| 1 | Tymon Kolasiński | 波蘭 | 33.57 | Stevenage April 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 2 | Michał Halczuk | 波蘭 | 44.81 | Polish Championship 2023 | 2023-10-06 |
| 3 | Mateusz Szulik | 波蘭 | 45.98 | Silesian Cubing Pawłowice 2023 | 2023-08-19 |
| 4 | Maciej Skowroński | 波蘭 | 46.14 | Cube4fun in Biała Podlaska 2023 | 2023-08-26 |
| 5 | Karol Zakrzewski | 波蘭 | 46.95 | Polish Championship 2022 | 2022-07-08 |
| 6 | Tomasz Pietruszka | 波蘭 | 47.09 | Cube4fun Cubers Eve 2023 | 2023-12-16 |
| 7 | Łukasz Burliga | 波蘭 | 47.60 | Cube4fun Lublin on WEII 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 8 | Adam Kędziorski | 波蘭 | 47.76 | Polish Championship 2023 | 2023-10-06 |
| 9 | Gabriel Rejdych | 波蘭 | 47.85 | Energy Cube Konin 2023 | 2023-03-04 |
| 10 | Bartłomiej Owczarek | 波蘭 | 48.19 | Cube4fun in Dębica 2022 | 2022-10-15 |
| 11 | Magdalena Pabisz | 波蘭 | 48.82 | Cube4fun Cubers Eve 2023 | 2023-12-16 |
| 12 | Szymon Malinowski | 波蘭 | 49.01 | Cube4fun Cubers Eve 2023 | 2023-12-16 |
| 13 | Bart Sekulski | 波蘭 | 49.64 | Guildford Winter 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| 14 | Przemysław Kaleta | 波蘭 | 49.91 | Dragon Cubing 2020 | 2020-09-12 |
| 15 | Mikołaj Zubowicz | 波蘭 | 50.29 | GLS II 2023 | 2023-03-11 |
| 16 | Kajetan Opach | 波蘭 | 50.57 | Cube4fun League X Rzeszów 2022 | 2022-09-17 |
| 17 | Michał Rzewuski | 波蘭 | 51.08 | WCA Euro 2018 | 2018-07-19 |
| 18 | Oliwier Tkaczyk | 波蘭 | 51.10 | Silesian Cubing Pawłowice 2023 | 2023-08-19 |
| 19 | Michał Krasowski | 波蘭 | 51.64 | LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 | 2021-07-10 |
| 20 | Oskar Hanuszkiewicz | 波蘭 | 52.00 | Żory Open 2024 | 2024-01-20 |
| 21 | Adam Łyskawa | 波蘭 | 52.12 | Polish Championship 2023 | 2023-10-06 |
| 22 | Hubert Kwasigroch | 波蘭 | 52.43 | Polish Championship 2023 | 2023-10-06 |
| 23 | Wojciech Knott | 波蘭 | 52.67 | Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 | 2018-02-24 |
| 24 | Adam Chodyniecki | 波蘭 | 53.22 | Beskid Cubing 2023 | 2023-10-14 |
| | Jakub Hamkało | 波蘭 | 53.22 | Kuutionvääntelyt 2024 | 2024-02-16 |
| 26 | Michał Mlostek | 波蘭 | 53.59 | Polish Championship 2023 | 2023-10-06 |
| 27 | Krzysztof Chlebowski | 波蘭 | 53.62 | Silesian Cubing Pszczyna 2023 | 2023-04-15 |
| 28 | Tomasz Cepil | 波蘭 | 53.85 | Beskid Cubing 2023 | 2023-10-14 |
| 29 | Jan Woźniak | 波蘭 | 53.93 | Cube4fun Lublin in Staszic 2023 | 2023-10-28 |
| 30 | Piotr Olszewski | 波蘭 | 54.03 | Silesian Cubing Pszczyna 2023 | 2023-04-15 |
| 31 | Michał Woźniak | 波蘭 | 54.15 | SST Kielce 2021 | 2021-09-18 |
| 32 | Maksymilian Misiak | 波蘭 | 54.32 | Żmigród Open 2023 | 2023-06-03 |
| 33 | Maciej Czapiewski | 波蘭 | 55.12 | Polish Championship 2018 | 2018-10-26 |
| 34 | Jakub Kipa | 波蘭 | 55.49 | Polish Championship 2019 | 2019-10-11 |
| 35 | Jan Zych | 波蘭 | 55.95 | No Triangle in Dębica 2023 | 2023-07-28 |
| 36 | Szymon Brzana | 波蘭 | 56.56 | Energy Cube Koło 2023 | 2023-04-01 |
| 37 | Bartosz Karpiński | 波蘭 | 57.52 | Polish Championship 2023 | 2023-10-06 |
| 38 | Mateusz Wasil | 波蘭 | 58.85 | Silesian Cubing Pawłowice 2023 | 2023-08-19 |
| 39 | Antoni Stojek | 波蘭 | 58.98 | GLS II 2024 | 2024-03-09 |
| 40 | Sebastian Nowicki | 波蘭 | 59.58 | Cube4fun Lublin on WEII 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 41 | Bartłomiej Krokos | 波蘭 | 59.60 | Dębica Cubing Winter 2024 | 2024-02-03 |
| 42 | Szymon Juroszek | 波蘭 | 59.76 | Cube4fun Zawiercie 2022 | 2022-05-21 |
| 43 | Szymon Zastawny | 波蘭 | 59.97 | Spring Vibe Giżycko 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 44 | Tobiasz Rychlik | 波蘭 | 1:00.08 | Silesian Minx Fest 2023 | 2023-08-04 |
| 45 | Maksymilian Sordyl | 波蘭 | 1:00.17 | Żmigród Open 2023 | 2023-06-03 |
| 46 | Mateusz Bednarczyk | 波蘭 | 1:00.40 | Poznań Summer Side Open 2022 | 2022-08-27 |
| 47 | Stanisław Dąbrowski | 波蘭 | 1:00.41 | Mysłowice Big Cube Open 2022 | 2022-07-02 |
| 48 | Gabriel Marczak | 波蘭 | 1:00.81 | PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 | 2019-11-09 |
| 49 | Cyprian Czuba | 波蘭 | 1:00.86 | Korzenna Spring Open 2023 | 2023-03-18 |
| 50 | Kacper Dłubała | 波蘭 | 1:01.63 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 | 2019-12-06 |
| 51 | Przemysław Rogalski | 波蘭 | 1:01.77 | Dębica Cubing Winter 2024 | 2024-02-03 |
| 52 | Jakub Wojtaszewski | 波蘭 | 1:01.78 | SST Kielce 2021 | 2021-09-18 |
| | Maksymilian Kulas | 波蘭 | 1:01.78 | Cube4fun Wisła 2023 | 2023-09-23 |
| 54 | Dawid Wójcik | 波蘭 | 1:01.95 | Cube4fun Cubers Eve 2023 | 2023-12-16 |
| 55 | Igor Ośmiałowski | 波蘭 | 1:02.01 | GLS II 2024 | 2024-03-09 |
| 56 | Olaf Kuźmiński | 波蘭 | 1:02.16 | GLS II 2024 | 2024-03-09 |
| 57 | Oskar Matysik | 波蘭 | 1:02.64 | Prague NxNxN 2023 | 2023-07-29 |
| 58 | Szymon Musiał | 波蘭 | 1:02.87 | GLS II 2023 | 2023-03-11 |
| 59 | Jakub Grzybowski | 波蘭 | 1:02.90 | Beskid Cubing 2023 | 2023-10-14 |
| 60 | Anonymous | 波蘭 | 1:03.33 | GLS Cup IV 2019 | 2019-11-09 |
| 61 | Mateusz Szwugier | 波蘭 | 1:03.77 | GLS II 2024 | 2024-03-09 |
| 62 | Wojciech Barciaga | 波蘭 | 1:03.78 | Cube4fun Zawiercie 2022 | 2022-05-21 |
| 63 | Łukasz Dubicki | 波蘭 | 1:03.96 | Beskid Cubing 2023 | 2023-10-14 |
| 64 | Jakub Grzyb | 波蘭 | 1:04.74 | Cubing Rising Stars Olesno 2022 | 2022-10-22 |
| 65 | Adrian Dębski | 波蘭 | 1:04.89 | Kewbz UK Championship 2022 | 2022-10-28 |
| 66 | Michał Pleskowicz | 波蘭 | 1:05.12 | Musée suisse du jeu 2017 | 2017-11-11 |
| 67 | Adrian Walkowiak | 波蘭 | 1:05.14 | Polish Championship 2018 | 2018-10-26 |
| 68 | Ignacy Buczek | 波蘭 | 1:05.27 | Silesian Cubing Pawłowice 2023 | 2023-08-19 |
| 69 | Daniel Jamrużka | 波蘭 | 1:05.81 | Cube Factory League Final 2019 | 2019-06-22 |
| 70 | Konrad Matyszek | 波蘭 | 1:05.84 | Cube4fun Lublin on WEII 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 71 | Mikołaj Molski | 波蘭 | 1:06.00 | Guildford Winter 2023 | 2023-02-04 |
| 72 | Kacper Wybrański | 波蘭 | 1:06.02 | Elektryk Cube Race 2022 | 2022-11-12 |
| 73 | Krystian Załuski | 波蘭 | 1:06.34 | C4fun League III Lubartów 2022 | 2022-03-26 |
| 74 | Bartosz Sawczuk | 波蘭 | 1:06.62 | Cube4fun in Biała Podlaska 2023 | 2023-08-26 |
| 75 | Ignacy Malinowski | 波蘭 | 1:06.88 | Cube4fun Lublin on WEII 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 76 | Jerzy Chmiel | 波蘭 | 1:07.23 | RYL Wrocław 2022 | 2022-06-25 |
| 77 | Wojciech Zachwatowicz | 波蘭 | 1:07.38 | Bednary Open 2023 | 2023-11-25 |
| 78 | Teodor Zajder | 波蘭 | 1:07.49 | Spring Vibe Giżycko 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 79 | Radosław Smędzik | 波蘭 | 1:07.70 | Energy Cube Koło 2023 | 2023-04-01 |
| 80 | Krzysztof Boguszewski | 波蘭 | 1:07.71 | GLS II 2023 | 2023-03-11 |
| 81 | Cezary Rokita | 波蘭 | 1:07.74 | Speed Days Kraśnik 2015 | 2015-05-30 |
| 82 | Stanisław Tochowicz | 波蘭 | 1:07.90 | Żory Open 2024 | 2024-01-20 |
| 83 | Przemysław Kruczek | 波蘭 | 1:08.02 | Cube4fun Lublin in Staszic 2023 | 2023-10-28 |
| 84 | Tomasz Stawowy | 波蘭 | 1:08.13 | Nowa Sól Open 2024 | 2024-03-16 |
| 85 | Wiktor Syrytczyk | 波蘭 | 1:08.54 | Wakefield Autumn 2023 | 2023-10-07 |
| 86 | Natan Suslowicz | 波蘭 | 1:08.62 | Darmstadt Dodecahedron Days 2023 | 2023-09-23 |
| 87 | Fabian Toboła | 波蘭 | 1:08.70 | Cube4fun Dąbrowa Górnicza 2022 | 2022-04-23 |
| | Oliwier Szubert | 波蘭 | 1:08.70 | Cube4fun Lublin on WEII 2024 | 2024-04-20 |
| 89 | Jakub Zarębski | 波蘭 | 1:08.83 | GLS Cup III 2017 | 2017-06-24 |
| 90 | Konrad Kowalski | 波蘭 | 1:08.89 | Cube4fun Pawłowice 2022 | 2022-08-06 |
| 91 | Jarek Orzeł | 波蘭 | 1:09.02 | ŚLS Będzin Open 2017 | 2017-05-27 |
| 92 | Piotr Tokarski | 波蘭 | 1:09.31 | Project Biała Podlaska 2018 | 2018-07-31 |
| 93 | Cyprian Doza | 波蘭 | 1:09.61 | Cube4fun in Dębica 2022 | 2022-10-15 |
| 94 | Kamil Tkacz | 波蘭 | 1:09.76 | Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 | 2019-12-06 |
| 95 | Wojciech Piórczyński | 波蘭 | 1:09.86 | Cube4fun Lublin in Staszic 2023 | 2023-10-28 |
| 96 | Patryk Zawieja | 波蘭 | 1:09.91 | Polish Championship 2018 | 2018-10-26 |
| 97 | Jakub Kubiak | 波蘭 | 1:10.14 | GLS Cup III 2017 | 2017-06-24 |
| 98 | Mateusz Gil | 波蘭 | 1:10.24 | Polish Open 2019 | 2019-09-13 |
| 99 | Marcin Zalewski | 波蘭 | 1:10.30 | Warsaw Open 2014 | 2014-01-04 |
| 100 | Sebastian Owieczko | 波蘭 | 1:10.32 | LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021 | 2021-07-10 |