Ada Zajder
2023年度总结个人最好成绩
项目 | 地区排名 | 洲际排名 | 世界排名 | 单次 | 平均 | 世界排名 | 洲际排名 | 地区排名 | 金 | 银 | 铜 | 复原/尝试 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
三阶 | 156 | 1165 | 3938 | 7.72 | 10.21 | 5886 | 1634 | 206 | 246/250 | |||
二阶 | 292 | 2222 | 6164 | 2.06 | 2.55 | 1402 | 504 | 70 | 215/215 | |||
四阶 | 320 | 2585 | 8983 | 43.14 | 50.44 | 9593 | 2728 | 334 | 87/88 | |||
五阶 | 573 | 5427 | 17831 | 2:15.37 | 15/16 | |||||||
单手 | 234 | 1994 | 7405 | 17.73 | 29.46 | 17045 | 4385 | 482 | 38/38 | |||
魔表 | 120 | 619 | 1627 | 6.92 | 9.07 | 2027 | 769 | 144 | 59/71 | |||
五魔方 | 264 | 2027 | 6718 | 1:30.89 | 1:37.17 | 5947 | 1807 | 236 | 22/22 | |||
金字塔 | 200 | 1209 | 3323 | 3.10 | 4.47 | 2178 | 759 | 132 | 163/165 | |||
斜转 | 14 | 41 | 98 | 1.40 | 3.50 | 395 | 143 | 29 | 1 | 170/170 |
排名总和
奖牌汇总
金 | 银 | 铜 |
---|---|---|
1 |
三阶 | |||||
赛事 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GLS III 2024 | 复赛 | 16 | 9.02 | 10.21 | 10.86 9.02 9.63 10.81 10.20 |
初赛 | 14 | 7.72 | 10.21 | 7.73 11.96 10.93 7.72 12.67 | |
Spring Vibe Giżycko 2024 | 复赛 | 13 | 8.73 | 11.05 | 14.71 10.84 9.78 12.52 8.73 |
初赛 | 11 | 8.97 | 11.50 | 10.53 8.97 12.34 11.64 DNF | |
Energy Cube Konin 2024 | 半决赛 | 24 | 9.01 | 10.85 | 9.01 10.27 11.67 12.72 10.61 |
复赛 | 23 | 10.09 | 10.76 | 10.09 11.49 10.85 10.95 10.49 | |
初赛 | 25 | 8.63 | 10.54 | 10.52 8.98 12.11 13.30 8.63 | |
GLS II 2024 | 复赛 | 23 | 8.69 | 10.54 | 9.76 10.36 8.69 11.51 13.94 |
初赛 | 18 | 8.94 | 10.27 | 9.39 10.58 8.94 14.76 10.85 | |
Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2024 | 复赛 | 21 | 8.15 | 11.04 | 9.12 13.14 14.78 8.15 10.87 |
初赛 | 20 | 9.74 | 10.80 | 10.20 10.84 11.54 9.74 11.37 | |
GLS I 2024 | 复赛 | 28 | 9.34 | 11.46 | 13.06 10.48 9.34 11.66 12.23 |
初赛 | 23 | 9.56 | 10.71 | 9.56 11.01 10.69 10.48 10.95 | |
GLS Final 2023 | 复赛 | 30 | 9.73 | 11.11 | DNF 10.51 11.11 9.73 11.72 |
初赛 | 28 | 10.30 | 11.25 | 11.05 DNF 12.00 10.71 10.30 | |
Polish Championship 2023 | 半决赛 | 64 | 8.60 | 10.30 | 8.60 11.66 20.42 9.22 10.01 |
复赛 | 78 | 9.84 | 11.02 | 9.86 12.48 11.21 9.84 11.99 | |
初赛 | 91 | 8.90 | 11.20 | 12.14 12.61 8.90 10.45 11.02 | |
GLS V 2023 | 复赛 | 25 | 10.01 | 11.12 | 10.01 12.13 10.86 12.41 10.38 |
初赛 | 25 | 7.81 | 11.42 | 10.78 7.81 11.41 12.34 12.06 | |
Energy Cube Tomaszów 2023 | 复赛 | 42 | 10.42 | 12.61 | 14.77 12.06 10.42 12.49 13.29 |
初赛 | 45 | 11.17 | 12.40 | 11.17 12.17 12.58 13.25 12.46 | |
Szczecin Summer 2023 | 复赛 | 19 | 10.19 | 11.52 | 10.19 11.43 13.43 10.84 12.28 |
初赛 | 17 | 10.67 | 11.57 | 12.65 12.55 10.83 10.67 11.32 | |
Giżycko Open 2023 | 初赛 | 15 | 10.26 | 11.71 | 11.46 11.19 10.26 12.47 14.94 |
GLS IV 2023 | 复赛 | 41 | 10.99 | 12.17 | 12.81 10.99 11.69 17.84 12.00 |
初赛 | 39 | 11.45 | 12.30 | 15.76 12.29 11.45 12.75 11.86 | |
Olsztyn Open 2023 | 复赛 | 34 | 8.97 | 12.84 | 13.97 12.15 12.75 13.62 8.97 |
初赛 | 29 | 10.26 | 12.53 | 13.45 13.26 12.63 11.69 10.26 | |
Energy Cube Ciechanów 2023 | 复赛 | 33 | 9.72 | 12.05 | 9.72 11.63 14.16 12.44 12.08 |
初赛 | 58 | 8.78 | 16.90 | 15.24 8.78 DNF 24.65 10.80 | |
GLS III 2023 | 复赛 | 45 | 12.12 | 14.09 | 13.05 17.24 12.20 17.01 12.12 |
初赛 | 39 | 10.94 | 13.30 | 13.65 12.08 2:00.46 10.94 14.18 | |
Energy Cube Koło 2023 | 复赛 | 52 | 13.09 | 14.05 | 14.83 14.66 14.11 13.39 13.09 |
初赛 | 40 | 10.17 | 11.93 | 10.96 14.81 13.24 10.17 11.58 | |
GLS II 2023 | 复赛 | 53 | 11.36 | 12.85 | 14.94 12.04 11.36 12.73 13.77 |
初赛 | 70 | 14.37 | 15.84 | 17.81 14.37 14.71 18.48 15.01 | |
Energy Cube Konin 2023 | 复赛 | 62 | 11.91 | 13.67 | 14.66 12.24 19.36 14.11 11.91 |
初赛 | 62 | 9.06 | 14.09 | 16.69 13.18 9.06 14.27 14.83 | |
Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2023 | 复赛 | 36 | 11.14 | 13.36 | 11.14 17.37 11.50 16.14 12.45 |
初赛 | 31 | 12.16 | 13.40 | 13.42 12.16 14.20 12.58 16.64 | |
GLS I 2023 | 复赛 | 37 | 10.33 | 11.84 | 13.60 10.33 12.10 12.68 10.75 |
初赛 | 55 | 11.60 | 13.34 | 11.60 25.47 15.52 12.65 11.85 | |
Dragon Cubing 2022 | 复赛 | 63 | 11.77 | 14.11 | 13.65 14.63 16.09 11.77 14.05 |
初赛 | 65 | 10.55 | 14.57 | 15.80 13.38 10.55 14.54 17.20 | |
Gdańsk Open 2022 | 复赛 | 49 | 11.02 | 14.43 | 16.13 14.07 11.02 16.54 13.09 |
初赛 | 36 | 12.15 | 12.86 | 15.09 13.06 13.15 12.36 12.15 | |
Cube4fun Warsaw 2022 | 初赛 | 97 | 13.66 | 15.48 | 16.27 18.47 15.08 13.66 15.10 |
Szczytno Open 2021 | 复赛 | 42 | 21.43 | 25.89 | 21.43 28.18 49.70 23.55 25.94 |
初赛 | 40 | 16.99 | 22.78 | 20.13 24.28 23.93 16.99 26.08 | |
二阶 | |||||
赛事 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
GLS III 2024 | 初赛 | 19 | 2.99 | 3.63 | 3.26 3.08 7.06 4.55 2.99 |
Spring Vibe Giżycko 2024 | 决赛 | 5 | 2.29 | 2.55 | 2.85 2.29 2.37 2.76 2.53 |
复赛 | 9 | 3.16 | 3.33 | 3.39 3.22 3.94 3.16 3.38 | |
初赛 | 7 | 2.49 | 3.51 | 2.92 3.44 6.83 2.49 4.16 | |
Energy Cube Konin 2024 | 复赛 | 16 | 2.36 | 3.51 | 10.25 5.01 2.36 2.79 2.73 |
初赛 | 35 | 3.39 | 4.29 | 6.27 4.95 3.39 3.74 4.17 | |
GLS II 2024 | 初赛 | 15 | 2.71 | 3.44 | 3.28 3.21 2.71 3.82 4.08 |
Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2024 | 决赛 | 10 | 2.92 | 3.59 | 4.80 2.98 4.27 3.51 2.92 |
复赛 | 12 | 2.06 | 3.18 | 5.76 3.59 3.71 2.25 2.06 | |
初赛 | 12 | 3.05 | 3.26 | 3.15 3.08 3.54 3.05 5.43 | |
GLS I 2024 | 初赛 | 29 | 3.28 | 4.62 | 4.29 6.09 3.28 3.47 6.74 |
GLS Final 2023 | 初赛 | 32 | 3.87 | 4.56 | 4.43 4.23 3.87 5.01 9.94 |
Polish Championship 2023 | 复赛 | 51 | 2.27 | 3.75 | 2.27 3.28 5.08 4.38 3.58 |
初赛 | 46 | 2.53 | 3.24 | 3.88 2.53 2.78 3.59 3.34 | |
GLS V 2023 | 决赛 | 11 | 3.76 | 4.49 | 4.64 5.48 3.76 4.06 4.76 |
初赛 | 12 | 2.55 | 3.56 | 2.55 3.82 3.85 3.02 4.79 | |
Energy Cube Tomaszów 2023 | 复赛 | 28 | 3.69 | 4.06 | 3.89 3.69 6.31 4.39 3.90 |
初赛 | 30 | 3.71 | 4.13 | 3.71 4.64 3.88 4.56 3.95 | |
Szczecin Summer 2023 | 复赛 | 17 | 2.50 | 3.84 | 4.39 4.08 4.02 2.50 3.41 |
初赛 | 18 | 2.36 | 4.44 | 4.78 4.40 2.36 4.15 5.84 | |
Giżycko Open 2023 | 初赛 | 12 | 3.06 | 4.06 | 3.92 3.06 3.49 5.20 4.78 |
GLS IV 2023 | 初赛 | 28 | 3.09 | 4.06 | 4.42 3.58 5.64 4.18 3.09 |
Olsztyn Open 2023 | 复赛 | 33 | 3.18 | 4.66 | 3.18 4.13 6.02 3.83 10.28 |
初赛 | 32 | 3.57 | 4.79 | 4.00 5.74 4.62 6.60 3.57 | |
Energy Cube Ciechanów 2023 | 复赛 | 27 | 3.61 | 4.18 | 5.69 4.35 3.61 3.89 4.30 |
初赛 | 34 | 3.94 | 4.43 | 3.94 4.00 4.09 5.35 5.19 | |
GLS III 2023 | 初赛 | 26 | 3.55 | 4.15 | 4.16 3.97 4.32 3.55 4.69 |
Energy Cube Koło 2023 | 复赛 | 45 | 3.13 | 4.96 | 6.66 3.89 8.90 3.13 4.32 |
初赛 | 54 | 4.38 | 5.11 | 4.96 7.40 5.73 4.38 4.63 | |
GLS II 2023 | 复赛 | 25 | 3.55 | 3.98 | 4.26 3.91 4.21 3.83 3.55 |
初赛 | 26 | 3.85 | 4.11 | 3.89 4.22 5.44 3.85 4.21 | |
Energy Cube Konin 2023 | 复赛 | 53 | 3.87 | 4.66 | 4.89 4.65 4.43 3.87 6.25 |
初赛 | 43 | 2.49 | 4.26 | 4.03 4.56 2.49 5.07 4.18 | |
Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2023 | 复赛 | 24 | 3.79 | 4.53 | 6.04 4.18 3.79 4.66 4.75 |
初赛 | 32 | 4.78 | 5.42 | 5.15 6.83 5.79 4.78 5.32 | |
GLS I 2023 | 复赛 | 38 | 2.45 | 4.34 | 2.45 4.82 4.54 4.08 4.40 |
初赛 | 45 | 3.88 | 4.79 | 4.15 3.88 5.71 4.51 6.06 | |
Dragon Cubing 2022 | 复赛 | 63 | 2.66 | 5.07 | 5.38 2.66 5.06 4.76 7.70 |
初赛 | 63 | 4.62 | 5.01 | 5.46 4.67 4.89 4.62 6.79 | |
Gdańsk Open 2022 | 复赛 | 31 | 4.55 | 4.83 | 4.55 4.76 5.37 5.15 4.59 |
初赛 | 37 | 4.27 | 5.12 | 7.77 5.08 4.81 4.27 5.46 | |
Cube4fun Warsaw 2022 | 初赛 | 105 | 4.49 | 6.45 | 7.40 4.57 7.83 4.49 7.39 |
Szczytno Open 2021 | 初赛 | 25 | 2.59 | 5.71 | 6.94 5.77 4.41 7.33 2.59 |
四阶 | |||||
赛事 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
Energy Cube Konin 2024 | 初赛 | 37 | 43.14 | 50.44 | 52.01 47.36 51.96 43.14 53.25 |
GLS II 2024 | 初赛 | 34 | 46.73 | 52.98 | 1:06.90 52.09 48.72 58.13 46.73 |
Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2024 | 初赛 | 27 | 48.85 | 50.61 | 52.69 1:08.78 48.85 49.40 49.75 |
GLS I 2024 | 初赛 | 29 | 46.61 | 53.43 | 1:16.02 53.64 46.61 59.91 46.75 |
GLS Final 2023 | 初赛 | 42 | 47.68 | 58.32 | 47.68 1:02.63 53.26 59.38 1:02.32 |
Polish Championship 2023 | 初赛 | 120 | 51.04 | 55.28 | 1:12.18 51.04 1:00.07 51.36 54.42 |
GLS V 2023 | 初赛 | 28 | 51.34 | 52.54 | 55.00 53.23 53.00 51.38 51.34 |
Energy Cube Tomaszów 2023 | 初赛 | 63 | 56.95 | 1:04.27 | 1:08.66 56.95 1:03.70 1:15.79 1:00.46 |
Szczecin Summer 2023 | 初赛 | 22 | 50.97 | 55.24 | 56.05 51.66 58.00 1:10.19 50.97 |
GLS IV 2023 | 初赛 | 37 | 53.07 | 56.44 | 1:06.42 53.55 56.86 53.07 58.92 |
Energy Cube Ciechanów 2023 | 初赛 | 38 | 47.26 | 1:04.09 | 47.26 1:03.66 1:09.05 1:03.95 1:04.67 |
GLS III 2023 | 初赛 | 32 | 52.92 | 57.12 | 57.06 56.35 59.17 57.95 52.92 |
Energy Cube Koło 2023 | 初赛 | 58 | 50.70 | 59.92 | 1:04.05 56.37 50.70 1:08.82 59.35 |
GLS II 2023 | 初赛 | 51 | 49.86 | 58.74 | 50.92 1:05.47 1:06.19 59.82 49.86 |
Energy Cube Konin 2023 | 初赛 | 62 | 55.35 | 1:03.11 | 1:05.22 1:12.80 1:03.52 1:00.60 55.35 |
Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2023 | 初赛 | 40 | 58.45 | 1:09.13 | 1:09.59 DNF 58.45 1:05.76 1:12.03 |
GLS I 2023 | 初赛 | 62 | 1:08.50 | 1:10.43 1:08.50 | |
Dragon Cubing 2022 | 初赛 | 68 | 1:05.32 | 1:28.82 1:05.32 | |
Gdańsk Open 2022 | 初赛 | 59 | 1:26.92 | 1:26.92 1:51.48 | |
Cube4fun Warsaw 2022 | 初赛 | 92 | 1:20.88 | 1:37.90 1:20.88 | |
五阶 | |||||
赛事 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
Spring Vibe Giżycko 2024 | 决赛 | 17 | 2:38.32 | 2:38.32 2:48.84 | |
GLS II 2024 | 初赛 | 40 | 2:15.93 | 2:15.93 3:02.04 | |
Energy Cube Tomaszów 2023 | 决赛 | 63 | 2:28.82 | 2:55.08 2:28.82 | |
Energy Cube Ciechanów 2023 | 决赛 | 38 | 2:16.00 | 2:16.00 3:01.19 | |
Energy Cube Koło 2023 | 初赛 | 58 | 2:15.37 | 2:15.37 3:10.68 | |
GLS II 2023 | 初赛 | 58 | 2:55.50 | 2:55.50 2:56.64 | |
Energy Cube Konin 2023 | 初赛 | 71 | 2:42.69 | 3:18.60 2:42.69 | |
Dragon Cubing 2022 | 决赛 | 66 | 2:51.58 | DNF 2:51.58 | |
单手 | |||||
赛事 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
Energy Cube Konin 2024 | 初赛 | 51 | 26.56 | 30.79 | 31.63 28.61 32.13 42.75 26.56 |
GLS II 2024 | 初赛 | 38 | 26.24 | 29.46 | 31.15 29.55 35.06 26.24 27.67 |
Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2024 | 决赛 | 42 | 34.28 | 34.28 1:01.41 | |
初赛 | 38 | 17.73 | 34.68 | 29.48 39.68 53.71 34.87 17.73 | |
Energy Cube Tomaszów 2023 | 初赛 | 48 | 26.01 | 32.89 | 43.91 29.25 35.71 33.70 26.01 |
Szczecin Summer 2023 | 初赛 | 32 | 31.20 | 36.43 | 43.86 31.20 37.19 35.58 36.52 |
Olsztyn Open 2023 | 初赛 | 38 | 29.87 | 42.68 | 54.25 29.87 39.39 49.15 39.49 |
Energy Cube Ciechanów 2023 | 初赛 | 38 | 34.20 | 42.62 34.20 | |
Energy Cube Koło 2023 | 初赛 | 68 | 42.43 | 42.43 1:07.93 | |
GLS II 2023 | 初赛 | 67 | 47.65 | 47.65 59.69 | |
魔表 | |||||
赛事 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
Spring Vibe Giżycko 2024 | 初赛 | 16 | 8.14 | 10.51 | 10.26 8.45 DNF 8.14 12.81 |
Energy Cube Konin 2024 | 初赛 | 71 | 7.92 | DNF | DNF 11.11 DNF 7.92 8.57 |
Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2024 | 复赛 | 23 | 6.92 | 9.07 | 8.10 6.92 9.76 12.43 9.34 |
初赛 | 42 | 9.28 | DNF | DNF 9.28 DNF 11.83 12.93 | |
GLS I 2024 | 初赛 | 45 | 9.24 | DNF | 10.20 DNF 10.43 9.24 DNF |
GLS Final 2023 | 初赛 | 28 | 7.39 | 11.41 | 7.39 13.91 9.66 10.66 14.38 |
Polish Championship 2023 | 初赛 | 72 | 8.97 | 10.87 | 12.99 8.97 13.47 9.86 9.75 |
GLS V 2023 | 初赛 | 25 | 11.33 | 11.77 | 11.45 11.33 11.82 DNF 12.04 |
Energy Cube Tomaszów 2023 | 初赛 | 38 | 11.14 | 11.40 | 11.15 11.14 12.52 11.40 11.64 |
Szczecin Summer 2023 | 复赛 | 23 | 10.39 | 12.11 | 12.75 13.75 10.39 10.75 12.82 |
初赛 | 27 | 11.71 | 12.49 | 13.22 12.08 13.93 12.17 11.71 | |
Giżycko Open 2023 | 初赛 | 18 | 11.21 | 12.92 | 13.01 11.95 13.80 11.21 DNF |
GLS IV 2023 | 初赛 | 55 | 14.45 | DNF 14.45 | |
Energy Cube Ciechanów 2023 | 初赛 | 35 | 12.19 | 12.91 | 12.70 13.26 12.77 13.38 12.19 |
GLS III 2023 | 初赛 | 59 | DNF | DNF DNF | |
Energy Cube Koło 2023 | 初赛 | 65 | 21.87 | 21.87 22.93 | |
五魔方 | |||||
赛事 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
Spring Vibe Giżycko 2024 | 决赛 | 17 | 1:37.29 | 1:52.84 | 1:46.61 1:37.29 2:00.74 1:53.66 1:58.24 |
Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2024 | 初赛 | 26 | 1:30.89 | 1:37.17 | 1:30.89 1:44.72 1:32.47 1:34.32 1:49.67 |
GLS Final 2023 | 决赛 | 36 | 1:51.23 | 1:51.23 2:23.64 | |
GLS V 2023 | 决赛 | 25 | 1:44.70 | 2:08.84 1:44.70 | |
Szczecin Summer 2023 | 复赛 | 27 | 2:27.56 | 3:19.15 2:27.56 | |
初赛 | 30 | 2:38.46 | 2:42.14 2:38.46 | ||
GLS IV 2023 | 初赛 | 45 | 2:45.80 | 2:45.80 2:47.97 | |
GLS III 2023 | 初赛 | 36 | 2:50.20 | 2:50.20 2:50.65 | |
金字塔 | |||||
赛事 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
Spring Vibe Giżycko 2024 | 复赛 | 14 | 3.93 | 5.93 | 5.49 9.29 6.48 5.83 3.93 |
初赛 | 13 | 3.83 | 6.32 | 6.72 3.83 7.29 10.19 4.95 | |
Energy Cube Konin 2024 | 复赛 | 37 | 3.55 | 6.72 | 6.42 3.55 10.46 6.27 7.46 |
初赛 | 26 | 4.88 | 5.23 | 4.88 4.91 11.11 5.42 5.35 | |
GLS II 2024 | 初赛 | 24 | 3.92 | 6.46 | 7.22 3.92 8.49 5.38 6.79 |
Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2024 | 初赛 | 16 | 5.06 | 5.96 | 5.58 7.52 5.06 6.21 6.08 |
GLS I 2024 | 初赛 | 20 | 4.54 | 6.03 | 4.54 6.73 4.87 10.00 6.48 |
GLS Final 2023 | 初赛 | 22 | 4.71 | 5.66 | 4.95 5.74 6.28 4.71 9.41 |
Polish Championship 2023 | 复赛 | 45 | 5.29 | 5.65 | 5.38 5.71 6.78 5.29 5.87 |
初赛 | 62 | 4.06 | 5.88 | 5.81 6.89 5.16 4.06 6.68 | |
GLS V 2023 | 决赛 | 11 | 3.56 | 4.53 | 3.88 5.84 7.12 3.56 3.86 |
初赛 | 12 | 3.26 | 4.47 | 3.55 6.62 4.18 5.67 3.26 | |
Energy Cube Tomaszów 2023 | 初赛 | 33 | 4.07 | 5.94 | 5.60 8.44 4.07 6.37 5.84 |
Szczecin Summer 2023 | 决赛 | 9 | 3.10 | 4.57 | 3.81 3.10 5.30 4.63 5.27 |
初赛 | 12 | 4.42 | 5.09 | 4.92 4.42 4.73 5.63 7.82 | |
Giżycko Open 2023 | 初赛 | 11 | 4.38 | 5.40 | 4.38 5.00 4.65 7.84 6.56 |
GLS IV 2023 | 初赛 | 26 | 3.33 | 6.01 | 3.33 6.25 7.12 5.95 5.82 |
Energy Cube Ciechanów 2023 | 复赛 | 22 | 3.28 | 5.89 | 5.99 3.28 6.28 6.45 5.40 |
初赛 | 12 | 5.39 | 5.77 | 5.54 DNF 5.39 5.75 6.02 | |
GLS III 2023 | 初赛 | 24 | 5.31 | 6.31 | 7.18 8.55 5.87 5.89 5.31 |
Energy Cube Koło 2023 | 复赛 | 27 | 4.17 | 5.91 | 4.17 7.36 6.69 4.72 6.32 |
初赛 | 25 | 5.95 | 6.49 | 6.50 6.11 DNF 6.85 5.95 | |
GLS II 2023 | 初赛 | 16 | 4.51 | 4.92 | 4.61 4.51 6.69 5.05 5.10 |
Energy Cube Konin 2023 | 复赛 | 30 | 4.92 | 5.97 | 5.45 5.98 6.48 6.83 4.92 |
初赛 | 35 | 3.93 | 6.13 | 9.69 7.67 3.93 4.96 5.75 | |
Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2023 | 复赛 | 15 | 5.04 | 5.68 | 5.66 11.44 5.80 5.59 5.04 |
初赛 | 20 | 5.76 | 6.97 | 7.21 6.60 5.76 7.11 8.97 | |
GLS I 2023 | 初赛 | 31 | 5.93 | 6.76 | 6.08 7.21 7.58 5.93 6.99 |
Dragon Cubing 2022 | 复赛 | 50 | 5.70 | 7.02 | 7.73 7.64 5.85 5.70 7.57 |
初赛 | 47 | 5.39 | 6.35 | 10.24 6.39 6.56 6.11 5.39 | |
Gdańsk Open 2022 | 初赛 | 21 | 5.85 | 6.15 | 6.42 6.10 5.94 6.77 5.85 |
Cube4fun Warsaw 2022 | 初赛 | 42 | 4.89 | 6.47 | 4.89 9.53 8.21 6.08 5.11 |
Szczytno Open 2021 | 初赛 | 12 | 5.04 | 7.06 | 10.64 7.66 6.08 5.04 7.44 |
斜转 | |||||
赛事 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
Spring Vibe Giżycko 2024 | 决赛 | 2 | 2.74 | 3.57 | 2.74 2.83 3.85 4.80 4.03 |
Energy Cube Konin 2024 | 决赛 | 5 | 3.91 | 4.41 | 5.99 3.91 4.54 4.43 4.26 |
复赛 | 6 | 2.40 | 3.73 | 2.40 3.91 3.00 4.28 4.72 | |
初赛 | 7 | 3.16 | 4.73 | 4.06 5.00 5.13 6.24 3.16 | |
GLS II 2024 | 决赛 | 5 | 2.76 | 3.85 | 2.76 3.79 4.44 3.32 5.67 |
初赛 | 8 | 3.67 | 4.73 | 4.65 4.12 5.42 3.67 5.75 | |
GLS I 2024 | 决赛 | 8 | 3.52 | 4.40 | 3.52 4.45 3.78 4.96 5.66 |
初赛 | 3 | 1.40 | 3.50 | 3.66 4.21 2.90 1.40 3.93 | |
GLS Final 2023 | 决赛 | 6 | 3.88 | 4.65 | 7.50 4.81 3.88 5.05 4.10 |
初赛 | 6 | 3.54 | 4.26 | 3.94 4.23 3.54 4.99 4.62 | |
Polish Championship 2023 | 初赛 | 33 | 3.74 | 5.32 | 3.80 6.83 7.32 3.74 5.33 |
GLS V 2023 | 初赛 | 14 | 4.03 | 5.66 | 7.17 7.84 4.03 4.19 5.61 |
Energy Cube Tomaszów 2023 | 决赛 | 11 | 4.84 | 6.04 | 6.03 5.06 4.84 7.04 9.01 |
复赛 | 9 | 2.73 | 4.82 | 2.73 5.39 4.07 5.60 5.01 | |
初赛 | 28 | 3.13 | 6.24 | 5.93 3.13 7.48 5.31 8.66 | |
Szczecin Summer 2023 | 决赛 | 4 | 3.53 | 4.47 | 4.99 4.07 5.18 3.53 4.34 |
复赛 | 3 | 4.22 | 4.64 | 5.45 5.33 4.26 4.22 4.32 | |
初赛 | 6 | 4.16 | 4.79 | 4.16 5.37 4.67 6.55 4.32 | |
Giżycko Open 2023 | 决赛 | 9 | 4.54 | 5.60 | 7.72 6.05 4.74 4.54 6.02 |
GLS IV 2023 | 初赛 | 22 | 4.21 | 6.73 | 10.28 4.27 4.21 12.00 5.64 |
Energy Cube Ciechanów 2023 | 初赛 | 22 | 3.32 | 5.92 | 7.66 5.72 6.17 3.32 5.86 |
GLS III 2023 | 决赛 | 11 | 5.61 | 6.02 | 6.35 5.98 5.74 6.89 5.61 |
初赛 | 10 | 5.19 | 5.94 | 5.19 6.48 5.78 6.55 5.56 | |
Energy Cube Koło 2023 | 复赛 | 17 | 5.22 | 6.04 | 6.16 5.22 6.73 6.21 5.76 |
初赛 | 12 | 4.70 | 5.53 | 4.70 5.98 5.55 5.11 5.94 | |
Energy Cube Konin 2023 | 复赛 | 20 | 3.42 | 5.71 | 6.82 5.09 6.28 5.75 3.42 |
初赛 | 27 | 4.84 | 6.95 | 4.84 9.11 8.09 6.50 6.26 | |
Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2023 | 复赛 | 21 | 4.84 | 6.80 | 7.96 6.53 5.91 8.02 4.84 |
初赛 | 18 | 4.13 | 6.34 | 7.20 6.30 5.90 4.13 6.81 | |
GLS I 2023 | 初赛 | 19 | 4.82 | 6.37 | 6.07 6.05 8.28 7.00 4.82 |
Dragon Cubing 2022 | 初赛 | 52 | 3.79 | 8.02 | 3.79 8.46 9.12 8.78 6.81 |
Gdańsk Open 2022 | 复赛 | 31 | 8.19 | 11.60 | 9.37 12.83 12.61 8.19 13.85 |
初赛 | 34 | 7.60 | 10.24 | 7.60 9.76 11.19 9.76 11.32 | |
Cube4fun Warsaw 2022 | 决赛 | 64 | 8.97 | 11.26 | 8.97 11.89 12.37 9.53 14.00 |
GLS III 2024 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
三阶 | 复赛 | 16 | 9.02 | 10.21 | 10.86 9.02 9.63 10.81 10.20 |
初赛 | 14 | 7.72 | 10.21 | 7.73 11.96 10.93 7.72 12.67 | |
二阶 | 初赛 | 19 | 2.99 | 3.63 | 3.26 3.08 7.06 4.55 2.99 |
Spring Vibe Giżycko 2024 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 13 | 8.73 | 11.05 | 14.71 10.84 9.78 12.52 8.73 |
初赛 | 11 | 8.97 | 11.50 | 10.53 8.97 12.34 11.64 DNF | |
二阶 | 决赛 | 5 | 2.29 | 2.55 | 2.85 2.29 2.37 2.76 2.53 |
复赛 | 9 | 3.16 | 3.33 | 3.39 3.22 3.94 3.16 3.38 | |
初赛 | 7 | 2.49 | 3.51 | 2.92 3.44 6.83 2.49 4.16 | |
五阶 | 决赛 | 17 | 2:38.32 | 2:38.32 2:48.84 | |
魔表 | 初赛 | 16 | 8.14 | 10.51 | 10.26 8.45 DNF 8.14 12.81 |
五魔方 | 决赛 | 17 | 1:37.29 | 1:52.84 | 1:46.61 1:37.29 2:00.74 1:53.66 1:58.24 |
金字塔 | 复赛 | 14 | 3.93 | 5.93 | 5.49 9.29 6.48 5.83 3.93 |
初赛 | 13 | 3.83 | 6.32 | 6.72 3.83 7.29 10.19 4.95 | |
斜转 | 决赛 | 2 | 2.74 | 3.57 | 2.74 2.83 3.85 4.80 4.03 |
Energy Cube Konin 2024 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 半决赛 | 24 | 9.01 | 10.85 | 9.01 10.27 11.67 12.72 10.61 |
复赛 | 23 | 10.09 | 10.76 | 10.09 11.49 10.85 10.95 10.49 | |
初赛 | 25 | 8.63 | 10.54 | 10.52 8.98 12.11 13.30 8.63 | |
二阶 | 复赛 | 16 | 2.36 | 3.51 | 10.25 5.01 2.36 2.79 2.73 |
初赛 | 35 | 3.39 | 4.29 | 6.27 4.95 3.39 3.74 4.17 | |
四阶 | 初赛 | 37 | 43.14 | 50.44 | 52.01 47.36 51.96 43.14 53.25 |
单手 | 初赛 | 51 | 26.56 | 30.79 | 31.63 28.61 32.13 42.75 26.56 |
魔表 | 初赛 | 71 | 7.92 | DNF | DNF 11.11 DNF 7.92 8.57 |
金字塔 | 复赛 | 37 | 3.55 | 6.72 | 6.42 3.55 10.46 6.27 7.46 |
初赛 | 26 | 4.88 | 5.23 | 4.88 4.91 11.11 5.42 5.35 | |
斜转 | 决赛 | 5 | 3.91 | 4.41 | 5.99 3.91 4.54 4.43 4.26 |
复赛 | 6 | 2.40 | 3.73 | 2.40 3.91 3.00 4.28 4.72 | |
初赛 | 7 | 3.16 | 4.73 | 4.06 5.00 5.13 6.24 3.16 | |
GLS II 2024 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 23 | 8.69 | 10.54 | 9.76 10.36 8.69 11.51 13.94 |
初赛 | 18 | 8.94 | 10.27 | 9.39 10.58 8.94 14.76 10.85 | |
二阶 | 初赛 | 15 | 2.71 | 3.44 | 3.28 3.21 2.71 3.82 4.08 |
四阶 | 初赛 | 34 | 46.73 | 52.98 | 1:06.90 52.09 48.72 58.13 46.73 |
五阶 | 初赛 | 40 | 2:15.93 | 2:15.93 3:02.04 | |
单手 | 初赛 | 38 | 26.24 | 29.46 | 31.15 29.55 35.06 26.24 27.67 |
金字塔 | 初赛 | 24 | 3.92 | 6.46 | 7.22 3.92 8.49 5.38 6.79 |
斜转 | 决赛 | 5 | 2.76 | 3.85 | 2.76 3.79 4.44 3.32 5.67 |
初赛 | 8 | 3.67 | 4.73 | 4.65 4.12 5.42 3.67 5.75 | |
Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2024 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 21 | 8.15 | 11.04 | 9.12 13.14 14.78 8.15 10.87 |
初赛 | 20 | 9.74 | 10.80 | 10.20 10.84 11.54 9.74 11.37 | |
二阶 | 决赛 | 10 | 2.92 | 3.59 | 4.80 2.98 4.27 3.51 2.92 |
复赛 | 12 | 2.06 | 3.18 | 5.76 3.59 3.71 2.25 2.06 | |
初赛 | 12 | 3.05 | 3.26 | 3.15 3.08 3.54 3.05 5.43 | |
四阶 | 初赛 | 27 | 48.85 | 50.61 | 52.69 1:08.78 48.85 49.40 49.75 |
单手 | 决赛 | 42 | 34.28 | 34.28 1:01.41 | |
初赛 | 38 | 17.73 | 34.68 | 29.48 39.68 53.71 34.87 17.73 | |
魔表 | 复赛 | 23 | 6.92 | 9.07 | 8.10 6.92 9.76 12.43 9.34 |
初赛 | 42 | 9.28 | DNF | DNF 9.28 DNF 11.83 12.93 | |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 26 | 1:30.89 | 1:37.17 | 1:30.89 1:44.72 1:32.47 1:34.32 1:49.67 |
金字塔 | 初赛 | 16 | 5.06 | 5.96 | 5.58 7.52 5.06 6.21 6.08 |
GLS I 2024 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 28 | 9.34 | 11.46 | 13.06 10.48 9.34 11.66 12.23 |
初赛 | 23 | 9.56 | 10.71 | 9.56 11.01 10.69 10.48 10.95 | |
二阶 | 初赛 | 29 | 3.28 | 4.62 | 4.29 6.09 3.28 3.47 6.74 |
四阶 | 初赛 | 29 | 46.61 | 53.43 | 1:16.02 53.64 46.61 59.91 46.75 |
魔表 | 初赛 | 45 | 9.24 | DNF | 10.20 DNF 10.43 9.24 DNF |
金字塔 | 初赛 | 20 | 4.54 | 6.03 | 4.54 6.73 4.87 10.00 6.48 |
斜转 | 决赛 | 8 | 3.52 | 4.40 | 3.52 4.45 3.78 4.96 5.66 |
初赛 | 3 | 1.40 | 3.50 | 3.66 4.21 2.90 1.40 3.93 | |
GLS Final 2023 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 30 | 9.73 | 11.11 | DNF 10.51 11.11 9.73 11.72 |
初赛 | 28 | 10.30 | 11.25 | 11.05 DNF 12.00 10.71 10.30 | |
二阶 | 初赛 | 32 | 3.87 | 4.56 | 4.43 4.23 3.87 5.01 9.94 |
四阶 | 初赛 | 42 | 47.68 | 58.32 | 47.68 1:02.63 53.26 59.38 1:02.32 |
魔表 | 初赛 | 28 | 7.39 | 11.41 | 7.39 13.91 9.66 10.66 14.38 |
五魔方 | 决赛 | 36 | 1:51.23 | 1:51.23 2:23.64 | |
金字塔 | 初赛 | 22 | 4.71 | 5.66 | 4.95 5.74 6.28 4.71 9.41 |
斜转 | 决赛 | 6 | 3.88 | 4.65 | 7.50 4.81 3.88 5.05 4.10 |
初赛 | 6 | 3.54 | 4.26 | 3.94 4.23 3.54 4.99 4.62 | |
Polish Championship 2023 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 半决赛 | 64 | 8.60 | 10.30 | 8.60 11.66 20.42 9.22 10.01 |
复赛 | 78 | 9.84 | 11.02 | 9.86 12.48 11.21 9.84 11.99 | |
初赛 | 91 | 8.90 | 11.20 | 12.14 12.61 8.90 10.45 11.02 | |
二阶 | 复赛 | 51 | 2.27 | 3.75 | 2.27 3.28 5.08 4.38 3.58 |
初赛 | 46 | 2.53 | 3.24 | 3.88 2.53 2.78 3.59 3.34 | |
四阶 | 初赛 | 120 | 51.04 | 55.28 | 1:12.18 51.04 1:00.07 51.36 54.42 |
魔表 | 初赛 | 72 | 8.97 | 10.87 | 12.99 8.97 13.47 9.86 9.75 |
金字塔 | 复赛 | 45 | 5.29 | 5.65 | 5.38 5.71 6.78 5.29 5.87 |
初赛 | 62 | 4.06 | 5.88 | 5.81 6.89 5.16 4.06 6.68 | |
斜转 | 初赛 | 33 | 3.74 | 5.32 | 3.80 6.83 7.32 3.74 5.33 |
GLS V 2023 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 25 | 10.01 | 11.12 | 10.01 12.13 10.86 12.41 10.38 |
初赛 | 25 | 7.81 | 11.42 | 10.78 7.81 11.41 12.34 12.06 | |
二阶 | 决赛 | 11 | 3.76 | 4.49 | 4.64 5.48 3.76 4.06 4.76 |
初赛 | 12 | 2.55 | 3.56 | 2.55 3.82 3.85 3.02 4.79 | |
四阶 | 初赛 | 28 | 51.34 | 52.54 | 55.00 53.23 53.00 51.38 51.34 |
魔表 | 初赛 | 25 | 11.33 | 11.77 | 11.45 11.33 11.82 DNF 12.04 |
五魔方 | 决赛 | 25 | 1:44.70 | 2:08.84 1:44.70 | |
金字塔 | 决赛 | 11 | 3.56 | 4.53 | 3.88 5.84 7.12 3.56 3.86 |
初赛 | 12 | 3.26 | 4.47 | 3.55 6.62 4.18 5.67 3.26 | |
斜转 | 初赛 | 14 | 4.03 | 5.66 | 7.17 7.84 4.03 4.19 5.61 |
Energy Cube Tomaszów 2023 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 42 | 10.42 | 12.61 | 14.77 12.06 10.42 12.49 13.29 |
初赛 | 45 | 11.17 | 12.40 | 11.17 12.17 12.58 13.25 12.46 | |
二阶 | 复赛 | 28 | 3.69 | 4.06 | 3.89 3.69 6.31 4.39 3.90 |
初赛 | 30 | 3.71 | 4.13 | 3.71 4.64 3.88 4.56 3.95 | |
四阶 | 初赛 | 63 | 56.95 | 1:04.27 | 1:08.66 56.95 1:03.70 1:15.79 1:00.46 |
五阶 | 决赛 | 63 | 2:28.82 | 2:55.08 2:28.82 | |
单手 | 初赛 | 48 | 26.01 | 32.89 | 43.91 29.25 35.71 33.70 26.01 |
魔表 | 初赛 | 38 | 11.14 | 11.40 | 11.15 11.14 12.52 11.40 11.64 |
金字塔 | 初赛 | 33 | 4.07 | 5.94 | 5.60 8.44 4.07 6.37 5.84 |
斜转 | 决赛 | 11 | 4.84 | 6.04 | 6.03 5.06 4.84 7.04 9.01 |
复赛 | 9 | 2.73 | 4.82 | 2.73 5.39 4.07 5.60 5.01 | |
初赛 | 28 | 3.13 | 6.24 | 5.93 3.13 7.48 5.31 8.66 | |
Szczecin Summer 2023 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 19 | 10.19 | 11.52 | 10.19 11.43 13.43 10.84 12.28 |
初赛 | 17 | 10.67 | 11.57 | 12.65 12.55 10.83 10.67 11.32 | |
二阶 | 复赛 | 17 | 2.50 | 3.84 | 4.39 4.08 4.02 2.50 3.41 |
初赛 | 18 | 2.36 | 4.44 | 4.78 4.40 2.36 4.15 5.84 | |
四阶 | 初赛 | 22 | 50.97 | 55.24 | 56.05 51.66 58.00 1:10.19 50.97 |
单手 | 初赛 | 32 | 31.20 | 36.43 | 43.86 31.20 37.19 35.58 36.52 |
魔表 | 复赛 | 23 | 10.39 | 12.11 | 12.75 13.75 10.39 10.75 12.82 |
初赛 | 27 | 11.71 | 12.49 | 13.22 12.08 13.93 12.17 11.71 | |
五魔方 | 复赛 | 27 | 2:27.56 | 3:19.15 2:27.56 | |
初赛 | 30 | 2:38.46 | 2:42.14 2:38.46 | ||
金字塔 | 决赛 | 9 | 3.10 | 4.57 | 3.81 3.10 5.30 4.63 5.27 |
初赛 | 12 | 4.42 | 5.09 | 4.92 4.42 4.73 5.63 7.82 | |
斜转 | 决赛 | 4 | 3.53 | 4.47 | 4.99 4.07 5.18 3.53 4.34 |
复赛 | 3 | 4.22 | 4.64 | 5.45 5.33 4.26 4.22 4.32 | |
初赛 | 6 | 4.16 | 4.79 | 4.16 5.37 4.67 6.55 4.32 | |
Giżycko Open 2023 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 15 | 10.26 | 11.71 | 11.46 11.19 10.26 12.47 14.94 |
二阶 | 初赛 | 12 | 3.06 | 4.06 | 3.92 3.06 3.49 5.20 4.78 |
魔表 | 初赛 | 18 | 11.21 | 12.92 | 13.01 11.95 13.80 11.21 DNF |
金字塔 | 初赛 | 11 | 4.38 | 5.40 | 4.38 5.00 4.65 7.84 6.56 |
斜转 | 决赛 | 9 | 4.54 | 5.60 | 7.72 6.05 4.74 4.54 6.02 |
GLS IV 2023 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 41 | 10.99 | 12.17 | 12.81 10.99 11.69 17.84 12.00 |
初赛 | 39 | 11.45 | 12.30 | 15.76 12.29 11.45 12.75 11.86 | |
二阶 | 初赛 | 28 | 3.09 | 4.06 | 4.42 3.58 5.64 4.18 3.09 |
四阶 | 初赛 | 37 | 53.07 | 56.44 | 1:06.42 53.55 56.86 53.07 58.92 |
魔表 | 初赛 | 55 | 14.45 | DNF 14.45 | |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 45 | 2:45.80 | 2:45.80 2:47.97 | |
金字塔 | 初赛 | 26 | 3.33 | 6.01 | 3.33 6.25 7.12 5.95 5.82 |
斜转 | 初赛 | 22 | 4.21 | 6.73 | 10.28 4.27 4.21 12.00 5.64 |
Olsztyn Open 2023 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 34 | 8.97 | 12.84 | 13.97 12.15 12.75 13.62 8.97 |
初赛 | 29 | 10.26 | 12.53 | 13.45 13.26 12.63 11.69 10.26 | |
二阶 | 复赛 | 33 | 3.18 | 4.66 | 3.18 4.13 6.02 3.83 10.28 |
初赛 | 32 | 3.57 | 4.79 | 4.00 5.74 4.62 6.60 3.57 | |
单手 | 初赛 | 38 | 29.87 | 42.68 | 54.25 29.87 39.39 49.15 39.49 |
Energy Cube Ciechanów 2023 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 33 | 9.72 | 12.05 | 9.72 11.63 14.16 12.44 12.08 |
初赛 | 58 | 8.78 | 16.90 | 15.24 8.78 DNF 24.65 10.80 | |
二阶 | 复赛 | 27 | 3.61 | 4.18 | 5.69 4.35 3.61 3.89 4.30 |
初赛 | 34 | 3.94 | 4.43 | 3.94 4.00 4.09 5.35 5.19 | |
四阶 | 初赛 | 38 | 47.26 | 1:04.09 | 47.26 1:03.66 1:09.05 1:03.95 1:04.67 |
五阶 | 决赛 | 38 | 2:16.00 | 2:16.00 3:01.19 | |
单手 | 初赛 | 38 | 34.20 | 42.62 34.20 | |
魔表 | 初赛 | 35 | 12.19 | 12.91 | 12.70 13.26 12.77 13.38 12.19 |
金字塔 | 复赛 | 22 | 3.28 | 5.89 | 5.99 3.28 6.28 6.45 5.40 |
初赛 | 12 | 5.39 | 5.77 | 5.54 DNF 5.39 5.75 6.02 | |
斜转 | 初赛 | 22 | 3.32 | 5.92 | 7.66 5.72 6.17 3.32 5.86 |
GLS III 2023 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 45 | 12.12 | 14.09 | 13.05 17.24 12.20 17.01 12.12 |
初赛 | 39 | 10.94 | 13.30 | 13.65 12.08 2:00.46 10.94 14.18 | |
二阶 | 初赛 | 26 | 3.55 | 4.15 | 4.16 3.97 4.32 3.55 4.69 |
四阶 | 初赛 | 32 | 52.92 | 57.12 | 57.06 56.35 59.17 57.95 52.92 |
魔表 | 初赛 | 59 | DNF | DNF DNF | |
五魔方 | 初赛 | 36 | 2:50.20 | 2:50.20 2:50.65 | |
金字塔 | 初赛 | 24 | 5.31 | 6.31 | 7.18 8.55 5.87 5.89 5.31 |
斜转 | 决赛 | 11 | 5.61 | 6.02 | 6.35 5.98 5.74 6.89 5.61 |
初赛 | 10 | 5.19 | 5.94 | 5.19 6.48 5.78 6.55 5.56 | |
Energy Cube Koło 2023 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 52 | 13.09 | 14.05 | 14.83 14.66 14.11 13.39 13.09 |
初赛 | 40 | 10.17 | 11.93 | 10.96 14.81 13.24 10.17 11.58 | |
二阶 | 复赛 | 45 | 3.13 | 4.96 | 6.66 3.89 8.90 3.13 4.32 |
初赛 | 54 | 4.38 | 5.11 | 4.96 7.40 5.73 4.38 4.63 | |
四阶 | 初赛 | 58 | 50.70 | 59.92 | 1:04.05 56.37 50.70 1:08.82 59.35 |
五阶 | 初赛 | 58 | 2:15.37 | 2:15.37 3:10.68 | |
单手 | 初赛 | 68 | 42.43 | 42.43 1:07.93 | |
魔表 | 初赛 | 65 | 21.87 | 21.87 22.93 | |
金字塔 | 复赛 | 27 | 4.17 | 5.91 | 4.17 7.36 6.69 4.72 6.32 |
初赛 | 25 | 5.95 | 6.49 | 6.50 6.11 DNF 6.85 5.95 | |
斜转 | 复赛 | 17 | 5.22 | 6.04 | 6.16 5.22 6.73 6.21 5.76 |
初赛 | 12 | 4.70 | 5.53 | 4.70 5.98 5.55 5.11 5.94 | |
GLS II 2023 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 53 | 11.36 | 12.85 | 14.94 12.04 11.36 12.73 13.77 |
初赛 | 70 | 14.37 | 15.84 | 17.81 14.37 14.71 18.48 15.01 | |
二阶 | 复赛 | 25 | 3.55 | 3.98 | 4.26 3.91 4.21 3.83 3.55 |
初赛 | 26 | 3.85 | 4.11 | 3.89 4.22 5.44 3.85 4.21 | |
四阶 | 初赛 | 51 | 49.86 | 58.74 | 50.92 1:05.47 1:06.19 59.82 49.86 |
五阶 | 初赛 | 58 | 2:55.50 | 2:55.50 2:56.64 | |
单手 | 初赛 | 67 | 47.65 | 47.65 59.69 | |
金字塔 | 初赛 | 16 | 4.51 | 4.92 | 4.61 4.51 6.69 5.05 5.10 |
Energy Cube Konin 2023 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 62 | 11.91 | 13.67 | 14.66 12.24 19.36 14.11 11.91 |
初赛 | 62 | 9.06 | 14.09 | 16.69 13.18 9.06 14.27 14.83 | |
二阶 | 复赛 | 53 | 3.87 | 4.66 | 4.89 4.65 4.43 3.87 6.25 |
初赛 | 43 | 2.49 | 4.26 | 4.03 4.56 2.49 5.07 4.18 | |
四阶 | 初赛 | 62 | 55.35 | 1:03.11 | 1:05.22 1:12.80 1:03.52 1:00.60 55.35 |
五阶 | 初赛 | 71 | 2:42.69 | 3:18.60 2:42.69 | |
金字塔 | 复赛 | 30 | 4.92 | 5.97 | 5.45 5.98 6.48 6.83 4.92 |
初赛 | 35 | 3.93 | 6.13 | 9.69 7.67 3.93 4.96 5.75 | |
斜转 | 复赛 | 20 | 3.42 | 5.71 | 6.82 5.09 6.28 5.75 3.42 |
初赛 | 27 | 4.84 | 6.95 | 4.84 9.11 8.09 6.50 6.26 | |
Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2023 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 36 | 11.14 | 13.36 | 11.14 17.37 11.50 16.14 12.45 |
初赛 | 31 | 12.16 | 13.40 | 13.42 12.16 14.20 12.58 16.64 | |
二阶 | 复赛 | 24 | 3.79 | 4.53 | 6.04 4.18 3.79 4.66 4.75 |
初赛 | 32 | 4.78 | 5.42 | 5.15 6.83 5.79 4.78 5.32 | |
四阶 | 初赛 | 40 | 58.45 | 1:09.13 | 1:09.59 DNF 58.45 1:05.76 1:12.03 |
金字塔 | 复赛 | 15 | 5.04 | 5.68 | 5.66 11.44 5.80 5.59 5.04 |
初赛 | 20 | 5.76 | 6.97 | 7.21 6.60 5.76 7.11 8.97 | |
斜转 | 复赛 | 21 | 4.84 | 6.80 | 7.96 6.53 5.91 8.02 4.84 |
初赛 | 18 | 4.13 | 6.34 | 7.20 6.30 5.90 4.13 6.81 | |
GLS I 2023 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 37 | 10.33 | 11.84 | 13.60 10.33 12.10 12.68 10.75 |
初赛 | 55 | 11.60 | 13.34 | 11.60 25.47 15.52 12.65 11.85 | |
二阶 | 复赛 | 38 | 2.45 | 4.34 | 2.45 4.82 4.54 4.08 4.40 |
初赛 | 45 | 3.88 | 4.79 | 4.15 3.88 5.71 4.51 6.06 | |
四阶 | 初赛 | 62 | 1:08.50 | 1:10.43 1:08.50 | |
金字塔 | 初赛 | 31 | 5.93 | 6.76 | 6.08 7.21 7.58 5.93 6.99 |
斜转 | 初赛 | 19 | 4.82 | 6.37 | 6.07 6.05 8.28 7.00 4.82 |
Dragon Cubing 2022 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 63 | 11.77 | 14.11 | 13.65 14.63 16.09 11.77 14.05 |
初赛 | 65 | 10.55 | 14.57 | 15.80 13.38 10.55 14.54 17.20 | |
二阶 | 复赛 | 63 | 2.66 | 5.07 | 5.38 2.66 5.06 4.76 7.70 |
初赛 | 63 | 4.62 | 5.01 | 5.46 4.67 4.89 4.62 6.79 | |
四阶 | 初赛 | 68 | 1:05.32 | 1:28.82 1:05.32 | |
五阶 | 决赛 | 66 | 2:51.58 | DNF 2:51.58 | |
金字塔 | 复赛 | 50 | 5.70 | 7.02 | 7.73 7.64 5.85 5.70 7.57 |
初赛 | 47 | 5.39 | 6.35 | 10.24 6.39 6.56 6.11 5.39 | |
斜转 | 初赛 | 52 | 3.79 | 8.02 | 3.79 8.46 9.12 8.78 6.81 |
Gdańsk Open 2022 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 49 | 11.02 | 14.43 | 16.13 14.07 11.02 16.54 13.09 |
初赛 | 36 | 12.15 | 12.86 | 15.09 13.06 13.15 12.36 12.15 | |
二阶 | 复赛 | 31 | 4.55 | 4.83 | 4.55 4.76 5.37 5.15 4.59 |
初赛 | 37 | 4.27 | 5.12 | 7.77 5.08 4.81 4.27 5.46 | |
四阶 | 初赛 | 59 | 1:26.92 | 1:26.92 1:51.48 | |
金字塔 | 初赛 | 21 | 5.85 | 6.15 | 6.42 6.10 5.94 6.77 5.85 |
斜转 | 复赛 | 31 | 8.19 | 11.60 | 9.37 12.83 12.61 8.19 13.85 |
初赛 | 34 | 7.60 | 10.24 | 7.60 9.76 11.19 9.76 11.32 | |
Cube4fun Warsaw 2022 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 初赛 | 97 | 13.66 | 15.48 | 16.27 18.47 15.08 13.66 15.10 |
二阶 | 初赛 | 105 | 4.49 | 6.45 | 7.40 4.57 7.83 4.49 7.39 |
四阶 | 初赛 | 92 | 1:20.88 | 1:37.90 1:20.88 | |
金字塔 | 初赛 | 42 | 4.89 | 6.47 | 4.89 9.53 8.21 6.08 5.11 |
斜转 | 决赛 | 64 | 8.97 | 11.26 | 8.97 11.89 12.37 9.53 14.00 |
Szczytno Open 2021 | |||||
项目 | 轮次 | 排名 | 最好 | 平均 | 详情 |
三阶 | 复赛 | 42 | 21.43 | 25.89 | 21.43 28.18 49.70 23.55 25.94 |
初赛 | 40 | 16.99 | 22.78 | 20.13 24.28 23.93 16.99 26.08 | |
二阶 | 初赛 | 25 | 2.59 | 5.71 | 6.94 5.77 4.41 7.33 2.59 |
金字塔 | 初赛 | 12 | 5.04 | 7.06 | 10.64 7.66 6.08 5.04 7.44 |
No. | 日期 | 比赛名称 | 地区 | 城市 |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 2024-05-11~12 | GLS III 2024 | 波兰 | Gdańsk |
24 | 2024-04-20~21 | Spring Vibe Giżycko 2024 | 波兰 | Giżycko |
23 | 2024-03-23~24 | Energy Cube Konin 2024 | 波兰 | Konin |
22 | 2024-03-09~10 | GLS II 2024 | 波兰 | Gdańsk |
21 | 2024-02-17~18 | Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2024 | 波兰 | Szczecinek |
20 | 2024-01-20~21 | GLS I 2024 | 波兰 | Gdańsk |
19 | 2023-11-18~19 | GLS Final 2023 | 波兰 | Gdańsk |
18 | 2023-10-06~08 | Polish Championship 2023 | 波兰 | Skierniewice |
17 | 2023-09-23~24 | GLS V 2023 | 波兰 | Gdańsk |
16 | 2023-09-09~10 | Energy Cube Tomaszów 2023 | 波兰 | Tomaszów Mazowiecki |
15 | 2023-08-26~27 | Szczecin Summer 2023 | 波兰 | Szczecin |
14 | 2023-07-22 | Giżycko Open 2023 | 波兰 | Giżycko |
13 | 2023-07-15~16 | GLS IV 2023 | 波兰 | Gdańsk |
12 | 2023-06-24~25 | Olsztyn Open 2023 | 波兰 | Olsztyn |
11 | 2023-06-10~11 | Energy Cube Ciechanów 2023 | 波兰 | Ciechanów |
10 | 2023-05-13~14 | GLS III 2023 | 波兰 | Gdańsk |
9 | 2023-04-01~02 | Energy Cube Koło 2023 | 波兰 | Koło |
8 | 2023-03-11~12 | GLS II 2023 | 波兰 | Gdańsk |
7 | 2023-03-04~05 | Energy Cube Konin 2023 | 波兰 | Konin |
6 | 2023-02-18~19 | Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2023 | 波兰 | Szczecinek |
5 | 2023-01-07~08 | GLS I 2023 | 波兰 | Gdańsk |
4 | 2022-11-19~20 | Dragon Cubing 2022 | 波兰 | Kraków |
3 | 2022-09-10~11 | Gdańsk Open 2022 | 波兰 | Gdańsk |
2 | 2022-07-30 | Cube4fun Warsaw 2022 | 波兰 | Warszawa |
1 | 2021-08-28 | Szczytno Open 2021 | 波兰 | Szczytno |
最亲密魔友
见过的魔友
次数 | 魔友 |
---|---|
1 | 572 |
2 | 172 |
3 | 77 |
4 | 41 |
5 | 38 |
6 | 26 |
7 | 23 |
8 | 18 |
9 | 14 |
10 | 16 |
11 | 9 |
12 | 10 |
13 | 1 |
14 | 4 |
15 | 5 |
16 | 1 |
17 | 3 |
18 | 5 |
19 | 3 |
21 | 1 |
23 | 1 |
24 | 1 |
25 | 2 |
All | 1043 |