| 1301 | Artur Rapiński | Poland | 10.57 | Byczy Cube Race 2019 | 2019-07-06 |
| 1302 | Krystian Potoczak | Poland | 10.58 | Aleksandrus Cube 2014 | 2014-05-17 |
| | Paweł Włoszek | Poland | 10.58 | Piotrków Trybunalski 2017 | 2017-03-25 |
| 1304 | Mikołaj Mikołajczyk | Poland | 10.59 | CFL Brzeziny Spring Open 2024 | 2024-04-13 |
| 1305 | Dominik Tadej | Poland | 10.61 | PST LLS Lublin 2020 | 2020-01-04 |
| 1306 | Maciej Walasik | Poland | 10.63 | Żmigród Open 2023 | 2023-06-03 |
| 1307 | Kacper Bujak | Poland | 10.64 | Cube4fun in Dębica 2023 | 2023-01-28 |
| 1308 | Jan Siółkowski | Poland | 10.65 | Cube4fun League Koło 2022 | 2022-02-26 |
| 1309 | Michał Kaniewski | Poland | 10.66 | Project Warszawa 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| | Nathan Truś | Poland | 10.66 | Capelle Cubing 2024 | 2024-06-09 |
| | Robert Matuszak | Poland | 10.66 | GLS I 2023 | 2023-01-07 |
| 1312 | Błażej Chojnacki | Poland | 10.67 | II Project Warszawa 2019 | 2019-07-13 |
| 1313 | Mikołaj Seelieb | Poland | 10.68 | Energy Cube Konin 2024 | 2024-03-23 |
| | Szymon Łuszczek | Poland | 10.68 | GLS Final 2023 | 2023-11-18 |
| 1315 | Nikodem Kamiński | Poland | 10.69 | Grudziadz Open 2015 | 2015-03-07 |
| | Sebastian Pałka | Poland | 10.69 | Cube4fun Bielsko-Biała 2022 | 2022-08-27 |
| 1317 | Hubert Głowacki | Poland | 10.72 | GLS III 2023 | 2023-05-13 |
| | Michał Malessa | Poland | 10.72 | Cube4fun Bełżyce 2022 | 2022-08-13 |
| 1319 | Małgorzata Racis | Poland | 10.73 | Dragon Cubing 2022 | 2022-11-19 |
| 1320 | Krzysztof Ligarski | Poland | 10.77 | Dragon Cubing 2019 | 2019-09-28 |
| 1321 | Adrian Kowalski | Poland | 10.78 | Polish Open 2015 | 2015-03-27 |
| | Wiktoria Kulesz | Poland | 10.78 | Cube4fun Siedlce 2023 | 2023-03-25 |
| 1323 | Zuzanna Kacprzak | Poland | 10.80 | SLS Kwiecień 2024 | 2024-04-13 |
| 1324 | Franciszek Krężel | Poland | 10.84 | Żory Open 2024 | 2024-01-20 |
| | Jakub Jastrzębski | Poland | 10.84 | GLS II 2024 | 2024-03-09 |
| 1326 | Jakub Tomala | Poland | 10.85 | Cube4fun Pawłowice 2022 | 2022-08-06 |
| | Szymon Walczak | Poland | 10.85 | DLS Wrzesień 2017 | 2017-09-09 |
| | Witold Czubak | Poland | 10.85 | Siedlce Open 2023 | 2023-05-27 |
| 1329 | Michał Diak | Poland | 10.87 | SLS Chorzow 2014 | 2014-05-03 |
| | Michał Zając | Poland | 10.87 | Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 | 2020-03-07 |
| 1331 | Nataniel Noetzel | Poland | 10.88 | British Summer Open 2019 | 2019-06-29 |
| | Vincent Kmin | Poland | 10.88 | Cube4fun in Bełchatów 2024 | 2024-05-25 |
| 1333 | Adrian Rojna | Poland | 10.89 | Aleksandrus Cube 2014 | 2014-05-17 |
| 1334 | Kajtek Fiałkowski | Poland | 10.91 | Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 | 2014-08-23 |
| 1335 | Mikołaj Wojciechowski | Poland | 10.94 | Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 | 2018-09-15 |
| 1336 | Piotr Gałczyk | Poland | 10.95 | Project Pawłowice 2021 | 2021-08-07 |
| | Stanisław Ozga | Poland | 10.95 | ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017 | 2017-04-01 |
| 1338 | Robert Maruszczyk | Poland | 10.96 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2014 | 2014-12-06 |
| 1339 | Łukasz Zalewski | Poland | 10.97 | Polish Championship 2016 | 2016-12-09 |
| 1340 | Franciszek Kornacki | Poland | 11.00 | Newham Side Events Winter 2023 | 2023-02-11 |
| 1341 | Kornel Walczak | Poland | 11.01 | Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 | 2018-10-06 |
| | Marta Żywicka | Poland | 11.01 | PLS Sopot 2014 | 2014-06-21 |
| 1343 | Oliwier Baradziej | Poland | 11.03 | II Project Warszawa 2019 | 2019-07-13 |
| 1344 | Jakub Komar | Poland | 11.06 | Tuwim Cube Race 2016 | 2016-04-23 |
| 1345 | Wojciech Osuch | Poland | 11.07 | UPP Poznań Cubing 2022 | 2022-05-28 |
| 1346 | Leonard Boldizsár | Poland | 11.09 | Cube4fun Jarosław 2024 | 2024-05-11 |
| | Paweł Podgórski | Poland | 11.09 | Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 | 2018-11-17 |
| 1348 | Kacper Wójcik | Poland | 11.10 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 | 2016-12-17 |
| 1349 | Maksymilian Nakonieczny | Poland | 11.12 | LLS II 2020 | 2020-02-22 |
| 1350 | Jakub Jarzombek | Poland | 11.14 | Rumia Open 2014 | 2014-03-29 |
| 1351 | Iwo Ksiazek | Poland | 11.15 | Fontwell Open 2019 | 2019-02-09 |
| 1352 | Luu Hathi Julia Nguyen | Poland | 11.17 | Siedlce Open 2024 | 2024-05-31 |
| | Michał Drożdżyński | Poland | 11.17 | Grudziądz Open 2016 | 2016-03-19 |
| 1354 | Jan Poźniakow | Poland | 11.18 | Cubers Eve Lubartów 2021 | 2021-12-18 |
| | Tomasz Przyczyna | Poland | 11.18 | LLS V 2018 | 2018-05-26 |
| 1356 | Ksawery Przyłęcki | Poland | 11.19 | GLS IV 2023 | 2023-07-15 |
| 1357 | Dawid Krzyżanowski | Poland | 11.20 | Project Zamość 2019 | 2019-06-29 |
| | Fabian Grzechowiak | Poland | 11.20 | GLS Cup IV 2018 | 2018-08-18 |
| | Jakub Janusz | Poland | 11.20 | Project Mielec 2018 | 2018-06-10 |
| 1360 | Krzysztof Drapikowski | Poland | 11.21 | No Triangle in Rzeszów 2024 | 2024-05-17 |
| 1361 | Maksymilian Januszewski | Poland | 11.22 | Cube4fun in Warsaw 2023 | 2023-02-11 |
| 1362 | Paweł Duda | Poland | 11.23 | Byczy Cube Race 2019 | 2019-07-06 |
| 1363 | Robert Siniawski | Poland | 11.24 | Cube4fun in Biała Rawska 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| 1364 | Igor Marczak | Poland | 11.27 | Szczecin Summer 2023 | 2023-08-26 |
| | Mateusz Dyżewski | Poland | 11.27 | SLS Gliwice 2017 | 2017-02-25 |
| 1366 | Bartosz Seweryn | Poland | 11.29 | ŚLS Gliwice 2015 | 2015-02-28 |
| | Ewa Piechocka | Poland | 11.29 | Dębica Cubing Winter 2024 | 2024-02-03 |
| 1368 | Adam Malicki | Poland | 11.30 | Elektryk Cube Race 2022 | 2022-11-12 |
| | Damian Brzozowski | Poland | 11.30 | Siedlce Open 2024 | 2024-05-31 |
| 1370 | Dariusz Kosiński | Poland | 11.32 | Cube4fun Lublin on WEII 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 1371 | Antoni Gozdyra | Poland | 11.33 | Lake Cubing Szczecinek 2022 | 2022-10-15 |
| | Jakub Poślednik | Poland | 11.33 | Nowa Sól Open 2024 | 2024-03-16 |
| | Natanael Milewski | Poland | 11.33 | GLS II 2024 | 2024-03-09 |
| 1374 | Patryk Sroka | Poland | 11.35 | SLS Rybnik 2015 | 2015-06-06 |
| 1375 | Gracjan Matusik | Poland | 11.36 | Project Łuków 2018 | 2018-11-03 |
| 1376 | Krzysztof Kochanowski | Poland | 11.37 | Polish Championship 2016 | 2016-12-09 |
| 1377 | Bartosz Dąbrowski | Poland | 11.38 | WLS Jesień 2016 | 2016-10-23 |
| | Jakub Taubler | Poland | 11.38 | LLS II 2019 | 2019-05-18 |
| | Kacper Gutowski | Poland | 11.38 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 | 2016-12-17 |
| 1380 | Hubert Hendel | Poland | 11.40 | Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2019 | 2019-08-24 |
| 1381 | Adam Jagodziński | Poland | 11.41 | Cube4fun League Koło 2022 | 2022-02-26 |
| | Zuzanna Sączek | Poland | 11.41 | Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018 | 2018-09-15 |
| | Łukasz Siara | Poland | 11.41 | Gort-a Go Fast 2024 | 2024-01-27 |
| 1384 | Patrycja Drażba | Poland | 11.43 | GLS III 2023 | 2023-05-13 |
| 1385 | Adam Jaskot | Poland | 11.44 | Energy Cube Tomaszów 2023 | 2023-09-09 |
| | Blanka Kozak | Poland | 11.44 | Cube4fun Bełżyce 2023 | 2023-08-12 |
| 1387 | Bartosz Papierz | Poland | 11.45 | Cube4fun Lublin on WEII 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| | Maciej Wojtyła | Poland | 11.45 | GLS II 2024 | 2024-03-09 |
| | Przemysław Cichoń | Poland | 11.45 | SST Kielce 2021 | 2021-09-18 |
| 1390 | Przemysław Malinowski | Poland | 11.46 | Cube4fun in Biała Rawska 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| 1391 | Grzegorz Karasiewicz | Poland | 11.47 | PLS Autumn Reda 2014 | 2014-11-08 |
| | Jakub Mularczyk | Poland | 11.47 | GLS Cup V 2017 | 2017-10-21 |
| 1393 | Jakub Jacaszek | Poland | 11.48 | KKR Open 2017 | 2017-04-29 |
| | Krzysztof Górka | Poland | 11.48 | GLS Cup IV 2019 | 2019-11-09 |
| | Piotr Rejdych | Poland | 11.48 | Dragon Cubing 2023 | 2023-07-08 |
| 1396 | Filip Mikulski | Poland | 11.49 | Project Warszawa 2019 | 2019-03-16 |
| | Grzegorz Łuczyna | Poland | 11.49 | Mikołajki Open 2022 | 2022-10-29 |
| | Tobiasz Kocik | Poland | 11.49 | Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 | 2018-11-17 |
| 1399 | Mateusz Kulesza | Poland | 11.50 | GLS Cup V 2016 | 2016-10-08 |
| | Tomasz Jóźwiak | Poland | 11.50 | SLS Rybnik 2015 | 2015-06-06 |