Конобрицький) | 乌克兰 | 5.03 | Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 | 2019-10-19 | 8.10 8.75 3.20 3.80 2.58 |
| 31 | Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) | 乌克兰 | 5.23 | Ukrainian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-12 | 19.90 4.89 4.71 4.68 6.10 |
| 32 | Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) | 乌克兰 | 5.25 | Lviv Spring Days 2018 | 2018-03-24 | 3.57 7.64 7.38 4.44 3.93 |
| 33 | Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко) | 乌克兰 | 5.28 | White City Cubing 2018 | 2018-07-07 | 5.77 6.47 5.02 5.05 4.38 |
| 34 | Dmytro Kuryltsiv (Дмитро Курильців) | 乌克兰 | 5.35 | Hungarian Open 2023 | 2023-10-20 | 5.48 5.36 3.64 5.21 DNF |
| 35 | Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар) | 乌克兰 | 5.41 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 | 2021-08-07 | 5.40 3.31 5.48 5.34 8.00 |
| 36 | Roman Sokolovskyi | 乌克兰 | 5.42 | Deutsche Cube Days Helsinki 2024 | 2024-04-06 | 6.93 4.37 6.92 3.94 4.98 |
| 37 | Volodymyr Kapustianskyi | 乌克兰 | 5.44 | Sioux City Sunday 2023 | 2023-07-23 | 7.08 4.66 9.55 3.51 4.58 |
| 38 | Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) | 乌克兰 | 5.59 | That is Lviv 2023 | 2023-08-05 | 4.28 7.69 5.51 6.37 4.89 |
| 39 | Taras-Pavlo Lazko (Тарас-Павло Лазько) | 乌克兰 | 5.62 | Lviv Spring Days 2018 | 2018-03-24 | 5.62 7.74 5.71 4.52 5.53 |
| 40 | Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) | 乌克兰 | 5.67 | Czech Open 2016 | 2016-07-19 | 4.90 5.52 6.60 8.80 3.88 |
| 41 | Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) | 乌克兰 | 5.71 | Krivbass Open 2016 | 2016-09-24 | 5.58 7.89 5.32 4.42 6.23 |
| 42 | Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) | 乌克兰 | 5.75 | Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019 | 2019-05-10 | 12.31 5.34 5.57 4.52 6.35 |
| 43 | Illia Kozlov (Ілля Козлов) | 乌克兰 | 5.78 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 | 2021-08-07 | 5.99 6.66 5.32 5.34 6.02 |
| 44 | Ostap Snihura (Остап Снігура) | 乌克兰 | 5.82 | Crewe Spring 2024 | 2024-04-27 | 5.04 6.17 8.16 6.08 5.21 |
| 45 | Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) | 乌克兰 | 5.90 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2014 | 2014-08-30 | 5.15 6.68 8.03 5.88 4.39 |
| 46 | Vitalii Revasevych (Віталій Ревасевич) | 乌克兰 | 5.92 | Smart Cube Open 2017 | 2017-05-13 | 5.23 6.74 5.79 4.50 9.51 |
| 47 | Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) | 乌克兰 | 5.93 | Ukrainian Nationals 2016 | 2016-09-16 | 5.30 5.08 7.40 8.37 4.54 |
| 48 | Georgiy Chepulia (Георгій Чепуля) | 乌克兰 | 5.95 | Kyiv Side Events l 2024 | 2024-04-07 | 5.08 6.05 5.66 6.99 6.14 |
| 49 | Myroslav Aidachych (Мирослав Айдачич) | 乌克兰 | 5.96 | U24 Tetiana Day 2023 | 2023-01-29 | 4.74 7.80 5.34 9.97 4.06 |
| 50 | Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь) | 乌克兰 | 5.99 | U24 Pyramania Open 2023 | 2023-08-26 | 5.40 5.76 6.67 DNF 5.55 |
| 51 | Oleksandr Azarov (Олександр Азаров) | 乌克兰 | 6.00 | Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019 | 2019-10-19 | 6.38 6.37 5.24 4.46 DNF |
| 52 | Artur Zadniprovskyi (Артур Задніпровський) | 乌克兰 | 6.05 | Kharkiv Open 2019 | 2019-08-17 | 6.93 5.94 6.70 5.12 5.50 |
| 53 | Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) | 乌克兰 | 6.07 | Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 | 2018-09-15 | 8.54 6.83 6.43 4.43 4.96 |
| 54 | Illia Pashkulskyi (Ілля Пашкульський) | 乌克兰 | 6.08 | Dnepr Cube Days 2016 | 2016-03-19 | 6.75 6.18 7.82 4.26 5.32 |
| 55 | Andrii Vasyliev | 乌克兰 | 6.09 | Ukrainian Nationals 2019 | 2019-08-23 | 7.78 5.00 7.87 4.77 5.50 |
| 56 | Andrii Kekosh (Андрій Кекош) | 乌克兰 | 6.11 | That is Lviv 2023 | 2023-08-05 | 4.58 5.68 6.98 7.02 5.67 |
| | Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) | 乌克兰 | 6.11 | WWU 2015 | 2015-01-31 | 6.04 4.93 6.76 5.52 7.41 |
| 58 | Anton Kryhan (Антон Криган) | 乌克兰 | 6.13 | Chernivtsi Open 2024 | 2024-03-02 | 5.84 5.76 4.40 8.79 6.80 |
| 59 | Oleg Yermolov (Олег Єрмолов) | 乌克兰 | 6.17 | Chernivtsi Open 2024 | 2024-03-02 | 6.37 6.53 5.26 10.52 5.61 |
| 60 | Kirill Mishchenko | 乌克兰 | 6.28 | Hessen Open 2024 | 2024-05-11 | 9.20 7.72 4.58 4.93 6.19 |
| 61 | Bohdan Mazuryk (Богдан Мазурик) | 乌克兰 | 6.29 | Kharkiv Cubefall 2021 | 2021-10-23 | 6.68 6.44 6.88 5.39 5.76 |
| | Vladyslav Hreben (Владислав Гребень) | 乌克兰 | 6.29 | Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 | 2018-09-15 | 4.81 10.56 6.40 4.86 7.60 |
| 63 | Oleksii Vyshniakov (Олексій Вишняков) | 乌克兰 | 6.30 | That is Lviv 2023 | 2023-08-05 | 7.47 10.24 4.07 6.23 5.19 |
| 64 | Denys Khimii (Денис Хімій) | 乌克兰 | 6.31 | Frankivsk Open 2019 | 2019-12-07 | 4.26 5.73 10.33 6.96 6.23 |
| | Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) | 乌克兰 | 6.31 | Dnepr Skips 2015 | 2015-09-19 | 8.15 5.79 8.94 3.91 4.99 |
| 66 | Mariia Hunchak (Марія Гунчак) | 乌克兰 | 6.33 | GLS Final 2023 | 2023-11-18 | 5.38 7.68 5.94 16.39 4.20 |
| 67 | Yaroslav Ivanov (Ярослав Іванов) | 乌克兰 | 6.35 | Tirol Open 2019 | 2019-12-14 | 5.26 5.84 4.59 8.73 7.96 |
| 68 | Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) | 乌克兰 | 6.37 | White City Cubing 2017 | 2017-04-22 | 5.47 9.46 5.50 5.60 8.01 |
| 69 | Sofiya Bondarenko | 乌克兰 | 6.41 | Tambov Autumn 2019 | 2019-11-02 | 6.90 5.19 4.11 7.34 7.13 |
| 70 | Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) | 乌克兰 | 6.42 | Kharkiv Cube Day 2015 | 2015-08-16 | 5.29 4.87 9.92 6.74 7.22 |
| 71 | Mikhail Yasinsky | 乌克兰 | 6.46 | SPB Summer 2018 | 2018-08-04 | 5.53 6.24 8.55 7.57 5.58 |
| 72 | Zakhar Lanskyi (Захар Ланський) | 乌克兰 | 6.50 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 | 6.94 6.62 11.14 5.93 3.86 |
| 73 | Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) | 乌克兰 | 6.52 | Ukrainian Open 2015 | 2015-05-29 | 6.77 5.27 8.91 7.29 5.49 |
| | Yaroslav Yasynytskyi (Ярослав Ясиницький) | 乌克兰 | 6.52 | Ukrainian Nationals 2018 | 2018-10-12 | 7.43 15.19 5.43 6.71 4.49 |
| 75 | Maksym Voitsekhivskyi (Максим Войцехівський) | 乌克兰 | 6.54 | That is Lviv 2023 | 2023-08-05 | 7.31 6.88 8.01 5.43 4.56 |
| | Oleksandr Dovhyi (Олександр Довгий) | 乌克兰 | 6.54 | Beit Dan Open 2014 | 2014-11-09 | 6.79 5.25 8.93 6.87 5.96 |
| 77 | Kyryll Rybak (Кирилл Рибак) | 乌克兰 | 6.58 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 | 2019-11-16 | 8.54 7.18 6.49 5.58 6.07 |
| 78 | Daniel Tsyporin (Даніель Ципорін) | 乌克兰 | 6.59 | Kyiv Side Events l 2024 | 2024-04-07 | 6.46 7.18 6.17 6.60 6.70 |
| 79 | Oleksandr Znakhur (Олександр Знахур) | 乌克兰 | 6.61 | Kharkiv Winter 2014 | 2014-12-13 | 5.72 7.98 7.01 7.09 5.23 |
| 80 | Matvii Pais | 乌克兰 | 6.62 | Minnesota Slice 2023 | 2023-04-15 | 4.66 6.96 6.52 7.09 6.39 |
| | Yurii Riabov (Юрій Рябов) | 乌克兰 | 6.62 | Kyiv Side Events l 2024 | 2024-04-07 | 4.88 8.17 5.39 8.77 6.30 |
| 82 | Anton Vovchenko | 乌克兰 | 6.63 | Gem City D&D 2023 | 2023-05-21 | 7.20 5.50 11.15 7.20 4.88 |
| 83 | Denis Vikulin (Денис Викулин) | 乌克兰 | 6.72 | Belgorod Open 2019 | 2019-10-12 | 7.14 7.69 13.18 4.82 5.33 |
| 84 | Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) | 乌克兰 | 6.74 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 | 2021-08-07 | 6.16 4.72 7.14 6.93 9.96 |
| 85 | Ruslan Tsyhankov (Руслан Циганков) | 乌克兰 | 6.87 | Kharkiv Open 2019 | 2019-08-17 | 6.47 6.11 8.37 5.81 8.04 |
| 86 | Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) | 乌克兰 | 6.96 | That is Lviv 2023 | 2023-08-05 | 6.68 14.93 6.23 7.96 5.98 |
| 87 | Roman Salnykov (Роман Сальников) | 乌克兰 | 7.01 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 | 2021-08-07 | 3.44 7.21 7.32 6.49 9.20 |
| 88 | Nazar Skochypets (Назар Скочипець) | 乌克兰 | 7.03 | Ternopil Science Cubing 2023 | 2023-04-01 | 7.26 4.10 9.16 7.36 6.46 |
| 89 | Oleh Kuprienko (Олег Купрієнко) | 乌克兰 | 7.05 | Kharkiv Open 2019 | 2019-08-17 | 7.80 8.06 9.98 4.06 5.29 |
| | Yurii Samarskyi (Юрій Самарський) | 乌克兰 | 7.05 | Dnepr Cube Days 2016 | 2016-03-19 | 7.44 6.39 6.30 7.33 9.42 |
| 91 | Dmytro Kachanov (Дмитро Качанов) | 乌克兰 | 7.10 | Osijek Open 2024 | 2024-02-24 | 9.66 4.70 4.86 11.28 6.79 |
| 92 | Ivanko Vyshnevskyi | 乌克兰 | 7.12 | German Open 2024 | 2024-04-20 | 6.46 7.05 7.63 6.69 10.42 |
| | Kyryl Fedortsev (Кирил Федорцев) | 乌克兰 | 7.12 | Smart Cube Open 2017 | 2017-05-13 | 7.12 6.92 8.80 5.77 7.32 |
| | Yevhenii Bondarenko (Євгеній Бондаренко) | 乌克兰 | 7.12 | Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015 | 2015-11-28 | 6.96 14.15 7.42 4.17 6.98 |
| 95 | Nikita Naurynskyi (Нікіта Науринський) | 乌克兰 | 7.16 | Podolian Open 2023 | 2023-08-19 | 7.17 6.66 11.46 7.65 3.46 |
| 96 | Blagomyr Popok (Благомир Попок) | 乌克兰 | 7.20 | U24 Open September 2022 | 2022-09-18 | 6.48 7.63 22.81 7.50 5.63 |
| 97 | Yurii Hnidko (Юрій Гнідко) | 乌克兰 | 7.22 | Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019 | 2019-11-02 | 6.89 7.19 7.59 4.80 12.28 |
| 98 | Yaroslav Morhun (Ярослав Моргун) | 乌克兰 | 7.28 | Ukrainian Open 2019 | 2019-06-08 | 5.84 5.98 8.97 6.89 11.87 |
| 99 | Dmytro Palamarchuk (Дмитро Паламарчук) | 乌克兰 | 7.30 | Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021 | 2021-08-07 | 7.08 4.35 12.12 8.94 5.87 |
| 100 | Serhii Yatsenko (Сергій Яценко) | 乌克兰 | 7.32 | Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016 | 2016-05-21 | 8.15 7.68 5.37 15.06 6.12 |