冠军 前三 所有 各选手 纪录
Akiko Tabuchi (田渕明子) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
三阶 | 资格赛 | 70 | 48.50 | 48.50 1:22.53 | |
Atsushi Matsumoto (松本淳) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 61 | 39.94 | 39.94 49.72 | |
二阶 | 资格赛 | 23 | 17.08 | 43.94 17.08 | |
八板 | 决赛 | 20 | 2.30 | DNF | DNF DNF 4.08 2.63 2.30 |
Aya Kataoka (片岡彩) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
五阶 | 资格赛 | 12 | 3:02.19 | 3:12.00 3:02.19 | |
Daiki Matsumoto (松本大輝) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 22 | 15.33 | 17.60 | 15.33 17.55 16.71 18.53 18.83 |
资格赛 | 19 | 16.94 | 16.94 20.90 | ||
二阶 | 决赛 | 10 | 3.40 | 6.49 | 9.56 3.40 8.22 6.88 4.36 |
资格赛 | 6 | 6.16 | 6.34 6.16 | ||
四阶 | 资格赛 | 14 | 1:33.18 | 1:33.18 1:43.71 | |
单手 | 资格赛 | 10 | 49.53 | 49.53 55.34 | |
Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 37 | 20.27 | 22.26 | 20.75 21.68 24.36 20.27 27.09 |
资格赛 | 24 | 17.53 | 21.36 17.53 | ||
四阶 | 决赛 | 9 | 1:04.96 | 1:13.26 | 1:15.16 1:07.33 1:19.50 1:04.96 1:17.28 |
资格赛 | 5 | 1:13.38 | 1:14.68 1:13.38 | ||
五阶 | 决赛 | 8 | 1:44.68 | 1:55.47 | 1:56.16 2:03.91 1:55.72 1:44.68 1:54.52 |
资格赛 | 5 | 1:52.50 | 1:52.50 1:52.50 | ||
八板 | 决赛 | 10 | 2.11 | 3.00 | 2.15 2.11 3.93 2.93 DNF |
Fumio Gunji (郡司文男) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 82 | 1:38.52 | 1:50.61 1:38.52 | |
Fuusei Tsuji (辻風聖) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 68 | 47.80 | 47.80 49.08 | |
Hayato Yamazaki (山崎速人) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 74 | 53.46 | 53.46 1:07.81 | |
Hideaki Takahashi (高橋英明) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 28 | 18.52 | 19.39 | 22.03 18.52 19.11 19.21 19.84 |
资格赛 | 33 | 19.36 | 26.13 19.36 | ||
Hideaki Tomoyori (友寄英哲) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 73 | 52.31 | 52.31 56.36 | |
Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 31 | 17.71 | 20.14 | 17.71 19.81 21.41 20.40 20.21 |
资格赛 | 12 | 15.50 | 19.27 15.50 | ||
二阶 | 资格赛 | 14 | 8.81 | 10.72 8.81 | |
四阶 | 资格赛 | 13 | 1:31.63 | 1:45.94 1:31.63 | |
五阶 | 资格赛 | 10 | 2:44.05 | 2:47.68 2:44.05 | |
Hideko Nakano (中野秀子) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 71 | 51.22 | 51.22 1:05.27 | |
Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 69 | 48.47 | 48.47 49.46 | |
八板 | 决赛 | 9 | 2.61 | 2.91 | 2.68 3.41 2.65 5.38 2.61 |
Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 36 | 17.55 | 21.85 | 22.00 17.55 22.69 26.34 20.86 |
资格赛 | 30 | 18.94 | 18.94 29.15 | ||
二阶 | 决赛 | 7 | 5.30 | 5.94 | 5.43 7.33 6.38 6.00 5.30 |
资格赛 | 9 | 7.50 | 7.69 7.50 | ||
八板 | 决赛 | 4 | 1.53 | 1.79 | 1.69 1.53 2.09 1.59 7.83 |
Hu Kuroiwa (黒岩風) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 64 | 44.43 | 44.43 55.50 | |
二阶 | 资格赛 | 17 | 10.96 | 19.93 10.96 | |
Ippei Katakura (片倉一平) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 65 | 44.75 | 47.44 44.75 | |
Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 32 | 18.56 | 20.33 | 19.16 20.50 22.86 18.56 21.33 |
资格赛 | 26 | 18.06 | 18.06 19.31 | ||
四阶 | 决赛 | 12 | 1:07.21 | 1:28.80 | 1:33.02 1:22.97 1:32.36 1:31.08 1:07.21 |
资格赛 | 6 | 1:16.19 | 1:29.83 1:16.19 | ||
五阶 | 资格赛 | 11 | 2:47.69 | 2:57.22 2:47.69 | |
Junya Tomita (富田純也) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 43 | 23.36 | 23.36 28.21 | |
二阶 | 决赛 | 9 | 3.02 | 6.25 | 5.36 9.34 4.71 8.68 3.02 |
Kaho Idekawa (出川佳歩) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 53 | 27.86 | DNF 27.86 | |
四阶 | 资格赛 | 17 | 3:09.27 | 3:09.27 DNF | |
Kazutoshi Adachi (安達和敏) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 79 | 1:15.34 | 1:15.34 1:32.90 | |
Kazuya Kawamoto (河本和也) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 29 | 16.77 | 19.87 | 19.84 20.90 16.77 18.86 22.28 |
资格赛 | 31 | 18.97 | 18.97 19.53 | ||
Keisuke Hiraya (平谷啓輔) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 3 | 10.08 | 12.53 | 12.21 11.47 13.91 10.08 14.77 |
初赛 | 1 | 10.18 | 11.68 | 11.75 11.63 11.66 15.55 10.18 | |
资格赛 | 11 | 15.22 | 15.22 17.08 | ||
二阶 | 决赛 | 4 | 3.21 | 5.20 | 5.96 3.21 5.52 5.65 4.44 |
资格赛 | 4 | 5.81 | 7.28 5.81 | ||
四阶 | 决赛 | 2 | 49.52 | 51.74 | 53.47 51.66 50.88 49.52 52.69 |
五阶 | 决赛 | 2 | AsR 1:21.93 | 1:37.32 | 1:36.38 1:56.30 1:21.93 1:49.25 1:26.33 |
单手 | 决赛 | 1 | 17.15 | WR 19.07 | 17.22 17.15 25.21 21.15 18.84 |
Keisuke Shimura (志村圭介) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 41 | 22.02 | 22.02 24.81 | |
Keisuke Yoshikawa (吉川敬介) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 80 | 1:21.88 | 1:21.88 2:05.15 | |
Keitaro Fukuda (福田桂太郎) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 59 | 32.68 | 43.36 32.68 | |
Ken Hagiwara (蘒原絢) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 9 | 14.47 | 15.34 | 14.47 15.46 15.65 16.30 14.90 |
初赛 | 10 | 14.47 | 14.77 | 14.59 14.77 14.47 16.96 14.94 | |
资格赛 | 13 | 15.61 | 15.61 17.61 | ||
单手 | 决赛 | 3 | 17.33 | 20.22 | 26.09 21.38 18.50 17.33 20.78 |
Kengo Kageyama (蔭山賢吾) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 35 | 15.05 | 21.44 | 16.96 15.05 17.53 52.55 29.83 |
资格赛 | 22 | 17.36 | 17.36 18.72 | ||
二阶 | 决赛 | 11 | 6.77 | 7.34 | 8.58 7.77 6.78 7.47 6.77 |
资格赛 | 8 | 6.63 | 6.63 DNF | ||
Kento Hiroyama (廣山拳都) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 14 | 12.88 | 15.34 | 12.88 15.58 15.03 15.41 27.97 |
资格赛 | 16 | 16.59 | 17.44 16.59 | ||
二阶 | 资格赛 | 19 | 11.03 | 13.88 11.03 | |
单手 | 资格赛 | 11 | 53.33 | 53.33 1:12.71 | |
Kiyoshi Mizoguchi (溝口清) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 66 | 45.72 | 45.72 46.15 | |
Kohta Matsumoto (松本滉太) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 44 | 23.91 | 36.08 23.91 | |
二阶 | 资格赛 | 13 | 8.58 | 8.58 10.58 | |
Kouichi Tabuchi (田渕幸一) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 72 | 51.27 | 1:02.97 51.27 | |
Manabu Choshi (町支学) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
四盲 | 决赛 | 1 | DNF | DNF DNF | |
五盲 | 决赛 | 1 | DNF | DNF DNF | |
Masahiro Daidai (大代真広) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 34 | 18.25 | 20.99 | 20.84 18.25 21.78 20.34 22.03 |
资格赛 | 34 | 19.41 | 19.41 23.36 | ||
单手 | 资格赛 | 13 | 1:00.90 | 1:00.90 1:12.03 | |
Masato Chida (千田雅人) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 15 | 14.97 | 15.68 | 16.34 15.22 15.47 17.83 14.97 |
资格赛 | 6 | 13.88 | 16.02 13.88 | ||
二阶 | 决赛 | 6 | 4.13 | 5.48 | 5.63 4.59 6.22 6.50 4.13 |
资格赛 | 5 | 6.02 | 6.02 6.55 | ||
四阶 | 资格赛 | 8 | 1:17.88 | 1:17.88 DNF | |
Masato Onobe (小野邉優人) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 23 | 13.94 | 17.74 | 17.61 17.43 20.68 18.18 13.94 |
资格赛 | 10 | 14.83 | 14.83 19.19 | ||
二阶 | 决赛 | 8 | 3.19 | 6.10 | 6.15 3.19 7.65 7.58 4.56 |
资格赛 | 3 | 5.43 | 6.63 5.43 | ||
四阶 | 资格赛 | 9 | 1:18.52 | 1:26.40 1:18.52 | |
Masayuki Akimoto (秋元正行) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 40 | 21.59 | 25.32 | 22.34 21.59 DNF 26.94 26.68 |
资格赛 | 32 | 19.03 | 19.03 21.27 | ||
三盲 | 决赛 | 4 | 2:19.90 | DNF | DNF DNF 2:19.90 |
Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 38 | 19.93 | 22.73 | 19.93 22.88 25.09 27.08 20.21 |
资格赛 | 29 | 18.25 | 18.25 25.44 | ||
八板 | 决赛 | 18 | 1.28 | DNF | DNF 4.84 DNF 1.28 DNF |
Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 58 | 31.09 | 31.09 37.21 | |
二阶 | 资格赛 | 15 | 9.40 | 9.40 11.78 | |
Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 4 | 11.56 | 12.66 | 12.27 13.33 11.56 13.19 12.53 |
初赛 | 5 | 11.81 | 13.35 | 13.40 14.65 13.72 11.81 12.94 | |
五阶 | 决赛 | 4 | 1:33.21 | 1:39.74 | 1:33.21 1:40.22 1:51.71 1:37.50 1:41.50 |
资格赛 | 3 | 1:40.13 | 1:50.69 1:40.13 | ||
单手 | 决赛 | 6 | 19.06 | 20.92 | 21.83 19.27 21.66 23.15 19.06 |
资格赛 | 3 | 23.80 | 26.78 23.80 | ||
Mitsuko Tomoyori (友寄光子) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 81 | 1:23.66 | 1:33.59 1:23.66 | |
Moe Nakano (中野萌絵) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 30 | 19.03 | 19.91 | 20.78 19.47 20.30 19.03 19.96 |
资格赛 | 17 | 16.63 | DNF 16.63 | ||
单手 | 资格赛 | 9 | 47.41 | 49.21 47.41 | |
八板 | 决赛 | 7 | 1.84 | 2.32 | 1.84 2.19 2.90 DNF 1.86 |
Naomi Takahashi (高橋直美) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 40 | 21.71 | 27.02 21.71 | |
Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
五阶 | 决赛 | 11 | 2:10.75 | 2:17.75 | 2:36.86 2:20.46 2:10.75 2:20.66 2:12.13 |
资格赛 | 6 | 2:01.97 | 2:26.80 2:01.97 | ||
四盲 | 决赛 | 1 | DNF | DNF DNF | |
五盲 | 决赛 | 1 | DNF | DNF DNF | |
八板 | 决赛 | 3 | 1.61 | 1.78 | 1.84 1.81 2.41 1.68 1.61 |
Rei Idekawa (出川怜) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 62 | 40.18 | 40.18 52.61 | |
Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
五阶 | 决赛 | 10 | 1:44.81 | 2:07.79 | 2:18.19 2:16.91 2:11.00 1:55.47 1:44.81 |
资格赛 | 7 | 2:12.30 | 2:12.30 2:26.53 | ||
三盲 | 决赛 | 5 | 2:42.27 | DNF | 2:42.27 DNF DNF |
单手 | 资格赛 | 15 | DNF | DNF DNF | |
四盲 | 决赛 | 1 | DNF | DNF DNF | |
五盲 | 决赛 | 1 | DNF | DNF DNF | |
Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 51 | 27.36 | 27.36 35.11 | |
二阶 | 资格赛 | 16 | 10.22 | 10.22 10.65 | |
五阶 | 资格赛 | 14 | 3:21.96 | 3:29.08 3:21.96 | |
八板 | 决赛 | 15 | 2.46 | 4.25 | 4.03 6.16 2.46 2.55 DNF |
Satoshi Idekawa (出川智士) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 56 | 30.81 | 41.52 30.81 | |
Satoshi Ohtsuka (大塚聡) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 27 | 17.50 | 18.88 | 19.65 17.96 19.02 19.78 17.50 |
资格赛 | 27 | 18.16 | 18.16 18.36 | ||
二阶 | 决赛 | 3 | 3.58 | 4.81 | 8.09 3.58 4.46 5.41 4.55 |
资格赛 | 2 | 4.96 | 4.96 5.81 | ||
三盲 | 决赛 | 9 | 3:37.52 | DNF | DNF 3:37.52 DNF |
四盲 | 决赛 | 1 | DNF | DNF DNF | |
Sayuri Koba (古場小百合) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 57 | 30.94 | 37.11 30.94 | |
Seiya Matsuura (松浦誠也) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 45 | 24.00 | 25.47 24.00 | |
Shinichi Kajita (梶田真一) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 49 | 25.90 | 26.18 25.90 | |
八板 | 决赛 | 21 | 2.71 | DNF | DNF DNF 16.55 3.68 2.71 |
Shota Kobayashi (小林聖汰) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 21 | 16.34 | 17.57 | 16.34 19.18 16.68 18.65 17.38 |
资格赛 | 35 | 19.59 | 21.68 19.59 | ||
四阶 | 资格赛 | 12 | 1:27.19 | 1:27.19 1:31.83 | |
三盲 | 决赛 | 8 | 3:18.16 | DNF | 3:18.16 DNF DNF |
Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 7 | 10.80 | 13.79 | 15.56 10.80 13.91 13.28 14.19 |
初赛 | 6 | 11.47 | 13.57 | 16.05 14.65 13.05 11.47 13.00 | |
资格赛 | 2 | 12.63 | 14.53 12.63 | ||
二阶 | 决赛 | 2 | 3.11 | 4.53 | 5.41 3.11 4.83 5.34 3.41 |
四阶 | 决赛 | 3 | 45.27 | 51.83 | 56.06 58.15 48.36 45.27 51.08 |
三盲 | 决赛 | 10 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
单手 | 决赛 | 5 | 16.83 | 20.57 | 16.83 21.59 23.41 20.06 20.05 |
资格赛 | 2 | 20.72 | 21.59 20.72 | ||
八板 | 决赛 | 12 | 2.77 | 3.81 | 4.80 2.77 3.84 DNF 2.80 |
Shuichi Kuroiwa (黒岩秀一) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 42 | 22.09 | 24.71 22.09 | |
五阶 | 资格赛 | 13 | 3:19.97 | 3:19.97 4:00.18 | |
Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 46 | 24.21 | 24.21 24.50 | |
三盲 | 决赛 | 10 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
单手 | 资格赛 | 14 | 1:39.75 | 1:39.75 1:46.22 | |
八板 | 决赛 | 11 | 3.56 | 3.79 | 3.56 3.75 4.15 3.83 3.78 |
Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 8 | 10.69 | 13.85 | 22.30 10.69 12.81 14.93 13.81 |
初赛 | 7 | 12.53 | 14.49 | 15.56 14.63 14.53 14.31 12.53 | |
资格赛 | 3 | 13.08 | 17.47 13.08 | ||
三盲 | 决赛 | 2 | 1:41.18 | DNF | DNF DNF 1:41.18 |
Syoichi Tsuda (津田昭一) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 54 | 30.08 | DNF 30.08 | |
Takafumi Haseda (長谷田貴史) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 24 | 16.31 | 17.90 | 22.11 18.31 17.46 17.93 16.31 |
资格赛 | 9 | 14.68 | 22.71 14.68 | ||
Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 11 | 14.50 | 16.00 | 17.90 17.33 14.50 15.88 14.80 |
初赛 | 12 | 13.33 | 15.10 | 15.28 19.38 13.33 14.47 15.56 | |
资格赛 | 8 | 14.55 | 14.55 20.86 | ||
四阶 | 决赛 | 10 | 1:12.50 | 1:19.85 | 1:12.50 1:15.44 1:20.86 1:23.25 1:31.78 |
资格赛 | 3 | 1:04.47 | 1:25.28 1:04.47 | ||
五阶 | 资格赛 | 9 | 2:18.77 | 2:18.77 DNF | |
单手 | 决赛 | 8 | 25.94 | 27.59 | 31.52 27.56 26.25 25.94 28.96 |
资格赛 | 4 | 28.58 | 32.41 28.58 | ||
Takahito Domon (土門崇人) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 17 | 13.56 | 16.95 | 13.56 19.25 17.02 19.53 14.59 |
资格赛 | 14 | 15.94 | 15.94 16.22 | ||
Takayuki Matsumoto (松本孝之) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 60 | 34.93 | 34.93 42.47 | |
Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 13 | 14.16 | 15.18 | 14.16 15.96 15.30 14.27 18.61 |
资格赛 | 4 | 13.11 | 25.50 13.11 | ||
四阶 | 决赛 | 7 | 55.84 | 1:05.14 | 1:07.71 58.88 55.84 1:08.83 DNF |
五阶 | 决赛 | 3 | 1:28.77 | 1:38.39 | 1:28.77 1:37.36 1:31.40 1:50.27 1:46.41 |
八板 | 决赛 | 16 | 1.30 | 6.00 | 2.08 1.30 DNF 1.65 14.28 |
Takeshi Akuzawa (阿久沢剛史) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 48 | 24.94 | 34.15 24.94 | |
二阶 | 资格赛 | 20 | 12.75 | 12.75 22.77 | |
三盲 | 决赛 | 10 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
Takeshi Yoden (余伝雄) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 78 | 1:11.02 | 1:38.06 1:11.02 | |
Taku Yamada (山田卓) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 19 | 15.03 | 17.41 | 16.02 20.40 18.97 17.25 15.03 |
资格赛 | 20 | 17.30 | 36.77 17.30 | ||
四阶 | 决赛 | 11 | 1:12.90 | 1:21.30 | 1:27.47 1:12.90 1:15.71 1:20.71 1:30.08 |
资格赛 | 7 | 1:17.08 | 1:17.08 1:28.27 | ||
Takuma Kato (加藤卓真) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 18 | 16.68 | 17.10 | 16.68 17.71 16.72 16.88 18.68 |
资格赛 | 37 | 19.68 | 19.68 22.93 | ||
二阶 | 资格赛 | 22 | 16.30 | 23.91 16.30 | |
单手 | 决赛 | 12 | 34.38 | 47.12 | 34.38 35.83 1:07.75 1:00.72 44.81 |
资格赛 | 8 | 46.31 | 51.40 46.31 | ||
Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 25 | 15.44 | 17.98 | 16.91 21.02 17.75 19.27 15.44 |
资格赛 | 25 | 17.90 | 1:15.43 17.90 | ||
二阶 | 资格赛 | 11 | 8.05 | 8.33 8.05 | |
三盲 | 决赛 | 6 | 2:43.69 | DNF | DNF 3:27.38 2:43.69 |
八板 | 决赛 | 5 | 1.59 | 2.18 | 2.00 DNF 2.44 2.11 1.59 |
Takuma Tsuji (辻琢磨) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 67 | 46.25 | 46.25 1:03.47 | |
Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 6 | 10.96 | 13.04 | 16.19 11.88 12.36 10.96 14.88 |
初赛 | 8 | 11.21 | 14.59 | 13.28 14.50 16.25 11.21 16.00 | |
资格赛 | 4 | 13.11 | 13.11 14.47 | ||
四阶 | 决赛 | 5 | 51.50 | 57.51 | 1:05.56 54.66 52.30 51.50 1:33.33 |
资格赛 | 1 | 59.06 | 59.06 1:00.91 | ||
五阶 | 决赛 | 7 | 1:43.38 | 1:50.06 | 1:53.25 2:08.27 1:43.38 1:49.97 1:46.96 |
资格赛 | 2 | 1:30.16 | 1:59.34 1:30.16 | ||
单手 | 决赛 | 2 | 18.22 | 19.87 | 18.22 21.05 19.03 19.53 23.02 |
资格赛 | 1 | 20.18 | 20.18 21.91 | ||
Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 20 | 15.02 | 17.47 | 15.02 17.58 20.08 17.18 17.66 |
资格赛 | 18 | 16.65 | 18.91 16.65 | ||
四阶 | 资格赛 | 10 | 1:23.75 | 1:26.94 1:23.75 | |
五阶 | 决赛 | 9 | 1:51.31 | 2:02.71 | 2:03.55 2:32.33 1:51.31 2:02.63 2:01.94 |
八板 | 决赛 | 2 | 1.55 | 1.70 | 1.68 1.96 1.72 1.71 1.55 |
Teruki Miyazaki (宮崎輝樹) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 52 | 27.38 | 27.38 29.40 | |
三盲 | 决赛 | 7 | 2:49.38 | DNF | DNF 3:32.58 2:49.38 |
Tomomi Wati (和知友美) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 63 | 41.47 | 41.47 55.65 | |
Tomoya Takekoshi (竹腰智也) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 75 | 1:06.31 | 1:16.46 1:06.31 | |
Yohei Oka (岡要平) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 2 | 10.47 | 12.27 | 12.97 10.47 10.61 13.55 13.22 |
初赛 | 4 | 11.03 | 12.94 | 13.91 11.03 13.15 13.34 12.33 | |
资格赛 | 1 | 11.88 | 11.96 11.88 | ||
二阶 | 决赛 | 5 | 4.06 | 5.30 | 5.71 4.30 5.90 6.19 4.06 |
资格赛 | 7 | 6.28 | 7.47 6.28 | ||
四阶 | 决赛 | 4 | 49.69 | 53.63 | 53.27 56.55 49.69 52.05 55.58 |
资格赛 | 2 | 1:00.03 | 1:00.03 1:04.69 | ||
五阶 | 决赛 | 6 | 1:38.18 | 1:49.06 | 1:58.86 1:38.18 1:52.58 1:55.55 1:39.05 |
资格赛 | 1 | 1:29.63 | 1:44.36 1:29.63 | ||
八板 | 决赛 | 1 | 1.18 | 1.53 | 1.25 2.05 1.18 1.30 3.18 |
Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 26 | 16.77 | 18.38 | 17.22 20.55 21.46 17.36 16.77 |
资格赛 | 35 | 19.59 | 19.59 21.94 | ||
四阶 | 资格赛 | 11 | 1:27.09 | 1:27.09 1:38.93 | |
五阶 | 决赛 | 12 | 2:16.25 | 2:25.32 | 2:41.16 2:16.25 2:23.96 2:28.91 2:23.09 |
资格赛 | 8 | 2:15.11 | 2:23.58 2:15.11 | ||
单手 | 决赛 | 11 | 33.94 | 36.16 | 45.33 35.08 35.58 37.83 33.94 |
资格赛 | 6 | 33.09 | 33.09 36.15 | ||
Yoshiaki Hirayama (平山善章) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 39 | 19.13 | 22.92 | 24.43 20.69 23.65 24.41 19.13 |
资格赛 | 21 | 17.33 | 23.11 17.33 | ||
八板 | 决赛 | 19 | 2.08 | DNF | DNF DNF 3.18 2.08 DNF |
Yoshihiko Kyoi (京井良彦) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 39 | 20.91 | 1:01.53 20.91 | |
二阶 | 资格赛 | 24 | 22.44 | 25.05 22.44 | |
Yoshiki Komori (小森謡梓希) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 38 | 20.31 | 30.43 20.31 | |
二阶 | 资格赛 | 18 | 10.97 | 11.63 10.97 | |
八板 | 决赛 | 14 | 1.28 | 4.09 | DNF 9.40 1.41 1.28 1.47 |
Yu Araki (荒木由布) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 16 | 15.44 | 16.77 | 16.22 17.09 15.44 17.30 17.00 |
资格赛 | 7 | 14.44 | 19.81 14.44 | ||
三盲 | 决赛 | 10 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
单手 | 资格赛 | 12 | 57.88 | 57.88 1:14.77 | |
八板 | 决赛 | 6 | 1.93 | 2.22 | 2.15 1.93 2.41 2.09 DNF |
Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 1 | 10.33 | 11.31 | 10.33 12.08 10.93 11.68 11.31 |
初赛 | 2 | 9.84 | 12.03 | 12.86 10.83 9.84 13.09 12.41 | |
四阶 | 决赛 | 1 | 46.40 | AsR 50.74 | 49.66 53.27 46.40 49.93 52.63 |
五阶 | 决赛 | 1 | 1:26.15 | NR 1:32.47 | 1:33.21 1:26.15 1:35.81 1:36.61 1:28.40 |
三盲 | 决赛 | 10 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
单手 | 决赛 | 7 | 17.36 | 23.15 | 23.83 25.46 20.16 17.36 28.36 |
八板 | 决赛 | 17 | 1.05 | DNF | 2.50 DNF DNF DNF 1.05 |
Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 33 | 14.96 | 20.36 | 20.90 18.34 29.55 14.96 21.84 |
资格赛 | 23 | 17.47 | 17.47 21.86 | ||
二阶 | 决赛 | 12 | 6.83 | 8.62 | 8.53 6.83 8.36 11.16 8.96 |
资格赛 | 10 | 8.00 | 9.53 8.00 | ||
四阶 | 资格赛 | 15 | 1:42.61 | 1:52.18 1:42.61 | |
单手 | 决赛 | 9 | 30.86 | 31.39 | 37.83 30.86 31.66 31.09 31.43 |
资格赛 | 5 | 32.03 | 1:01.59 32.03 | ||
Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 55 | 30.77 | 35.91 30.77 | |
Yuichi Higuchi (樋口雄一) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 76 | 1:06.40 | 1:06.40 1:10.68 | |
Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 12 | 15.86 | 17.65 | 16.09 20.83 15.86 16.61 20.25 |
初赛 | 9 | 14.13 | 14.63 | 14.34 16.93 14.97 14.59 14.13 | |
资格赛 | 15 | 16.09 | 18.18 16.09 | ||
四阶 | 决赛 | 8 | 1:06.46 | 1:09.07 | 1:13.58 1:23.97 1:06.96 1:06.46 1:06.66 |
资格赛 | 4 | 1:10.65 | 1:23.44 1:10.65 | ||
三盲 | 决赛 | 3 | 2:00.59 | NR 2:31.04 | 2:28.63 3:03.91 2:00.59 |
Yuji Yoon (尹 裕智) 韩国 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 10 | 14.40 | 15.77 | 15.44 14.40 16.40 15.91 15.96 |
初赛 | 11 | 12.69 | 14.99 | 16.65 12.69 DNF 13.72 14.59 | |
资格赛 | 28 | 18.19 | 18.19 18.55 | ||
单手 | 决赛 | 10 | 26.03 | 35.15 | 26.03 26.15 50.80 28.50 DNF |
资格赛 | 7 | 34.15 | 34.15 34.31 | ||
Yumiko Murakami (村上由美子) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 50 | 26.40 | 28.47 26.40 | |
四阶 | 资格赛 | 16 | 2:00.40 | 2:00.40 2:08.09 | |
Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 决赛 | 5 | 11.31 | 12.96 | 15.66 11.59 14.78 11.31 12.50 |
初赛 | 3 | 11.55 | 12.10 | 12.13 11.72 11.55 12.44 14.55 | |
二阶 | 决赛 | 1 | 2.72 | 4.20 | 4.46 2.72 4.68 4.46 3.69 |
资格赛 | 1 | 3.58 | 3.58 8.90 | ||
四阶 | 决赛 | 6 | WR 41.16 | 59.94 | 55.03 1:07.11 1:05.69 59.09 41.16 |
五阶 | 决赛 | 5 | 1:42.66 | 1:45.04 | 1:48.59 1:50.94 1:43.53 1:43.00 1:42.66 |
资格赛 | 4 | 1:40.28 | 1:40.28 1:45.41 | ||
三盲 | 决赛 | 1 | 1:21.93 | DNF | DNF 1:21.93 DNF |
单手 | 决赛 | 4 | 18.09 | 20.55 | 22.69 22.65 20.18 18.09 18.83 |
四盲 | 决赛 | 1 | DNF | DNF DNF | |
五盲 | 决赛 | 1 | DNF | DNF DNF | |
八板 | 决赛 | 13 | 1.36 | 3.87 | 3.22 3.13 1.36 5.25 5.28 |
Yusei Bando (坂東佑星) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 77 | 1:07.94 | 1:07.94 DNF | |
二阶 | 资格赛 | 21 | 15.38 | 15.38 18.36 | |
Yuuji Kiuchi (木内裕治) 日本 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 资格赛 | 47 | 24.30 | 24.30 28.22 | |
二阶 | 资格赛 | 12 | 8.34 | 8.34 10.21 | |
三盲 | 决赛 | 10 | DNF | DNF | DNF DNF DNF |
八板 | 决赛 | 8 | 1.94 | 2.38 | 4.46 2.78 2.02 2.33 1.94 |