| 401 | Nikolai Masson (Николай Массон) | 俄羅斯 | 6.11 | Dvina 3.0 2015 | 2015-02-28 |
| | Vladimir Vetkin | 俄羅斯 | 6.11 | Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018 | 2018-03-24 |
| 403 | Egor Kasyuk (Егор Касюк) | 俄羅斯 | 6.12 | CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 | 2020-01-04 |
| | Nikita Maslov | 俄羅斯 | 6.12 | Barnaul Open 2017 | 2017-10-14 |
| 405 | Anton Shcherbakov | 俄羅斯 | 6.14 | CCC Summer Open 2016 | 2016-08-20 |
| | Vladimir Tabalykin (Владимир Табалыкин) | 俄羅斯 | 6.14 | Volga Open 2019 | 2019-12-21 |
| 407 | Petr Sukhodoev (Петр Суходоев) | 俄羅斯 | 6.15 | Ural Spring 2019 | 2019-05-18 |
| 408 | Nikita Korepin (Никита Корепин) | 俄羅斯 | 6.16 | Siberian Athens 2018 | 2018-10-06 |
| 409 | Yaroslav Egorov (Ярослав Егоров) | 俄羅斯 | 6.17 | Novosibirsk Planetarium 2018 | 2018-04-14 |
| 410 | Fyodor Borisov | 俄羅斯 | 6.18 | Moscow Winter Cubing 2018 | 2018-01-04 |
| | Igor Selivanov (Игорь Селиванов) | 俄羅斯 | 6.18 | Vladivostok Winter 2018 | 2018-12-02 |
| 412 | Timofey Zhir (Тимофей Жир) | 俄羅斯 | 6.21 | Saratov Open 2018 | 2018-09-08 |
| 413 | Konstantin Ushakov | 俄羅斯 | 6.22 | MSW Open 2015 | 2015-09-19 |
| 414 | Semen Grushko | 俄羅斯 | 6.23 | Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 | 2018-09-29 |
| 415 | Aldiyar Tungushbaev (Алдияр Тунгушбаев) | 俄羅斯 | 6.26 | NSK Cubing Fest 2019 | 2019-07-19 |
| | Dmitry Shelomencev | 俄羅斯 | 6.26 | Ural Winter 2020 | 2020-02-22 |
| | Ian Gorev | 俄羅斯 | 6.26 | Cuberussia in SPB 2017 | 2017-02-25 |
| | Matvei Zakataev (Матвей Закатаев) | 俄羅斯 | 6.26 | Severodvinsk Cup 2020 | 2020-02-08 |
| | Vladislav Solodin (Владислав Солодин) | 俄羅斯 | 6.26 | White City Cubing 2018 | 2018-07-07 |
| 420 | Dmitriy Bott (Дмитрий Ботт) | 俄羅斯 | 6.28 | Novosibirsk Planetarium 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| | Maksim Vorobyev | 俄羅斯 | 6.28 | CCC Autumn Open 2014 | 2014-10-04 |
| | Sergei Avilov (Сергей Авилов) | 俄羅斯 | 6.28 | Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018 | 2018-09-29 |
| 423 | German Kositsyn | 俄羅斯 | 6.29 | MPEI Open 2018 | 2018-11-23 |
| 424 | Danila Sobyanin | 俄羅斯 | 6.30 | Ramenskoe Open 2019 | 2019-09-14 |
| | Kirill Larionov | 俄羅斯 | 6.30 | Bogoroditsk Open 2021 | 2021-05-29 |
| | Konstantin Holodilin | 俄羅斯 | 6.30 | Vladivostok Is Back On 2021 | 2021-05-15 |
| | Nikita Sosnov | 俄羅斯 | 6.30 | Ekat Summer 2018 | 2018-07-21 |
| 428 | Denis Vasev | 俄羅斯 | 6.31 | Ural Open 2016 | 2016-07-25 |
| 429 | Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) | 俄羅斯 | 6.32 | Krasnodar Winter 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| | Erdnya Badmaev (Эрдня Бадмаев) | 俄羅斯 | 6.32 | Elista Lyceum 2019 | 2019-11-09 |
| 431 | Timofei Tvorogov (Тимофей Творогов) | 俄羅斯 | 6.34 | Baikal Cubing 2018 | 2018-09-29 |
| 432 | Stepan Ushakov (Степан Ушаков) | 俄羅斯 | 6.36 | Ural Autumn 2019 | 2019-09-28 |
| 433 | Rodion Sekerin | 俄羅斯 | 6.38 | Saratov Winter Open 2017 | 2017-12-09 |
| 434 | Artem Shmaraev | 俄羅斯 | 6.40 | White City Cubing 2017 | 2017-04-22 |
| | Evgenii Timchishin | 俄羅斯 | 6.40 | Welcome to Saratov 2017 | 2017-06-10 |
| 436 | Timur Gazizov | 俄羅斯 | 6.41 | Novosibirsk Planetarium 2017 | 2017-04-15 |
| 437 | Kirill Takmokov (Кирилл Такмоков) | 俄羅斯 | 6.42 | Belgorod Open 2019 | 2019-10-12 |
| 438 | Nikita Malakhov | 俄羅斯 | 6.43 | Cuberussia in MSK 2017 | 2017-03-18 |
| 439 | Dmitrii Ryzhkov (Дмитрий Рыжков) | 俄羅斯 | 6.44 | CCC Qualification SPB 2020 | 2020-02-01 |
| 440 | Alexander Shipulin | 俄羅斯 | 6.45 | SPB Summer 2018 | 2018-08-04 |
| | Filipp Dmitriev | 俄羅斯 | 6.45 | Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019 | 2019-12-01 |
| | Timofey Bozhko-Dombrovskii | 俄羅斯 | 6.45 | CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019 | 2019-10-05 |
| 443 | Anton Lagunov | 俄羅斯 | 6.46 | EkatCube Spring 2019 | 2019-03-02 |
| | Artem Melnikov (Артем Мельников) | 俄羅斯 | 6.46 | Tomsk Cube Days 2019 | 2019-11-09 |
| 445 | Ekaterina Chistoedova (Екатерина Чистоедова) | 俄羅斯 | 6.48 | CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 446 | Nikita Brulevich (Никита Брулевич) | 俄羅斯 | 6.49 | CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019 | 2019-10-05 |
| 447 | Anton Babushkin (Антон Бабушкин) | 俄羅斯 | 6.50 | Krasnoyarsk Winter Open 2018 | 2018-02-03 |
| 448 | Denis Rapoport | 俄羅斯 | 6.51 | To The Moon 2017 | 2017-05-06 |
| 449 | Alexey Lukyanov (Алексей Лукьянов) | 俄羅斯 | 6.52 | Almaty Cubers Open 2024 | 2024-01-27 |
| 450 | Ivan Osovik | 俄羅斯 | 6.53 | Elista Lyceum 2019 | 2019-11-09 |
| 451 | Dmitry Manakov (Дмитрий Манаков) | 俄羅斯 | 6.54 | Ural Autumn 2019 | 2019-09-28 |
| 452 | Evgeny Netreba (Евгений Нетреба) | 俄羅斯 | 6.55 | Belgorod Open 2019 | 2019-10-12 |
| 453 | Egor Maslov | 俄羅斯 | 6.56 | CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| | Fedor Khokhryakov | 俄羅斯 | 6.56 | Cubing Ekat Open 2021 | 2021-09-11 |
| 455 | Anastasia Samsonova | 俄羅斯 | 6.58 | CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 | 2019-06-22 |
| 456 | Vladislav Tarasov (Владислав Тарасов) | 俄羅斯 | 6.59 | Ural Winter 2022 | 2022-02-13 |
| 457 | Danil Truhin (Данил Трухи́н) | 俄羅斯 | 6.60 | Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 | 2020-02-08 |
| 458 | Artem Mardinskiy | 俄羅斯 | 6.61 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| | Dmitry Afonin | 俄羅斯 | 6.61 | SPB Summer 2018 | 2018-08-04 |
| 460 | Vladislav Sergunov (Владислав Сергунов) | 俄羅斯 | 6.62 | Bogoroditsk Open 2021 | 2021-05-29 |
| 461 | Denis Gorchakov | 俄羅斯 | 6.65 | Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 | 2019-12-28 |
| 462 | Pavel Doktorov (Павел Докторов) | 俄羅斯 | 6.67 | CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 | 2019-11-02 |
| 463 | Grigorii Kuptsov (Григорий Купцов) | 俄羅斯 | 6.68 | SPB Muffin 2020 | 2020-03-14 |
| | Ilya Zibarev (Илья Зибарев) | 俄羅斯 | 6.68 | Tashkent Open 2024 | 2024-02-24 |
| | Pavel Krasavin (Павел Красавин) | 俄羅斯 | 6.68 | CCC Qualification SPB 2020 | 2020-02-01 |
| 466 | Alexander Vanin | 俄羅斯 | 6.70 | Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 | 2019-12-28 |
| | Uliana Beregovaya (Юлиана Береговая) | 俄羅斯 | 6.70 | CCC Qualification SPB 2020 | 2020-02-01 |
| 468 | Alexander Lazarev | 俄羅斯 | 6.71 | MPEI Open 2017 | 2017-11-24 |
| | Philipp Baykov (Филипп Байков) | 俄羅斯 | 6.71 | Ural Spring 2019 | 2019-05-18 |
| 470 | Alexey Deev (Алексей Деев) | 俄羅斯 | 6.72 | White City Cubing 2019 | 2019-05-18 |
| | Nikita Kiselev | 俄羅斯 | 6.72 | Cubing in HD 2024 | 2024-04-13 |
| 472 | Sergey Yegorov | 俄羅斯 | 6.73 | Ural Open 2018 | 2018-08-25 |
| 473 | Aidar Chanyshev (Айдар Чанышев) | 俄羅斯 | 6.74 | Ufa Open 2018 | 2018-08-18 |
| | Elena Lobyntseva | 俄羅斯 | 6.74 | Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 | 2019-10-27 |
| | Ivan Kochuikov (Иван Кочуйков) | 俄羅斯 | 6.74 | MPEI Open 2018 | 2018-11-23 |
| 476 | Danil Russkikh (Данил Русских) | 俄羅斯 | 6.75 | Ekat Summer 2018 | 2018-07-21 |
| | Ioann Smolin (Иоанн Смолин) | 俄羅斯 | 6.75 | CCC Open Moscow 2019 | 2019-04-13 |
| 478 | Alexander Ermolaev | 俄羅斯 | 6.76 | MPEI Open 2017 | 2017-11-24 |
| | Osip Cheburashkin | 俄羅斯 | 6.76 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 |
| | Vyacheslav Khodorov (Вячеслав Ходоров) | 俄羅斯 | 6.76 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 |
| 481 | Danil Kravchenko | 俄羅斯 | 6.77 | Volga Open 2019 | 2019-12-21 |
| | Maksim Danilov | 俄羅斯 | 6.77 | SPB Autumn Open 2015 | 2015-10-24 |
| | Viacheslav Nartokov (Вячеслав Нартоков) | 俄羅斯 | 6.77 | MPEI Open 2018 | 2018-11-23 |
| 484 | Muhammad Kudaev | 俄羅斯 | 6.79 | Bogoroditsk Open 2021 | 2021-05-29 |
| | Timofey Fedorenko | 俄羅斯 | 6.79 | YJ Fest 2018 | 2018-05-18 |
| 486 | Andrey Panov (Андрей Панов) | 俄羅斯 | 6.80 | MPEI Open 2019 | 2019-11-22 |
| 487 | Andrey Selyukov (Андрей Селюков) | 俄羅斯 | 6.81 | Belgorod Open 2019 | 2019-10-12 |
| 488 | Artem Svoykin (Артем Свойкин) | 俄羅斯 | 6.82 | Ekat Summer 2018 | 2018-07-21 |
| | Digi Digiev | 俄羅斯 | 6.82 | MSW Open 2015 | 2015-09-19 |
| | Dmitriy Kolesnikov | 俄羅斯 | 6.82 | CCC Qualification SPB 2020 | 2020-02-01 |
| | Dmitry Galkin | 俄羅斯 | 6.82 | MPEI Open 2018 | 2018-11-23 |
| | Ilya Vorozhtsov (Илья Ворожцов) | 俄羅斯 | 6.82 | Khakassia Open 2019 | 2019-12-07 |
| 493 | Anton Sobolev | 俄羅斯 | 6.84 | MSW Open 2015 | 2015-09-19 |
| | Nikita Grebenkin | 俄羅斯 | 6.84 | Eka Cube Days 2019 | 2019-08-24 |
| 495 | Oleg Nikulin | 俄羅斯 | 6.85 | CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019 | 2019-09-07 |
| 496 | Danil Naumov | 俄羅斯 | 6.87 | White City Cubing 2019 | 2019-05-18 |
| 497 | Danila Safroshkin (Данила Сафрошкин) | 俄羅斯 | 6.88 | Ural Spring 2019 | 2019-05-18 |
| 498 | Leonid Antonov (Леонид Антонов) | 俄羅斯 | 6.89 | SPB Summer 2018 | 2018-08-04 |
| 499 | Artyem Avdeev (Артем Авдеев) | 俄羅斯 | 6.90 | Perm Open 2019 | 2019-05-04 |
| | Denis Kim (Денис Ким) | 俄羅斯 | 6.90 | YJ Fest Moscow 2019 | 2019-06-28 |