| 5101 | Lena Piękosz-Grabowska | 波兰 | 1:11.03 | GLS Cup II 2016 | 2016-04-16 |
| 5102 | Miroslaw Krukowski | 波兰 | 1:11.15 | GLS Cup V 2018 | 2018-10-20 |
| 5103 | Wojciech Superson | 波兰 | 1:11.20 | Mielec Cube Day 2016 | 2016-06-11 |
| 5104 | Kamil Jankiewicz-Cieszyński | 波兰 | 1:11.25 | Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018 | 2018-09-09 |
| 5105 | Eyleen Kwak | 波兰 | 1:11.36 | GLS Cup I 2016 | 2016-02-27 |
| 5106 | Kacper Kowalkowski | 波兰 | 1:11.49 | GLS Cup I 2017 | 2017-03-18 |
| 5107 | Bartłomiej Osmański | 波兰 | 1:11.61 | KKR Open 2017 | 2017-04-29 |
| 5108 | Antoni Mania | 波兰 | 1:11.65 | Cubing Rising Stars Olesno 2022 | 2022-10-22 |
| 5109 | Antoni Jankowski | 波兰 | 1:12.03 | Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 | 2023-11-04 |
| 5110 | Helena Kozłowska | 波兰 | 1:12.08 | Energy Cube Ciechanów 2024 | 2024-06-15 |
| | Karol Ziomka | 波兰 | 1:12.08 | PST Biłgoraj 2019 | 2019-02-02 |
| 5112 | Pola Ładyńska | 波兰 | 1:12.13 | CFL Domaniewice 2018 | 2018-05-27 |
| 5113 | Alicja Baginska | 波兰 | 1:12.14 | Rahn Education Open 2024 | 2024-04-05 |
| 5114 | Iwo Masłowski | 波兰 | 1:12.43 | GLS I 2023 | 2023-01-07 |
| 5115 | Jonasz Passini | 波兰 | 1:12.51 | Cube4fun Lublin on WEII 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 5116 | Julian Mikuta | 波兰 | 1:12.73 | Cube4fun League Koło 2022 | 2022-02-26 |
| 5117 | Antoni Pepliński | 波兰 | 1:12.90 | GLS Cup II 2019 | 2019-06-08 |
| 5118 | Dominik Domin | 波兰 | 1:13.03 | Cube4fun in Dębica 2022 | 2022-10-15 |
| 5119 | Liliana Dziwulska | 波兰 | 1:13.24 | GLS Final 2023 | 2023-11-18 |
| 5120 | Maximilian Wiese | 波兰 | 1:13.25 | Bromma Open 2024 | 2024-06-05 |
| 5121 | Marcin Kardasz | 波兰 | 1:13.38 | Industrial Cube 2012 | 2012-09-22 |
| 5122 | Marcin Dąbrowski | 波兰 | 1:13.44 | Szczytno Open 2019 | 2019-03-30 |
| 5123 | Angelika Ochla | 波兰 | 1:13.48 | DLS Wrzesień 2017 | 2017-09-09 |
| | Arkadiusz Szmyd | 波兰 | 1:13.48 | Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 | 2019-08-24 |
| | Mikolaj Majowicz | 波兰 | 1:13.48 | Olsztyn Spring Open 2022 | 2022-05-07 |
| 5126 | Jan Chomiuk | 波兰 | 1:13.59 | SST Naprawa 2021 | 2021-09-04 |
| 5127 | Jagoda Ambrozik | 波兰 | 1:13.66 | Cube4fun in Bełchatów 2024 | 2024-05-25 |
| 5128 | Agata Frydrych | 波兰 | 1:14.36 | Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 | 2018-10-06 |
| 5129 | Jan Baliński | 波兰 | 1:14.42 | Project Dębica 2019 | 2019-10-26 |
| 5130 | Maciej Ciuk | 波兰 | 1:14.43 | SLS Zaglebie 2013 | 2013-10-26 |
| | Natalia Gorgoń | 波兰 | 1:14.43 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 | 2014-12-06 |
| | Nikola Nowak | 波兰 | 1:14.43 | Zielona Góra Fresh Cubing 2024 | 2024-06-08 |
| 5133 | Dariusz Łebkowski | 波兰 | 1:14.82 | Energy Cube Ciechanów 2024 | 2024-06-15 |
| 5134 | Maciej Ludwig | 波兰 | 1:15.20 | Cube4fun Bełżyce 2022 | 2022-08-13 |
| 5135 | Magda Kalużna | 波兰 | 1:15.41 | Radom Open 2013 | 2013-12-14 |
| 5136 | Jarosław Śmietana | 波兰 | 1:15.42 | Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 | 2018-10-06 |
| 5137 | Agata Brzęczek | 波兰 | 1:16.03 | Kaskada Open 2016 | 2016-02-20 |
| 5138 | Daniel Sylwestrowicz | 波兰 | 1:16.56 | 3Mola Open 2011 | 2011-06-04 |
| 5139 | Patryk Zieliński | 波兰 | 1:16.61 | Polish Nationals 2009 | 2009-02-21 |
| 5140 | Adrian Mitoraj | 波兰 | 1:16.67 | Polish Open 2007 | 2007-09-15 |
| 5141 | Dariusz Sus | 波兰 | 1:17.23 | Winter Vibe Wrocław 2024 | 2024-01-13 |
| 5142 | Bartek Rykaczewski | 波兰 | 1:17.52 | GLS Cup V 2018 | 2018-10-20 |
| 5143 | Grzegorz Lizak | 波兰 | 1:17.59 | SLS Czestochowa 2013 | 2013-11-30 |
| 5144 | Michał Bakoński | 波兰 | 1:17.60 | Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 | 2015-05-30 |
| 5145 | Aleksander Osiecki | 波兰 | 1:17.62 | C4fun League III Lubartów 2022 | 2022-03-26 |
| 5146 | Czesław Pasoń | 波兰 | 1:17.85 | ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 | 2017-04-01 |
| 5147 | Jan Postek | 波兰 | 1:18.03 | Siedlce Open 2023 | 2023-05-27 |
| 5148 | Wojciech Czekirda | 波兰 | 1:18.04 | Cube4fun DW Wojciechów 2023 | 2023-02-05 |
| 5149 | Joanna Bielak | 波兰 | 1:18.21 | PST Biłgoraj 2020 | 2020-01-25 |
| 5150 | Anna Postek | 波兰 | 1:18.33 | Siedlce Open 2023 | 2023-05-27 |
| | Fabian Feler | 波兰 | 1:18.33 | GLS Gdynia 2020 | 2020-01-04 |
| 5152 | Witold Kanafa | 波兰 | 1:18.37 | Project Warszawa 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| 5153 | Adam Bieniek | 波兰 | 1:18.71 | Korzenna Spring Open 2023 | 2023-03-18 |
| 5154 | Michał Adamczyk | 波兰 | 1:18.86 | Cube4fun in Lublin 2024 | 2024-03-03 |
| 5155 | Zofia Michalska | 波兰 | 1:18.93 | Cube Factory Summer 2023 | 2023-06-17 |
| 5156 | Elżbieta Seelieb | 波兰 | 1:19.07 | Energy Cube Ciechanów 2024 | 2024-06-15 |
| 5157 | Mikołaj Potiopa | 波兰 | 1:19.09 | Cube4fun in Bełchatów 2024 | 2024-05-25 |
| 5158 | Stanislaw Sawicki | 波兰 | 1:19.19 | Franconia Mini Open B 2023 | 2023-02-05 |
| 5159 | Kacper Surma | 波兰 | 1:19.26 | LLS VI 2018 | 2018-06-30 |
| 5160 | Mateusz Kaliciak | 波兰 | 1:19.30 | Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 | 2019-08-24 |
| 5161 | Roman Krajniewski | 波兰 | 1:19.41 | Gdansk Open 2008 | 2008-02-24 |
| 5162 | Jakub Koziróg | 波兰 | 1:19.53 | Riviera Cube Week 2015 | 2015-01-24 |
| 5163 | Michał Kot | 波兰 | 1:19.94 | Radom Open 2013 | 2013-12-14 |
| 5164 | Małgorzata Gregorek | 波兰 | 1:20.12 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 | 2015-12-05 |
| 5165 | Antoni Pielak | 波兰 | 1:20.27 | Gdańsk Open 2015 | 2015-04-18 |
| 5166 | Bartosz Osiecki | 波兰 | 1:20.40 | Olsztyn Open 2023 | 2023-06-24 |
| 5167 | Hanna Bylińska | 波兰 | 1:21.44 | Gdańsk Open 2022 | 2022-09-10 |
| 5168 | Jakub Pankowski | 波兰 | 1:21.67 | Olsztyn Spring Open 2022 | 2022-05-07 |
| 5169 | Roksana Domańska | 波兰 | 1:21.85 | LLS III 2019 | 2019-07-27 |
| 5170 | Nikola Długoszewska | 波兰 | 1:21.99 | Energy Cube Ciechanów 2024 | 2024-06-15 |
| 5171 | Mateusz Młynarski | 波兰 | 1:22.28 | Kociewie Open 2010 | 2010-08-07 |
| 5172 | Martyna Hejduk | 波兰 | 1:22.31 | Lodz Open 2011 | 2011-02-12 |
| 5173 | Antoni Piasek | 波兰 | 1:22.81 | GLS Cup II 2016 | 2016-04-16 |
| 5174 | Antoni Ożyński | 波兰 | 1:22.84 | Cube4fun Siedlce Autumn 2023 | 2023-09-16 |
| 5175 | Maciek Bik | 波兰 | 1:23.10 | Polish Open 2006 | 2006-09-16 |
| 5176 | Bartosz Burda | 波兰 | 1:23.28 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 | 2014-12-06 |
| 5177 | Adam Gawor | 波兰 | 1:23.34 | Cube4fun DW Świdnik 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| 5178 | Andrzej Lisiecki | 波兰 | 1:23.36 | Warsaw Open 2009 | 2009-04-04 |
| 5179 | Aleksander Kucharski | 波兰 | 1:23.39 | Cube4fun Skierniewice 2022 | 2022-10-01 |
| 5180 | Jakub Wróbel | 波兰 | 1:23.56 | Project Dębica 2019 | 2019-10-26 |
| 5181 | Mateusz Nizio | 波兰 | 1:23.61 | Poznan Open 2008 | 2008-10-25 |
| 5182 | Amelia Michalik | 波兰 | 1:23.67 | Cube4fun Warsaw 2022 | 2022-07-30 |
| 5183 | Wiktoria Marczyk | 波兰 | 1:23.72 | Polish Nationals 2013 | 2013-06-29 |
| 5184 | Alicja Nowak | 波兰 | 1:24.07 | Zielona Góra Fresh Cubing 2024 | 2024-06-08 |
| 5185 | Beniamin Jawoszek | 波兰 | 1:24.11 | KKR Open 2017 | 2017-04-29 |
| 5186 | Piotr Ludwig | 波兰 | 1:24.29 | Cube4fun Zawiercie 2022 | 2022-05-21 |
| 5187 | Michał Kępczyński | 波兰 | 1:24.77 | Cube4fun Skierniewice 2022 | 2022-10-01 |
| 5188 | Magdalena Olbromska | 波兰 | 1:25.34 | Gdansk Open 2008 | 2008-02-24 |
| 5189 | Kamila Maliszewska | 波兰 | 1:25.40 | Polish Open 2012 | 2012-05-26 |
| 5190 | Bartłomiej Dubanik | 波兰 | 1:25.83 | Cube4fun Jarosław 2024 | 2024-05-11 |
| 5191 | Anna Zborowska | 波兰 | 1:25.93 | Polish Open 2006 | 2006-09-16 |
| 5192 | Pola Maksim | 波兰 | 1:26.35 | Cube4fun League Koło 2022 | 2022-02-26 |
| 5193 | Grzegorz Grzywna | 波兰 | 1:27.73 | Polish Championship 2015 | 2015-10-09 |
| 5194 | Sergiusz Brzeziński | 波兰 | 1:27.87 | Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 | 2020-03-07 |
| 5195 | Jacek Jaworski | 波兰 | 1:28.06 | Mikołajki Open 2023 | 2023-10-21 |
| 5196 | Rafał Jura | 波兰 | 1:28.16 | Wroclaw Open 2007 | 2007-07-08 |
| 5197 | Aleksander Bartoszak | 波兰 | 1:28.43 | Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014 | 2014-10-25 |
| 5198 | Julia Honisz | 波兰 | 1:28.57 | Tuwim Cube Race 2016 | 2016-04-23 |
| 5199 | Maja Grodzka | 波兰 | 1:29.76 | Cube Factory Summer 2023 | 2023-06-17 |
| 5200 | Robert Śmiatacz | 波兰 | 1:30.06 | PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 | 2019-11-09 |