| 2901 | Braedan Archer | Australia | 18.99 | Australian Nationals 2016 | 2016-08-20 |
| 2902 | William Pethybridge | Australia | 19.00 | Queensland Open 2024 | 2024-06-28 |
| 2903 | Darian Kuga | Australia | 19.01 | Tramsheds II: May Saturday 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| | Sherwyn Braganza | Australia | 19.01 | Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021 | 2021-03-27 |
| 2905 | Charlie O'Reilly | Australia | 19.02 | Australian Nationals 2023 | 2023-09-28 |
| | Connor Deas | Australia | 19.02 | Freo Cube-Off 2024 | 2024-04-07 |
| | Lillie Brown | Australia | 19.02 | NSW Open 2022 | 2022-06-11 |
| | Toby Edwards | Australia | 19.02 | Perth Underground Open 2022 | 2022-01-29 |
| 2909 | Harry Drayton | Australia | 19.03 | Northpark Adelaide 2014 | 2014-04-12 |
| | James Wang | Australia | 19.03 | Tramsheds I: Newcomer Sat 2024 | 2024-03-02 |
| | Michael Dimasi | Australia | 19.03 | Speedy South Perth 2020 | 2020-11-14 |
| 2912 | Josh Harty | Australia | 19.04 | Adelaide Autumn 2023 | 2023-05-21 |
| | Nathan Dsouza | Australia | 19.04 | NSW Open 2022 | 2022-06-11 |
| 2914 | Jin Sunwoo | Australia | 19.05 | Fortitude Sydney 2019 | 2019-09-28 |
| | Tyler Le | Australia | 19.05 | Melbourne Summer 2023 | 2023-01-20 |
| 2916 | George Rendalls | Australia | 19.06 | Perth Underground Open 2022 | 2022-01-29 |
| | Nicholas Wei Tung Ku | Australia | 19.06 | Perth Puzzle Party 2024 | 2024-01-13 |
| 2918 | Alex Nade | Australia | 19.08 | Brisbane Summer 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| | Edward Chan | Australia | 19.08 | Cubing Classic 2016 | 2016-03-19 |
| | Jake De Borja | Australia | 19.08 | Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021 | 2021-05-22 |
| 2921 | Jie Ren Tan | Australia | 19.09 | Speedcubing at Seaworks 2023 | 2023-03-18 |
| | Thinuk Maduwa Guruge | Australia | 19.09 | Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020 | 2020-02-23 |
| 2923 | Michael Pynes | Australia | 19.10 | Perth Autumn 2023 | 2023-04-29 |
| 2924 | Jayson Nestic | Australia | 19.11 | Cube for Cambodia 2017 | 2017-05-07 |
| | Jericluis Andres Pagana | Australia | 19.11 | Koalafication Perth 2019 | 2019-05-25 |
| | Luke Camus | Australia | 19.11 | Sydney Winter 2017 | 2017-06-17 |
| | Michihiko Killalea | Australia | 19.11 | Australian Nationals 2016 | 2016-08-20 |
| 2928 | James Lewis | Australia | 19.12 | Launceston Autumn 2023 | 2023-03-25 |
| | Kai Tan | Australia | 19.12 | Tramsheds II: May Sunday 2024 | 2024-05-19 |
| 2930 | Lachlan Smith | Australia | 19.13 | Sydney Summer 2023 | 2023-12-16 |
| | Ronan Flack | Australia | 19.13 | Turning in Townsville 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| | Sebastian Ciancio | Australia | 19.13 | Melbourne Cube Days 2022 | 2022-11-12 |
| 2933 | Jeremy Villavicencio | Australia | 19.14 | Cubing at The Cube Sunday 2023 | 2023-01-22 |
| | Mitchell The | Australia | 19.14 | NSW Open 2022 | 2022-06-11 |
| 2935 | Byron Deng | Australia | 19.16 | Adelaide Summer 2020 | 2020-01-11 |
| | Kian Upadhyay | Australia | 19.16 | Melbourne Trilogy Saturday 2022 | 2022-08-13 |
| 2937 | Danny Cai | Australia | 19.17 | Australian Nationals 2016 | 2016-08-20 |
| | Minh Vu | Australia | 19.17 | Simple Sydney Saturday 2023 | 2023-09-09 |
| 2939 | Dylan Joseph | Australia | 19.18 | Marrickville Mini Open AM 2022 | 2022-10-16 |
| | Hugo Westwood | Australia | 19.18 | North Sydney Cube Day 2023 | 2023-03-05 |
| 2941 | Leo McEwen | Australia | 19.19 | Mount Gambier Open 2024 | 2024-04-21 |
| 2942 | Avika Ruwanpura | Australia | 19.20 | Victorian Open 2023 | 2023-07-01 |
| | Jerome Sharobeem | Australia | 19.20 | Sydney Winter Saturday 2022 | 2022-08-27 |
| | Lachlan Denholm | Australia | 19.20 | Turn Around Tassie 2020 | 2020-12-12 |
| 2945 | Zhuoxi Wu | Australia | 19.21 | North Sydney Cube Day 2023 | 2023-03-05 |
| 2946 | Caleb Mildenhall | Australia | 19.22 | Victorian Open 2023 | 2023-07-01 |
| | Ethan Annane | Australia | 19.22 | Mundaring Mixup 2024 | 2024-06-23 |
| 2948 | Ashton Edwards | Australia | 19.23 | Altona Algorithms 2019 | 2019-10-05 |
| | Cooper Marshall | Australia | 19.23 | St Oliver's Speedy Sunday 2023 | 2023-05-21 |
| | Sally Commerford | Australia | 19.23 | Koalafication Melbourne 2022 | 2022-10-15 |
| | Sebastian Paras | Australia | 19.23 | Speedcubing at Seaworks 2023 | 2023-03-18 |
| 2952 | Louis Kent | Australia | 19.24 | Adelaide Summer 2023 | 2023-01-28 |
| 2953 | Benjamin Podmore | Australia | 19.25 | Perth Puzzle Party 2019 | 2019-01-12 |
| | Ethan Wu | Australia | 19.25 | Melbourne Summer 2022 | 2022-01-21 |
| | Ryan Everett | Australia | 19.25 | BrisbaneWinter 2017 | 2017-09-16 |
| 2956 | Harris Macmichael | Australia | 19.27 | Queensland Open 2024 | 2024-06-28 |
| | James Cooper | Australia | 19.27 | Albany Summer Solving 2024 | 2024-01-27 |
| | Jordan Lay | Australia | 19.27 | Melbourne Cube Day 2011 | 2011-11-26 |
| | Mason Pasten | Australia | 19.27 | Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2014 | 2014-01-11 |
| | Nam Quoc Nguyen | Australia | 19.27 | Australian Nationals 2022 | 2022-09-30 |
| 2961 | Liam James Harris | Australia | 19.28 | Hurry Up Karrinyup 2023 | 2023-03-19 |
| | Peter Trinh | Australia | 19.28 | Northpark Adelaide 2014 | 2014-04-12 |
| | Shaiden Noetzel | Australia | 19.28 | Brisbane Summer 2024 | 2024-02-03 |
| 2964 | Xavier Tan | Australia | 19.29 | Australian Nationals 2023 | 2023-09-28 |
| | Yoshi Becker | Australia | 19.29 | Gold Coast Spring 2019 | 2019-09-21 |
| 2966 | Timothy Armstrong | Australia | 19.30 | Perth Autumn 2018 | 2018-04-07 |
| | Ved Siddharth Patchava | Australia | 19.30 | York Cube Day 2021 | 2021-01-10 |
| 2968 | Jerry Chen | Australia | 19.32 | Marrickville Mini Open PM 2022 | 2022-10-16 |
| | Zahra Hussain | Australia | 19.32 | NSW Open 2022 | 2022-06-11 |
| 2970 | Brighton Wong | Australia | 19.33 | Kogarah Cube Day Saturday 2024 | 2024-04-13 |
| | Lachlan Curl | Australia | 19.33 | Adelaide Winter 2018 | 2018-07-14 |
| | Matthew Jackson | Australia | 19.33 | Melbourne Summer 2023 | 2023-01-20 |
| | Vibha Jaikumar | Australia | 19.33 | North Sydney Cube Day 2023 | 2023-03-05 |
| 2974 | Austin Rhodes | Australia | 19.34 | Melbourne Summer 2020 | 2020-01-25 |
| | Leo Molam | Australia | 19.34 | WA State Championship 2021 | 2021-07-17 |
| | Michael Rhodes | Australia | 19.34 | Melbourne Cube Days 2022 | 2022-11-12 |
| | Travis La Rue | Australia | 19.34 | Queensland Open 2022 | 2022-07-23 |
| 2978 | Evan Gan | Australia | 19.35 | Warm Up Sydney Saturday 2023 | 2023-07-15 |
| | Filip Andonovski | Australia | 19.35 | Warm Up Sydney Sunday 2023 | 2023-07-16 |
| | Jace Morris | Australia | 19.35 | Northside Spring Sunday 2022 | 2022-11-27 |
| | Rohan Nesarikar | Australia | 19.35 | Capital Cubing Canberra Sat 2024 | 2024-05-04 |
| | Shanoy Sharma | Australia | 19.35 | Perth Summer 2023 | 2023-01-21 |
| | Yorke Li | Australia | 19.35 | Sydney Autumn 2015 | 2015-05-02 |
| 2984 | Ezekiel Morada | Australia | 19.36 | Melbourne Autumn 2015 | 2015-03-22 |
| | Jesse Lord | Australia | 19.36 | Kensington May Saturday 2024 | 2024-05-11 |
| | Noah Burbush | Australia | 19.36 | Koalafication Melbourne 2022 | 2022-10-15 |
| | Oliver Lane | Australia | 19.36 | Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021 | 2021-03-14 |
| 2988 | Casey Mathieson | Australia | 19.37 | Melbourne Summer 2021 | 2021-01-23 |
| | Jack Whitehall | Australia | 19.37 | Melbourne Mini Saturday 2022 | 2022-03-05 |
| | John Keogh | Australia | 19.37 | Queensland Open 2022 | 2022-07-23 |
| 2991 | Advait Bundela | Australia | 19.38 | Perth Autumn 2022 | 2022-03-19 |
| | Mossimo Ebeling | Australia | 19.38 | Melbourne Winter Open 2010 | 2010-06-26 |
| 2993 | Adith Pawar | Australia | 19.40 | Koalafication Melbourne 2022 | 2022-10-15 |
| | Connor Gambie | Australia | 19.40 | Australian Nationals 2022 | 2022-09-30 |
| | Levi Sher | Australia | 19.40 | Kogarah Cube Day Saturday 2024 | 2024-04-13 |
| 2996 | Charlotte Groom | Australia | 19.41 | Newcastle Open 2023 | 2023-07-23 |
| | Ethan Collins | Australia | 19.41 | Tramsheds II: May Saturday 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| | Jackson Underwood | Australia | 19.41 | Perth Puzzle Party 2020 | 2020-01-04 |
| | Tao McKinna-Shoji | Australia | 19.41 | Cube for Cambodia 2016 | 2016-07-24 |
| 3000 | Aiden James Lee | Australia | 19.42 | Melbourne Cube Days 2022 | 2022-11-12 |