Umnugovi Autumn 2018

Date: 2018-11-10
Location: Dalanzadgad, Umnugovi Province, Mongolia
Links: Umnugovi Autumn 2018
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
3x3x3 Cube
1Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж)NR 6.70NR 7.74Mongolia
8.73      13.66     7.50      7.00      6.70
2Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 8.17 8.62Mongolia
8.28      9.12      8.46      8.17      9.56
3Zayabaatar Batbayr 8.50 9.88Mongolia
8.86      8.50      11.50     10.20     10.59
2x2x2 Cube
1Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 2.19 2.71Mongolia
2.73      2.62      2.19      3.96      2.77
2Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 3.06 3.42Mongolia
3.41      3.68      3.17      4.58      3.06
3Munkh-Erdene Natsagdorj (Нацагдорж Мөнх-Эрдэнэ) 3.20 3.43Mongolia
3.20      3.38      3.86      3.53      3.39
4x4x4 Cube
1Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 34.41 36.22Mongolia
36.58     35.64     44.89     36.44     34.41
2Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 36.88 39.24Mongolia
37.77     39.67     40.28     36.88     49.12
3Zayabaatar Batbayr 37.60 40.31Mongolia
44.58     38.28     37.60     39.92     42.72
5x5x5 Cube
1Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж)NR 49.37 1:02.52Mongolia
59.65     1:05.30   1:04.10   1:03.80   49.37
2Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 1:05.34 1:19.31Mongolia
1:23.01   1:05.34   1:22.01   1:17.30   1:18.62
3Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 1:18.09 1:20.36Mongolia
1:20.88   1:19.58   1:20.62   1:18.09   1:21.27
3x3x3 Blindfolded
1Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 1:12.98 DNFMongolia
DNF       1:16.23   1:12.98
2Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 3:00.83 DNFMongolia
3:00.83   DNF       3:53.64
3Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 3:07.18 DNFMongolia
3:07.18   DNF       DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
1Esukhei Bat-Erdene (Бат-Эрдэнэ Есүхэй) 15.95 18.19Mongolia
15.95     20.65     17.42     19.42     17.74
2Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 15.66 18.30Mongolia
15.66     19.15     18.26     18.40     18.23
3Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 11.18 19.26Mongolia
11.18     24.32     18.98     28.71     14.49
Megaminx
1Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ)NR 1:01.23NR 1:08.08Mongolia
1:01.23   1:18.88   1:04.11   1:19.33   1:01.24
2Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 1:05.83 1:10.72Mongolia
1:14.25   1:11.97   1:05.93   DNF       1:05.83
3Bilguuntamir Soronzontugs (Соронзонтөгс Билгүүнтамир) 1:10.47 1:14.50Mongolia
1:11.13   1:18.34   1:10.47   1:14.04   1:31.85
Pyraminx
1Erdenebayar Otgonjargal 3.15NR 3.49Mongolia
3.71      3.15      3.49      4.11      3.28
2Orgil Otgonbayar (Отгонбаяр Оргил) 3.37 4.74Mongolia
4.64      5.46      4.11      3.37      7.58
3Amarsanaa Enkhbaatar 3.91 4.90Mongolia
5.81      4.10      4.79      3.91      7.44
Skewb
1Zayabaatar Batbayr 3.18 4.40Mongolia
4.72      4.06      4.41      3.18      4.88
2Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 3.78 5.16Mongolia
6.65      4.97      6.27      3.78      4.24
3Erkhemee Batmunkh 4.64 5.80Mongolia
7.17      7.31      4.64      5.56      4.67