Kunshan Side Events 2021

Date: 2021-05-01
Location: Suzhou, Jiangsu
Links: Kunshan Side Events 2021 Kunshan Side Events 2021
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
An Li (李安)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
ClockFirst round25 17.36 21.59
23.33     17.36     21.65     19.80     24.11
Square-1Final2 8.19 9.11
8.52      8.19      10.16     10.43     8.65
First round3 9.36 12.94
9.36      15.14     11.34     12.35     16.73
 
Anjie Zhao (赵安洁)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
ClockFirst round30 21.64 28.43
31.32     26.64     DNF       21.64     27.34
MegaminxFinal16 2:17.19
2:38.35   2:17.19
PyraminxFirst round25 4.20 5.80
4.20      5.28      5.81      7.39      6.32
SkewbFirst round16 3.62 6.27
7.90      6.92      6.51      3.62      5.37
Square-1First round18 45.77
52.16     45.77
 
Bokang Peng (彭博康)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
ClockFirst round15 11.01 12.98
11.01     11.01     12.59     DNF       15.33
MegaminxFinal4 50.93 55.98
1:07.26   1:02.22   54.13     50.93     51.60
PyraminxFirst round24 3.38 5.69
3.38      4.58      6.17      8.85      6.32
Square-1Final5 9.94 14.60
18.17     15.33     19.58     9.94      10.29
First round5 10.95 13.84
14.75     14.77     12.01     15.91     10.95
 
Bowen Xiao (肖博文)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal1 18.65AsR 19.47
19.04     18.65     20.72
ClockFirst round31 7.83 DNF
7.83      DNF       DNF       DNF       DNS
 
Chenchang Yang (杨宸畅)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
SkewbFinal6 3.26 4.14
3.50      4.25      4.67      DNF       3.26
First round10 3.68 4.58
5.50      5.88      4.04      4.21      3.68
 
Chenchen Ge (葛陈晨)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
ClockFirst round32 11.44 DNF
11.44     DNF       DNF       13.61     13.69
PyraminxFirst round16 3.63 4.56
5.28      3.63      5.92      4.66      3.74
SkewbFirst round15 4.05 6.03
6.16      5.99      5.93      4.05      7.32
Square-1Final8 19.12 23.65
28.83     19.64     22.49     DNF       19.12
First round8 22.16 23.35
24.33     22.58     23.13     22.16     27.76
 
Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
ClockFirst round9 7.38 9.74
11.20     7.38      9.29      DNF       8.72
MegaminxFinal9 1:07.56 1:11.79
1:28.45   1:16.45   1:08.36   1:07.56   1:10.56
PyraminxFirst round17 3.18 4.60
3.41      5.81      4.59      3.18      6.63
SkewbFinal9 4.42 4.81
5.31      5.73      4.60      4.42      4.53
First round11 3.22 4.84
5.95      8.32      5.28      3.29      3.22
Square-1First round11 21.36 29.58
21.36     28.16     29.60     55.21     30.99
 
Chengyu Ye (叶成宇)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
PyraminxFirst round18 3.73 4.62
3.73      6.35      5.13      4.09      4.64
 
Chengzhi Jin (金程智)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
ClockFirst round24 17.07 21.09
20.80     17.07     22.12     24.73     20.34
PyraminxFirst round34 6.20 9.53
8.73      9.35      14.13     10.51     6.20
SkewbFirst round37 15.62 17.62
17.62     15.62     17.45     29.74     17.78
Square-1First round19 51.36
51.36     1:11.35
 
Chufan Cao (曹楚凡)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal19 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNF
ClockFirst round21 17.39 19.31
18.90     DNF       17.39     19.63     19.40
MegaminxFinal15 1:48.75
2:05.00   1:48.75
PyraminxFirst round32 5.64 8.42
8.64      8.92      10.41     7.69      5.64
SkewbFirst round24 8.18 9.76
10.52     8.72      10.03     8.18      12.52
Square-1First round20 DNF
DNF       DNF
 
Dong Zhu (朱栋)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal4 29.45 DNF
29.45     DNF       DNF
 
En-Tzu Lin (林恩慈)    Taiwan
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
ClockFirst round34 20.83 DNF
DNF       22.25     20.83     DNF       21.33
PyraminxFinal8 2.92 3.97
2.95      2.92      4.13      4.83      5.83
First round6 2.66 3.47
2.66      3.01      4.62      2.79      4.84
SkewbFirst round36 12.03 17.06
17.94     18.47     23.74     12.03     14.78
 
Guoliang Wang (王国梁)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal5 29.93 30.46
29.93     31.42     30.04
SkewbFirst round17 3.33 6.85
8.50      5.91      8.07      3.33      6.57
 
Han Chu (储菡)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
ClockFirst round14 10.70 12.51
11.83     13.20     10.70     15.74     12.50
PyraminxFinal9 3.69 4.03
4.18      3.69      4.03      4.26      3.87
First round10 3.15 3.83
3.15      3.94      6.38      4.22      3.34
 
Hang Wang (王杭)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
PyraminxFirst round23 2.92 5.39
2.92      5.30      5.44      5.44      5.94
SkewbFinal12 4.07 6.05
7.54      4.07      5.90      4.89      7.36
First round5 2.72 3.92
3.71      5.17      5.40      2.72      2.87
 
Hanwen Mao (毛翰文)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
ClockFinal3 6.04 7.52
7.10      6.04      8.49      7.98      7.47
First round4 7.28 8.03
7.37      8.63      7.28      8.78      8.08
SkewbFirst round23 7.72 9.34
7.72      8.89      8.23      10.91     12.75
 
Hao Wang (王浩)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
PyraminxFirst round26 4.87 6.01
4.97      5.13      7.95      7.93      4.87
SkewbFinal11 4.00 5.42
4.00      5.08      5.75      5.43      6.11
First round9 2.73 4.53
3.04      6.33      6.16      2.73      4.39
Square-1First round12 32.13 36.38
34.02     36.06     32.13     39.05     44.05
 
Huining Huang (黄徽宁)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
PyraminxFinal3 2.23 2.94
3.40      2.77      2.96      2.23      3.10
First round5 2.47 3.35
2.47      3.14      4.00      4.64      2.92
 
Jia Yu (于嘉)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
PyraminxFirst round19 3.11 4.64
3.11      DNF       4.72      4.13      5.07
 
Jiabo Zhang (张嘉博)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
ClockFirst round28 24.51 27.25
27.73     26.69     48.41     27.32     24.51
MegaminxFinal17 2:40.99
2:40.99   DNF
 
Jianing Luo (罗佳宁)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal18 3:58.39 DNF
3:58.39   DNF       DNF
 
Jiarui Xiong (熊家瑞)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
PyraminxFirst round46 10.11 17.64
17.19     14.67     23.65     21.05     10.11
SkewbFirst round42 19.32 29.82
24.37     DNF       25.12     39.96     19.32
 
Jie Chen (陈杰)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
PyraminxFirst round47 13.93 17.92
18.02     19.90     25.72     15.83     13.93
 
Jieyu Yang (杨杰予)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal19 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNF
PyraminxFirst round30 5.41 7.80
8.10      7.73      13.66     5.41      7.58
SkewbFirst round22 7.46 8.78
9.98      8.70      8.58      9.05      7.46
 
Jihang Xi (奚际航)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal10 1:40.29 DNF
1:40.29   DNF       DNF
Square-1First round17 42.67
51.50     42.67
 
Jinjuan Xue (薛锦娟)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
PyraminxFirst round41 9.34 11.63
9.34      13.55     9.39      18.06     11.94
SkewbFirst round35 8.00 14.57
13.32     13.47     16.93     19.62     8.00
 
Jiuyun Gu (辜九云)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
PyraminxFirst round45 11.85 14.85
13.31     11.85     16.69     14.56     17.21
SkewbFirst round41 19.42 26.99
21.01     39.29     33.74     19.42     26.21
 
Junyu Liu (刘俊宇)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
PyraminxFirst round29 5.01 7.44
9.66      5.01      5.88      7.30      9.15
SkewbFirst round33 9.51 13.27
16.68     9.51      DNF       10.69     12.45
 
Kaile Zheng (郑凯乐)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
MegaminxFinal18 DNF
DNF       DNF
PyraminxFirst round49 17.36 18.87
21.34     17.82     25.11     17.36     17.45
 
Kanting Shi (史勘霆)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal15 2:40.40 DNF
DNF       2:40.40   2:43.72
ClockFinal5 7.05 8.03
8.25      7.14      7.05      DNF       8.70
First round3 6.75 7.79
6.75      8.35      7.19      7.83      9.74
MegaminxFinal6 52.64 57.88
52.64     56.30     56.57     1:00.76   1:05.82
PyraminxFirst round14 3.10 4.36
3.82      5.41      6.60      3.10      3.86
Square-1Final6 13.67 16.01
19.99     13.67     14.35     17.28     16.40
First round7 15.22 18.59
20.97     15.81     24.62     15.22     19.00
 
Liang Chen (陈樑)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal7 55.45 DNF
DNF       1:25.42   55.45
ClockFirst round22 18.30 20.07
19.63     21.27     18.30     19.32     22.13
PyraminxFirst round44 7.14 13.66
14.88     13.93     12.17     7.14      23.02
SkewbFirst round29 6.08 11.84
13.34     13.36     13.45     6.08      8.81
 
Mengfei Shen (沈梦非)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal3 25.42 31.40
31.68     25.42     37.11
ClockFirst round13 11.31 12.31
12.61     11.31     13.15     12.21     12.12
 
Mingze Lin (林铭泽)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
SkewbFinal10 3.10 5.00
3.10      5.02      4.67      5.70      5.32
First round8 2.90 4.26
4.09      5.60      4.64      4.05      2.90
 
Mingzhi Da (达明志)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal11 1:47.82 DNF
1:47.82   2:11.98   DNF
MegaminxFinal11 1:06.53 1:21.60
1:21.59   1:06.53   1:26.41   1:34.67   1:16.80
PyraminxFirst round40 6.37 10.52
DNF       10.09     8.07      6.37      13.41
SkewbFirst round20 3.93 7.11
8.16      7.57      5.60      3.93      DNF
 
Peng Wang (王鹏)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal14 2:06.07 DNF
DNF       2:06.07   DNF
ClockFirst round27 21.87 27.04
26.48     31.91     30.41     24.22     21.87
Square-1First round13 28.36 41.88
29.27     43.14     1:26.73   53.22     28.36
 
Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶)    Taiwan
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
ClockFirst round33 15.95 DNF
19.51     DNF       15.95     DNF       17.09
PyraminxFirst round28 5.61 7.15
7.80      6.43      8.81      7.22      5.61
SkewbFirst round32 5.67 12.58
5.67      11.88     9.49      18.07     16.37
 
Qi Mi (米琦)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
MegaminxFinal2 50.28 52.79
1:01.01   56.60     51.26     50.28     50.51
 
Qi Zhou (周祺)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
ClockFirst round17 11.46 13.82
16.76     11.46     12.45     DNF       12.26
MegaminxFinal10 1:12.53 1:15.68
1:19.09   1:16.12   1:12.53   1:16.23   1:14.69
PyraminxFirst round22 2.65 5.32
2.65      4.07      6.06      5.82      8.52
SkewbFinal2 2.53 3.14
2.53      3.39      3.04      3.35      3.02
First round2 2.43 2.95
2.72      3.99      3.34      2.43      2.79
 
Renze Kang (康仁泽)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
PyraminxFirst round51 10.78 20.94
12.89     10.78     27.40     22.53     32.62
 
Tiancai Zhu (朱田才)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
ClockFirst round29 24.60 27.47
DNF       24.60     26.55     27.89     27.96
PyraminxFirst round33 6.42 9.52
7.48      14.63     10.56     6.42      10.52
SkewbFirst round31 10.52 12.19
19.86     10.52     12.48     12.85     11.24
Square-1First round15 30.08 51.40
48.76     30.08     46.56     1:03.12   58.87
 
Wenrui Qian (钱文睿)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
ClockFirst round11 10.35 11.58
13.16     11.48     12.03     10.35     11.22
PyraminxFinal4 2.61 3.08
2.76      2.61      3.28      3.19      4.75
First round1 2.18 2.49
2.18      2.56      5.97      2.47      2.45
 
Wuouran Liu (刘巫偶然)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
ClockFinal7 8.96 10.49
8.96      11.00     15.31     10.16     10.31
First round8 8.11 9.35
8.98      DNF       10.11     8.97      8.11
PyraminxFirst round35 7.53 9.93
7.53      12.17     10.05     9.21      10.54
SkewbFirst round21 4.08 7.15
8.80      7.88      DNF       4.08      4.77
Square-1First round9 23.90 26.79
31.92     23.90     29.13     25.32     25.92
 
Xingkai Yin (尹星凯)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal19 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNF
ClockFinal8 8.54 DNF
8.54      DNF       9.08      DNF       9.62
First round5 7.52 8.40
7.52      8.81      8.16      8.23      9.26
MegaminxFinal1 40.93 43.52
43.15     46.15     41.26     40.93     49.76
PyraminxFinal1 1.86 2.38
2.92      2.14      4.17      1.86      2.07
First round2 2.07 2.71
2.07      DNF       3.04      2.08      3.02
SkewbFinal4 3.11 3.63
4.03      3.11      4.37      3.46      3.39
First round7 2.58 4.23
5.48      4.24      4.73      3.72      2.58
Square-1First round10 22.70 27.00
22.70     23.01     30.66     31.86     27.32
 
Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal12 1:57.25 DNF
DNF       DNF       1:57.25
 
Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal8 1:00.66 DNF
1:02.83   DNF       1:00.66
PyraminxFinal5 2.77 3.28
2.93      2.77      3.07      3.84      4.39
First round7 3.48 3.62
3.63      3.48      8.11      3.71      3.51
SkewbFinal5 3.27 3.77
3.39      3.88      4.16      3.27      4.05
First round4 2.49 3.89
4.77      5.24      4.02      2.49      2.88
 
Xinyi Su (苏歆怡)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal16 2:56.74 DNF
DNF       2:56.74   DNF
 
Xuechao Zhang (张学超)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
MegaminxFinal8 53.33 1:00.57
1:06.12   1:02.25   58.18     53.33     1:01.28
Square-1Final1 6.87 8.67
7.72      9.50      10.32     6.87      8.78
First round1 6.75 7.88
7.29      6.75      8.72      9.03      7.64
 
Yi-Xiang Hu (胡翊翔)    Taiwan
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
ClockFirst round35 48.15
50.85     48.15
PyraminxFirst round50 11.74 18.89
11.74     16.17     20.08     22.99     20.43
SkewbFirst round38 13.30 19.68
21.28     19.50     13.30     18.27     28.95
 
Yichen Ma (马奕宸)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
PyraminxFinal6 2.93 3.29
3.31      3.37      2.93      3.94      3.18
First round8 2.58 3.63
4.66      3.98      3.97      2.94      2.58
SkewbFirst round30 9.16 12.09
9.16      11.02     13.87     14.03     11.38
 
Yifan Wang (王逸帆)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal2 19.51 DNF
19.51     DNF       DNF
ClockFirst round19 13.95 16.42
13.95     16.91     17.29     DNF       15.06
PyraminxFirst round13 3.34 4.35
3.34      3.55      6.05      DNF       3.46
SkewbFirst round14 3.80 5.94
6.12      7.55      6.60      3.80      5.11
 
Yilin Ren (任奕霖)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
PyraminxFirst round37 7.56 10.14
9.23      7.56      8.82      13.96     12.36
 
Yiling Chen (陈依灵)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal19 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNF
PyraminxFirst round42 10.70 11.87
13.50     11.37     10.70     10.74     13.49
 
Yinuo Zhao (赵伊诺)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
PyraminxFinal2 2.22 2.83
4.84      2.46      3.22      2.22      2.80
First round3 2.81 3.12
3.38      2.81      4.28      2.97      3.02
 
Yirong Chen (陈奕镕)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
PyraminxFinal11 3.54 4.85
5.51      3.56      5.49      6.31      3.54
First round11 3.87 4.24
4.70      3.87      4.42      4.35      3.94
 
Yiyang Chen (陈熠扬)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
ClockFirst round12 9.55 12.24
9.55      11.75     21.40     12.58     12.39
PyraminxFirst round21 3.80 4.89
4.91      5.32      5.26      4.50      3.80
SkewbFinal3 2.37 3.34
3.02      3.86      4.71      2.37      3.15
First round3 2.16 3.31
3.03      6.98      4.51      2.16      2.39
 
Yizhi Wang (王易知)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
PyraminxFinal10 2.86 4.06
4.97      3.16      4.05      2.86      6.31
First round4 2.64 3.24
2.64      2.71      5.67      2.96      4.05
SkewbFirst round26 5.28 11.54
22.46     9.96      12.64     5.28      12.02
 
Yong Liu (刘勇)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal19 DNF DNF
DNF       DNF       DNF
MegaminxFinal14 1:41.16
1:54.23   1:41.16
 
Young He (何嘉炀)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
ClockFinal4 6.63 7.96
8.08      6.63      DNF       8.44      7.36
First round2 5.49 6.41
6.16      8.29      5.89      5.49      7.19
SkewbFirst round13 4.88 5.35
DNF       4.88      5.92      4.92      5.20
 
Yuhang Sun (孙煜航)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal13 2:05.58 2:11.46
2:09.35   2:19.46   2:05.58
MegaminxFinal3 48.48 54.22
1:04.19   55.71     48.48     55.51     51.44
PyraminxFirst round31 4.76 8.32
DNF       4.76      7.51      10.25     7.21
Square-1Final7 11.06 18.09
23.05     21.07     18.37     14.83     11.06
First round6 12.11 15.33
16.78     12.11     13.77     16.82     15.43
 
Yuhao Wang (王禹灏)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
PyraminxFirst round36 8.07 9.98
9.54      DNF       11.57     8.84      8.07
 
Yunhao Lou (娄云皓)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
ClockFinal1 4.08 5.13
DNF       4.67      5.93      4.78      4.08
First round1 4.00 4.39
4.00      4.31      4.83      4.03      5.32
Square-1Final4 11.00 14.49
15.45     11.41     16.60     DNF       11.00
First round4 11.02 13.43
12.72     11.02     14.97     12.61     16.49
 
Yuntian Jiang (蒋云天)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
PyraminxFirst round20 2.44 4.85
2.44      5.20      5.45      6.11      3.90
SkewbFirst round25 4.23 9.97
9.95      8.41      12.25     11.55     4.23
 
Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
SkewbFinal1 1.84 2.33
2.60      2.39      4.58      1.84      2.00
First round1 1.90 2.68
6.41      2.89      2.52      2.64      1.90
 
Yuxuan Zheng (郑誉轩)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
ClockFirst round20 14.24 18.18
19.17     18.58     18.96     14.24     17.00
PyraminxFirst round39 7.45 10.31
11.64     7.45      11.73     10.17     9.11
SkewbFirst round40 13.08 24.29
26.08     28.70     13.08     DNF       18.09
Square-1First round14 35.26 50.57
35.26     45.19     55.34     DNF       51.19
 
Zhaohe Wang (王昭赫)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
ClockFirst round16 11.37 13.65
DNF       14.05     13.97     12.94     11.37
PyraminxFinal7 3.00 3.30
3.72      5.28      3.05      3.14      3.00
First round12 3.60 4.25
3.86      3.60      7.85      4.52      4.36
SkewbFirst round18 4.98 7.01
5.75      4.98      8.75      6.74      8.53
 
Zhengguo Yuan (袁正国)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal17 3:51.12 DNF
DNF       3:51.12   DNF
 
Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
ClockFirst round26 21.01 26.11
DNF       22.90     31.58     21.01     23.86
MegaminxFinal12 1:25.14 1:38.05
1:29.42   1:58.91   DNF       1:25.14   1:25.81
SkewbFinal8 3.12 4.71
4.21      4.77      5.14      7.67      3.12
First round6 2.34 4.00
5.59      4.64      3.03      2.34      4.34
 
Zheyu Zhang (张哲宇)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
MegaminxFinal5 51.36 56.09
1:06.89   53.09     51.36     55.68     59.50
SkewbFinal7 3.96 4.45
4.04      4.32      5.08      3.96      5.00
First round12 2.53 5.19
9.38      5.58      6.33      2.53      3.67
 
Zhibo Xuan (禤志博)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
ClockFirst round10 9.57 9.94
10.17     9.57      11.36     9.66      9.99
MegaminxFinal7 51.85 58.43
51.85     59.19     58.59     57.51     1:01.27
Square-1Final3 7.52 9.33
7.52      8.41      11.04     14.99     8.53
First round2AsR 5.86 9.31
10.22     8.29      5.86      9.41      DNF
 
Zhouyao Zhu (朱洲瑶)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
ClockFinal2 5.50 7.16
8.07      5.50      7.00      7.95      6.53
First round6 6.93 9.12
6.93      DNF       10.79     8.83      7.75
 
Zifeng Zhou (周子枫)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
ClockFirst round18 14.39 16.07
16.62     14.87     DNF       16.72     14.39
PyraminxFirst round27 3.12 6.93
3.12      7.08      8.33      6.20      7.51
SkewbFirst round19 5.78 7.04
5.78      9.75      7.05      5.81      8.25
 
Zihan Zhang (张子涵)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
ClockFinal6 6.47 8.26
6.47      7.84      8.35      8.60      8.91
First round7 8.18 9.12
8.18      DNF       9.16      8.20      10.01
PyraminxFinal12 2.85 5.43
2.85      5.15      5.16      6.28      5.99
First round9 2.61 3.66
2.61      2.93      3.57      5.31      4.49
SkewbFirst round27 6.15 11.76
7.73      17.37     6.15      12.40     15.16
 
Zihuan Tang (唐子奂)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
PyraminxFirst round43 9.02 12.56
18.61     11.67     14.13     11.89     9.02
SkewbFirst round39 13.22 21.74
21.50     21.93     28.96     21.79     13.22
 
Zijun Liu (刘子钧)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal9 1:36.98 DNF
DNF       DNF       1:36.98
ClockFirst round23 17.38 20.22
29.51     18.43     23.50     17.38     18.73
PyraminxFirst round48 11.63 18.60
27.63     14.56     13.62     29.63     11.63
SkewbFirst round34 9.32 13.61
13.03     13.83     9.32      17.43     13.96
Square-1First round16 40.96
43.60     40.96
 
Ziwen Zhou (周子文)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
PyraminxFirst round38 8.96 10.29
12.06     8.96      12.42     9.12      9.70
SkewbFirst round28 7.33 11.82
12.32     14.33     7.33      12.75     10.39
 
Zixing Wang (王子兴)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
3x3x3 BlindfoldedFinal6 36.67 DNF
36.67     DNF       DNF
 
Zuxian Ji (纪祖贤)    China
EventRoundPlaceBestAverageDetail
MegaminxFinal13 1:39.04
1:39.04   1:46.41
PyraminxFirst round15 3.03 4.44
3.03      3.78      6.64      4.15      5.40