| 901 | Albert Garipov (Альберт Гарипов) | Russia | 9.47 | One LY Cube 2018 | 2018-05-12 |
| | Fedor Kotelnikov (Федор Котельников) | Russia | 9.47 | MPEI Open 2018 | 2018-11-23 |
| | Fyodor Sidorenkov | Russia | 9.47 | HSE Open 2018 | 2018-02-09 |
| | Vladislav Kirillov | Russia | 9.47 | Welcome to Academy 2018 | 2018-11-03 |
| 905 | Alexander Provorkov | Russia | 9.48 | CCC Spring Open 2016 | 2016-04-29 |
| 906 | Leonid Kamerin | Russia | 9.49 | Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 | 2018-03-24 |
| | Vladimir Narytnev | Russia | 9.49 | Barnaul Open 2017 | 2017-10-14 |
| 908 | Andrey Shustov (Андрей Шустов) | Russia | 9.51 | Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 | 2018-03-24 |
| 909 | Iaroslav Gricinenko | Russia | 9.52 | Samara Speedcubing Fest 2019 | 2019-10-26 |
| | Kirill Kataman | Russia | 9.52 | YJ Fest 2018 | 2018-05-18 |
| | Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина) | Russia | 9.52 | Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 | 2019-10-27 |
| 912 | Lev Maslov | Russia | 9.53 | Ramenskoe Open 2019 | 2019-09-14 |
| 913 | Danil Bekish (Данил Бекиш) | Russia | 9.54 | Krasnoyarsk Winter Open 2018 | 2018-02-03 |
| 914 | Artemii Boikov (Артемий Бойков) | Russia | 9.55 | CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019 | 2019-10-05 |
| | Ilya Kuleshov (Илья Кулешов) | Russia | 9.55 | Ural Autumn 2018 | 2018-10-27 |
| 916 | Kamil Gelfanov | Russia | 9.56 | YJ Fest 2018 | 2018-05-18 |
| | Maria Bulgakova (Мария Булгакова) | Russia | 9.56 | CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 | 2019-06-22 |
| | Nikita Belyaev | Russia | 9.56 | CCC Summer Open 2016 | 2016-08-20 |
| | Vadim Savelyev | Russia | 9.56 | Ural Autumn 2017 | 2017-11-18 |
| 920 | Ilya Boyko (Илья Бойко) | Russia | 9.57 | Barnaul Open 2021 | 2021-05-15 |
| | Ruslan Ilgamov (Руслан Ильгамов) | Russia | 9.57 | Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| | Sergey Toporkov (Сергей Топорков) | Russia | 9.57 | Eka Cube Days 2019 | 2019-08-24 |
| 923 | Andrey Andreyev (Андрей Андреев) | Russia | 9.60 | Tomsk Cube Days 2019 | 2019-11-09 |
| 924 | Gleb Gerasimov | Russia | 9.62 | HSE Open 2018 | 2018-02-09 |
| 925 | Yusif Gorchuyev | Russia | 9.63 | CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 | 2020-01-04 |
| 926 | Nikita Barablin | Russia | 9.64 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| | Nikita Sovgeer (Никита Совгир) | Russia | 9.64 | Khakassia Open 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| | Timofey Galymov (Тимофей Галимов) | Russia | 9.64 | MPEI Open 2018 | 2018-11-23 |
| 929 | Iaroslav Melekhin (Ярослав Мелехин) | Russia | 9.65 | Perm Open 2019 | 2019-05-04 |
| | Mikhail Andreev | Russia | 9.65 | Ural Autumn 2017 | 2017-11-18 |
| 931 | Karina Voevodina | Russia | 9.67 | Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 932 | Ruslan Mugu | Russia | 9.68 | Krasnodar Winter 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| | Yuriy Vagin (Юрий Вагин) | Russia | 9.68 | Tomsk Cube Days 2019 | 2019-11-09 |
| 934 | Ilarion Kamardin (Иларион Камардин) | Russia | 9.70 | Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| 935 | Nikita Stephanov (Никита Стефанов) | Russia | 9.71 | Novosibirsk Planetarium 2018 | 2018-04-14 |
| | Vitaliy Karasev (Виталий Карасёв) | Russia | 9.71 | Krasnoyarsk Winter Open 2018 | 2018-02-03 |
| 937 | Damir Mullagulov (Дамир Муллагулов) | Russia | 9.72 | YJ Fest 2018 | 2018-05-18 |
| | Rostislav Votinsev | Russia | 9.72 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 |
| 939 | Nail Aminev | Russia | 9.74 | SPB Championship 2017 | 2017-10-27 |
| 940 | Natalie Dolina (Натали Долина) | Russia | 9.75 | Svetlye Gory Open 2018 | 2018-06-29 |
| 941 | Ilya Parchuck | Russia | 9.76 | Vladivostok Spring 2020 | 2020-03-14 |
| 942 | Artem Smirnov | Russia | 9.77 | Volga Open 2019 | 2019-12-21 |
| 943 | Andrey Zernesku (Андрей Зернеску) | Russia | 9.78 | CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019 | 2019-12-14 |
| | Konstantin Kuznetsov (Константин Кузнецов) | Russia | 9.78 | Krasnodar Winter 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| 945 | Maxim Anisimov (Максим Анисимов) | Russia | 9.80 | Kemerovo Open 2019 | 2019-03-31 |
| 946 | Nikita Berdnikov (Никита Бердников) | Russia | 9.82 | CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 | 2019-06-22 |
| | Vladislav Ivanov (Владислав Иванов) | Russia | 9.82 | Voronezh Open 2018 | 2018-06-10 |
| 948 | Alexander Duyunov | Russia | 9.83 | Kalmykia Open 2018 | 2018-04-07 |
| | Arseny Parotikov (Арсений Паротиков) | Russia | 9.83 | CCC Qualification SPB 2020 | 2020-02-01 |
| | Olga Prutyan | Russia | 9.83 | Ural Open 2017 | 2017-08-25 |
| 951 | Kirill Afonin (Кирилл Афонин) | Russia | 9.84 | CCC Qualification SPB 2020 | 2020-02-01 |
| 952 | Kirill Ugarov | Russia | 9.85 | IQber - PB time 2018 | 2018-01-13 |
| 953 | Dmitrii Chesnokov (Дмитрий Чесноков) | Russia | 9.86 | SPB Muffin 2020 | 2020-03-14 |
| 954 | Bogdan Turbin (Богдан Турбин) | Russia | 9.88 | Ural Spring 2019 | 2019-05-18 |
| | Vladislav Zyubin | Russia | 9.88 | Svetlye Gory Open 2017 | 2017-09-02 |
| 956 | Demian Makedonskii | Russia | 9.89 | MPEI Open 2018 | 2018-11-23 |
| 957 | Valeria Yachmeneva (Валерия Ячменева) | Russia | 9.90 | Ekat Summer 2018 | 2018-07-21 |
| | Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) | Russia | 9.90 | EkatCube Spring 2019 | 2019-03-02 |
| 959 | Andrey Kirichenko (Андрей Кириченко) | Russia | 9.91 | Saratov Open 2018 | 2018-09-08 |
| 960 | Bogdan Krasilnikov | Russia | 9.92 | Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 | 2018-03-24 |
| | Timofey Aksenov (Тимофей Аксенов) | Russia | 9.92 | Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 | 2019-10-11 |
| 962 | Denis Dubinin (Денис Дубинин) | Russia | 9.93 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| 963 | Alexander Prudnikov | Russia | 9.95 | Barnaul Open 2017 | 2017-10-14 |
| | Gleb Shaposhnikov (Глеб Шапошников) | Russia | 9.95 | Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019 | 2019-04-06 |
| 965 | Fyodor Tolmanov | Russia | 9.96 | MCO 2016 | 2016-01-08 |
| | Nikita Kononov (Никита Кононов) | Russia | 9.96 | Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 | 2019-01-04 |
| 967 | Ilya Popov | Russia | 9.97 | CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 | 2020-01-04 |
| | Kirill Selin (Кирилл Селин) | Russia | 9.97 | Darkhan Cube Day 2019 | 2019-12-14 |
| 969 | Danila Pshenichnih | Russia | 9.99 | White City Cubing 2018 | 2018-07-07 |
| | Egor Kirillov (Егор Кириллов) | Russia | 9.99 | Astrakhan Spring Open 2019 | 2019-03-23 |
| 971 | Aleksey Borodin (Алексей Бородин) | Russia | 10.00 | Khakassia Open 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| | Andrey Ivanov | Russia | 10.00 | Otantik Weekend 2023 | 2023-09-02 |
| | Igor Andreev | Russia | 10.00 | Svetlye Gory Open 2017 | 2017-09-02 |
| | Platon Tsvetkov | Russia | 10.00 | Muffin Winter 2017 | 2017-12-15 |
| 975 | Artem Donguzov (Артем Донгузов) | Russia | 10.01 | Cubing Ekat Open 2021 | 2021-09-11 |
| 976 | Alexey Yaremenko (Алексей Ярёменко) | Russia | 10.02 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 |
| | Danil Kovalenko (Данил Коваленко) | Russia | 10.02 | Tomsk Cube Days 2019 | 2019-11-09 |
| | Elena Manoshkina (Елена Маношкина) | Russia | 10.02 | CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 | 2019-06-22 |
| 979 | Maksim Kuchuk (Максим Кучук) | Russia | 10.03 | Vladivostok Is Back On 2021 | 2021-05-15 |
| | Nikol Linkova (Николь Линькова) | Russia | 10.03 | SPB Summer 2018 | 2018-08-04 |
| 981 | Fariz Sharafutdinov (Фариз Шарафутдинов) | Russia | 10.04 | Ural Winter 2019 | 2019-01-19 |
| | German Pavlov | Russia | 10.04 | Rhein-Neckar Beginners 2024 | 2024-03-23 |
| 983 | Nikolay Garbuzov | Russia | 10.05 | YJ Fest 2018 | 2018-05-18 |
| 984 | Maxim Stativko (Максим Стативко) | Russia | 10.06 | Baikal Cubing 2018 | 2018-09-29 |
| 985 | Michael Kaplunov (Михаил Каплунов) | Russia | 10.07 | Severodvinsk Cup 2020 | 2020-02-08 |
| | Roman Safronov (Роман Сафронов) | Russia | 10.07 | YJ Fest 2018 | 2018-05-18 |
| 987 | Alexander Gorchackov | Russia | 10.08 | CCC Summer Open 2016 | 2016-08-20 |
| | Dmitry Kolganov | Russia | 10.08 | Ramenskoe Open 2019 | 2019-09-14 |
| | Nikita Dolzhkevich (Никита Должкевич) | Russia | 10.08 | YJ Fest Siberia 2019 | 2019-01-25 |
| | Yuri Ryakin (Юрий Рякин) | Russia | 10.08 | Kostroma Winter Open 2018 | 2018-12-22 |
| 991 | Maksim Erdniaraev (Максим Эрдниараев) | Russia | 10.09 | Elista Lyceum 2019 | 2019-11-09 |
| 992 | Roman Kremer (Роман Кремер) | Russia | 10.11 | Welcome to Academy 2018 | 2018-11-03 |
| 993 | Nikolay Surikov | Russia | 10.13 | Ramenskoe Open 2017 | 2017-06-24 |
| 994 | Nikita Makarov (Никита Макаров) | Russia | 10.14 | Novosibirsk Planetarium 2018 | 2018-04-14 |
| | Oleg Vecher (Олег Вечер) | Russia | 10.14 | SPB Summer 2018 | 2018-08-04 |
| 996 | Polina Melnikova (Полина Мельникова) | Russia | 10.15 | Belgorod Open 2018 | 2018-09-21 |
| 997 | Nikita Gorote-Idalgo | Russia | 10.16 | White City Cubing 2019 | 2019-05-18 |
| 998 | Aleksandr Laptev (Александр Лаптев) | Russia | 10.18 | Siberia Open 2020 | 2020-02-29 |
| | Artem Motin (Артём Мотин) | Russia | 10.18 | Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 | 2018-03-24 |
| | Pavel Tishchenko (Павел Тищенко) | Russia | 10.18 | Welcome to Academy 2018 | 2018-11-03 |