本页面列出了各地选手在所有WCA项目的个人排名,所有的排名成绩源自WCA赛事的官方排名。
五魔方
波兰
所有
平均
较量 | 排名 | 姓名 | 地区 | 成绩 | 比赛 | 日期 | 详情 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Adam Polkowski | 波兰 | 1:07.27 | Gdańsk Open 2022 | 2022-09-10 | 1:20.84 1:06.40 1:03.74 1:02.32 1:11.67 | |
102 | Jeremi Niedziela | 波兰 | 1:07.63 | Savoie Open 2019 | 2019-01-12 | 1:09.70 1:05.64 1:03.34 1:13.05 1:07.56 | |
103 | Karol Kantor | 波兰 | 1:07.65 | SLS Styczeń 2024 | 2024-01-20 | 1:05.36 1:07.51 1:11.58 59.85 1:10.08 | |
104 | Kacper Górecki | 波兰 | 1:07.79 | Vilnius Winter 2024 | 2024-01-06 | 1:04.26 1:24.86 1:07.19 1:11.31 1:04.88 | |
105 | Aron Kasprowicz | 波兰 | 1:07.93 | Spring Vibe Giżycko 2024 | 2024-04-20 | 1:21.78 1:09.77 1:12.29 1:01.72 58.71 | |
106 | Igor Łabędź | 波兰 | 1:08.09 | Cube4fun Jarosław 2024 | 2024-05-11 | 1:09.82 1:20.49 1:10.98 1:03.48 1:03.33 | |
107 | Dawid Kmak | 波兰 | 1:08.74 | Polish Nationals 2017 | 2017-11-17 | 1:07.60 1:16.27 1:11.53 1:07.09 1:05.45 | |
108 | Kinga Bednarska | 波兰 | 1:09.07 | No Triangle in Rzeszów 2024 | 2024-05-17 | 1:12.41 1:09.20 1:10.86 1:07.16 1:05.08 | |
109 | Jakub Zarębski | 波兰 | 1:09.30 | Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 | 2023-11-04 | 1:05.18 1:14.71 1:08.01 1:03.95 1:20.65 | |
110 | Konrad Kowalski | 波兰 | 1:09.40 | Silesian Cubing Pawłowice 2023 | 2023-08-19 | 1:06.71 1:06.61 1:07.17 1:14.32 1:15.66 | |
111 | Jan Zachwatowicz | 波兰 | 1:09.76 | Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 | 2023-11-04 | 1:06.88 DNF 1:05.45 1:15.20 1:07.19 | |
112 | Michał Tomański | 波兰 | 1:10.42 | SLS Zaglebie 2013 | 2013-10-26 | 1:10.58 1:19.82 1:12.14 1:08.55 1:05.65 | |
113 | Adam Janiszewski | 波兰 | 1:11.07 | Szczecin Summer 2023 | 2023-08-26 | 1:16.52 1:11.34 1:00.09 1:13.94 1:07.93 | |
114 | Igor Ośmiałowski | 波兰 | 1:11.25 | Polish Championship 2023 | 2023-10-06 | 1:17.11 1:11.42 1:05.30 1:08.30 1:14.02 | |
115 | Bartłomiej Gołda | 波兰 | 1:11.52 | Cube4fun League Koło 2022 | 2022-02-26 | 1:08.65 1:07.91 1:41.40 1:12.92 1:12.98 | |
116 | Kacper Paweł Dworak | 波兰 | 1:11.73 | SLS Maj 2024 | 2024-05-25 | 1:13.89 1:25.33 1:13.63 1:07.68 1:06.12 | |
117 | Szymon Myśliński | 波兰 | 1:12.22 | Winter Vibe Wrocław 2024 | 2024-01-13 | 1:10.59 1:05.46 1:10.94 1:15.12 1:20.53 | |
118 | Olaf Niechciał | 波兰 | 1:12.29 | North Wales Summer 2023 | 2023-08-12 | 1:05.72 1:14.46 1:17.30 1:09.34 1:13.06 | |
119 | Krzysztof Chlebowski | 波兰 | 1:12.48 | Dragon Cubing 2022 | 2022-11-19 | 1:17.69 1:07.72 1:30.28 1:08.97 1:10.79 | |
120 | Maja Łozowicka | 波兰 | 1:13.04 | Szczecin Summer 2023 | 2023-08-26 | 1:19.32 1:17.28 1:11.13 1:09.03 1:10.70 | |
121 | Stanisław Dąbrowski | 波兰 | 1:13.46 | Wrocław Open 2019 | 2019-02-23 | 1:16.23 1:06.17 1:17.97 1:25.06 58.68 | |
122 | Ignacy Tomczak | 波兰 | 1:13.74 | Cube4fun Jasło 2022 | 2022-06-04 | 1:07.50 1:19.53 1:08.32 1:13.36 DNF | |
123 | Gabriel Marczak | 波兰 | 1:13.98 | PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 | 2019-11-09 | 1:10.68 1:11.98 1:25.09 1:16.81 1:13.16 | |
124 | Patryk Kozieł | 波兰 | 1:14.06 | Dragon Cubing 2023 | 2023-07-08 | 1:15.86 1:12.91 1:10.99 1:13.40 1:21.76 | |
125 | Amelia Zakrzewska | 波兰 | 1:14.68 | BrizZon Side Open V 2022 | 2022-11-11 | 1:14.60 1:12.69 1:33.95 1:13.62 1:15.82 | |
126 | Igor Kamiński | 波兰 | 1:15.14 | Siedlce Open 2024 | 2024-05-31 | 1:19.56 1:13.73 1:24.07 1:12.12 1:08.99 | |
127 | Bartłomiej Lewandowski | 波兰 | 1:15.56 | GLS III 2023 | 2023-05-13 | 1:19.27 1:13.75 1:14.82 1:18.10 1:11.95 | |
128 | Szymon Juroszek | 波兰 | 1:16.12 | Dragon Cubing 2020 | 2020-09-12 | 1:18.70 1:17.19 1:12.47 1:11.73 1:23.65 | |
129 | Jakub Kipa | 波兰 | 1:16.58 | Kraków Open 2013 | 2013-05-18 | 1:11.08 1:07.27 1:37.18 1:21.19 1:17.47 | |
130 | Tonia Kowalczyk | 波兰 | 1:16.79 | Gdańsk Open 2015 | 2015-04-18 | 1:21.21 1:17.66 1:08.23 1:11.51 1:23.54 | |
131 | Adam Śmigaj | 波兰 | 1:17.22 | BrizZon Sylwester Open 2023 | 2023-12-30 | 1:15.29 1:16.85 1:19.53 1:25.37 1:13.08 | |
132 | Michał Jakubowski | 波兰 | 1:17.30 | Silesian Cubing Pszczyna 2023 | 2023-04-15 | 1:09.75 1:18.13 1:19.54 1:14.24 1:19.62 | |
133 | Mateusz Szwugier | 波兰 | 1:17.33 | BrizZon Side Open V 2022 | 2022-11-11 | 1:12.37 1:27.08 1:21.70 1:09.33 1:17.91 | |
134 | Jakub Tyl | 波兰 | 1:18.25 | Clock Masters Opole 2024 | 2024-02-17 | 1:19.72 1:06.54 1:12.20 1:22.83 1:26.78 | |
135 | Szymon Moroń | 波兰 | 1:18.57 | Goats of Cubing 2023 | 2023-09-16 | 1:17.61 1:21.42 1:16.67 1:14.36 1:36.48 | |
136 | Wojciech Barciaga | 波兰 | 1:19.22 | Dolné Orešany Open 2023 | 2023-06-17 | 1:35.13 1:17.49 1:09.93 1:19.26 1:20.92 | |
137 | Marcin Wawiórko | 波兰 | 1:19.41 | Spring Vibe Giżycko 2024 | 2024-04-20 | 1:08.92 1:18.75 1:17.26 DNF 1:22.23 | |
138 | Jakub Ogrodowczyk | 波兰 | 1:19.62 | Cubing Rising Stars Olesno 2022 | 2022-10-22 | 1:20.46 1:14.60 1:23.80 1:30.29 1:09.42 | |
139 | Aleksandra Tatoń | 波兰 | 1:20.27 | SLS Styczeń 2024 | 2024-01-20 | 1:17.07 1:22.41 1:19.95 1:19.83 1:21.02 | |
140 | Michał Matczak | 波兰 | 1:20.61 | Cube Factory 2011 | 2011-11-05 | 1:19.30 1:31.33 1:11.02 1:18.34 1:24.19 | |
Wiktor Zegadło | 波兰 | 1:20.61 | Alphen Cubing 2023 | 2023-02-05 | 1:18.49 1:14.82 DNF 1:04.41 1:28.52 | ||
142 | Kacper Gałczyk | 波兰 | 1:20.75 | Dragon Cubing 2019 | 2019-09-28 | 1:36.57 1:21.53 1:15.54 1:24.25 1:16.48 | |
143 | Michał Mielniczek | 波兰 | 1:20.78 | Polish Nationals 2017 | 2017-11-17 | 1:18.92 1:15.04 1:22.15 1:21.28 1:34.98 | |
144 | Mikołaj Salamon | 波兰 | 1:21.41 | Polish Championship 2021 | 2021-10-01 | 1:21.25 1:31.38 1:21.07 1:21.90 1:18.63 | |
145 | Mateusz Zieliński | 波兰 | 1:21.44 | Dragon Cubing 2019 | 2019-09-28 | 1:30.85 1:20.77 1:12.64 1:22.02 1:21.53 | |
146 | Paweł Murawski | 波兰 | 1:21.70 | Polish Championship 2018 | 2018-10-26 | 1:14.26 1:26.74 1:15.63 1:22.72 1:39.51 | |
147 | Maks Noska | 波兰 | 1:22.00 | GLS III 2024 | 2024-05-11 | 1:52.16 1:13.89 1:33.82 1:18.30 1:13.25 | |
Szymon Kasprzycki | 波兰 | 1:22.00 | Cube4fun in Dębica 2023 | 2023-01-28 | 1:34.59 1:23.24 1:16.20 1:18.30 1:24.46 | ||
149 | Arkadiusz Abramowski | 波兰 | 1:22.20 | Siedlce Open 2023 | 2023-05-27 | 1:19.78 1:18.73 1:22.92 1:23.89 1:34.34 | |
150 | Marcel Politowicz | 波兰 | 1:22.35 | Polish Championship 2023 | 2023-10-06 | 1:16.61 1:22.65 1:27.29 1:21.19 1:23.22 | |
151 | Oliwier Szubert | 波兰 | 1:22.53 | Dragon Cubing II 2023 | 2023-12-09 | 1:23.74 1:26.30 DNF 1:17.56 1:14.84 | |
152 | Adam Golus | 波兰 | 1:22.66 | Silesian Cubing Pawłowice 2023 | 2023-08-19 | 1:20.76 1:27.37 1:19.85 1:18.56 1:33.21 | |
153 | Marcin Chmielewski | 波兰 | 1:22.75 | BrizZon Side Open II 2024 | 2024-05-01 | 1:21.03 1:26.12 1:14.10 1:24.00 1:23.22 | |
Marta Chwarścianek | 波兰 | 1:22.75 | Szczecin Summer 2023 | 2023-08-26 | 1:31.10 1:16.08 1:37.41 1:21.07 1:15.41 | ||
155 | Łukasz Kurowski | 波兰 | 1:22.89 | GLS III 2024 | 2024-05-11 | 1:26.20 1:11.23 1:27.65 1:14.81 1:32.96 | |
156 | Filip Chodziutko | 波兰 | 1:23.03 | GLS Cup Final 2018 | 2018-12-01 | 1:22.30 1:25.04 1:37.20 1:20.63 1:21.74 | |
157 | Krzysztof Żerucha | 波兰 | 1:23.25 | Polish Nationals 2013 | 2013-06-29 | 1:37.88 1:18.80 1:24.02 1:26.93 1:12.68 | |
158 | Jakub Grzyb | 波兰 | 1:23.37 | Silesian Cubing Pawłowice 2023 | 2023-08-19 | 1:15.45 1:28.63 1:34.60 1:21.72 1:19.76 | |
159 | Hubert Hanusiak | 波兰 | 1:23.40 | Cube4fun Bielsko-Biała 2022 | 2022-08-27 | 1:20.51 1:28.41 1:28.56 1:20.87 1:20.92 | |
160 | Mateusz Wasil | 波兰 | 1:23.48 | Żory Open 2024 | 2024-01-20 | 1:31.41 1:20.80 1:10.88 1:18.22 1:44.39 | |
161 | Jakub Pietrzyk | 波兰 | 1:23.91 | Siedlce Open 2022 | 2022-11-05 | 1:30.18 1:32.77 1:18.09 1:23.47 1:14.86 | |
162 | Kamil Łukaszewski | 波兰 | 1:24.11 | Polish Championship 2022 | 2022-07-08 | 1:32.80 1:15.81 1:25.68 1:25.46 1:21.18 | |
163 | Marcel Borkowski | 波兰 | 1:24.27 | Glasgow Spring 2024 | 2024-03-02 | 1:33.55 1:33.22 1:22.20 1:17.40 1:15.41 | |
164 | Tomasz Stawowy | 波兰 | 1:24.49 | Ice Cubing Szczecinek 2024 | 2024-02-17 | 1:30.10 1:35.30 1:18.17 1:25.21 1:17.29 | |
165 | Mikołaj Tyra | 波兰 | 1:24.70 | Cube4fun Jasło 2022 | 2022-06-04 | 1:32.50 1:38.52 1:21.13 1:20.05 1:20.48 | |
166 | Gabriel Jeżewski | 波兰 | 1:24.73 | Cube4fun Lublin in Staszic 2023 | 2023-10-28 | 1:15.12 1:17.09 1:34.77 1:22.33 1:38.15 | |
167 | Dominika Warchoł | 波兰 | 1:24.74 | Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 | 2023-11-04 | 1:20.33 1:27.13 1:23.88 1:23.21 1:44.17 | |
168 | Kamil Tkacz | 波兰 | 1:24.88 | Silesian Cubing Pszczyna 2023 | 2023-04-15 | 1:17.79 1:36.06 1:26.97 1:23.73 1:23.94 | |
169 | Ryszard Kędziora | 波兰 | 1:24.96 | Siedlce Open 2024 | 2024-05-31 | 1:20.73 1:20.66 1:19.50 1:52.62 1:33.50 | |
170 | Wiktor Smędzik | 波兰 | 1:24.99 | Dragon Cubing 2023 | 2023-07-08 | 1:24.00 1:23.99 1:26.27 DNF 1:24.71 | |
171 | Michał Kopeć | 波兰 | 1:25.04 | Szczecin Summer 2023 | 2023-08-26 | 1:35.52 1:26.94 1:23.09 1:25.09 1:17.50 | |
172 | Karol Micał | 波兰 | 1:25.09 | Cube4fun in Dębica 2023 | 2023-01-28 | 1:30.52 1:20.21 1:29.57 1:17.43 1:25.48 | |
173 | Kamil Pomietło | 波兰 | 1:25.17 | Polish Championship 2015 | 2015-10-09 | 1:19.43 1:18.51 1:31.04 1:34.31 1:25.04 | |
174 | Wojciech Rogoziński | 波兰 | 1:25.52 | BrizZon Side Open II 2024 | 2024-05-01 | 1:26.02 1:25.11 1:33.80 1:25.17 1:25.38 | |
175 | Marek Dąbrowski | 波兰 | 1:25.59 | LLS Meeting Days 2018 | 2018-10-13 | 1:25.04 1:28.53 1:21.73 1:23.19 1:32.47 | |
176 | Robert Cegiel | 波兰 | 1:25.74 | BrizZon Side Open II 2024 | 2024-05-01 | 1:28.78 1:21.88 1:40.45 1:26.56 1:20.72 | |
177 | Piotr Oleszczuk | 波兰 | 1:25.81 | LLS II 2020 | 2020-02-22 | 1:29.94 1:13.97 1:31.40 1:26.27 1:21.21 | |
178 | Andrzej Jamrozik | 波兰 | 1:25.97 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2015 | 2015-12-05 | 1:17.08 1:34.36 1:20.52 1:23.04 1:36.18 | |
179 | Miłosz Gdula | 波兰 | 1:25.99 | ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 | 2015-07-18 | 1:32.93 1:22.77 1:41.04 1:22.27 1:18.31 | |
180 | Kacper Kuźniak | 波兰 | 1:26.01 | Cube4fun League Koło 2022 | 2022-02-26 | 1:21.77 1:11.13 1:30.11 1:26.16 1:33.78 | |
181 | Daniel Kobrzycki | 波兰 | 1:26.22 | Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 | 2018-02-24 | 1:27.05 1:29.24 1:19.94 1:22.38 1:31.46 | |
182 | Szymon Łukasiewicz | 波兰 | 1:26.25 | Project Radom 2018 | 2018-08-04 | 1:26.45 1:27.40 1:24.90 1:30.40 1:17.27 | |
183 | Jan Bereza | 波兰 | 1:26.67 | SLS Kwiecień 2024 | 2024-04-13 | 1:26.38 1:19.47 1:29.56 1:36.94 1:24.07 | |
184 | Tobiasz Rychlik | 波兰 | 1:26.68 | LLS I Bełżyce 2021 | 2021-07-03 | 1:22.64 1:25.02 1:23.65 1:31.93 1:31.37 | |
185 | Grzegorz Szumigaj | 波兰 | 1:27.06 | ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 | 2017-05-27 | 1:34.28 1:16.75 1:41.64 1:21.33 1:25.57 | |
186 | Oskar Matysik | 波兰 | 1:27.19 | Warsaw Cube Masters 2023 | 2023-11-04 | 1:28.43 1:28.18 1:27.03 1:26.36 1:19.89 | |
187 | Krzysztof Bober | 波兰 | 1:27.41 | BrizZon Sylwester Open 2021 | 2021-12-31 | 1:53.30 1:16.11 1:28.39 1:26.24 1:27.61 | |
188 | Leon Jakub Wyrobek | 波兰 | 1:27.51 | Madrid Norte Open 2023 | 2023-11-25 | 1:31.16 1:22.68 1:32.66 1:28.70 1:22.04 | |
189 | Franciszek Syguła | 波兰 | 1:28.04 | GLS Final 2023 | 2023-11-18 | 1:33.43 1:22.87 1:25.02 1:29.44 1:29.67 | |
190 | Kacper Ćwik | 波兰 | 1:28.95 | ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015 | 2015-07-18 | 1:25.97 1:28.40 1:26.44 1:49.66 1:32.01 | |
191 | Patryk Grosiak | 波兰 | 1:29.14 | PST LLS Lublin 2020 | 2020-01-04 | 1:37.95 1:25.42 1:35.14 1:26.17 1:26.12 | |
192 | Mateusz Bednarczyk | 波兰 | 1:29.15 | Dragon Side Open 2022 | 2022-02-12 | 1:26.56 1:37.25 1:32.37 1:20.15 1:28.52 | |
193 | Alicja Tyrakowska | 波兰 | 1:29.20 | LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 | 2021-07-10 | 1:31.97 1:21.10 1:22.88 1:41.25 1:32.74 | |
194 | Sergiusz Jakubczak | 波兰 | 1:29.21 | Siedlce Open 2022 | 2022-11-05 | 1:28.03 1:21.78 1:53.10 1:34.92 1:24.68 | |
195 | Michał Machnik | 波兰 | 1:29.42 | No Triangle in Rzeszów 2024 | 2024-05-17 | 1:24.30 1:39.51 1:32.28 1:31.67 1:21.66 | |
196 | Kamil Michalak | 波兰 | 1:29.61 | Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 | 2019-03-24 | 1:32.55 1:28.29 1:28.00 1:34.28 1:26.17 | |
197 | Wojciech Fydrych | 波兰 | 1:29.63 | Polish Nationals 2012 | 2012-08-04 | 1:18.86 1:41.27 1:27.97 1:24.03 1:36.90 | |
198 | Szymon Kornatowski | 波兰 | 1:29.87 | Dragon Cubing II 2023 | 2023-12-09 | 1:26.76 1:32.75 1:24.94 1:30.10 1:32.92 | |
199 | Mateusz Kozioł | 波兰 | 1:29.93 | Olsztyn Squared 2023 | 2023-02-11 | 1:24.85 1:36.55 1:38.86 1:17.87 1:28.40 | |
200 | Hubert Besz | 波兰 | 1:29.96 | Grudziądz Open 2019 | 2019-04-06 | 1:48.00 1:22.98 1:34.32 1:32.57 1:20.68 |