| 1601 | Eliza Mikrut | Poland | 13.86 | Cubing Mine Rybnik 2024 | 2024-04-06 |
| 1602 | Jakub Maksymilian Wankewyc | Poland | 13.90 | Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 | 2020-01-18 |
| 1603 | Jakub Górzyński | Poland | 13.92 | LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 | 2021-07-10 |
| | Szymon Rokita | Poland | 13.92 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 | 2015-12-05 |
| 1605 | Piotr Pęcherz | Poland | 13.94 | Pszczyna Open 2018 | 2018-10-20 |
| 1606 | Kamil Lewandowski | Poland | 13.95 | Szczecin Summer 2023 | 2023-08-26 |
| | Maciej Gałczyk | Poland | 13.95 | Polish Open 2018 | 2018-12-08 |
| 1608 | Franek Krawczyk | Poland | 13.96 | KKR Open 2017 | 2017-04-29 |
| 1609 | Szymon Małyniak | Poland | 13.99 | Cube4fun Bielsko-Biała 2022 | 2022-08-27 |
| 1610 | Maksymilian Gach | Poland | 14.00 | Pszczyna Open 2018 | 2018-10-20 |
| 1611 | Aaron Jóźwiak | Poland | 14.02 | C4fun League III Lubartów 2022 | 2022-03-26 |
| 1612 | Olgierd Łabęcki | Poland | 14.04 | Cube4fun Warsaw 2022 | 2022-07-30 |
| | Przemysław Zając | Poland | 14.04 | SLS Październik 2023 | 2023-10-21 |
| 1614 | Kryspin Laskowski | Poland | 14.05 | Zielona Góra Fresh Cubing 2024 | 2024-06-08 |
| 1615 | Sebastian Janicki | Poland | 14.06 | Korzenna Spring Open 2023 | 2023-03-18 |
| 1616 | Antoni Jastrzębski | Poland | 14.08 | Dębica Cubing Winter 2024 | 2024-02-03 |
| | Antoni Sztobnicki | Poland | 14.08 | Warm Up Stockholm 2022 | 2022-07-09 |
| | Juliusz Czakon | Poland | 14.08 | SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014 | 2014-01-18 |
| | Maciej Greń | Poland | 14.08 | Energy Cube Konin 2023 | 2023-03-04 |
| | Sebastian Ostrowski | Poland | 14.08 | Cubers Eve Białystok 2018 | 2018-12-15 |
| 1621 | Jan Rydzewski | Poland | 14.10 | Cube4fun Lublin 2022 | 2022-11-27 |
| 1622 | Adam Suchcicki | Poland | 14.11 | GLS Gdynia 2020 | 2020-01-04 |
| | Jan Majewski | Poland | 14.11 | Siedlce Open 2023 | 2023-05-27 |
| 1624 | Piotr Waruszewski | Poland | 14.14 | Cube4fun Dąbrowa Górnicza 2022 | 2022-04-23 |
| 1625 | Antoni Dankowski | Poland | 14.15 | C4fun League III Lubartów 2022 | 2022-03-26 |
| 1626 | Kacper Szczypta | Poland | 14.17 | Beskidy Cubing Day 2016 | 2016-01-09 |
| 1627 | Karol Przewięźlikowski | Poland | 14.20 | PST Mielec 2019 | 2019-03-02 |
| 1628 | Jakub Gałecki | Poland | 14.23 | Cube4fun in Biała Podlaska 2023 | 2023-08-26 |
| | Szymon Andrzejewski | Poland | 14.23 | Energy Cube Konin 2024 | 2024-03-23 |
| 1630 | Szymon Rusinek | Poland | 14.24 | Świdnik Open 2015 | 2015-02-21 |
| 1631 | Damian Nowakowski | Poland | 14.25 | GLS III 2023 | 2023-05-13 |
| | Jakub Mittelstaedt | Poland | 14.25 | UPP Poznań Cubing 2022 | 2022-05-28 |
| | Maksymilian Kurowski | Poland | 14.25 | Julekubing 2023 | 2023-12-29 |
| 1634 | Konrad Kryński | Poland | 14.26 | GLS Cup II 2018 | 2018-04-07 |
| 1635 | Dawid Wesołek | Poland | 14.30 | Cube4fun in Biała Rawska 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| 1636 | Maciej Cempa | Poland | 14.31 | Project Jastrzębie-Zdrój 2018 | 2018-11-17 |
| 1637 | Jan Zdunkiewicz | Poland | 14.32 | Project Łuków 2018 | 2018-11-03 |
| 1638 | Helena Cwalina | Poland | 14.35 | Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 | 2018-02-24 |
| 1639 | Agnieszka Smolnicka | Poland | 14.36 | GLS Final 2023 | 2023-11-18 |
| | Nikodem Bury | Poland | 14.36 | Dragon Cubing 2022 | 2022-11-19 |
| 1641 | Jakub Dębowski | Poland | 14.38 | LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 | 2021-07-10 |
| 1642 | Krzysztof Sawicki | Poland | 14.40 | DLS Czerwiec 2017 | 2017-06-17 |
| | Paweł Motyl | Poland | 14.40 | Dragon Cubing 2022 | 2022-11-19 |
| 1644 | Zbigniew Kwiecień | Poland | 14.44 | Cube4fun in Lublin 2024 | 2024-03-03 |
| 1645 | Bartłomiej Klimeczek | Poland | 14.45 | SLS Gliwice 2014 | 2014-02-22 |
| 1646 | Bartosz Jasiewicz | Poland | 14.46 | PLS Sopot 2014 | 2014-06-21 |
| 1647 | Jan Kołaczkowski | Poland | 14.48 | Cube4fun League Koło 2022 | 2022-02-26 |
| 1648 | Kosma Godziek | Poland | 14.49 | Żory Open 2024 | 2024-01-20 |
| 1649 | Mikołaj Kucab | Poland | 14.54 | Cube4fun in Jarosław 2023 | 2023-05-06 |
| 1650 | Kacper Kosmala | Poland | 14.55 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2016 | 2016-12-17 |
| 1651 | Michał Orylski | Poland | 14.56 | Polish Nationals 2017 | 2017-11-17 |
| 1652 | Kacper Dobkowski | Poland | 14.57 | Kielce Cube Attack 2014 | 2014-07-26 |
| 1653 | Dawid Stawarz | Poland | 14.58 | No Triangle in Rzeszów 2024 | 2024-05-17 |
| | Laura Kowalska | Poland | 14.58 | GLS Cup IV 2016 | 2016-09-03 |
| 1655 | Wiktor Szafar | Poland | 14.60 | Cube4fun Zawiercie 2022 | 2022-05-21 |
| 1656 | Jakub Bacela | Poland | 14.62 | Guildford Open 2018 | 2018-03-17 |
| 1657 | Kacper Gręda | Poland | 14.63 | PLS Szczecin 2014 | 2014-11-29 |
| 1658 | Michał Lewandowski | Poland | 14.64 | Gdańsk Open 2022 | 2022-09-10 |
| | Rafał Gołyszny | Poland | 14.64 | Cube4fun Bielsko-Biała 2022 | 2022-08-27 |
| 1660 | Jakub Guziel | Poland | 14.65 | Polish Open 2015 | 2015-03-27 |
| 1661 | Maciek Moćko | Poland | 14.66 | Speed Days Kielce 2017 | 2017-10-14 |
| 1662 | Olaf Gołębiewski-Ćwikła | Poland | 14.70 | GLS II 2024 | 2024-03-09 |
| 1663 | Jakub Kulczyński | Poland | 14.72 | Polish Open 2014 | 2014-02-15 |
| 1664 | Kamil Drężek | Poland | 14.73 | SLS Chorzow 2014 | 2014-05-03 |
| 1665 | Bartosz Kuciel | Poland | 14.75 | GLS I 2023 | 2023-01-07 |
| | Mikołaj Kantor | Poland | 14.75 | Polish Nationals 2014 | 2014-05-31 |
| | Wojciech Ludwin | Poland | 14.75 | SLS Kwiecień 2024 | 2024-04-13 |
| 1668 | Arkadiusz Szczerbak | Poland | 14.76 | PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 | 2019-11-09 |
| 1669 | Karol Szczypek | Poland | 14.78 | No Triangle in Rzeszów 2024 | 2024-05-17 |
| 1670 | Jakub Czapczyński | Poland | 14.80 | WLS Lato 2016 | 2016-07-09 |
| | Maja Warchoł | Poland | 14.80 | GLS V 2023 | 2023-09-23 |
| 1672 | Anonymous | Poland | 14.82 | Polish Championship 2016 | 2016-12-09 |
| | Jan Lis | Poland | 14.82 | Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 | 2023-11-04 |
| | Olaf Rozkoszny | Poland | 14.82 | Chorzów Open 2024 | 2024-02-10 |
| 1675 | Michał Badura | Poland | 14.84 | GLS I 2024 | 2024-01-20 |
| 1676 | Bartosz Domagała | Poland | 14.85 | Dragon Cubing 2020 | 2020-09-12 |
| 1677 | Adam Ragiel | Poland | 14.88 | Cube4fun in Bełchatów 2024 | 2024-05-25 |
| 1678 | Jacek Przychodzeń | Poland | 14.89 | GLS Final 2023 | 2023-11-18 |
| 1679 | Antoni Ciepiela | Poland | 14.93 | Cubing Mine Rybnik 2024 | 2024-04-06 |
| 1680 | Feliks Kaniecki | Poland | 14.98 | GLS I 2023 | 2023-01-07 |
| 1681 | Sebastian Piechota | Poland | 15.00 | Żmigród Open 2023 | 2023-06-03 |
| 1682 | Aleksander Wellinski | Poland | 15.05 | Bydgoszcz Summer 2014 | 2014-08-23 |
| 1683 | Antoni Ładyński | Poland | 15.07 | Project Warszawa 2018 | 2018-06-16 |
| 1684 | Dawid Gałka | Poland | 15.11 | SLS Chorzow 2014 | 2014-05-03 |
| 1685 | Antoni Baránski | Poland | 15.12 | Ivars d'Urgell Open 2024 | 2024-01-20 |
| 1686 | Jan Szwedo | Poland | 15.13 | Silesian Spring Świdnica 2020 | 2020-03-07 |
| | Tomas Leonavicius | Poland | 15.13 | Kublördag Jönköping I - 2024 | 2024-04-27 |
| 1688 | Zahar Kusyi | Poland | 15.17 | Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018 | 2018-10-06 |
| 1689 | Dawid Twardowski | Poland | 15.20 | Cube4fun League Koło 2022 | 2022-02-26 |
| 1690 | Franciszek Domagała | Poland | 15.22 | Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 | 2023-11-04 |
| | Michał Kledzik | Poland | 15.22 | Cube4fun in Biała Rawska 2024 | 2024-05-18 |
| 1692 | Michał Klimczak | Poland | 15.23 | Pszczyna Open 2018 | 2018-10-20 |
| 1693 | Emil Kubylis | Poland | 15.26 | Energy Cube Ciechanów 2023 | 2023-06-10 |
| 1694 | Dominika Kasprzyk | Poland | 15.27 | ŚLS Zawiercie 2017 | 2017-07-29 |
| | Paweł Kubera | Poland | 15.27 | Cube4fun Lublin 2022 | 2022-11-27 |
| 1696 | Adam Wacławek | Poland | 15.28 | Nowa Sól Open 2024 | 2024-03-16 |
| | Michał Jasiak | Poland | 15.28 | Cube4fun DW Dębica 2023 | 2023-09-03 |
| 1698 | Kordian Błaszczyk | Poland | 15.32 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 | 2019-12-06 |
| 1699 | Mateusz Paczkowski | Poland | 15.33 | Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 | 2018-02-24 |
| 1700 | Marcin Chudy | Poland | 15.34 | Prague June 2024 | 2024-06-08 |