WCA Asian Championship 2018

Date: 2018-08-17~19
Location: New Taipei City, Chinese Taipei
Links: WCA Asian Championship 2018
Winners Top 3 All Results By Person Records Scrambles
3x3x3 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Max Park 5.23 6.62United States
6.68      6.92      6.25      5.23      7.61
2Bill Wang 6.17 6.65Canada
6.37      6.17      7.92      6.83      6.74
3Feliks Zemdegs 5.08 6.66Australia
7.89      7.15      6.42      5.08      6.40
4Leo Borromeo 6.42 7.34Philippines
8.45      9.63      6.42      6.89      6.67
5Aryan Chhabra 6.71 7.70India
6.71      7.91      7.72      7.46      8.77
6Lukas Shelley 5.89 7.71Denmark
7.77      7.33      5.89      9.12      8.04
7Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.21 7.81Japan
7.21      9.79      8.34      7.39      7.71
8Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.94 7.84Republic of Korea
8.42      8.28      7.82      7.43      6.94
9Doyul Kim (김도율) 7.10 7.92Republic of Korea
9.75      8.64      8.02      7.11      7.10
10Jonathan Esparaz 7.20 8.22Canada
11.87     9.07      7.20      8.34      7.24
11Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.74 8.25Chinese Taipei
9.10      7.74      7.91      9.15      7.74
12Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 7.67 8.40China
9.35      7.67      8.56      8.96      7.68
13Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 7.95 8.42Chinese Taipei
8.34      7.98      8.94      11.16     7.95
14Arnav Arora 7.37 8.72India
11.89     7.37      8.51      8.52      9.14
15Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 7.52 8.77Hong Kong, China
11.29     7.52      7.66      10.33     8.32
16Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 8.19 8.82Japan
8.42      9.81      10.84     8.19      8.22
17Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.86 8.84Japan
8.71      8.17      10.67     6.86      9.65
18Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 7.34 8.84Thailand
7.34      7.51      9.49      9.53      10.32
19Rituraj Sohoni 7.43 8.85India
10.30     7.94      7.43      8.32      12.10
20Ainesh Sevellaraja 8.36 8.85Malaysia
12.25     9.03      8.84      8.36      8.69
21Bhargav Narasimhan 7.68 8.95India
7.68      12.30     8.63      9.02      9.20
22Danny SungIn Park 6.99 8.99Republic of Korea
11.42     8.39      8.05      10.52     6.99
23Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 7.91 9.03Thailand
9.05      7.91      9.14      9.41      8.89
24Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.60 9.03Japan
9.00      9.07      10.70     8.60      9.02
25Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.38 9.04China
9.81      14.25     8.27      9.05      7.38
26Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 7.31 9.10Thailand
8.58      10.01     8.71      10.14     7.31
27Zayabaatar Batbayr 8.02NR 9.14Mongolia
8.73      8.40      14.69     10.30     8.02
28Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7.42 9.19Indonesia
9.64      7.42      8.65      11.46     9.29
29Sophie Chan 8.05 9.25United States
8.05      8.10      10.52     9.79      9.87
30Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 8.83 9.42Japan
9.34      8.83      10.27     10.02     8.90
31Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.07 9.48Chinese Taipei
8.15      10.74     12.11     8.07      9.55
32Liam Chen 8.63 9.50United States
8.63      10.16     9.64      9.20      9.67
33Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 8.25 9.52Chinese Taipei
8.25      8.92      12.85     10.07     9.56
34Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.58 9.60Chinese Taipei
10.61     9.91      6.58      8.27      13.88
35Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 7.73 9.60Malaysia
9.03      9.42      7.73      10.36     11.16
36Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 8.85 9.65Chinese Taipei
10.11     8.85      9.75      9.37      9.83
37Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 8.68 9.67China
9.09      8.68      9.48      12.34     10.44
38Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 8.85 9.68Chinese Taipei
9.13      9.89      10.03     17.68     8.85
39Tomoya Firman 6.68 9.81Australia
6.68      10.37     10.59     8.48      12.05
40Tee Kai Yang 8.39 9.83Malaysia
9.59      8.39      8.92      10.98     11.12
41DongSoo Park (박동수) 9.02 9.87Republic of Korea
10.50     9.02      9.74      9.36      11.66
42Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 8.62 9.96Mongolia
9.95      10.09     13.64     8.62      9.85
43Aamir Saifee 9.53 9.97India
9.53      10.22     9.89      9.79      12.05
44Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 7.96 10.09Chinese Taipei
10.26     9.35      7.96      10.67     11.30
45Shivam Bansal 9.19 10.16India
12.28     9.92      9.75      9.19      10.82
46He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 8.84 10.19Chinese Taipei
10.22     10.32     10.64     10.03     8.84
47Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 8.31 10.23Hong Kong, China
8.89      11.86     8.31      9.95      12.04
48Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 7.22 10.25Japan
7.22      12.12     DNF       7.45      11.18
49Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 8.75 10.25Malaysia
8.75      8.95      12.11     10.56     11.23
50Richmond Mico Rigor 9.74 10.28Philippines
10.61     10.38     9.74      9.84      10.76
51Nikhil Soares 9.83 10.28India
9.83      11.73     10.55     10.32     9.98
52Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 9.78 10.33Chinese Taipei
10.38     10.06     10.71     9.78      10.56
53Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 8.80 10.34Chinese Taipei
8.80      10.14     10.95     11.49     9.93
54Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 9.18 10.36China
10.80     14.32     10.23     10.06     9.18
55Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 8.59 10.38Japan
13.21     10.35     11.84     8.94      8.59
56Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 8.63 10.39Chinese Taipei
11.33     8.72      11.12     11.34     8.63
57Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 9.47 10.39China
11.61     10.40     10.33     9.47      10.43
58Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.25 10.40Chinese Taipei
12.44     8.25      10.83     9.01      11.37
59Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 8.68 10.40Japan
8.68      9.56      10.70     11.68     10.94
60Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 9.51 10.40China
10.78     10.00     9.51      10.90     10.42
61Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 8.62 10.47Singapore
8.62      9.74      10.66     13.97     11.02
62Yu-Chine Lin (林佑謙) 9.69 10.54Chinese Taipei
14.15     9.69      11.40     10.44     9.78
63Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 10.20 10.59Indonesia
11.03     10.21     13.11     10.52     10.20
64Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 9.73 10.61Japan
9.73      10.70     11.13     10.87     10.25
65Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 9.37 10.67Hong Kong, China
12.51     11.24     9.37      10.07     10.69
66Simon Lim (林少秋) 9.37 10.68Philippines
11.52     9.37      10.32     11.01     10.70
67Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 9.32 10.75Chinese Taipei
10.13     12.20     9.32      11.49     10.64
68Naman Jain 9.70 10.79India
12.09     11.34     10.36     9.70      10.68
69Ryan Peh (白凯明) 9.58 10.83Singapore
9.93      9.58      11.34     11.22     12.43
70Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 9.95 10.87Chinese Taipei
10.71     9.95      11.28     13.83     10.61
71Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 9.33 10.91Japan
12.13     9.33      12.82     9.81      10.78
72Chao-Che Chung (鍾肇哲) 10.42 10.91Chinese Taipei
10.54     11.59     12.10     10.42     10.61
73Alexandre Ravel 9.59 10.94France
9.59      10.50     12.30     12.55     10.03
74Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 9.22 10.98Chinese Taipei
11.87     12.39     10.20     9.22      10.87
75Jack Pan (潘杰康) 9.96 11.01China
14.49     12.43     10.02     9.96      10.57
76Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 8.98 11.03China
12.53     8.98      15.33     10.85     9.71
77Andre Febriato Jonathan 8.82 11.09Indonesia
8.82      10.39     13.07     11.39     11.49
78Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 9.35 11.10Chinese Taipei
11.78     11.19     10.34     9.35      12.55
79Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 10.48 11.10China
11.10     10.48     11.49     11.30     10.91
80Raphaël Pihet 10.08 11.14France
10.92     10.08     10.79     13.53     11.70
81Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 8.68 11.19Japan
8.68      11.00     9.90      14.24     12.67
82Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 8.81 11.25Malaysia
12.96     8.81      14.78     9.95      10.84
83Pei Pan (潘霈) 9.28 11.25Chinese Taipei
9.28      10.23     12.30     12.72     11.22
84Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 9.59 11.25Chinese Taipei
13.07     9.59      11.28     11.71     10.75
85William Lu (呂宇綸) 9.72 11.26Chinese Taipei
13.63     10.87     11.15     9.72      11.77
86Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 10.12 11.26Indonesia
11.67     10.12     11.78     11.93     10.34
87Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 11.13 11.37China
11.63     11.85     11.13     11.33     11.15
88Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 10.25 11.41Chinese Taipei
10.25     10.94     12.56     10.74     14.39
89Mohammed Aiman Koli 9.22 11.47India
DNF       12.19     10.76     11.45     9.22
90Chengming Su (苏成明) 9.65 11.49China
12.48     10.34     9.65      11.65     13.92
91Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 10.26 11.52Chinese Taipei
10.26     14.48     11.57     10.91     12.09
92Alexis Margaret Magtibay 9.50 11.53Philippines
11.65     9.50      12.07     10.86     DNF
93Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 9.23 11.54Philippines
11.75     12.04     12.78     9.23      10.82
94Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 7.94 11.58Thailand
12.56     10.85     12.65     7.94      11.34
95Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 10.13 11.58Japan
10.58     10.13     11.22     12.95     13.60
96Jaemin Chang (장재민) 8.08 11.59Republic of Korea
8.08      12.98     9.92      11.88     DNF
97Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 9.63 11.61Japan
9.63      12.86     11.18     12.53     11.12
98Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.74 11.62Japan
12.13     10.74     12.11     11.25     11.49
99Jack Cai 10.16 11.63Australia
12.26     14.71     12.29     10.16     10.33
100Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 9.30 11.65Japan
12.54     9.30      12.72     9.68      DNF
101Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 9.06 11.69China
10.78     13.18     15.46     9.06      11.11
102Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 10.65 11.69Chinese Taipei
10.77     10.65     12.19     14.26     12.12
103James Macdiarmid 10.62 11.75New Zealand
10.62     11.75     12.37     11.73     11.76
104Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 8.96 11.77China
8.96      14.10     12.52     10.94     11.84
105Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 9.63 11.77Chinese Taipei
12.72     10.93     11.67     9.63      14.34
106Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 11.28 11.82China
11.74     12.50     11.58     12.14     11.28
107Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 11.03 11.85Japan
13.77     11.45     12.05     11.03     12.05
108Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 9.11 11.87Japan
12.68     13.09     9.11      11.60     11.34
109Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 9.70 11.87Chinese Taipei
11.53     11.76     14.45     12.32     9.70
110Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 9.35 11.89Japan
12.81     DNF       9.46      9.35      13.39
111Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 9.94 11.89Chinese Taipei
13.33     12.05     10.43     9.94      13.18
112I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 9.82 11.93Chinese Taipei
9.82      11.09     11.07     13.70     13.64
113Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 10.70 12.00Chinese Taipei
13.38     10.70     11.21     11.42     13.95
114Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 10.69 12.03Chinese Taipei
10.69     10.94     13.86     11.28     14.63
115Lang Yuan (袁朗) 10.54 12.08China
11.41     14.12     12.17     12.65     10.54
116Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 11.40 12.08Chinese Taipei
11.88     11.40     12.80     13.64     11.55
117Muhammad Syahmi 9.88 12.12Malaysia
10.72     12.96     13.77     12.68     9.88
118Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.89 12.12China
12.07     12.22     12.08     11.89     12.79
119Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 11.42 12.19Chinese Taipei
12.72     11.44     12.42     13.01     11.42
120Tee Kai Long 11.36 12.21Malaysia
13.03     11.89     13.07     11.36     11.72
121Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 11.12 12.24China
11.12     DNF       13.09     11.94     11.70
122Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 10.31 12.32China
11.75     11.13     10.31     14.07     14.43
123Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 10.91 12.32Chinese Taipei
13.09     10.91     12.06     15.71     11.81
124Kim Dong-Young (김동영) 10.19 12.35Republic of Korea
10.68     13.86     DNF       12.52     10.19
125Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 11.06 12.35China
13.70     11.06     12.76     12.98     11.30
126Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 9.91 12.37Hong Kong, China
9.91      19.92     11.46     12.20     13.44
127Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 11.48 12.40Chinese Taipei
11.87     12.04     11.48     14.50     13.29
128Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 11.08 12.46Hong Kong, China
12.20     11.08     13.56     13.02     12.15
129Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 10.95 12.49Chinese Taipei
13.78     12.67     11.89     12.90     10.95
130Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 11.26 12.54Chinese Taipei
12.34     36.19     13.41     11.26     11.86
131Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 9.84 12.56Malaysia
14.52     10.82     12.34     18.20     9.84
132Jun Qi Feng (冯骏骐) 10.88 12.56China
11.24     10.88     12.49     14.60     13.94
133Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫) 8.97 12.57China
12.59     11.52     8.97      13.60     16.04
134William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 10.94 12.63Malaysia
11.93     14.28     11.69     10.94     14.92
135Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 11.64 12.64China
11.64     13.32     12.12     14.91     12.49
136Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 11.54 12.65Chinese Taipei
13.69     11.61     11.54     13.30     13.05
137Tan Yong Jie 8.14 12.70Malaysia
8.14      11.24     13.41     13.62     13.46
138Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 12.27 12.70Chinese Taipei
13.54     12.27     12.87     12.49     12.75
139Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 11.39 12.72China
11.91     11.39     12.49     15.06     13.76
140Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 11.18 12.80China
13.36     12.49     11.18     12.56     18.22
141Yohei Oka (岡要平) 9.72 12.84Japan
9.72      13.13     16.18     13.43     11.97
142Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 11.31 12.85Indonesia
13.41     13.92     11.31     11.92     13.22
143Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 12.40 12.88Hong Kong, China
14.78     12.71     12.40     12.93     13.00
144Yihan Deng (邓义涵) 11.45 12.89China
17.50     11.45     11.96     14.08     12.62
145Quinson Hon Kwan Shun (韓君信) 11.70 12.91Hong Kong, China
13.74     16.94     13.05     11.93     11.70
146Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 10.08 12.94Japan
10.08     15.17     14.20     11.35     13.28
147Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 11.61 12.95Hong Kong, China
12.41     11.61     13.31     13.44     13.14
148Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 11.69 12.98Japan
13.62     11.69     12.29     13.04     DNF
149Guan-Ying Wang (王冠穎) 11.41 13.00Chinese Taipei
11.68     DNF       13.10     11.41     14.22
150Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 12.31 13.00Chinese Taipei
13.08     12.31     18.31     12.90     13.02
151Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 11.89 13.02Mongolia
DNF       13.11     12.36     13.59     11.89
152Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 9.52 13.04Japan
12.36     13.55     14.38     9.52      13.21
153Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 10.94 13.05China
15.39     13.43     10.94     11.59     14.14
154Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 10.76 13.11Republic of Korea
13.04     14.55     14.76     11.73     10.76
155Lim Hung (林弘) 11.98 13.15Malaysia
11.98     12.48     13.91     13.06     15.19
156Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 10.24 13.16China
10.24     13.65     13.14     15.80     12.70
157Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 10.86 13.16China
17.79     14.52     12.85     10.86     12.11
158JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 11.05 13.17Republic of Korea
12.95     14.58     15.70     11.98     11.05
159Yi Wang (王旖) 11.87 13.17China
19.47     13.59     12.20     13.71     11.87
160Choi Goho (최고호) 11.73 13.18Republic of Korea
13.51     11.73     13.48     12.55     16.62
161Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 12.27 13.22China
13.02     12.27     12.55     15.58     14.09
162Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 11.61 13.23Chinese Taipei
12.29     13.43     13.96     17.59     11.61
163Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 13.07 13.23Chinese Taipei
13.11     13.15     13.07     13.42     13.77
164Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 11.52 13.25Chinese Taipei
13.94     13.22     11.52     12.59     15.72
165Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 11.40 13.29China
13.89     11.40     13.74     15.07     12.23
166Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 10.02 13.32China
14.73     12.62     14.00     13.35     10.02
167Yu-Heng Chen (陳禹衡) 10.93 13.35Chinese Taipei
10.93     13.85     13.05     15.21     13.15
168Shawn Poh 12.25 13.38Malaysia
14.33     13.34     15.42     12.25     12.47
169Wang Junwen (王俊文) 12.42 13.40Malaysia
12.42     12.56     14.46     14.05     13.60
170Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 12.08 13.41China
12.08     12.78     13.54     16.77     13.92
171Jan Bentlage 10.93 13.44Germany
14.49     13.98     13.00     13.34     10.93
172Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 11.05 13.44China
11.44     16.28     14.08     14.81     11.05
173Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 9.80 13.46Chinese Taipei
13.84     9.96      DNF       16.59     9.80
174Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 11.57 13.47Hong Kong, China
13.42     12.85     14.13     14.15     11.57
175Ho Hsieh (謝合) 10.23 13.52Chinese Taipei
10.60     15.06     10.23     18.44     14.91
176Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 11.10 13.53Chinese Taipei
12.56     11.10     14.87     13.84     14.20
177Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) 11.40 13.53Japan
14.40     23.32     13.37     12.83     11.40
178Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 12.33 13.55China
13.53     13.88     13.78     12.33     13.33
179Yu-Hao Lin (林昱豪) 13.19 13.57Chinese Taipei
13.19     17.93     13.33     13.44     13.93
180Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 10.80 13.62Malaysia
14.65     14.70     14.18     12.02     10.80
181Aniket Das 12.83 13.62India
15.90     13.27     13.92     12.83     13.66
182Yu-Chun Chen (陳宇均) 12.83 13.75Chinese Taipei
15.58     12.83     13.15     13.70     14.41
183Wei-Nian Ke (柯威年) 12.68 13.78Chinese Taipei
13.31     14.37     14.46     13.66     12.68
184Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 11.45 13.83Chinese Taipei
13.27     12.77     15.80     11.45     15.44
185Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 11.42 13.84Chinese Taipei
11.42     16.86     14.02     14.26     13.23
186Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 11.76 13.90Japan
17.21     13.92     11.76     12.72     15.06
187Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 12.44 13.93Malaysia
14.51     13.90     12.44     17.58     13.38
188Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 12.19 13.96Chinese Taipei
15.59     12.19     15.22     14.03     12.64
189Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 13.58 13.98Japan
13.62     14.67     13.58     14.31     14.00
190Chun-Ting Kuo (郭俊廷) 12.44 13.99Chinese Taipei
16.93     12.44     12.65     15.34     13.97
191Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 12.97 13.99Japan
15.32     14.29     13.27     14.40     12.97
192Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 12.96 14.08China
14.61     13.58     14.48     12.96     14.17
193Yan Luo (骆彦) 12.85 14.09China
14.98     12.85     18.55     13.58     13.71
194Adithyaa Anand 11.15 14.10India
16.34     11.15     12.89     15.60     13.81
195Michael Angelo Zafra 12.34 14.20Philippines
15.85     13.95     12.79     16.16     12.34
196Carmen Teo Bin Jie (张斌婕) 12.23 14.22Singapore
15.07     12.23     15.31     13.77     13.81
197Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 12.27 14.22Chinese Taipei
13.11     15.12     12.27     14.43     16.25
198Yuxuan Zheng (郑豫轩) 12.61 14.26China
13.54     12.61     21.01     13.23     16.02
199Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 12.96 14.30Chinese Taipei
14.05     15.29     13.57     12.96     16.31
200Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 11.99 14.31Chinese Taipei
15.50     15.13     14.69     11.99     13.10
201Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 12.21 14.32Chinese Taipei
14.59     14.93     16.04     12.21     13.44
202Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 11.33 14.37Japan
20.04     12.77     14.79     11.33     15.55
203En-Te Chang (張恩德) 11.67 14.38Chinese Taipei
14.86     18.97     14.44     13.85     11.67
204Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 13.14 14.40Hong Kong, China
13.14     16.20     13.87     13.28     16.04
205Shu-Huan Tsai (蔡書桓) 12.13 14.51Chinese Taipei
16.72     12.13     15.08     13.52     14.93
206Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 10.71 14.54China
13.59     DNF       13.68     10.71     16.35
207Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 13.17 14.54China
13.21     13.17     15.30     15.89     15.11
208Chun-Pao Ni (倪君寶) 11.91 14.60Chinese Taipei
15.75     14.38     11.91     14.24     15.19
209Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 12.07 14.61Malaysia
14.38     16.35     21.81     12.07     13.11
210Po-Kai Tseng (曾柏凱) 12.43 14.63Chinese Taipei
DNF       13.17     14.80     12.43     15.91
211Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 13.16 14.68Hong Kong, China
20.59     13.16     13.43     15.41     15.21
212Junjie Liu (刘俊杰) 12.88 14.74China
17.29     13.09     14.73     12.88     16.41
213Chia-Hsin Li (黎佳鑫) 12.73 14.76Chinese Taipei
13.71     17.38     13.18     18.35     12.73
214Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 13.57 14.76Hong Kong, China
17.80     15.06     13.57     13.60     15.63
215Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 11.32 14.78Chinese Taipei
14.80     13.88     16.83     15.66     11.32
216Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 13.41 14.78Chinese Taipei
13.41     13.94     15.17     15.22     DNF
217Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 12.28 14.79Thailand
12.28     14.06     14.10     16.21     17.59
218Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 12.70 14.80Chinese Taipei
15.86     16.21     12.70     15.77     12.78
219Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 12.16 14.91Chinese Taipei
DNF       15.76     15.09     13.89     12.16
220Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 14.41 14.94Chinese Taipei
14.47     15.92     16.57     14.42     14.41
221Han-Di Shen (沈漢迪) 13.08 14.95Chinese Taipei
13.08     16.98     13.14     14.85     16.87
222Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 13.32 14.95Chinese Taipei
16.52     13.71     14.62     18.61     13.32
223Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 13.40 15.02China
13.40     14.96     15.38     14.71     15.61
224Yu-Kai Lin (林昱愷) 11.88 15.03Chinese Taipei
11.88     13.73     14.51     DNF       16.85
225An-Jen Liu (劉安仁) 11.81 15.04Chinese Taipei
11.81     14.75     18.02     14.66     15.72
226Hu Liu (刘虎) 12.66 15.06China
13.40     14.92     17.58     12.66     16.86
227Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 13.68 15.09Japan
15.44     14.36     19.58     13.68     15.48
228Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 13.47 15.27Chinese Taipei
15.57     14.32     16.81     15.93     13.47
229Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 13.48 15.31Japan
14.89     14.23     20.28     16.82     13.48
230Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 13.99 15.40Chinese Taipei
14.62     13.99     21.93     14.62     16.97
231Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 14.24 15.45Chinese Taipei
16.11     14.24     14.56     15.67     17.60
232Tai-Sheng Huang (黃岱陞) 14.97 15.63Chinese Taipei
16.64     14.97     15.21     18.26     15.05
233Yun-Ju Hsieh (謝昀儒) 11.97 15.92Chinese Taipei
13.70     21.43     11.97     14.56     19.50
234Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 15.33 16.03Hong Kong, China
16.40     19.83     15.33     15.56     16.13
235Yan-Long Chen (陳彥龍) 15.20 16.11Chinese Taipei
15.41     15.93     19.30     15.20     16.99
236Xin-Yan You (游信彥) 13.88 16.13Chinese Taipei
18.23     18.04     14.44     15.90     13.88
237Kaibo Dai (戴凯波) 15.32 16.14China
16.75     17.56     15.59     16.09     15.32
238Yu-Cheng Chang (張育誠) 13.87 16.17Chinese Taipei
20.39     14.46     13.87     16.48     17.57
239Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 11.63 16.22Chinese Taipei
11.63     19.96     13.05     17.21     18.40
240Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 13.91 16.25China
16.14     17.65     14.95     13.91     17.72
241Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 14.50 16.28Japan
16.78     16.04     19.24     14.50     16.03
242Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 14.22 16.32Japan
18.02     15.87     15.07     14.22     19.15
243Sergelenbat Nymdorj 13.95 16.38Mongolia
15.06     19.55     13.95     17.84     16.24
244Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 14.47 16.39Chinese Taipei
17.12     20.62     14.47     16.38     15.67
245Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 12.44 16.40Chinese Taipei
32.07     15.63     12.44     15.42     18.14
246Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 14.25 16.51Chinese Taipei
18.99     15.01     18.32     14.25     16.19
247Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 12.84 16.81Republic of Korea
15.94     12.84     19.75     17.28     17.22
248Russel Bocalbos 14.00 16.83Philippines
14.00     14.34     18.23     17.92     19.49
249Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 14.07 16.93Chinese Taipei
14.97     24.75     14.07     19.82     15.99
250Tsai-Na Kuo (郭采納) 13.87 16.97Chinese Taipei
21.54     14.77     13.87     DNF       14.61
251Yu-Hang Chiu (邱宇航) 14.07 17.00Chinese Taipei
16.99     17.20     14.07     16.82     18.47
252Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 15.05 17.02Malaysia
16.84     17.55     16.66     17.86     15.05
253Vianne Chang 15.49 17.12Canada
15.49     18.12     27.22     16.54     16.70
254Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 12.82 17.14Chinese Taipei
17.80     12.82     18.48     15.15     26.63
255Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 13.11 17.17Chinese Taipei
18.09     21.78     13.11     16.62     16.80
256Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 15.18 17.27Japan
17.38     17.94     24.42     16.49     15.18
257Cheng-Jung Liwu (李吳政融) 14.90 17.28Chinese Taipei
18.58     17.78     17.42     14.90     16.65
258Kazuaki Oshima (大島一晃) 13.07 17.29Japan
17.70     13.07     17.31     23.69     16.87
259Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 13.10 17.30Chinese Taipei
13.10     19.24     16.65     16.01     27.06
260Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 13.85 17.33Chinese Taipei
13.85     15.51     22.03     32.84     14.45
261Xinbao Huang (黄新宝) 14.66 17.51China
14.66     23.77     18.47     16.85     17.20
262Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 13.46 17.57Chinese Taipei
16.70     15.61     13.46     20.41     21.34
263Su-Yu Huang (黃蘇毓) 15.44 17.57Chinese Taipei
15.59     DNF       18.85     18.28     15.44
264Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 13.34 17.69Chinese Taipei
17.93     17.05     13.34     18.10     20.60
265Ya-Cyuan Huang (黃御銓) 15.46 18.11Chinese Taipei
18.93     17.71     19.43     17.68     15.46
266Ruipeng Wang (王瑞鹏) 16.95 18.11China
16.95     18.46     19.75     17.43     18.45
267Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 14.92 18.13Mongolia
DNF       21.56     17.84     14.99     14.92
268John Paul Custodio 14.82 18.25Philippines
18.00     17.33     19.41     14.82     19.86
269Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 16.04 18.38Japan
16.04     16.69     21.26     19.57     18.87
270Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸) 16.74 18.59Chinese Taipei
20.77     20.44     16.74     17.73     17.59
271Chi-Wei Ku (古騏瑋) 11.99 18.65Chinese Taipei
23.83     22.10     17.98     11.99     15.87
272Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 15.40 18.71Japan
18.53     20.09     19.08     18.52     15.40
273Chih-Jou Yang (楊至柔) 16.85 18.80Chinese Taipei
19.45     19.68     17.26     16.85     21.87
274Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 17.44 18.90Malaysia
24.45     18.89     18.74     17.44     19.06
275Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 16.40 19.07Chinese Taipei
22.50     18.22     16.40     19.23     19.76
276Keunsoo Heo (허근수) 16.20 19.62Republic of Korea
24.53     19.49     21.52     17.85     16.20
277Jude Lakkis 16.13 19.73Australia
18.49     16.13     22.67     19.08     21.61
278Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶) 15.43 19.90Chinese Taipei
23.26     15.43     15.51     25.04     20.93
279Chen-Kuang Chiu (邱晨光) 16.33 20.14Chinese Taipei
16.33     20.08     22.81     21.43     18.90
280Jiaqing Zhang (章家卿) 16.62 20.28China
28.91     18.61     19.27     22.96     16.62
281Damien Hsieh Man Ho (謝旻澔) 18.95 20.62Hong Kong, China
21.75     18.96     21.15     18.95     22.73
282Shang-Da Yang (楊尚達) 16.83 20.66Chinese Taipei
23.12     18.25     25.47     16.83     20.61
283Jia-Yi Zhou (周家誼) 17.40 20.66Chinese Taipei
20.42     20.93     20.63     22.54     17.40
284Yun-Lun Chung (鍾昀倫) 14.48 20.76Chinese Taipei
25.14     17.29     19.85     37.05     14.48
285Alyssa Chi (季家祺) 18.25 20.76Chinese Taipei
19.28     18.25     20.74     22.26     22.60
286Sheng-Jie Lin (林聖傑) 16.56 21.13Chinese Taipei
22.65     26.89     16.56     20.35     20.40
287Junmeng Zeng (曾俊萌) 18.74 21.64China
21.68     18.74     24.10     19.14     30.38
288Xi Deng (邓熙) 17.52 21.66China
DNF       17.52     19.08     20.86     25.03
289Shuji Taniguchi (谷口修司) 15.73 21.93Japan
22.84     15.73     23.10     22.37     20.57
290Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 19.71 22.11Chinese Taipei
20.68     19.71     24.06     21.73     23.93
291Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正) 18.72 22.15Hong Kong, China
21.58     18.72     21.32     23.95     23.54
292Yueh-Tang Chuang (莊岳唐) 19.26 22.38Chinese Taipei
19.26     23.16     19.30     29.78     24.69
293Ming-Yang Song (宋明陽) 19.25 23.02Chinese Taipei
21.09     24.97     19.25     24.47     23.50
294Vitor Jose Shen (沈偉棟) 20.51 23.18Macau, China
22.23     24.52     25.78     20.51     22.78
295Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎) 17.76 23.28Japan
25.34     17.76     21.21     23.87     24.75
296Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 19.74 23.78Japan
26.54     22.58     24.13     24.62     19.74
297Young He (何嘉炀) 20.79 24.10China
20.79     21.60     28.27     32.84     22.42
298Wei-Hsu Lin (林韋旭) 23.20 24.63Chinese Taipei
23.39     23.20     24.26     28.25     26.24
299Hyunjo Kim (김현조) 22.14 24.84Republic of Korea
25.04     25.72     22.14     24.95     24.53
300Thomas Ravel 23.60 25.24France
32.19     24.76     24.36     26.61     23.60
301Bo-Yu Ho (何泊諭) 21.44 25.91Chinese Taipei
26.61     26.71     21.44     25.97     25.14
302Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 22.30 26.49Japan
29.10     22.30     25.32     28.44     25.71
303Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作) 24.25 26.61Japan
25.31     24.25     41.03     30.07     24.45
304Zhen-Han Wu (吳政翰) 23.32 26.91Chinese Taipei
24.96     23.32     29.29     32.41     26.47
305Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 24.43 27.21Chinese Taipei
27.75     28.27     27.16     24.43     26.71
306Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎) 20.44 27.32Japan
2:00.23   23.51     35.55     22.91     20.44
307Kaine William Chrisengku 22.54 27.37Malaysia
31.28     24.52     22.54     28.11     29.47
308Yeung Hin Kei (楊顯基) 27.83 28.52Hong Kong, China
27.83     29.53     28.20     27.83     35.04
309Yee Yan Melody Tang (鄧綺恩) 20.96 28.75United States
20.96     33.79     31.45     27.19     27.60
310Chian-You Shiu (許騫祐) 25.99 28.78Chinese Taipei
31.04     28.12     25.99     27.19     1:10.79
311Tzu-Chia Huang (黃子家) 27.03 29.73Chinese Taipei
27.03     27.97     31.65     42.44     29.56
312Clifford Shepherdson 21.96 30.35United States
27.92     32.40     30.72     32.51     21.96
313Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲) 24.79 30.91Chinese Taipei
32.50     24.79     30.51     29.73     34.23
314Tse-Yun Kuo (郭澤筠) 23.20 31.62Chinese Taipei
23.20     DNF       28.53     24.53     41.81
315Kosei Takaoka (高岡洸成) 31.16 32.46Japan
32.10     46.44     31.16     33.22     32.07
316Fangyuan Chang (常方圆) 24.83 32.98China
24.83     33.59     34.92     30.56     34.78
317Celine Yeung Sum Yin (楊心妍) 30.80 33.78Hong Kong, China
33.71     36.17     41.69     31.45     30.80
318Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 28.08 33.87Japan
39.66     33.66     35.21     28.08     32.73
319Syun-Jhao Shih (施勛詔) 27.07 33.94Chinese Taipei
33.23     36.65     27.07     31.94     37.51
320Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 32.24 36.00Chinese Taipei
33.81     40.86     35.94     38.25     32.24
321Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 33.89 36.93Malaysia
33.89     36.01     44.21     37.95     36.82
322Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 32.51 38.59Malaysia
DNF       32.51     34.09     34.51     47.16
323Harrison Park 36.22 43.33United States
50.86     45.34     46.80     37.84     36.22
324Vivien Yeung Wing Yin (楊穎妍) 36.80 44.11Hong Kong, China
36.80     1:21.75   41.27     46.08     44.99
325Glen Goh Wee Zhuan (吴洧全) 45.09 47.96Singapore
45.41     45.09     1:00.28   48.68     49.78
326Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝) 24.80 49.54Japan
1:18.15   1:05.08   45.90     24.80     37.65
327Jin-Hua Chen (陳勁樺) 40.12 50.14Chinese Taipei
52.28     40.12     56.57     43.59     54.56
328Joyce Peh 58.39 1:08.78Malaysia
1:03.20   1:18.32   1:10.43   58.39     1:12.70
329Hsin-Chen Chen (陳信辰) 53.21 1:08.80Chinese Taipei
1:07.56   1:09.53   1:35.16   1:09.30   53.21
330Feng Pan (潘凤) 1:07.95 1:20.69China
1:09.89   1:33.26   1:07.95   2:00.87   1:18.91
331Foo Yim Sheung (傅艶嫦) 1:03.12 1:29.86Hong Kong, China
1:13.16   DNF       1:03.12   1:22.96   1:53.46
332Charles Zhu (朱彦臣) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Max Park 6.36 6.60United States
6.36      6.95      6.71      6.62      6.46
2Feliks Zemdegs 5.98 6.97Australia
7.89      7.08      7.37      5.98      6.45
3Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.80 6.97Republic of Korea
6.92      7.18      8.05      6.80      6.82
4Bill Wang 5.82 7.53Canada
7.72      10.81     7.71      7.15      5.82
5Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.34 7.74Chinese Taipei
7.74      8.03      7.80      7.69      6.34
6Arnav Arora 7.34 7.81India
7.62      8.21      7.34      10.43     7.61
7Doyul Kim (김도율) 6.50 7.86Republic of Korea
7.65      6.50      8.72      8.24      7.69
8Leo Borromeo 6.70 7.93Philippines
8.38      6.70      9.91      7.18      8.22
9Danny SungIn Park 6.22 7.94Republic of Korea
8.12      8.35      7.68      8.01      6.22
10Lukas Shelley 7.44 7.98Denmark
8.10      8.02      8.15      7.44      7.81
11Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 7.54 8.08Thailand
10.05     8.09      8.36      7.79      7.54
12Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 7.03 8.09Chinese Taipei
7.97      9.76      7.75      8.55      7.03
13Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.86 8.10Chinese Taipei
7.86      7.89      8.75      8.34      8.06
14Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 7.55 8.13Hong Kong, China
8.36      10.77     8.25      7.55      7.77
15Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 7.05 8.16Thailand
8.46      8.50      7.05      9.45      7.51
16Jonathan Esparaz 7.29 8.16Canada
9.97      7.95      8.35      7.29      8.18
17Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 7.08 8.19Hong Kong, China
8.35      7.54      8.69      10.10     7.08
18Rituraj Sohoni 6.02 8.23India
6.02      8.86      7.99      10.23     7.83
19Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 6.75 8.25Thailand
9.74      9.36      7.42      7.96      6.75
20Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 7.47 8.43Japan
8.17      10.38     7.47      7.96      9.17
21Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 7.16 8.53China
9.52      10.27     7.16      7.49      8.58
22Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 8.03 8.56China
8.53      9.19      8.55      8.03      8.60
23Bhargav Narasimhan 8.47 8.61India
8.57      8.47      11.66     8.61      8.65
24Jaemin Chang (장재민) 6.55 8.63Republic of Korea
11.68     9.50      8.08      6.55      8.30
25Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 7.38 8.81Japan
9.02      9.38      7.38      8.51      8.91
26Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.88 8.82Japan
9.30      7.88      10.29     7.88      9.28
27Liam Chen 7.73 8.83United States
7.73      9.17      8.97      8.36      9.19
28Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.41 8.88Japan
7.79      9.34      7.41      11.07     9.52
29Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 8.68 8.91Chinese Taipei
9.89      8.73      8.68      9.24      8.75
30Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 7.24 8.93Malaysia
DNF       9.93      8.24      8.62      7.24
31Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 8.59 9.02Thailand
10.82     9.38      8.68      8.59      9.01
32Pei Pan (潘霈) 8.07 9.07Chinese Taipei
9.47      8.43      9.31      11.51     8.07
33Aryan Chhabra 8.10 9.11India
9.52      8.65      9.78      9.16      8.10
34Nikhil Soares 8.46 9.20India
10.89     8.99      8.94      8.46      9.67
35Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 7.78 9.21Chinese Taipei
8.74      9.97      9.09      9.81      7.78
36Tee Kai Yang 8.11 9.24Malaysia
8.51      9.37      10.97     8.11      9.83
37Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 7.95 9.27Mongolia
9.31      9.63      15.92     8.86      7.95
38Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 8.53 9.34Japan
8.53      8.65      10.69     8.69      14.71
39Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.28 9.55China
11.11     8.81      8.74      7.28      11.80
40Vincent Hartanto Utomo 8.63 9.56Indonesia
8.89      9.90      8.63      9.90      9.89
41Ainesh Sevellaraja 7.64 9.60Malaysia
9.87      9.23      9.70      7.64      10.20
42Tomoya Firman 7.89 9.66Australia
11.26     9.47      12.54     7.89      8.26
43Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 8.94 9.66Hong Kong, China
9.94      9.73      10.68     9.30      8.94
44DongSoo Park (박동수) 7.79 9.69Republic of Korea
8.27      9.95      10.86     11.23     7.79
45Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 7.96 9.75Chinese Taipei
10.00     7.96      11.64     10.41     8.85
46Sophie Chan 8.03 9.79United States
10.02     9.75      9.59      8.03      10.25
47Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 7.45 9.80Malaysia
12.28     9.29      7.45      9.49      10.62
48Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 7.93 9.80China
8.39      11.80     14.61     7.93      9.20
49Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.38 9.89Chinese Taipei
9.38      10.72     9.97      9.96      9.74
50Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 8.08 9.91Malaysia
8.08      10.61     9.12      10.00     13.71
51Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 9.04 9.91Japan
9.71      9.79      10.24     12.19     9.04
52Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 8.49 9.92Indonesia
11.28     10.21     8.49      9.89      9.65
53Richmond Mico Rigor 7.35 9.94Philippines
11.01     7.35      9.03      11.64     9.77
54Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 8.78 9.94Singapore
12.47     8.78      9.37      10.17     10.28
55Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 8.93 9.97Japan
9.61      8.93      11.53     10.00     10.29
56Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 7.81 10.10Chinese Taipei
7.81      12.18     8.29      10.72     11.28
57Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.52 10.22Indonesia
11.87     11.14     6.52      9.88      9.65
58Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 9.27 10.24Chinese Taipei
10.87     9.46      9.27      10.40     11.49
59Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 8.93 10.25Chinese Taipei
8.93      10.11     11.45     9.18      12.67
60Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.44 10.35Japan
11.05     9.45      10.54     11.15     8.44
61Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 9.24 10.36China
10.31     9.24      10.28     10.49     11.23
62Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 9.04 10.39Chinese Taipei
10.14     20.08     9.53      11.50     9.04
63Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 9.54 10.43Chinese Taipei
9.54      10.91     10.41     10.58     10.31
64Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 9.00 10.44Philippines
12.30     11.98     9.02      10.33     9.00
65Jack Pan (潘杰康) 8.96 10.53China
11.31     10.34     10.79     8.96      10.47
66Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 7.77 10.54China
14.02     10.61     12.33     7.77      8.67
67Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 10.41 10.68Japan
11.25     10.72     10.69     10.41     10.62
68Shivam Bansal 8.71 10.72India
12.54     9.45      8.71      10.18     16.32
69Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 10.23 10.73Chinese Taipei
11.30     10.88     11.08     10.23     10.24
70Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 8.98 10.75Japan
13.93     10.52     8.98      11.10     10.64
71Aamir Saifee 8.85 10.76India
11.52     11.12     8.85      12.12     9.64
72Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 8.71 10.78Chinese Taipei
9.74      8.71      10.21     12.39     19.02
73William Lu (呂宇綸) 9.06 10.80Chinese Taipei
11.62     12.58     10.63     10.15     9.06
74Chao-Che Chung (鍾肇哲) 9.11 10.83Chinese Taipei
DNF       10.75     10.81     9.11      10.92
75Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 9.17 10.90China
11.03     11.59     9.17      11.00     10.68
76Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 8.81 10.93Japan
11.11     10.90     11.53     10.78     8.81
77Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 9.61 10.95Chinese Taipei
11.74     10.18     11.96     9.61      10.92
78Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.32 10.98Japan
10.45     22.84     10.43     12.06     10.32
79Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 9.50 10.99China
10.64     10.85     9.50      22.50     11.48
80He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 9.91 10.99Chinese Taipei
11.81     10.48     10.68     9.91      12.18
81Ryan Peh (白凯明) 9.39 11.14Singapore
9.39      12.07     10.83     12.20     10.51
82Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 10.42 11.30Chinese Taipei
10.91     10.42     11.14     13.98     11.84
83Mohammed Aiman Koli 9.48 11.33India
12.24     12.96     10.66     9.48      11.10
84Jack Cai 11.13 11.40Australia
12.19     11.31     11.16     11.72     11.13
85Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 10.86 11.42China
14.59     11.39     11.39     10.86     11.47
86Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 8.97 11.43Japan
10.97     11.91     8.97      11.40     12.58
87Simon Lim (林少秋) 9.57 11.43Philippines
11.23     9.57      11.87     11.20     12.34
88Yu-Chine Lin (林佑謙) 9.93 11.43Chinese Taipei
DNF       12.06     9.93      9.99      12.23
89Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 9.43 11.44Chinese Taipei
9.43      14.33     12.35     9.67      12.30
90Zayabaatar Batbayr 11.11 11.54Mongolia
12.32     11.13     11.18     11.11     12.68
91Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 10.33 11.55Chinese Taipei
10.33     12.57     12.57     11.07     11.01
92Alexandre Ravel 10.88 11.55France
10.93     22.90     12.48     11.23     10.88
93Alexis Margaret Magtibay 9.41 11.67Philippines
10.27     14.16     14.01     10.72     9.41
94Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 7.89 11.76Indonesia
11.86     10.86     17.27     7.89      12.57
95Raphaël Pihet 10.81 11.83France
14.92     11.10     12.81     10.81     11.58
96Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 10.29 11.97Japan
10.29     12.61     11.64     12.98     11.67
97Naman Jain 8.32 12.15India
14.96     11.75     11.56     8.32      13.13
98Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 10.96 12.28Chinese Taipei
11.88     10.96     11.87     13.10     14.21
99Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 9.90 12.36Japan
13.62     15.81     12.96     9.90      10.50
100Chengming Su (苏成明) 10.91 12.44China
10.91     13.05     11.57     15.59     12.69
 
3x3x3 Cube    Semi Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Max Park 4.65 6.30United States
6.58      6.75      6.14      6.19      4.65
2Feliks Zemdegs 5.58 6.31Australia
5.58      6.04      6.18      6.95      6.71
3Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.47 6.73Republic of Korea
6.89      6.79      6.47      6.71      6.70
4Bill Wang 6.32 6.88Canada
6.32      6.57      7.51      7.24      6.84
5Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 7.40 7.65Chinese Taipei
7.89      7.65      7.46      7.40      7.85
6Aryan Chhabra 6.99 7.88India
6.99      7.90      9.85      8.31      7.43
7Leo Borromeo 7.61 7.89Philippines
7.78      7.61      8.11      8.12      7.78
8Doyul Kim (김도율) 7.39 7.96Republic of Korea
7.40      8.12      9.62      8.36      7.39
9Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 7.02 8.02Thailand
8.96      9.18      7.03      8.08      7.02
10Arnav Arora 6.74 8.03India
10.01     6.74      8.60      7.34      8.14
11Jonathan Esparaz 7.34 8.11Canada
8.35      10.54     8.39      7.34      7.59
12Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 6.10 8.26Thailand
9.22      6.10      8.82      7.47      8.48
13Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.94 8.40Japan
7.94      8.94      8.04      8.23      10.73
14Danny SungIn Park 6.69 8.56Republic of Korea
12.04     8.89      8.22      6.69      8.57
15Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 7.93 8.58Hong Kong, China
8.46      8.30      8.98      9.56      7.93
16Lukas Shelley 8.13 8.70Denmark
8.63      8.64      8.82      8.13      8.88
17Tee Kai Yang 7.86 8.73Malaysia
8.82      8.55      9.10      7.86      8.83
18Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 7.99 8.88China
9.18      7.99      9.17      9.53      8.30
19Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 7.61 8.89Chinese Taipei
7.61      10.42     9.54      8.65      8.49
20Bhargav Narasimhan 7.27 8.90India
10.92     7.93      10.24     7.27      8.54
21Vincent Hartanto Utomo 8.22 8.91Indonesia
11.82     8.22      9.38      8.54      8.82
22Jaemin Chang (장재민) 7.73 9.01Republic of Korea
9.37      11.21     9.50      7.73      8.15
23Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 7.87 9.01Malaysia
9.67      9.96      7.87      8.19      9.17
24Liam Chen 8.50 9.06United States
10.49     8.50      9.36      8.63      9.20
25Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 6.46 9.17Chinese Taipei
7.86      9.95      DNF       6.46      9.70
26Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 6.70 9.21Japan
9.17      11.37     6.70      10.26     8.20
27Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 8.65 9.25Japan
8.65      10.11     9.12      9.49      9.13
28Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 8.61 9.29China
10.76     8.61      8.67      8.79      10.40
29Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 8.42 9.30Japan
9.58      10.30     8.64      8.42      9.69
30Rituraj Sohoni 8.14 9.36India
9.74      9.55      11.35     8.78      8.14
31Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 8.11 9.49Mongolia
8.11      11.45     10.57     9.77      8.13
32Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 8.05 9.82Hong Kong, China
9.34      11.10     11.06     8.05      9.05
33Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 8.93 9.95Chinese Taipei
11.00     10.36     10.54     8.94      8.93
34Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 8.70 9.96Thailand
11.36     9.02      20.65     8.70      9.51
35Nikhil Soares 9.60 10.23India
10.95     10.40     9.60      10.64     9.65
36Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 7.33 10.30Thailand
11.43     11.41     9.62      9.88      7.33
37Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 7.79 10.54Chinese Taipei
12.27     10.56     7.79      12.54     8.80
38Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 8.65 10.57Japan
12.59     8.65      8.72      10.67     12.32
39Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 10.07 10.65China
10.78     10.07     10.83     11.06     10.33
40Pei Pan (潘霈) 9.08 11.02Chinese Taipei
10.28     16.08     9.08      11.46     11.33
 
3x3x3 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Max Park 5.63 6.58United States
6.93      6.39      6.60      6.75      5.63
2Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 6.46 6.65Republic of Korea
6.58      6.46      7.01      6.57      6.79
3Bill Wang 6.61 6.98Canada
7.56      6.61      6.75      7.72      6.62
4Leo Borromeo 6.39 7.25Philippines
7.31      8.12      7.73      6.39      6.72
5Feliks Zemdegs 6.13 7.39Australia
9.07      6.13      7.05      7.77      7.36
6Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.89 7.85Chinese Taipei
7.85      9.04      8.13      7.57      6.89
7Doyul Kim (김도율) 8.23 8.50Republic of Korea
8.40      8.81      8.23      8.59      8.51
8Aryan Chhabra 7.90 8.51India
8.23      9.04      9.24      7.90      8.27
9Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 7.60 8.82Thailand
10.07     8.60      7.60      7.80      10.47
10Arnav Arora 7.93 8.87India
12.52     8.86      9.00      7.93      8.76
11Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 7.37 9.19Thailand
9.02      10.78     7.37      9.12      9.42
12Jonathan Esparaz 8.37 10.46Canada
8.37      11.77     10.96     10.74     9.67
 
2x2x2 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.12 1.69China
5.32      1.40      1.47      2.19      1.12
2Arnav Arora 1.56 1.86India
2.05      2.02      1.92      1.56      1.65
3Aamir Saifee 1.52 1.91India
2.37      1.68      3.48      1.68      1.52
4Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1.46 1.95Republic of Korea
2.01      2.18      1.66      1.46      DNF
5Jack Pan (潘杰康) 1.40 1.98China
1.40      1.68      2.14      2.13      2.32
6Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1.78 2.16Japan
2.35      2.12      2.58      2.01      1.78
7Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1.03 2.33Chinese Taipei
3.13      1.86      2.01      5.20      1.03
8Bill Wang 2.11 2.43Canada
2.59      2.52      2.18      2.11      3.10
9Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.78 2.49Indonesia
2.45      1.78      2.75      4.01      2.27
10Sophie Chan 1.82 2.68United States
3.87      1.82      3.26      2.67      2.10
11Feliks Zemdegs 0.98 2.71Australia
5.10      3.21      0.98      3.15      1.76
12Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1.13 2.82Chinese Taipei
3.40      2.87      4.84      2.20      1.13
13Nikhil Soares 1.20 2.90India
3.88      2.54      5.30      2.28      1.20
14Naman Jain 1.88 2.90India
3.61      1.88      2.41      3.16      3.14
15Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 2.84 3.02China
2.87      2.84      2.91      3.28      3.29
16Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 2.08 3.07China
4.90      3.95      2.08      2.73      2.53
17Ainesh Sevellaraja 2.40 3.08Malaysia
2.40      4.57      3.06      2.82      3.36
18Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 2.04 3.11Japan
2.04      4.14      2.76      3.37      3.19
19Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2.36 3.13China
3.01      2.45      3.92      2.36      4.90
20Shivam Bansal 2.13 3.14India
3.33      3.74      4.31      2.13      2.34
21Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2.20 3.15Thailand
2.33      4.28      3.20      2.20      3.91
22William Lu (呂宇綸) 2.89 3.16Chinese Taipei
2.95      3.27      3.27      2.89      3.74
23Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2.46 3.20Hong Kong, China
3.20      3.33      3.07      2.46      3.59
24Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.67 3.21Chinese Taipei
3.75      2.67      2.73      DNF       3.14
25Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.68 3.21Chinese Taipei
2.68      3.11      2.72      5.24      3.80
26Lukas Shelley 2.18 3.27Denmark
DNF       2.18      3.16      2.68      3.98
27Leo Borromeo 2.81 3.30Philippines
3.67      2.81      3.04      7.65      3.19
28Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 2.36 3.32Chinese Taipei
2.70      3.21      4.05      2.36      7.23
29Aryan Chhabra 2.42 3.35India
2.94      7.40      3.78      2.42      3.33
30Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 1.87 3.38China
2.64      3.44      1.87      4.05      6.78
31Chao-Che Chung (鍾肇哲) 2.94 3.39Chinese Taipei
2.94      4.02      6.92      3.04      3.12
32Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 2.51 3.43Japan
4.17      2.95      3.21      4.13      2.51
33DongSoo Park (박동수) 2.54 3.44Republic of Korea
4.11      3.25      3.83      2.54      3.25
34Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 3.02 3.47Japan
3.11      3.77      3.02      3.52      6.69
35Danny SungIn Park 2.70 3.49Republic of Korea
3.22      4.18      3.07      6.51      2.70
36Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 2.90 3.49Mongolia
3.69      3.67      2.90      3.12      3.79
37Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3.14 3.50China
4.13      3.66      3.14      3.18      3.67
38Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 2.37 3.51Japan
3.38      3.94      2.37      3.37      3.78
39Alexandre Ravel 2.20 3.53France
4.76      3.01      3.76      2.20      3.82
40Andre Febriato Jonathan 2.32 3.57Indonesia
3.48      3.39      4.37      3.85      2.32
41Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1.83 3.64Hong Kong, China
4.60      2.31      5.93      4.01      1.83
42Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2.84 3.68Hong Kong, China
3.49      2.84      4.17      3.37      4.51
43Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2.27 3.69Japan
3.34      5.84      2.69      5.03      2.27
44Chengming Su (苏成明) 2.64 3.69China
3.48      8.75      3.96      2.64      3.64
45Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1.84 3.71Thailand
3.68      6.84      4.02      3.43      1.84
46Jan Bentlage 3.25 3.75Germany
3.25      3.61      3.73      5.45      3.90
47Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2.36 3.77Thailand
5.01      3.05      4.33      2.36      3.92
48Doyul Kim (김도율) 2.40 3.77Republic of Korea
2.40      4.15      3.87      3.30      5.55
49Ryan Peh (白凯明) 2.75 3.78Singapore
4.34      3.46      3.55      4.40      2.75
50Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 3.22 3.78Philippines
3.86      4.24      5.40      3.23      3.22
51Tan Yong Jie 3.11 3.80Malaysia
4.31      3.11      DNF       3.88      3.22
52Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 2.52 3.81China
5.84      4.59      2.52      3.40      3.44
53Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 2.55 3.81China
2.55      3.35      4.63      3.46      5.22
54Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 3.32 3.83Indonesia
3.89      4.22      3.39      3.32      7.23
55Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 3.16 3.85Japan
3.95      3.16      3.24      4.36      5.58
56Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 2.51 3.86Malaysia
2.51      6.54      2.58      3.71      5.28
57Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 3.14 3.87Chinese Taipei
4.02      3.71      4.71      3.14      3.88
58Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 3.19 3.91Chinese Taipei
3.19      3.76      3.77      4.19      5.76
59Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 2.55 3.93Chinese Taipei
2.55      4.79      3.52      3.48      5.38
60Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 2.58 3.96China
2.58      2.67      3.77      5.44      5.53
61Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 2.57 3.97China
7.08      4.17      3.84      2.57      3.89
62Muhammad Syahmi 3.66 3.98Malaysia
4.80      3.66      4.16      3.66      4.12
63Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2.92 3.99Hong Kong, China
3.77      4.19      4.01      5.12      2.92
64Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 2.48 4.01Japan
4.30      2.48      3.57      4.58      4.17
65Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 2.08 4.05Japan
7.01      2.26      3.23      6.65      2.08
66Zayabaatar Batbayr 2.69 4.05Mongolia
2.69      4.13      5.06      3.54      4.47
67William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 3.74 4.05Malaysia
4.38      4.25      3.74      3.80      4.11
68Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 3.56 4.08China
4.47      DNF       3.92      3.84      3.56
69Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 3.61 4.09Chinese Taipei
3.61      4.09      4.72      3.74      4.44
70Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 2.54 4.11Malaysia
3.75      2.54      5.66      5.12      3.47
71Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 3.86 4.15Chinese Taipei
3.86      4.01      4.89      4.58      3.86
72Jack Cai 3.83 4.18Australia
3.83      4.02      6.23      3.96      4.55
73Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2.69 4.19Chinese Taipei
5.23      2.76      6.77      4.59      2.69
74Lim Hung (林弘) 3.60 4.19Malaysia
5.96      3.86      3.60      4.66      4.04
75Quinson Hon Kwan Shun (韓君信) 3.69 4.19Hong Kong, China
4.27      3.69      4.36      4.10      4.19
76Yu-Chine Lin (林佑謙) 3.26 4.20Chinese Taipei
5.25      5.08      3.40      3.26      4.12
77Tee Kai Yang 3.52 4.20Malaysia
4.34      4.03      5.28      3.52      4.22
78Liam Chen 2.65 4.22United States
2.65      5.97      7.80      3.42      3.26
79Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 3.82 4.22China
4.36      5.53      4.19      3.82      4.11
80Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫) 2.89 4.26China
4.19      2.89      4.04      6.27      4.56
81Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 3.76 4.26Japan
4.53      5.16      4.40      3.76      3.84
82Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2.97 4.28Chinese Taipei
3.64      4.77      2.97      4.42      5.60
83Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3.26 4.29Chinese Taipei
4.19      4.18      4.51      3.26      4.74
84Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 2.91 4.30China
4.44      3.75      4.72      2.91      5.69
85Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 4.04 4.30Chinese Taipei
4.19      4.57      4.04      10.50     4.14
86Raphaël Pihet 3.82 4.31France
3.87      4.24      7.94      4.81      3.82
87Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 3.14 4.34Japan
3.14      4.85      20.46     3.72      4.45
88Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 2.86 4.35Singapore
5.06      2.86      4.57      4.00      4.49
89Alexis Margaret Magtibay 3.83 4.36Philippines
4.38      3.83      4.27      4.90      4.43
90Yu-Heng Chen (陳禹衡) 4.03 4.42Chinese Taipei
4.36      4.30      4.61      7.23      4.03
91Rituraj Sohoni 2.93 4.45India
5.70      8.86      4.26      3.38      2.93
92Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3.60 4.46Japan
3.60      4.00      5.62      4.18      5.21
93Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 3.89 4.47Chinese Taipei
4.07      3.89      4.99      4.87      4.48
94Vianne Chang 4.06 4.47Canada
4.28      4.06      4.88      4.25      5.77
95Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 4.05 4.49China
4.19      4.18      6.04      4.05      5.09
96Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 2.73 4.52Japan
5.22      5.10      5.44      2.73      3.23
97Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 3.72 4.56Republic of Korea
5.81      4.58      4.96      4.15      3.72
98John Paul Custodio 3.57 4.58Philippines
3.66      5.91      4.17      7.60      3.57
99Young He (何嘉炀) 2.29 4.61China
3.01      2.29      5.33      5.49      9.24
100Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 3.96 4.61Chinese Taipei
4.61      4.46      3.96      4.76      5.09
101Aniket Das 2.11 4.68India
4.47      5.19      2.11      4.37      DNF
102Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2.09 4.69Malaysia
3.48      2.09      6.59      DNF       4.00
103Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 2.65 4.70Malaysia
5.21      4.73      4.64      4.74      2.65
104Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 4.31 4.73Chinese Taipei
5.01      4.65      5.18      4.31      4.54
105Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 4.39 4.76Hong Kong, China
4.47      13.49     4.39      4.49      5.33
106Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 2.50 4.78China
3.89      5.75      2.50      4.69      5.89
107Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4.18 4.79Hong Kong, China
9.45      5.31      4.18      4.80      4.26
108Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 3.67 4.83Malaysia
5.77      4.13      4.58      13.59     3.67
109Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 4.22 4.83China
5.16      5.19      4.22      4.48      4.84
110Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸) 2.88 4.88Chinese Taipei
4.43      4.49      2.88      5.72      6.85
111Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 3.98 4.88Japan
3.98      4.39      4.29      6.85      5.95
112Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 4.09 4.89Japan
5.29      4.41      4.09      7.38      4.97
113Shawn Poh 3.80 4.90Malaysia
4.01      4.88      7.03      5.82      3.80
114Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 3.93 4.93Chinese Taipei
7.44      4.09      5.59      5.12      3.93
115Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 2.55 4.94Chinese Taipei
4.02      5.51      5.28      2.55      6.62
116Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 2.69 4.95Chinese Taipei
2.69      4.11      6.86      6.96      3.88
117Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 3.30 4.99China
5.33      3.30      6.37      3.40      6.24
118En-Te Chang (張恩德) 4.07 4.99Chinese Taipei
5.50      4.07      4.66      5.04      5.27
119Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3.56 5.03Chinese Taipei
5.28      3.56      4.51      5.29      5.56
120Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 4.40 5.04Chinese Taipei
5.24      4.62      8.12      5.26      4.40
121Mohammed Aiman Koli 4.63 5.04India
4.94      5.56      4.63      4.63      6.85
122Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 2.71 5.06Chinese Taipei
4.24      4.84      11.19     6.11      2.71
123Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 4.14 5.06China
5.10      4.48      4.14      6.31      5.61
124Yu-Kai Lin (林昱愷) 4.47 5.07Chinese Taipei
4.90      5.27      6.06      5.05      4.47
125Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 4.79 5.09Chinese Taipei
5.41      4.79      4.97      11.95     4.89
126Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 2.72 5.11China
8.19      5.44      2.72      4.11      5.79
127Shu-Huan Tsai (蔡書桓) 3.40 5.13Chinese Taipei
3.40      6.24      4.72      5.33      5.35
128Jude Lakkis 4.73 5.14Australia
4.99      13.08     4.73      4.78      5.64
129Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2.52 5.16Hong Kong, China
6.46      6.50      2.52      4.58      4.44
130Tee Kai Long 4.07 5.16Malaysia
5.87      6.61      4.07      4.77      4.84
131Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 3.09 5.29Chinese Taipei
5.31      3.09      5.59      4.98      5.93
132Carmen Teo Bin Jie (张斌婕) 4.79 5.33Singapore
5.10      4.95      5.99      5.95      4.79
133Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 4.08 5.34Chinese Taipei
4.08      5.00      DNF       6.13      4.88
134Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 3.39 5.35Malaysia
6.08      3.39      5.01      6.92      4.95
135Choi Goho (최고호) 3.18 5.45Republic of Korea
3.18      5.02      7.04      4.29      9.28
136Chun-Pao Ni (倪君寶) 2.67 5.49Chinese Taipei
6.03      5.82      5.57      2.67      5.07
137Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2.17 5.52Indonesia
3.96      2.17      7.55      5.05      15.60
138Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 2.62 5.54Chinese Taipei
2.62      3.64      5.21      7.76      8.54
139Yu-Chun Chen (陳宇均) 4.87 5.58Chinese Taipei
4.87      6.72      6.16      5.44      5.15
140Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 4.69 5.66Chinese Taipei
5.18      4.69      DNF       6.02      5.78
141Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 4.62 5.70China
5.94      4.62      5.90      10.20     5.25
142Kaine William Chrisengku 4.75 5.72Malaysia
5.60      4.75      7.58      5.34      6.22
143Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 3.59 5.73Chinese Taipei
5.83      3.59      5.49      6.68      5.87
144Adithyaa Anand 2.92 5.78India
2.92      6.12      5.07      6.14      8.62
145Yuxuan Zheng (郑豫轩) 4.56 5.78China
5.47      4.56      7.61      5.87      6.00
146Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 4.32 5.81Chinese Taipei
5.30      6.84      4.32      5.28      9.87
147Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 4.83 5.83Chinese Taipei
5.71      6.14      6.73      5.64      4.83
148Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 4.88 5.84China
4.88      8.50      5.73      5.27      6.52
149Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 3.66 5.88Chinese Taipei
5.29      3.66      5.75      6.60      6.75
150Wang Junwen (王俊文) 5.26 5.95Malaysia
5.68      DNF       5.26      6.17      6.01
151Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 5.03 5.96Chinese Taipei
7.01      8.38      5.37      5.49      5.03
152Shang-Da Yang (楊尚達) 5.28 5.97Chinese Taipei
5.54      6.16      6.20      5.28      8.25
153Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 4.90 5.98Chinese Taipei
5.92      5.98      6.05      4.90      7.08
154Junjie Liu (刘俊杰) 3.89 5.99China
6.47      4.74      3.89      6.76      8.20
155Yihan Deng (邓义涵) 2.72 6.02China
6.41      6.35      7.12      5.31      2.72
156Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 5.06 6.03Thailand
7.27      5.06      6.13      6.28      5.69
157An-Jen Liu (劉安仁) 5.11 6.05Chinese Taipei
5.68      5.98      6.49      8.98      5.11
158Hu Liu (刘虎) 2.90 6.06China
5.66      5.89      DNF       6.62      2.90
159Cheng-Jung Liwu (李吳政融) 4.75 6.08Chinese Taipei
6.65      6.43      4.75      6.20      5.62
160Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 4.49 6.11Chinese Taipei
6.13      5.87      4.49      6.49      6.32
161Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 3.93 6.12Hong Kong, China
3.93      6.17      7.27      5.73      6.46
162Jiaqing Zhang (章家卿) 4.96 6.14China
4.96      6.57      7.61      6.07      5.78
163Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 4.07 6.15Chinese Taipei
9.64      7.48      6.22      4.76      4.07
164Han-Di Shen (沈漢迪) 5.31 6.16Chinese Taipei
6.79      6.62      5.31      6.17      5.68
165Ya-Cyuan Huang (黃御銓) 5.06 6.17Chinese Taipei
7.55      5.06      6.55      5.39      6.58
166Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 5.17 6.17Chinese Taipei
5.17      7.18      6.10      5.24      12.48
167Yu-Hao Lin (林昱豪) 4.45 6.18Chinese Taipei
5.39      8.82      8.28      4.86      4.45
168Yu-Hang Chiu (邱宇航) 4.96 6.18Chinese Taipei
4.96      7.14      7.63      5.20      6.21
169Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 4.22 6.19Chinese Taipei
4.22      6.43      7.09      8.15      5.04
170He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 4.32 6.20Chinese Taipei
7.23      4.32      5.78      5.59      7.24
171Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 4.19 6.24Chinese Taipei
5.77      6.65      6.29      8.39      4.19
172Xi Deng (邓熙) 2.95 6.25China
6.57      5.71      10.05     6.48      2.95
173Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 3.13 6.28Japan
11.19     6.52      7.46      4.86      3.13
174Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 5.43 6.32Chinese Taipei
5.43      6.84      6.92      6.66      5.46
175Damien Hsieh Man Ho (謝旻澔) 3.60 6.35Hong Kong, China
DNF       5.76      6.87      3.60      6.43
176Russel Bocalbos 4.47 6.36Philippines
6.06      4.47      6.09      6.94      9.22
177Yun-Ju Hsieh (謝昀儒) 4.18 6.46Chinese Taipei
5.43      7.04      4.18      6.90      8.13
178Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4.49 6.58Indonesia
9.64      4.49      10.66     5.16      4.93
179JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 5.30 6.59Republic of Korea
23.98     6.04      6.36      5.30      7.37
180Vitor Jose Shen (沈偉棟) 4.19 6.64Macau, China
9.30      4.19      5.35      6.05      8.51
181Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 4.43 6.65Japan
6.81      5.81      7.33      7.97      4.43
182Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 4.82 6.65Hong Kong, China
7.08      5.43      DNF       4.82      7.45
183Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 4.53 6.77Mongolia
6.12      DNF       9.44      4.76      4.53
184Yan Luo (骆彦) 2.74 6.84China
6.06      2.74      6.92      8.47      7.53
185Thomas Ravel 5.02 6.84France
7.11      7.99      5.02      8.17      5.41
186Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 5.88 6.90Malaysia
8.85      5.88      6.73      6.82      7.14
187Xin-Yan You (游信彥) 3.88 6.95Chinese Taipei
7.74      6.23      3.88      8.65      6.87
188Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 5.43 7.04China
7.78      6.83      9.86      6.51      5.43
189Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 5.69 7.07Republic of Korea
5.69      6.87      6.23      8.10      9.88
190Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 6.57 7.16Chinese Taipei
17.57     7.27      6.82      7.40      6.57
191Chih-Jou Yang (楊至柔) 6.10 7.18Chinese Taipei
6.10      7.13      6.50      7.92      8.91
192Clifford Shepherdson 5.45 7.38United States
6.95      8.81      5.45      6.78      8.42
193Shuji Taniguchi (谷口修司) 4.39 7.41Japan
6.38      8.09      4.39      7.77      8.70
194Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 5.42 7.55Hong Kong, China
8.76      6.25      5.42      7.70      8.69
195Bo-Yu Ho (何泊諭) 4.86 7.59Chinese Taipei
7.83      7.88      4.86      7.07      15.18
196Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 5.35 7.88Chinese Taipei
5.35      7.19      9.08      13.30     7.36
197Sergelenbat Nymdorj 7.64 7.98Mongolia
8.02      7.88      9.14      8.03      7.64
198Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶) 6.61 8.02Chinese Taipei
6.61      8.11      8.60      7.36      10.12
199Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 5.35 8.05Hong Kong, China
5.39      8.64      10.88     10.11     5.35
200Xinbao Huang (黄新宝) 5.40 8.07China
14.85     5.67      5.40      12.22     6.31
201Yuichiro Kizu (木津勇一郎) 6.29 8.19Japan
6.44      8.70      6.29      9.44      13.05
202Yan-Long Chen (陳彥龍) 6.71 8.33Chinese Taipei
9.70      7.76      6.71      8.83      8.41
203Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 4.80 8.46Malaysia
10.68     4.80      7.84      12.10     6.87
204Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作) 6.04 8.73Japan
8.11      7.09      6.04      10.99     24.32
205Chi-Wei Ku (古騏瑋) 4.85 8.76Chinese Taipei
9.03      8.64      9.23      8.62      4.85
206Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 5.93 8.98Chinese Taipei
6.14      11.52     10.15     5.93      10.64
207Syun-Jhao Shih (施勛詔) 8.68 9.73Chinese Taipei
9.46      8.68      9.87      9.85      9.90
208Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 4.93 9.92China
DNF       4.93      7.21      8.82      13.72
209Alyssa Chi (季家祺) 8.35 10.21Chinese Taipei
8.35      10.38     12.48     8.59      11.65
210Kaibo Dai (戴凯波) 6.75 10.62China
11.95     9.93      10.11     6.75      11.82
211Junmeng Zeng (曾俊萌) 7.23 11.02China
8.30      7.55      17.20     30.08     7.23
212Chen-Kuang Chiu (邱晨光) 9.30 13.04Chinese Taipei
12.46     9.30      11.37     19.23     15.28
213Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 11.51 13.58Malaysia
11.51     25.60     14.76     13.18     12.81
214Takashi Takaoka (高岡孝) 7.89 13.95Japan
12.82     12.10     7.89      16.94     17.11
215Glen Goh Wee Zhuan (吴洧全) 10.22 16.07Singapore
15.80     10.22     15.90     16.52     21.76
216Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 13.07 17.52Malaysia
13.07     32.95     13.55     13.67     25.34
217Joyce Peh 18.82 28.22Malaysia
1:00.28   27.21     27.72     18.82     29.74
218Charles Zhu (朱彦臣) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF
 
2x2x2 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jack Pan (潘杰康) 1.07 1.74China
1.07      2.08      2.01      1.66      1.56
2Arnav Arora 1.56 1.75India
1.75      1.74      1.77      1.91      1.56
3Bill Wang 1.62 1.85Canada
1.62      3.74      1.83      1.97      1.74
4Feliks Zemdegs 1.27 1.90Australia
1.36      2.10      2.25      2.45      1.27
5Aamir Saifee 1.47 1.90India
2.32      1.72      2.11      1.88      1.47
6Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1.36 1.93Japan
1.36      1.99      1.52      3.68      2.28
7Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 0.97 1.99China
0.97      1.55      2.43      DNF       2.00
8Leo Borromeo 1.51 2.17Philippines
1.51      DNF       2.23      1.71      2.58
9Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1.53 2.28Indonesia
1.53      2.62      2.29      3.58      1.93
10Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1.77 2.30Thailand
2.13      2.49      2.28      4.33      1.77
11Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1.69 2.34Chinese Taipei
3.69      3.18      1.98      1.85      1.69
12Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1.72 2.40Republic of Korea
3.26      3.22      2.00      1.72      1.99
13Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 2.12 2.45Indonesia
2.82      4.60      2.40      2.13      2.12
14Ainesh Sevellaraja 1.93 2.55Malaysia
2.51      2.71      3.77      1.93      2.42
15Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1.55 2.63Chinese Taipei
3.56      1.79      1.55      2.54      5.11
16Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2.35 2.69Hong Kong, China
2.35      2.50      2.57      3.45      3.01
17Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 2.26 2.71China
3.21      2.67      3.13      2.26      2.33
18Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 1.42 2.80Japan
1.42      4.67      2.28      3.64      2.49
19Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1.47 2.83Chinese Taipei
1.47      4.56      2.69      2.45      3.34
20Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 2.11 2.84Japan
2.11      2.42      3.22      3.46      2.88
21Jan Bentlage 2.25 2.92Germany
3.11      3.03      2.25      2.63      5.23
22Danny SungIn Park 2.06 2.93Republic of Korea
3.16      2.58      3.04      2.06      4.78
23Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 2.16 2.93Philippines
2.16      4.80      2.52      2.88      3.39
24Tee Kai Yang 1.61 2.95Malaysia
1.61      3.57      2.60      3.63      2.69
25Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 2.63 2.97Japan
2.89      3.34      2.63      2.67      5.16
26Nikhil Soares 2.58 2.98India
4.19      2.92      2.79      2.58      3.23
27Lukas Shelley 2.14 3.00Denmark
2.56      2.14      3.58      4.10      2.85
28Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 1.60 3.01China
1.60      4.41      2.55      3.36      3.11
29Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2.46 3.05Japan
2.79      2.46      2.80      3.56      4.54
30Andre Febriato Jonathan 1.37 3.06Indonesia
1.37      3.53      2.70      5.50      2.96
31Liam Chen 2.24 3.08United States
3.31      2.97      5.38      2.24      2.95
32Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2.56 3.09Chinese Taipei
2.56      5.13      3.09      3.02      3.17
33Sophie Chan 1.71 3.13United States
1.71      2.16      4.06      3.86      3.38
34Alexandre Ravel 2.62 3.14France
3.61      2.83      4.02      2.62      2.98
35William Lu (呂宇綸) 2.78 3.15Chinese Taipei
3.29      3.06      3.11      2.78      3.87
36Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1.85 3.20Thailand
1.85      DNF       3.01      3.03      3.55
37Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2.79 3.22Hong Kong, China
2.79      2.88      3.04      3.74      DNF
38Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 2.18 3.24Chinese Taipei
2.18      DNF       3.36      3.32      3.04
39Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2.64 3.25Hong Kong, China
4.28      3.04      2.64      3.09      3.62
40Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 2.64 3.31Mongolia
3.24      3.76      4.09      2.93      2.64
41William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 2.17 3.41Malaysia
2.17      3.98      2.48      3.78      5.57
42Ho Hsieh (謝合) 2.85 3.41Chinese Taipei
3.65      3.32      3.67      3.27      2.85
43Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 2.47 3.45China
2.47      3.64      3.70      3.52      3.18
44Zayabaatar BatbayrNR 2.10 3.47Mongolia
2.10      4.44      3.99      3.24      3.17
45Chengming Su (苏成明) 2.27 3.48China
4.03      3.85      2.27      2.55      4.17
46Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 2.94 3.58Japan
3.45      3.62      3.68      2.94      9.65
47Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 2.36 3.62China
6.09      2.76      2.61      5.48      2.36
48DongSoo Park (박동수) 2.50 3.72Republic of Korea
6.63      2.50      3.70      3.11      4.34
49Aryan Chhabra 1.88 3.76India
1.88      3.93      4.18      4.39      3.17
50Doyul Kim (김도율) 3.17 3.78Republic of Korea
3.44      4.69      5.15      3.17      3.21
51Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 3.08 3.82Hong Kong, China
4.11      3.08      3.31      4.08      4.08
52Shivam Bansal 2.21 3.83India
3.91      2.82      6.25      2.21      4.77
53Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 2.41 3.94Japan
5.67      4.91      2.41      2.75      4.15
54Yu-Chine Lin (林佑謙) 3.25 3.94Chinese Taipei
3.25      3.35      4.15      4.33      5.11
55Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫) 2.51 3.97China
4.32      4.12      2.51      3.67      4.11
56Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3.25 3.99China
3.64      3.46      5.05      3.25      4.86
57Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2.17 4.01Thailand
6.76      2.45      3.71      2.17      5.87
58Chao-Che Chung (鍾肇哲) 2.23 4.01Chinese Taipei
4.03      4.52      3.49      2.23      6.18
59Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 3.63 4.01China
4.35      3.76      3.63      3.93      5.03
60Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2.74 4.04China
3.94      3.69      4.49      DNF       2.74
61Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2.64 4.10China
4.08      2.97      2.64      5.47      5.26
62Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 3.11 4.11China
3.11      3.94      3.26      DNF       5.14
63Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 3.37 4.27Chinese Taipei
3.37      5.60      4.03      5.07      3.70
64Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 4.06 4.36Malaysia
4.06      4.50      4.68      4.29      4.29
65Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 3.95 4.37Chinese Taipei
3.95      4.21      4.78      4.38      4.53
66Tan Yong Jie 3.27 4.41Malaysia
5.13      3.41      4.69      6.55      3.27
67Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 1.83 4.48China
4.87      4.76      5.15      1.83      3.82
68Lim Hung (林弘) 4.22 4.60Malaysia
4.22      4.66      6.22      4.44      4.71
69Quinson Hon Kwan Shun (韓君信) 4.30 4.63Hong Kong, China
4.43      5.50      4.46      4.30      5.00
70Ryan Peh (白凯明) 3.39 4.68Singapore
3.39      3.47      5.49      5.45      5.13
71Naman Jain 2.42 4.69India
4.19      5.53      5.46      2.42      4.42
72Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 4.13 4.76Japan
4.80      7.18      5.03      4.45      4.13
73Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 3.93 5.08Chinese Taipei
5.90      4.97      7.07      4.36      3.93
74Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 2.70 5.09China
5.20      4.89      5.19      2.70      5.60
75Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 4.48 5.16Japan
4.62      4.48      6.29      6.20      4.66
76Jack Cai 3.81 5.78Australia
5.35      10.96     4.40      3.81      7.58
77Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 3.96 6.39Malaysia
5.40      7.85      3.96      6.37      7.41
78Muhammad Syahmi 2.72 6.55Malaysia
2.72      6.73      6.83      8.52      6.10
79Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 2.62 6.62Chinese Taipei
4.73      6.15      8.97      DNF       2.62
 
2x2x2 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jack Pan (潘杰康) 1.39 1.73China
1.53      1.89      1.76      2.06      1.39
2Bill Wang 1.58 1.85Canada
1.97      1.58      1.79      1.78      3.58
3Arnav Arora 1.56 1.95India
1.56      3.43      1.98      2.12      1.74
4Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1.67NR 1.98Thailand
1.67      2.07      1.83      2.05      4.46
5Feliks Zemdegs 1.54 2.11Australia
1.54      2.26      4.64      2.11      1.95
6Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 1.70 2.12Japan
2.43      2.02      1.70      2.34      2.00
7Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.09 2.34Indonesia
2.12      4.50      2.20      2.09      2.71
8Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1.94 2.37Hong Kong, China
1.94      2.39      2.83      2.46      2.25
9Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1.64 2.44Republic of Korea
1.64      1.79      DNF       1.69      3.85
10Aamir Saifee 1.52 2.60India
2.24      3.17      2.40      1.52      3.20
11Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1.85 2.61Chinese Taipei
4.12      2.24      2.01      3.58      1.85
12Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 1.25 2.87China
DNF       4.36      1.25      1.68      2.56
13Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 1.96 3.33Indonesia
1.96      2.68      3.54      5.80      3.76
14Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1.85 3.93Chinese Taipei
1.85      3.79      9.16      5.29      2.72
15Ainesh Sevellaraja 2.02 4.13Malaysia
5.87      2.29      7.01      2.02      4.22
16Leo Borromeo 2.49 6.11Philippines
DNF       3.54      3.09      2.49      11.70
 
4x4x4 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Max Park 22.51 24.51United States
22.51     25.21     24.89     23.43     29.37
2Feliks Zemdegs 20.31 24.56Australia
24.36     26.81     24.53     20.31     24.80
3Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 23.69 25.61Republic of Korea
23.69     27.65     26.54     24.61     25.67
4Bill Wang 22.04 27.13Canada
51.24     28.43     25.96     22.04     27.01
5Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 26.38 28.94Chinese Taipei
29.09     26.38     29.46     34.37     28.28
6Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29.02 29.89Indonesia
29.02     33.19     30.50     29.16     30.02
7Danny SungIn Park 26.08 30.47Republic of Korea
26.08     34.77     30.29     32.51     28.61
8Rituraj Sohoni 28.87 31.33India
31.37     33.10     28.87     29.52     1:02.92
9Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 28.48 31.39Thailand
28.48     35.11     29.29     29.76     37.76
10Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 28.16 31.44Japan
31.58     31.81     28.16     30.94     32.05
11Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 27.50 32.17Thailand
30.93     30.30     27.50     DNF       35.27
12Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 29.65 32.52Thailand
29.65     32.50     38.04     30.50     34.56
13Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 25.42 32.53Hong Kong, China
25.42     DNF       31.55     34.76     31.28
14Arnav Arora 31.68 32.57India
31.68     32.10     34.81     32.68     32.93
15Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 29.91 32.96Chinese Taipei
32.68     34.91     29.91     33.36     32.85
16Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 27.52 33.08Hong Kong, China
32.77     27.52     37.69     28.77     DNF
17Tomoya Firman 28.79 33.29Australia
35.49     28.79     33.32     35.82     31.05
18Richmond Mico Rigor 31.22 33.39Philippines
32.99     34.69     DNF       31.22     32.50
19Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 31.40 33.45Japan
33.87     34.50     31.98     31.40     38.44
20Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 28.34 33.65Chinese Taipei
40.56     33.22     34.50     28.34     33.23
21Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 31.51 34.09Japan
36.41     31.65     34.22     39.63     31.51
22Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 29.71 34.16Chinese Taipei
39.10     32.20     36.97     29.71     33.32
23DongSoo Park (박동수) 32.11 34.34Republic of Korea
32.80     37.57     32.11     34.56     35.65
24Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 32.53 34.35Malaysia
33.09     37.24     32.53     32.71     47.23
25Yu Sajima (佐島優) 31.29 34.54Japan
31.29     36.10     34.92     37.43     32.59
26Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 32.96 34.60Chinese Taipei
39.85     35.49     32.96     34.23     34.07
27Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 33.57 34.67Malaysia
37.61     35.64     33.57     34.27     34.11
28Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 27.77 34.83China
30.04     27.77     35.37     39.08     40.01
29Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 33.82 34.83Japan
36.98     33.82     34.83     34.23     35.43
30Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 33.57 35.24Singapore
38.67     35.79     33.57     35.72     34.20
31Jaemin Chang (장재민) 31.47 35.29Republic of Korea
35.69     31.47     46.69     34.63     35.55
32Aryan Chhabra 34.04 35.40India
42.45     34.04     34.94     34.31     36.94
33Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 28.64 35.61Chinese Taipei
28.64     36.73     35.78     39.74     34.32
34Jonathan Esparaz 28.26 35.74Canada
35.82     36.62     35.76     28.26     35.65
35Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 30.57 35.79Japan
30.57     31.89     1:02.41   32.32     43.17
36Sophie Chan 33.40 35.99United States
33.40     36.15     35.14     38.97     36.68
37Doyul Kim (김도율) 35.06 36.00Republic of Korea
35.06     37.34     36.97     35.08     35.96
38Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 32.17 36.05Japan
33.63     38.68     37.82     36.70     32.17
39Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 33.04 36.15Malaysia
39.02     33.15     33.04     37.58     37.71
40Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 34.52 36.35Chinese Taipei
35.93     36.88     36.25     34.52     37.09
41Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 34.90 36.38Chinese Taipei
35.14     42.84     34.99     39.00     34.90
42Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 34.36 36.40China
35.77     34.36     40.01     35.07     38.37
43Chao-Che Chung (鍾肇哲) 32.47 37.01Chinese Taipei
43.12     32.47     36.83     37.49     36.70
44Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 35.73 37.36Chinese Taipei
36.75     35.73     45.32     38.26     37.07
45Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 33.24 37.41Chinese Taipei
33.24     37.25     34.66     41.92     40.33
46He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 35.23 37.43Chinese Taipei
36.06     38.29     35.23     37.94     41.22
47Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 32.34 37.86Mongolia
36.68     45.70     41.55     32.34     35.34
48Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 32.99 37.90Japan
32.99     34.37     41.38     37.94     42.86
49Shivam Bansal 36.01 38.21India
37.50     36.01     36.78     45.83     40.34
50Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 34.12 38.54Chinese Taipei
34.12     37.37     38.95     42.21     39.29
51Andre Febriato Jonathan 33.15 38.63Indonesia
42.70     37.30     42.99     33.15     35.90
52Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 35.58 38.68Chinese Taipei
35.93     38.82     35.58     41.28     45.01
53Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 29.43 38.74China
29.43     40.10     38.74     40.39     37.37
54Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 34.76 38.78Japan
36.79     34.76     42.49     48.09     37.06
55Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 37.02 38.82China
DNF       38.58     37.02     39.05     38.83
56Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 35.79 38.87China
39.76     44.93     37.64     35.79     39.22
57Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 33.64 38.91Hong Kong, China
37.71     43.30     40.73     33.64     38.28
58Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 36.87 39.04China
38.20     40.07     50.62     36.87     38.86
59Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 34.25 39.42Philippines
42.92     34.25     39.90     39.84     38.52
60Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 35.69 39.47Chinese Taipei
40.62     37.70     40.08     41.93     35.69
61Lukas Shelley 35.13 39.64Denmark
39.45     36.82     42.64     35.13     43.61
62Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 35.06 39.92China
41.27     36.57     35.06     43.64     41.91
63Leo Borromeo 31.76 40.10Philippines
31.76     38.86     40.01     41.44     41.69
64Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 36.62 40.32Chinese Taipei
41.61     38.50     36.62     40.84     42.33
65Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 38.50 40.60Hong Kong, China
39.11     38.50     41.41     43.02     41.27
66Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 33.75 40.95Indonesia
47.86     33.75     41.11     41.70     40.03
67Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 33.64 41.02Indonesia
40.81     33.64     40.07     42.70     42.18
68Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 38.30 41.41Chinese Taipei
38.30     44.43     41.85     40.51     41.86
69Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 38.67 41.51Thailand
38.67     41.26     44.16     43.13     40.14
70Raphaël Pihet 35.13 41.58France
48.29     38.13     35.13     45.12     41.49
71Jack Pan (潘杰康) 40.05 41.61China
41.27     41.35     40.05     42.94     42.20
72Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 37.58 41.63Malaysia
45.52     41.96     44.13     38.80     37.58
73Nikhil Soares 39.40 41.93India
41.96     56.93     39.40     43.18     40.65
74Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 38.01 42.03Japan
41.89     43.25     40.94     38.01     46.24
75Bhargav Narasimhan 39.27 42.08India
43.20     41.06     47.09     39.27     41.97
76Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 40.24 42.45Malaysia
41.87     43.09     44.44     42.40     40.24
77Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 41.44 42.45Hong Kong, China
41.44     42.02     41.44     43.88     49.36
78Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 37.64 42.52China
37.64     38.90     46.79     43.74     44.93
79Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 37.36 43.01Malaysia
37.36     51.13     42.10     48.98     37.96
80Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 39.12 43.11China
42.06     42.77     39.12     45.57     44.51
81Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 38.27 43.33Chinese Taipei
38.27     40.76     1:13.90   46.94     42.30
82Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 37.76 43.47China
40.42     48.30     41.70     50.85     37.76
83Jan Bentlage 41.60 43.92Germany
42.30     45.38     41.60     44.07     48.71
84Aamir Saifee 39.74 43.93India
50.64     42.07     39.74     42.11     47.62
85Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 38.50 43.99Chinese Taipei
45.37     47.07     42.63     43.97     38.50
86Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 37.11 44.09China
46.90     43.14     45.33     37.11     43.81
87Muhammad Syahmi 41.98 44.11Malaysia
48.08     42.59     42.50     47.23     41.98
88Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 38.05 44.17Chinese Taipei
46.25     38.05     43.39     42.86     46.95
89Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 39.01 44.20China
39.01     45.28     46.41     40.91     55.49
90Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 39.20 44.28China
39.20     50.38     51.75     42.51     39.96
91Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 33.56 44.31Chinese Taipei
38.32     33.56     1:01.80   43.47     51.13
92Tee Kai Yang 37.01 44.47Malaysia
48.34     44.83     44.05     37.01     44.54
93Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 37.63 44.74Chinese Taipei
48.39     44.58     47.05     37.63     42.58
94Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 41.09 44.78Japan
49.87     42.90     43.20     48.24     41.09
95Lang Yuan (袁朗) 39.72 44.82China
45.00     45.97     48.43     43.48     39.72
96Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 38.86 44.88Indonesia
45.85     53.03     43.14     45.66     38.86
97Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 42.25 45.09Malaysia
49.52     42.45     42.25     43.84     48.98
98Hu Liu (刘虎) 41.46 45.13China
41.46     43.42     53.34     42.73     49.23
99Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 39.30 45.27Chinese Taipei
39.30     42.11     49.48     44.22     51.98
100Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 40.68 45.46Japan
46.20     46.16     40.68     44.01     47.96
101Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 41.20 45.47China
44.28     55.81     41.20     43.50     48.64
102Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 39.28 45.76China
39.28     42.33     49.22     45.72     56.21
103Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 40.44 45.80Chinese Taipei
47.21     46.22     51.37     43.96     40.44
104Lim Hung (林弘) 43.74 46.00Malaysia
46.72     43.74     46.29     46.64     45.06
105Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 35.35 46.06Hong Kong, China
35.35     48.23     1:01.46   47.78     42.16
106Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 42.32 46.09Hong Kong, China
50.25     42.32     50.58     45.25     42.76
107Kim Dong-Young (김동영) 41.87 46.23Republic of Korea
41.87     42.86     55.31     46.37     49.45
108Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 41.85 46.34China
46.93     45.23     41.85     46.86     49.33
109Alexis Margaret Magtibay 38.77 46.51Philippines
50.61     38.77     43.70     51.95     45.23
110Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 45.49 46.56Chinese Taipei
58.78     45.81     45.49     47.19     46.68
111Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 41.58 46.60Chinese Taipei
51.65     42.43     48.52     41.58     48.84
112Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 42.07 46.64China
44.88     42.45     52.64     52.59     42.07
113Chia-Hsin Li (黎佳鑫) 44.27 46.68Chinese Taipei
47.18     47.31     44.27     46.02     46.85
114Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 41.25 47.00China
46.15     47.92     46.92     41.25     50.36
115Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 44.38 47.30Chinese Taipei
47.00     47.96     46.94     44.38     52.44
116Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 44.01 47.45Malaysia
47.35     44.01     49.38     45.61     54.54
117Pei Pan (潘霈) 41.78 47.48Chinese Taipei
49.77     42.47     55.93     50.19     41.78
118Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 35.61 47.55Hong Kong, China
35.61     52.96     39.77     53.27     49.92
119Tan Yong Jie 45.52 47.69Malaysia
51.45     47.46     49.46     46.15     45.52
120Zayabaatar Batbayr 38.22 47.70Mongolia
38.22     42.40     DNF       43.85     56.85
121Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 42.78 47.71China
47.35     42.78     1:11.80   46.74     49.05
122Chun-Ting Kuo (郭俊廷) 44.31 48.09Chinese Taipei
1:16.90   44.31     46.87     50.73     46.67
123Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 38.43 48.12China
51.51     47.45     38.43     56.09     45.40
124Mohammed Aiman Koli 45.67 48.23India
48.47     45.67     47.73     48.49     1:04.13
125Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 46.02 48.31China
52.54     50.58     46.62     47.72     46.02
126Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 44.64 48.43China
54.49     46.70     46.29     52.29     44.64
127Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 44.75 48.72Chinese Taipei
47.88     44.75     1:10.95   51.56     46.73
128Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 44.91 48.78China
44.91     DNF       49.49     48.47     48.37
129Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 43.18 49.05China
48.55     43.18     50.04     48.55     52.00
130Alexandre Ravel 40.42 49.06France
53.76     47.08     48.00     52.09     40.42
131Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 42.73 49.08Chinese Taipei
45.87     42.73     57.61     52.72     48.65
132Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 48.28 49.12Chinese Taipei
50.15     48.54     48.28     52.12     48.66
133Choi Goho (최고호) 44.62 49.22Republic of Korea
50.37     48.84     52.36     48.46     44.62
134Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 48.17 49.28Japan
48.17     51.10     49.00     48.67     50.18
135Ho Hsieh (謝合) 40.78 49.38Chinese Taipei
47.65     51.73     40.78     51.20     49.28
136Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 46.14 49.70Chinese Taipei
50.72     46.14     47.79     50.60     56.67
137Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 46.16 49.78Japan
46.16     47.94     53.78     50.01     51.39
138Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 44.91 49.83China
44.91     50.01     51.90     48.66     50.83
139Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 44.24 49.98Chinese Taipei
47.59     47.93     44.24     54.41     59.31
140Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 45.28 50.04Chinese Taipei
47.91     45.28     55.05     47.16     58.74
141Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 44.78 50.20Chinese Taipei
53.09     57.28     50.07     47.44     44.78
142Chun-Pao Ni (倪君寶) 44.92 50.26Chinese Taipei
53.58     51.56     44.92     51.72     47.50
143Xinbao Huang (黄新宝) 42.42 50.43China
56.93     1:00.06   47.28     47.07     42.42
144Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 46.95 50.62Chinese Taipei
47.52     1:01.96   52.93     51.40     46.95
145Naman Jain 45.68 50.87India
45.68     46.38     55.01     51.21     56.18
146Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 44.81 51.11Hong Kong, China
49.10     49.17     55.07     44.81     1:02.40
147Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 45.28 51.63Chinese Taipei
58.42     45.28     48.06     56.82     50.02
148Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 48.31 51.89Chinese Taipei
48.31     54.40     50.02     54.94     51.26
149Yu-Heng Chen (陳禹衡) 47.05 51.90Chinese Taipei
50.15     47.05     1:10.35   47.48     58.07
150Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 44.24 52.06Chinese Taipei
44.24     52.55     52.68     50.96     53.68
151Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 50.27 52.24Chinese Taipei
50.27     51.20     53.14     52.38     1:01.44
152Jack Cai 44.02 52.53Australia
56.56     51.39     57.49     44.02     49.64
153Ryan Peh (白凯明) 41.15 52.82Singapore
57.47     42.31     41.15     58.67     DNF
154Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 49.46 52.87Hong Kong, China
55.19     49.46     50.65     52.77     58.58
155Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 49.94 52.89Chinese Taipei
50.23     50.81     49.94     1:02.14   57.63
156Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 50.36 52.90Chinese Taipei
56.58     59.45     51.44     50.36     50.69
157Meng-Jia Li (李孟家) 51.21 53.03Chinese Taipei
53.03     56.27     53.25     51.21     52.81
158Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 46.00 53.39Chinese Taipei
46.00     58.62     53.27     55.02     51.88
159Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 48.59 53.72Chinese Taipei
50.76     48.59     1:05.76   55.40     55.00
160Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 47.51 53.76Chinese Taipei
55.49     53.93     47.51     51.85     56.74
161Yu-Chun Chen (陳宇均) 48.66 53.86Chinese Taipei
57.57     55.98     51.06     48.66     54.54
162Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 52.15 53.90Chinese Taipei
52.75     55.27     1:05.32   53.67     52.15
163Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 46.64 54.24Chinese Taipei
46.64     49.93     57.23     1:04.94   55.55
164Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 50.71 55.43Hong Kong, China
50.71     51.97     56.16     58.16     1:00.20
165Shawn Poh 54.39 56.85Malaysia
55.06     1:07.90   56.99     54.39     58.50
166Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 52.08 57.12Japan
52.16     1:03.06   52.08     56.15     1:15.52
167Aniket Das 51.33 57.32India
51.33     52.26     1:10.31   1:03.29   56.42
168Quinson Hon Kwan Shun (韓君信) 52.29 57.41Hong Kong, China
52.29     58.14     1:22.63   56.55     57.55
169Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 52.38 57.46Chinese Taipei
1:06.29   1:02.34   52.38     52.83     57.21
170Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 51.50 57.48Mongolia
57.28     59.12     51.50     56.05     1:20.70
171Tai-Sheng Huang (黃岱陞) 55.66 57.66Chinese Taipei
56.90     55.66     1:06.07   57.97     58.11
172Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 54.09 57.87Hong Kong, China
54.09     54.70     59.27     59.64     1:04.62
173En-Te Chang (張恩德) 49.19 57.88Chinese Taipei
59.32     59.36     54.97     49.19     1:11.73
174Han-Di Shen (沈漢迪) 51.43 58.58Chinese Taipei
58.72     1:07.82   51.43     1:04.09   52.94
175Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 52.04 59.00Chinese Taipei
1:06.80   54.50     55.69     1:08.51   52.04
176Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 53.18 59.68Chinese Taipei
1:02.02   1:02.13   1:00.61   56.41     53.18
177Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 52.97 59.92Chinese Taipei
52.97     1:00.26   1:07.98   1:03.96   55.53
178Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 50.68 59.95Chinese Taipei
59.48     1:04.62   1:02.01   50.68     58.37
179Sergelenbat Nymdorj 54.68 1:02.12Mongolia
1:15.20   1:04.20   58.42     1:03.74   54.68
180Tee Kai Long 57.56 1:02.16Malaysia
57.56     58.31     1:21.28   1:09.25   58.91
181Vianne Chang 54.52 1:03.21Canada
1:12.83   54.52     1:00.71   1:09.52   59.40
182Adithyaa Anand 1:00.56 1:03.22India
1:03.12   1:00.56   1:02.48   1:04.05   1:04.28
183Russel Bocalbos 1:00.70 1:03.38Philippines
1:00.70   1:05.87   1:03.78   1:01.34   1:05.02
184Keunsoo Heo (허근수) 58.55 1:04.08Republic of Korea
58.55     1:07.29   1:05.55   59.39     1:08.35
185Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 1:02.92 1:04.80Chinese Taipei
1:09.50   1:07.37   1:02.92   1:03.79   1:03.25
186Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 59.61 1:08.01Republic of Korea
1:09.48   1:08.24   59.61     1:06.31   1:24.74
187Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 1:05.20 1:09.26Malaysia
1:19.52   1:07.55   1:05.20   1:12.95   1:07.28
188Cheng-Jung Liwu (李吳政融) 59.15 1:09.69Chinese Taipei
1:15.73   1:10.05   59.15     1:17.25   1:03.28
189Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 1:02.09 1:10.79Chinese Taipei
1:14.99   1:12.29   1:02.09   1:18.25   1:05.09
190Wang Junwen (王俊文) 1:02.58 1:14.99Malaysia
1:46.07   1:02.58   1:16.11   1:25.25   1:03.61
 
4x4x4 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Max Park 21.01 22.06United States
23.05     21.40     21.01     21.73     24.83
2Feliks Zemdegs 22.15 24.14Australia
24.70     26.90     23.47     24.24     22.15
3Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 22.01 26.12Republic of Korea
29.92     25.56     22.01     27.61     25.18
4Bill Wang 25.49 26.14Canada
25.96     25.49     25.49     30.72     26.96
5Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 25.79 28.50Chinese Taipei
34.16     25.79     29.73     25.94     29.84
6Vincent Hartanto Utomo 27.29NR 28.72Indonesia
27.29     29.25     28.27     30.79     28.64
7Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 29.18 29.92Chinese Taipei
32.60     29.89     30.44     29.42     29.18
8Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 27.11 30.34Hong Kong, China
30.25     27.11     29.39     31.37     33.94
9Jonathan Esparaz 28.35 30.48Canada
31.06     33.45     32.01     28.35     28.36
10Rituraj Sohoni 28.24 30.90India
30.11     29.95     33.66     28.24     32.63
11Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 29.13 30.96Japan
29.23     33.74     32.18     29.13     31.47
12Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 26.13 31.33China
33.78     32.68     45.76     27.52     26.13
13Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 30.60 31.56Chinese Taipei
30.60     32.60     30.76     34.09     31.33
14Tomoya Firman 28.63 31.61Australia
32.76     32.94     28.63     29.13     37.18
15Richmond Mico Rigor 28.17 31.76Philippines
34.27     29.32     31.69     28.17     37.28
16Danny SungIn Park 29.32 32.21Republic of Korea
33.20     29.32     33.50     32.81     30.62
17Arnav Arora 27.57 32.74India
28.20     35.97     34.06     27.57     37.35
18Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 30.29 32.76Hong Kong, China
39.61     34.60     30.29     31.14     32.54
19Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 32.62 33.05Chinese Taipei
32.62     33.46     33.39     33.11     32.65
20Doyul Kim (김도율) 29.66 33.12Republic of Korea
33.43     36.41     29.66     31.76     34.18
21Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 32.05 33.18Thailand
32.96     32.05     32.85     33.72     35.37
22Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 29.25 33.53Japan
29.25     42.08     32.93     35.62     32.04
23Yu Sajima (佐島優) 28.59 34.00Japan
34.38     37.69     31.70     35.93     28.59
24Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 26.59 34.30Chinese Taipei
26.59     34.53     36.03     32.66     35.72
25Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 32.50 34.37Thailand
37.36     35.33     32.50     34.40     33.39
26Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 31.76 34.50Malaysia
34.42     37.81     36.33     32.76     31.76
27Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 30.93 34.51Thailand
34.14     30.93     36.69     34.13     35.26
28Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 28.09 34.87Singapore
35.18     33.86     28.09     38.92     35.57
29Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 30.57 35.04Japan
39.32     30.93     45.78     30.57     34.87
30Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 31.65 35.19Chinese Taipei
36.64     31.65     DNF       34.19     34.74
31Jaemin Chang (장재민) 29.22 35.24Republic of Korea
41.93     29.22     40.85     30.88     33.99
32Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 34.45 35.25Malaysia
34.45     37.02     36.42     34.51     34.82
33Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 28.59 35.26Japan
34.10     28.59     36.86     38.45     34.83
34Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 33.83 35.67Malaysia
37.64     35.08     36.86     35.08     33.83
35Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 32.95NR 36.17Mongolia
32.95     DNF       35.62     37.19     35.70
36DongSoo Park (박동수) 31.40 36.42Republic of Korea
39.34     38.15     33.43     37.69     31.40
37Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 29.47 36.43China
34.51     39.45     35.54     29.47     39.23
38Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 34.86 36.56China
34.89     34.86     38.22     36.58     1:02.25
39Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 35.15 36.61Chinese Taipei
35.15     36.52     38.28     35.32     38.00
40Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 35.06 36.92Japan
37.27     35.30     38.20     35.06     38.64
41Aryan Chhabra 28.74 37.23India
34.97     28.74     39.03     38.98     37.73
42Chao-Che Chung (鍾肇哲) 35.96 37.31Chinese Taipei
38.42     35.96     36.02     DNF       37.50
43Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 31.92 37.32Chinese Taipei
38.50     39.55     40.45     33.92     31.92
44Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 34.91 37.39Japan
39.81     38.24     34.91     37.39     36.53
45Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 32.72 37.65Japan
38.58     37.20     41.91     32.72     37.18
46Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 35.18 37.81Japan
38.56     40.28     35.18     35.85     39.02
47Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 31.28 38.03Chinese Taipei
42.59     31.28     46.29     31.98     39.51
48Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 34.09 38.12Philippines
37.53     38.84     34.09     37.98     40.03
49Sophie Chan 35.88 38.12United States
35.88     42.25     36.63     39.09     38.65
50Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 34.84 38.60China
34.84     41.98     36.38     39.55     39.88
51Shivam Bansal 37.03 39.01India
41.08     37.03     38.52     42.08     37.44
52Andre Febriato Jonathan 28.50 39.20Indonesia
28.50     39.53     39.17     55.64     38.91
53Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 36.32 39.51Hong Kong, China
43.05     41.14     37.03     40.37     36.32
54Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 37.01 39.61China
38.90     40.86     41.57     39.07     37.01
55Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 37.30 40.02Chinese Taipei
37.30     41.29     40.51     44.49     38.27
56Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 34.68 40.22Chinese Taipei
43.15     34.68     37.74     43.22     39.78
57Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 37.72 40.34Chinese Taipei
37.72     40.22     40.36     41.27     40.44
58He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 37.22 40.48Chinese Taipei
37.94     41.20     42.30     47.91     37.22
59Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 40.32 42.30China
40.32     41.48     42.97     42.46     45.23
60Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 37.29 42.71Chinese Taipei
37.29     40.19     39.03     54.92     48.91
 
4x4x4 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Max Park 19.61 21.84United States
20.86     21.70     19.61     23.03     22.96
2Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 23.69 25.37Republic of Korea
23.69     27.78     25.08     24.20     26.84
3Bill Wang 22.96 25.97Canada
25.00     22.96     24.85     28.06     29.58
4Feliks Zemdegs 23.52 26.93Australia
29.21     23.72     23.52     30.74     27.85
5Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮)NR 24.22NR 27.87Hong Kong, China
33.38     26.35     24.22     27.60     29.67
6Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 23.96 27.89Chinese Taipei
27.23     23.96     31.64     27.68     28.77
7Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)NR 25.02NR 28.39Japan
25.02     27.79     27.92     29.45     31.84
8Vincent Hartanto Utomo 28.71 30.20Indonesia
30.50     29.85     28.71     34.73     30.26
9Danny SungIn Park 28.42 30.37Republic of Korea
31.16     31.13     30.34     29.64     28.42
10Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 25.54 31.08Chinese Taipei
33.50     34.86     25.54     27.90     31.84
11Tomoya Firman 28.63 31.47Australia
30.92     28.63     34.72     31.44     32.05
12Jonathan Esparaz 29.75 31.57Canada
32.64     31.26     29.75     30.82     35.24
13Rituraj Sohoni 29.53 31.83India
32.15     29.59     29.53     34.69     33.76
14Richmond Mico Rigor 29.83 31.86Philippines
43.92     32.79     31.00     29.83     31.78
15Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 27.55 32.32Chinese Taipei
34.45     32.64     31.34     27.55     32.97
16Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 29.14 36.96China
34.58     29.14     39.57     39.37     36.94
 
5x5x5 Cube    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Max Park 38.91WR 42.36United States
42.57     42.76     38.91     41.75     43.34
2Feliks Zemdegs 41.77 45.54Australia
48.93     41.77     47.27     45.61     43.74
3Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 47.29 48.26Republic of Korea
49.71     48.15     47.29     48.98     47.64
4Bill Wang 47.95NR 49.24Canada
49.73     48.08     49.91     47.95     54.16
5Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 51.58 53.41Thailand
52.86     56.41     51.58     53.04     54.34
6Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 54.41 56.08Chinese Taipei
58.47     55.01     59.44     54.75     54.41
7Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 53.22 56.68Chinese Taipei
53.22     55.66     57.95     56.42     DNF
8Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 53.44 57.09Hong Kong, China
58.07     56.43     1:03.20   56.78     53.44
9Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 54.20 57.17Malaysia
57.80     54.20     58.32     55.39     59.35
10Vincent Hartanto Utomo 53.24 57.81Indonesia
1:01.79   1:01.44   55.08     53.24     56.92
11Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)NR 52.12 58.34Japan
1:08.16   1:04.44   54.49     56.10     52.12
12Arnav Arora 54.44 59.18India
59.82     54.44     59.38     58.34     1:01.44
13Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 57.15 59.30China
1:01.21   58.18     57.15     58.52     1:06.90
14Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 58.36 1:00.57Chinese Taipei
1:02.28   1:00.41   59.01     1:03.55   58.36
15Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 59.88 1:00.57Hong Kong, China
1:00.67   1:01.97   59.88     1:00.29   1:00.76
16Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 56.75 1:00.69Chinese Taipei
1:09.94   56.75     1:03.79   59.44     58.84
17Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 57.54 1:01.29Hong Kong, China
1:00.49   1:03.73   57.54     59.64     1:03.75
18Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:00.13 1:01.66Thailand
1:03.24   1:00.13   1:00.81   1:00.94   1:04.79
19Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 58.68 1:02.70Thailand
1:04.16   1:00.92   58.68     1:06.33   1:03.01
20Jonathan Esparaz 1:00.82 1:03.35Canada
1:13.16   1:02.16   1:00.97   1:00.82   1:06.91
21DongSoo Park (박동수) 1:01.03 1:03.87Republic of Korea
1:06.61   1:02.11   1:02.89   1:01.03   1:09.01
22Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:01.88 1:04.28Chinese Taipei
1:01.88   1:04.74   1:03.09   1:05.02   1:44.66
23Yu Sajima (佐島優) 58.64 1:04.60Japan
1:05.66   1:04.92   58.64     1:03.23   1:21.37
24Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж)NR 54.55 1:04.70Mongolia
54.55     1:09.33   1:07.36   1:00.57   1:06.17
25Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 1:04.82 1:05.12Chinese Taipei
1:05.05   1:05.30   1:07.07   1:04.82   1:05.02
26Danny SungIn Park 1:02.64 1:05.74Republic of Korea
1:07.00   1:05.39   1:02.64   1:04.82   1:08.23
27Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:00.39 1:05.79Japan
1:00.39   1:04.28   1:06.19   1:19.28   1:06.91
28Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 59.81 1:06.30Indonesia
1:12.15   1:02.32   59.81     1:04.44   1:13.11
29Richmond Mico Rigor 59.74 1:07.55Philippines
1:01.14   59.74     1:18.20   1:08.90   1:12.62
30Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 1:03.19 1:08.32China
1:03.19   1:16.57   1:12.44   1:04.39   1:08.12
31Tomoya Firman 1:04.38 1:08.41Australia
1:08.77   1:10.64   1:08.90   1:04.38   1:07.57
32Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1:04.90 1:08.44Republic of Korea
1:08.39   1:09.07   1:07.86   1:04.90   1:15.10
33Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 1:03.48 1:08.55Japan
1:12.50   1:03.48   1:09.15   1:04.09   1:12.40
34Doyul Kim (김도율) 1:06.31 1:08.64Republic of Korea
1:10.19   1:09.25   1:06.31   1:06.47   1:11.48
35Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:02.63 1:08.84Chinese Taipei
1:11.52   1:06.41   1:02.63   1:08.59   1:20.62
36Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:02.33 1:08.94Indonesia
1:11.64   1:07.52   1:10.11   1:02.33   1:09.19
37Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:05.34 1:09.14Japan
1:09.98   1:09.83   1:05.34   1:15.11   1:07.60
38Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:05.38 1:09.17Singapore
1:08.40   1:05.38   1:08.53   1:14.31   1:10.58
39Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 1:06.04 1:09.37China
1:07.45   1:09.59   1:11.08   1:06.04   1:16.69
40Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:01.01 1:09.70Malaysia
1:11.64   1:10.13   1:07.32   1:01.01   1:14.84
41Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:05.14 1:10.57Chinese Taipei
1:13.88   1:05.14   1:07.58   1:13.50   1:10.64
42Chao-Che Chung (鍾肇哲) 1:04.72 1:10.59Chinese Taipei
1:13.82   1:21.75   1:07.85   1:04.72   1:10.10
43Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 1:06.85 1:10.78Chinese Taipei
1:37.09   1:08.82   1:13.42   1:10.11   1:06.85
44Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:08.16 1:11.61Chinese Taipei
1:08.16   1:13.95   1:09.77   1:11.10   1:15.65
45Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 57.36 1:11.73Japan
1:10.80   57.36     1:06.47   1:17.92   1:28.81
46I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 1:09.81 1:11.91Chinese Taipei
1:11.23   1:11.26   1:14.59   1:09.81   1:13.25
47Rituraj Sohoni 1:09.03 1:12.08India
1:16.96   1:13.85   1:13.29   1:09.10   1:09.03
48Chun-Pao Ni (倪君寶) 1:07.34 1:12.60Chinese Taipei
1:13.48   1:11.21   1:13.10   1:07.34   1:55.34
49Shivam Bansal 1:09.24 1:12.74India
1:13.45   1:19.75   1:09.24   1:11.86   1:12.91
50Aryan Chhabra 1:09.11 1:13.45India
1:13.37   1:12.87   1:09.11   1:14.12   1:14.32
51Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:02.33 1:13.63Malaysia
1:10.40   1:02.33   1:16.67   1:13.81   1:18.85
52Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:13.38 1:13.94Japan
1:14.62   1:13.59   1:18.92   1:13.60   1:13.38
53Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 1:08.06 1:14.34Chinese Taipei
1:08.06   1:15.55   1:17.25   1:12.41   1:15.05
54Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 1:12.78 1:14.95Chinese Taipei
1:12.78   1:13.61   1:18.37   1:28.32   1:12.86
55Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 1:11.51 1:15.44Chinese Taipei
1:20.92   1:14.61   1:13.91   1:11.51   1:17.80
56Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:01.61 1:15.76Japan
1:24.64   1:28.89   1:01.61   1:07.49   1:15.14
57Pei Pan (潘霈) 1:06.07 1:16.43Chinese Taipei
1:06.07   1:10.29   1:11.91   1:27.09   1:39.79
58Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 1:06.61 1:16.45China
1:22.08   1:21.24   1:10.96   1:17.14   1:06.61
59Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 1:11.32 1:16.77Chinese Taipei
1:23.10   1:18.74   1:15.88   1:11.32   1:15.68
60Raphaël Pihet 1:10.86 1:17.89France
1:20.44   1:10.86   1:15.71   1:17.86   1:20.09
61Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 1:13.76 1:18.12China
1:13.76   1:20.81   1:18.57   1:14.97   1:22.51
62Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 1:14.74 1:18.25Hong Kong, China
1:22.34   1:15.19   1:17.74   1:14.74   1:21.81
63Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 1:13.37 1:18.36Hong Kong, China
1:19.66   1:20.01   1:15.41   1:26.36   1:13.37
64Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 1:11.33 1:20.12Japan
1:29.31   1:11.33   1:13.46   1:18.67   1:28.22
65Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 1:09.84 1:20.35Chinese Taipei
1:24.02   1:24.72   1:12.30   1:09.84   1:25.17
66Kim Dong-Young (김동영) 1:15.92 1:20.76Republic of Korea
1:18.03   1:33.07   1:15.92   1:24.70   1:19.54
67Carmen Teo Bin Jie (张斌婕) 1:18.15 1:20.86Singapore
1:19.48   1:24.44   1:30.46   1:18.15   1:18.65
68Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 1:10.06 1:20.87Chinese Taipei
1:23.04   1:20.86   1:27.17   1:10.06   1:18.71
69Katsunori Ishiguro (石黒克典) 1:19.59 1:20.98Japan
1:32.37   1:19.86   1:21.61   1:19.59   1:21.46
70Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 1:13.95 1:21.25Japan
1:20.95   1:28.62   1:14.26   1:13.95   1:28.53
71Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:15.98 1:21.61Hong Kong, China
1:24.12   1:19.58   1:26.16   1:15.98   1:21.14
72Jan Bentlage 1:18.45 1:21.73Germany
1:18.45   1:25.63   1:26.96   1:20.25   1:19.31
73Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 1:13.80 1:21.78China
1:26.96   1:23.59   1:36.07   1:14.79   1:13.80
74Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1:18.19 1:22.42China
1:19.25   1:34.19   1:23.53   1:24.48   1:18.19
75Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:17.53 1:22.50Chinese Taipei
1:17.53   1:22.83   1:23.01   1:21.67   1:25.00
76Jack Pan (潘杰康) 1:13.25 1:22.75China
1:13.25   1:25.83   1:26.32   1:22.42   1:20.00
77Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 1:12.50 1:23.03Chinese Taipei
1:27.40   1:21.39   1:12.50   1:20.29   1:29.72
78Sophie Chan 1:19.36 1:23.18United States
1:28.75   1:28.55   1:19.36   1:20.79   1:20.20
79Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:18.49 1:23.81China
1:31.34   1:18.49   1:22.27   1:23.68   1:25.49
80Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 1:17.65 1:24.63Malaysia
1:27.88   1:17.65   1:17.89   1:33.52   1:28.12
81Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 1:21.33 1:24.78Chinese Taipei
1:24.50   1:24.05   1:34.11   1:25.80   1:21.33
82Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 1:17.79 1:25.03China
1:26.98   1:35.19   1:17.79   1:26.21   1:21.91
83Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1:14.22 1:25.69China
1:37.90   1:25.09   1:24.02   1:14.22   1:27.96
84Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:21.54 1:26.03Chinese Taipei
1:27.16   2:26.18   1:21.54   1:26.63   1:24.31
85Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 1:14.04 1:26.80Japan
1:27.00   1:32.28   1:14.04   1:36.57   1:21.12
86Ryan Peh (白凯明) 1:23.57 1:27.19Singapore
1:41.70   1:23.81   1:29.71   1:23.57   1:28.06
87He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 1:17.03 1:27.30Chinese Taipei
1:31.06   1:27.10   1:23.73   1:17.03   1:37.88
88Michael Angelo Zafra 1:17.02 1:28.20Philippines
1:35.80   1:17.02   1:20.71   1:32.18   1:31.70
89Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:14.01 1:28.66Malaysia
1:24.28   1:56.54   1:29.96   1:31.75   1:14.01
90Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 1:22.31 1:28.78Malaysia
1:35.80   1:39.97   1:25.36   1:25.18   1:22.31
91Shao-Yu Hu (胡紹宇) 1:17.63 1:29.81Chinese Taipei
1:34.94   1:28.73   1:31.65   1:29.04   1:17.63
92Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 1:16.18 1:30.12Thailand
1:30.67   1:53.47   1:16.18   1:22.20   1:37.50
93Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 1:17.70 1:30.27Chinese Taipei
1:27.89   1:17.70   1:31.84   1:31.07   1:35.35
94Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 1:23.88 1:30.36Indonesia
1:30.06   1:23.88   1:27.40   1:37.84   1:33.61
95Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:26.75 1:30.62Indonesia
1:33.68   1:27.27   1:30.90   1:41.40   1:26.75
96Yu-Yi Tang (湯于一) 1:22.42 1:30.81Chinese Taipei
1:36.95   1:22.42   1:37.68   1:27.45   1:28.03
97Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 1:26.27 1:30.83China
1:26.78   1:29.21   1:58.22   1:26.27   1:36.51
98Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 1:23.45 1:31.11Chinese Taipei
1:40.09   1:34.91   1:23.45   1:32.45   1:25.97
99Choi Goho (최고호) 1:27.81 1:31.33Republic of Korea
1:27.81   1:28.88   1:39.74   1:34.76   1:30.35
100Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 1:27.70 1:31.78Hong Kong, China
1:33.62   1:27.70   1:28.64   1:36.09   1:33.07
101Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 1:20.23 1:32.56China
1:20.23   1:40.35   1:25.06   1:32.30   1:40.31
102Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1:29.43 1:32.63China
1:34.75   1:36.36   1:29.43   1:31.88   1:31.26
103Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 1:27.05 1:32.97Hong Kong, China
1:41.02   1:27.61   1:27.05   1:53.72   1:30.27
104Leo Borromeo 1:29.61 1:33.00Philippines
1:57.88   1:34.71   1:30.30   1:29.61   1:33.98
105Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 1:24.29 1:33.06Chinese Taipei
1:24.29   1:34.58   1:32.17   1:32.42   1:42.85
106Xinbao Huang (黄新宝) 1:16.80 1:33.27China
1:46.28   1:16.80   1:41.28   1:29.26   1:29.28
107Alexandre Ravel 1:26.52 1:34.43France
1:31.90   1:32.67   1:38.72   1:26.52   1:53.10
108Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:27.36 1:34.68Japan
1:30.91   1:38.03   1:35.11   1:27.36   1:42.78
109Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 1:27.42 1:34.76China
1:44.75   1:27.73   1:27.42   1:31.79   2:02.25
110Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 1:24.35 1:35.10China
1:40.40   1:42.98   1:28.64   1:36.25   1:24.35
111Mohammed Aiman Koli 1:27.79 1:36.40India
DNF       1:39.28   1:30.10   1:27.79   1:39.83
112Chau Ka Wai (周嘉偉) 1:31.81 1:36.97Hong Kong, China
1:31.81   DNF       1:35.01   1:41.66   1:34.23
113Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 1:26.28 1:38.03Chinese Taipei
1:38.79   1:40.75   1:26.28   1:44.23   1:34.55
114Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:18.92 1:38.14Malaysia
1:35.38   1:38.72   1:18.92   1:40.31   1:45.01
115Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 1:30.74 1:38.45China
1:38.95   1:33.96   1:52.40   1:42.44   1:30.74
116Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 1:20.98 1:39.16Chinese Taipei
1:41.78   1:39.50   1:39.02   1:38.95   1:20.98
117Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 1:28.65 1:39.71Republic of Korea
1:28.65   1:46.26   1:33.52   1:45.95   1:39.65
118Jia-Chuan Chang (張家銓) 1:31.52 1:40.63Chinese Taipei
1:38.77   1:43.27   1:31.52   1:41.96   1:41.15
119Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 1:36.03 1:40.90China
1:36.03   1:36.67   1:47.12   1:38.92   1:52.34
120Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 1:33.28 1:40.91Hong Kong, China
1:47.21   1:43.48   1:36.95   1:42.31   1:33.28
121Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 1:38.55 1:41.70Chinese Taipei
1:41.77   1:44.09   2:04.05   1:39.23   1:38.55
122Aamir Saifee 1:29.33 1:41.98India
1:29.33   1:49.50   1:55.17   1:29.54   1:46.89
123Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:37.19 1:42.21Japan
1:47.52   1:41.93   1:37.19   1:42.29   1:42.41
124Jun Qi Feng (冯骏骐) 1:35.47 1:42.36China
1:35.47   1:47.15   1:43.14   2:03.56   1:36.78
125Alexis Margaret Magtibay 1:27.53 1:42.68Philippines
1:37.66   1:43.50   1:49.86   1:27.53   1:46.88
126Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 1:31.65 1:42.89Chinese Taipei
2:12.30   1:31.65   1:59.64   1:33.57   1:35.47
127Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 1:26.46 1:45.32Chinese Taipei
1:42.87   1:52.35   1:26.46   2:09.91   1:40.73
128Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 1:31.09 1:46.01Chinese Taipei
1:52.21   1:43.15   1:48.69   1:46.18   1:31.09
129Lim Hung (林弘) 1:38.46 1:47.32Malaysia
1:45.49   1:49.95   1:46.51   1:50.74   1:38.46
130Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 1:35.10 1:47.92Chinese Taipei
1:47.86   1:35.10   1:48.74   1:53.55   1:47.15
131Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 1:31.07 1:51.06Chinese Taipei
2:17.19   1:58.87   1:31.07   1:43.25   1:51.05
132Sergelenbat Nymdorj 1:43.09 1:51.35Mongolia
1:47.59   1:43.09   1:59.95   1:46.52   2:03.21
133Nien-Ping Chen (陳念平) 1:39.07 1:51.89Chinese Taipei
1:57.01   1:39.07   1:55.84   1:45.20   1:54.63
134Chun-Ting Kuo (郭俊廷) 1:46.80 1:55.44Chinese Taipei
1:49.91   1:58.20   1:46.80   1:58.69   1:58.22
135Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 1:36.59 1:55.95Chinese Taipei
2:48.38   1:36.59   1:55.30   2:13.73   1:38.81
136Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 1:48.33 1:57.48Chinese Taipei
1:59.61   1:49.43   2:08.06   2:03.40   1:48.33
137Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 1:49.16 2:02.28Hong Kong, China
2:17.46   1:49.16   1:55.68   2:07.03   2:04.14
138Yan-Xun Zeng (曾彥勳) 1:56.23 2:02.65Chinese Taipei
2:07.75   1:56.23   1:57.65   2:02.56   2:08.30
139Jack Cai 2:00.51 2:09.67Australia
2:13.03   2:00.51   2:03.64   2:27.59   2:12.35
140Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 1:31.75 DNFMalaysia
DNF       1:39.51   1:39.87   1:31.75   DNF
 
5x5x5 Cube    Second round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Max Park 39.93 44.58United States
43.61     44.64     46.44     45.49     39.93
2Feliks Zemdegs 39.21 44.76Australia
47.37     39.21     43.40     44.90     45.99
3Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 42.77 47.12Republic of Korea
47.51     47.52     48.22     46.33     42.77
4Bill Wang 46.07 49.51Canada
54.07     46.07     1:01.51   46.55     47.91
5Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน)NR 46.11 53.22Thailand
50.81     55.78     53.08     46.11     55.87
6Vincent Hartanto Utomo 49.92NR 54.24Indonesia
51.92     49.92     52.03     59.34     58.77
7Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)NR 49.17NR 55.90Japan
55.80     1:01.99   1:00.94   49.17     50.97
8Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 52.09 56.16Chinese Taipei
55.23     1:01.64   54.10     59.15     52.09
9Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 53.88 56.75Chinese Taipei
55.05     56.46     53.88     59.92     58.74
10Arnav Arora 54.27 56.93India
56.86     56.09     1:06.75   54.27     57.84
11Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 53.25 57.67Hong Kong, China
58.97     59.37     53.25     54.66     59.90
12Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 55.70 57.99Hong Kong, China
1:03.96   57.98     57.16     58.83     55.70
13Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 55.63 58.81Hong Kong, China
1:00.29   1:03.07   58.24     55.63     57.89
14Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 50.15 59.51Malaysia
59.49     58.78     1:03.77   50.15     1:00.27
15Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 50.78 59.88China
1:00.91   50.78     1:00.92   1:02.93   57.82
16Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 51.62 1:00.99Chinese Taipei
1:01.15   56.94     1:04.89   1:06.72   51.62
17Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 57.21NR 1:01.08Mongolia
1:05.20   1:00.37   1:11.90   57.67     57.21
18Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 52.11 1:01.37Thailand
1:04.91   57.88     1:01.33   52.11     1:05.45
19Jonathan Esparaz 1:00.42 1:01.63Canada
1:02.71   1:01.44   1:06.55   1:00.73   1:00.42
20Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 54.54 1:01.64Chinese Taipei
1:04.36   54.54     57.84     1:03.08   1:04.00
21Yu Sajima (佐島優) 57.05 1:03.95Japan
1:09.96   1:00.03   1:03.71   57.05     1:08.10
22Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 54.93 1:04.15Chinese Taipei
1:02.72   1:01.21   54.93     1:10.80   1:08.51
23Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 56.61 1:04.48Thailand
1:09.44   56.61     1:00.03   1:11.42   1:03.96
24Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 1:00.23 1:04.51Chinese Taipei
1:00.23   1:06.95   1:01.04   1:12.86   1:05.54
25Richmond Mico Rigor 57.75 1:04.86Philippines
1:06.03   1:02.68   1:05.88   1:07.27   57.75
26Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 54.96 1:05.02China
1:06.90   54.96     1:11.07   57.09     1:11.32
27Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 59.87 1:05.17Chinese Taipei
1:03.72   1:02.60   1:12.09   1:09.18   59.87
28Danny SungIn Park 1:03.62 1:05.66Republic of Korea
1:06.10   1:07.02   1:15.68   1:03.62   1:03.85
29DongSoo Park (박동수) 54.30 1:05.76Republic of Korea
54.30     1:08.61   1:00.30   1:10.31   1:08.37
30Tomoya Firman 1:01.71 1:07.01Australia
1:10.41   1:01.71   1:07.17   1:21.04   1:03.46
31Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 1:02.51 1:07.43Japan
1:08.52   1:09.75   1:13.87   1:02.51   1:04.02
32Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:06.07 1:08.10Japan
1:08.10   1:07.25   1:06.07   1:12.26   1:08.94
33Doyul Kim (김도율) 56.32 1:08.73Republic of Korea
1:12.57   1:08.55   56.32     1:08.38   1:09.25
34Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:05.09 1:09.36Singapore
1:10.36   1:05.09   1:10.66   1:07.05   1:11.97
35Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:05.75 1:10.44Malaysia
1:06.89   1:11.52   1:22.55   1:12.92   1:05.75
36Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:05.12 1:10.98Indonesia
1:15.10   1:10.38   1:07.46   1:05.12   1:15.38
37Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 56.33 1:12.08China
1:18.30   1:09.59   1:17.18   1:09.46   56.33
38Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 1:10.19 1:13.82Japan
1:13.77   1:14.44   1:14.97   1:13.25   1:10.19
39Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1:12.27 1:14.91Republic of Korea
1:13.56   1:23.22   1:16.65   1:14.52   1:12.27
40Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:15.66 1:17.62Indonesia
1:18.71   1:18.16   1:17.45   1:15.66   1:17.26
 
5x5x5 Cube    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Max Park 40.81 43.12United States
44.44     40.81     42.90     42.53     43.93
2Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁)AsR 41.12AsR 45.77Republic of Korea
41.12     46.11     47.21     43.98     48.29
3Feliks Zemdegs 41.94 46.87Australia
45.99     44.90     41.94     51.59     49.71
4Bill Wang 46.47NR 49.21Canada
56.00     49.25     46.47     48.77     49.61
5Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡)NR 42.12 52.42Chinese Taipei
1:00.07   51.73     52.66     52.88     42.12
6Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 52.14NR 55.63Japan
56.09     57.03     52.14     57.69     53.76
7Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 54.15 55.86Thailand
1:04.68   56.78     54.15     56.63     54.18
8Vincent Hartanto Utomo 51.05 56.51Indonesia
52.76     59.82     56.95     51.05     1:00.41
9Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 54.01NR 56.62Hong Kong, China
58.99     54.01     56.18     1:02.11   54.68
10Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 46.24 57.78Chinese Taipei
46.24     1:00.64   1:05.39   54.57     58.13
11Arnav Arora 53.85 58.01India
1:00.56   58.41     58.14     57.47     53.85
12Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 54.73 59.03Hong Kong, China
56.97     54.73     1:00.84   1:03.72   59.28
13Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 55.12 1:00.38China
59.48     1:04.16   55.12     1:03.64   58.01
14Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 54.86 1:02.20Chinese Taipei
1:03.61   54.86     1:01.93   1:02.71   1:01.95
15Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 54.32 1:02.46Hong Kong, China
1:04.48   1:04.09   54.32     58.82     1:07.66
16Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 53.36 1:03.32Malaysia
1:03.97   1:01.82   1:05.15   53.36     1:04.18
 
6x6x6 Cube    First round    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Max Park 1:19.98 1:25.20United States
1:28.54   1:27.09   1:19.98
2Feliks Zemdegs 1:23.30 1:28.71Australia
1:23.30   1:35.52   1:27.32
3Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂)NR 1:33.65AsR 1:37.92Hong Kong, China
1:33.65   1:42.88   1:37.24
4Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁)NR 1:32.27NR 1:38.67Republic of Korea
1:37.47   1:32.27   1:46.28
5Bill Wang 1:35.87NR 1:40.82Canada
1:43.93   1:42.66   1:35.87
6Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:35.97 1:41.12China
1:35.97   1:40.01   1:47.39
7Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:39.35 1:44.52Hong Kong, China
1:50.08   1:44.14   1:39.35
8Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文)NR 1:35.40NR 1:46.36Malaysia
1:41.91   1:35.40   2:01.76
9Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡)AsR 1:28.72NR 1:46.64Chinese Taipei
1:42.33   1:28.72   2:08.86
10Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน)NR 1:37.74NR 1:48.49Thailand
1:52.73   1:55.01   1:37.74
11Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:49.39 1:52.17Chinese Taipei
1:49.39   1:55.85   1:51.27
12Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:46.59 1:55.14Hong Kong, China
2:03.63   1:46.59   1:55.21
13Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:46.10 1:55.37Singapore
2:02.82   1:46.10   1:57.19
14Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж)NR 1:42.50NR 1:55.53Mongolia
1:59.59   1:42.50   2:04.51
15Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:50.47 1:56.10Chinese Taipei
1:50.47   1:57.25   2:00.57
16Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 1:54.86 1:59.93Japan
1:54.86   2:06.92   1:58.02
17Richmond Mico Rigor 1:55.68 2:00.12Philippines
2:02.86   2:01.83   1:55.68
18Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:59.53 2:01.26Malaysia
1:59.53   2:01.28   2:02.96
19Danny SungIn Park 1:55.83 2:04.27Republic of Korea
1:55.83   2:20.56   1:56.41
20Chao-Che Chung (鍾肇哲) 1:58.51 2:05.22Chinese Taipei
2:08.91   2:08.24   1:58.51
21Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:01.31 2:05.83Indonesia
2:08.42   2:07.76   2:01.31
22DongSoo Park (박동수) 2:01.25 2:06.01Republic of Korea
2:04.16   2:01.25   2:12.62
23Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:05.41 2:07.46Japan
2:11.40   2:05.58   2:05.41
24Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:51.74 2:07.64Chinese Taipei
2:39.20   1:51.97   1:51.74
25Arnav Arora 1:57.52 2:07.76India
2:18.55   2:07.20   1:57.52
26Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 1:59.24 2:08.24Chinese Taipei
2:16.00   2:09.48   1:59.24
27Doyul Kim (김도율) 2:05.38 2:09.33Republic of Korea
2:12.87   2:09.75   2:05.38
28Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:08.01 2:10.82Hong Kong, China
2:12.54   2:11.91   2:08.01
29Raphaël Pihet 2:01.12 2:10.89France
2:09.28   2:01.12   2:22.27
30Andre Febriato Jonathan 2:05.05 2:12.08Indonesia
2:10.89   2:05.05   2:20.30
31Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 2:07.40 2:12.14Chinese Taipei
2:16.12   2:07.40   2:12.89
32Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2:02.53 2:13.04Thailand
2:15.93   2:02.53   2:20.65
33Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2:03.05 2:13.45Japan
2:17.75   2:03.05   2:19.55
34Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 2:12.20 2:14.63Chinese Taipei
2:16.55   2:12.20   2:15.13
35Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:07.08 2:15.27Japan
2:27.36   2:07.08   2:11.38
36Chun-Pao Ni (倪君寶) 2:14.59 2:18.85Chinese Taipei
2:16.46   2:14.59   2:25.49
37Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 2:15.77 2:19.18Hong Kong, China
2:20.80   2:15.77   2:20.96
38Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:10.31 2:22.10Indonesia
2:14.57   2:41.41   2:10.31
39Shivam Bansal 2:07.50 2:22.69India
2:50.36   2:10.21   2:07.50
40Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2:17.16 2:23.37Chinese Taipei
2:23.77   2:29.19   2:17.16
41Jan Bentlage 2:15.35 2:23.93Germany
2:15.35   2:32.81   2:23.64
42Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 2:20.13 2:23.95Malaysia
2:30.93   2:20.13   2:20.80
43Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 2:09.76 2:25.16China
2:25.53   2:09.76   2:40.20
44Simon Lim (林少秋) 2:18.00 2:25.60Philippines
2:18.00   2:28.32   2:30.49
45Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2:14.36 2:26.04Chinese Taipei
2:46.47   2:14.36   2:17.30
46Jonathan Esparaz 2:03.90 2:26.13Canada
2:03.90   2:09.99   3:04.49
47Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 2:16.74 2:26.42China
2:31.93   2:30.60   2:16.74
48Carmen Teo Bin Jie (张斌婕) 2:26.69 2:28.13Singapore
2:30.67   2:26.69   2:27.04
49Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2:19.13 2:29.70China
2:46.32   2:23.64   2:19.13
50Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 2:26.91 2:29.94Japan
2:34.71   2:28.21   2:26.91
51Aryan Chhabra 2:25.94 2:30.23India
2:32.85   2:31.90   2:25.94
52Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 2:20.99 2:32.26China
2:40.34   2:20.99   2:35.44
53Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 2:23.85 2:33.89Chinese Taipei
2:23.85   2:49.26   2:28.56
54Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 2:21.76 2:34.24Hong Kong, China
2:46.45   2:34.50   2:21.76
55Sophie Chan 2:34.82 2:36.85United States
2:37.35   2:38.39   2:34.82
56Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 2:33.88 2:36.88Chinese Taipei
2:34.92   2:41.84   2:33.88
57Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 2:35.53 2:39.33China
2:46.88   2:35.53   2:35.58
58Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 2:20.66 2:44.93China
2:20.66   2:51.28   3:02.86
59Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 2:36.60 2:44.97Malaysia
2:58.69   2:39.63   2:36.60
60Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 2:37.77 2:45.38Chinese Taipei
2:49.64   2:48.74   2:37.77
61Ryan Peh (白凯明) 2:37.84 2:47.11Singapore
3:01.58   2:41.90   2:37.84
62Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 2:30.47 2:47.78Hong Kong, China
2:50.54   3:02.34   2:30.47
63Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 2:42.31 2:48.23China
2:55.36   2:42.31   2:47.02
64Lang Yuan (袁朗) 2:32.65 2:48.85China
2:52.45   3:01.44   2:32.65
65Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 2:33.92 2:49.16Japan
2:33.92   2:57.52   2:56.04
66Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 2:38.95 2:50.16China
2:51.47   2:38.95   3:00.07
67Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 2:42.23 2:50.96Chinese Taipei
2:42.23   3:00.26   2:50.39
68Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 2:45.18 2:51.25Chinese Taipei
2:45.18   3:00.44   2:48.14
69Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 2:17.40 2:52.18Chinese Taipei
3:45.36   2:17.40   2:33.77
70Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 2:39.90 2:55.10Chinese Taipei
2:41.83   2:39.90   3:23.56
71Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 2:35.01 2:58.42Malaysia
3:04.67   2:35.01   3:15.57
72Choi Goho (최고호) 2:57.58 2:58.44Republic of Korea
2:57.58   2:59.36   2:58.37
73Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 2:49.54 3:00.24China
2:49.54   3:10.13   3:01.05
74He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 2:37.95 3:01.28Chinese Taipei
3:03.98   2:37.95   3:21.90
75Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 2:51.90 3:03.42Hong Kong, China
3:11.43   3:06.93   2:51.90
76Kim Dong-Young (김동영) 3:03.09 3:06.82Republic of Korea
3:10.64   3:06.73   3:03.09
77Rituraj Sohoni 2:50.11 3:07.24India
2:50.11   2:54.93   3:36.69
78Alexis Margaret Magtibay 2:59.24 3:10.83Philippines
3:01.59   2:59.24   3:31.66
79Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 2:27.91 3:10.87Japan
4:34.00   2:27.91   2:30.70
80Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 3:09.85 3:24.27Japan
3:35.98   3:09.85   3:26.98
81Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 3:23.94 3:33.11Chinese Taipei
3:48.88   3:23.94   3:26.52
82Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 3:18.36 3:38.83Chinese Taipei
3:18.36   3:42.98   3:55.14
83Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 2:58.59 3:40.19Chinese Taipei
3:59.37   4:02.61   2:58.59
84Mohammed Aiman Koli 3:37.71 3:41.68India
3:37.71   3:39.37   3:47.95
85Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 2:03.40 DNFJapan
DNF       2:03.40   2:04.16
 
6x6x6 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Max ParkWR 1:13.82WR 1:17.10United States
1:15.94   1:13.82   1:21.54
2Feliks Zemdegs 1:29.54 1:31.11Australia
1:29.54   1:33.48   1:30.30
3Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:35.85 1:40.06Republic of Korea
1:36.75   1:47.59   1:35.85
4Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:35.82 1:41.36Hong Kong, China
1:35.82   1:41.37   1:46.90
5Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:39.67 1:42.83China
1:47.52   1:39.67   1:41.30
6Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 1:38.48NR 1:44.46Thailand
1:44.86   1:38.48   1:50.03
7Bill Wang 1:44.16 1:46.89Canada
1:49.32   1:44.16   1:47.18
8Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:40.99 1:47.40Hong Kong, China
1:50.81   1:40.99   1:50.41
9Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:40.68 1:47.92Chinese Taipei
1:40.68   1:52.04   1:51.05
10Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 1:48.58 1:49.30Hong Kong, China
1:50.67   1:48.65   1:48.58
11Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:48.34 1:53.39Singapore
1:48.34   1:59.84   1:52.00
12Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 1:51.64 1:58.69Chinese Taipei
1:53.02   2:11.41   1:51.64
13Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 1:55.21 1:59.07Mongolia
2:00.12   2:01.87   1:55.21
14Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:52.46 2:00.45Chinese Taipei
2:11.27   1:57.61   1:52.46
15Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:00.05 2:01.43Japan
2:00.05   2:01.83   2:02.41
 
7x7x7 Cube    First round    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Feliks Zemdegs 2:03.49 2:05.95Australia
2:06.86   2:03.49   2:07.50
2Max Park 2:03.42 2:08.59United States
2:12.43   2:09.92   2:03.42
3Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:14.70 2:24.72Hong Kong, China
2:35.29   2:24.18   2:14.70
4Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁)NR 2:14.14NR 2:26.20Republic of Korea
2:37.82   2:14.14   2:26.65
5Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:26.91 2:29.66China
2:33.76   2:26.91   2:28.32
6Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:35.48 2:40.01Hong Kong, China
2:35.48   2:38.56   2:46.00
7Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน)NR 2:37.03NR 2:41.70Thailand
2:49.72   2:37.03   2:38.34
8Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:41.99 2:44.42Chinese Taipei
2:41.99   2:47.30   2:43.98
9Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:42.44 2:50.48Malaysia
2:42.44   2:54.25   2:54.76
10Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:42.27 2:51.70Indonesia
2:42.27   3:01.81   2:51.02
11Richmond Mico Rigor 2:47.81NR 2:52.65Philippines
2:56.17   2:53.98   2:47.81
12Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:37.79 2:53.27Chinese Taipei
2:37.79   3:11.01   2:51.01
13Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:41.22 2:59.79Hong Kong, China
3:06.45   2:41.22   3:11.70
14Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 2:54.73 3:00.09Singapore
3:02.70   2:54.73   3:02.83
15Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:46.29 3:01.63Chinese Taipei
3:11.35   3:07.26   2:46.29
16Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:44.36 3:02.13Chinese Taipei
3:18.94   3:03.08   2:44.36
17Sei Sugama (洲鎌星)NR 2:40.06 3:02.26Japan
3:32.83   2:40.06   2:53.89
18Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:49.92 3:04.03Chinese Taipei
2:52.92   3:29.26   2:49.92
19Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:00.06 3:06.07Hong Kong, China
3:11.34   3:00.06   3:06.80
20DongSoo Park (박동수) 2:54.12 3:08.91Republic of Korea
3:14.05   3:18.56   2:54.12
21Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 3:05.56 3:10.56Mongolia
3:05.56   3:07.86   3:18.27
22Chun-Pao Ni (倪君寶) 2:58.98 3:11.27Chinese Taipei
2:58.98   3:18.26   3:16.56
23Danny SungIn Park 2:49.19 3:13.15Republic of Korea
3:13.94   3:36.31   2:49.19
24Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 3:04.08 3:14.00Japan
3:22.09   3:04.08   3:15.82
25Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:11.78 3:18.08Japan
3:19.79   3:11.78   3:22.68
26Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3:06.63 3:18.66Thailand
3:06.63   3:22.44   3:26.92
27Shivam Bansal 3:11.32 3:20.86India
3:20.39   3:11.32   3:30.86
28Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3:05.87 3:21.56Chinese Taipei
3:40.35   3:05.87   3:18.47
29Carmen Teo Bin Jie (张斌婕) 3:14.63 3:23.51Singapore
3:14.63   3:31.63   3:24.28
30Arnav Arora 3:12.41 3:23.59India
3:19.23   3:39.13   3:12.41
31Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 3:07.07 3:24.54Chinese Taipei
3:38.52   3:07.07   3:28.04
32Chao-Che Chung (鍾肇哲) 3:18.54 3:26.89Chinese Taipei
3:20.50   3:18.54   3:41.62
33Jan Bentlage 3:24.57 3:31.97Germany
3:28.25   3:43.10   3:24.57
34Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 3:27.61 3:35.27Japan
3:27.61   3:27.65   3:50.54
35Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 3:36.76 3:38.05Hong Kong, China
3:37.22   3:36.76   3:40.18
36Raphaël Pihet 3:32.00 3:42.22France
3:32.00   3:55.43   3:39.23
37Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 3:28.59 3:43.42Japan
3:45.93   3:55.73   3:28.59
38Simon Lim (林少秋) 3:32.45 3:45.62Philippines
3:46.84   3:57.56   3:32.45
39Aryan Chhabra 3:35.83 3:50.29India
3:47.68   4:07.37   3:35.83
40Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 3:44.19 3:50.67Hong Kong, China
4:03.62   3:44.19   3:44.19
41Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:20.07 3:50.78China
4:07.69   3:20.07   4:04.59
42Jonathan Esparaz 3:45.46 3:51.02Canada
4:01.34   3:45.46   3:46.26
43Lang Yuan (袁朗) 3:34.07 3:51.41China
4:04.83   3:34.07   3:55.33
44Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 3:49.34 3:51.94Chinese Taipei
3:49.34   3:50.32   3:56.17
45Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 3:47.05 3:52.90Malaysia
3:47.05   3:52.46   3:59.19
46Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 3:45.25 3:53.00Chinese Taipei
3:56.66   3:57.09   3:45.25
47Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 3:36.14 3:55.27Malaysia
3:55.58   4:14.08   3:36.14
48Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 3:38.75 3:56.69China
4:18.03   3:38.75   3:53.29
49Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3:52.91 3:57.83Chinese Taipei
3:57.56   4:03.03   3:52.91
50Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 3:42.07 3:59.38Chinese Taipei
4:16.68   3:59.39   3:42.07
51Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 3:57.32 4:01.39China
4:00.15   3:57.32   4:06.71
52Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 3:47.16 4:02.75Chinese Taipei
4:07.27   4:13.81   3:47.16
53Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 3:54.55 4:02.93Japan
3:54.55   4:10.25   4:03.98
54Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 4:01.52 4:03.98China
4:03.11   4:01.52   4:07.30
55Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 4:03.33 4:07.13Chinese Taipei
4:14.19   4:03.33   4:03.86
56Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 3:49.84 4:07.23Malaysia
4:11.07   3:49.84   4:20.77
57Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3:55.63 4:09.90Chinese Taipei
4:19.25   3:55.63   4:14.83
58He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 4:01.08 4:11.27Chinese Taipei
4:26.31   4:06.42   4:01.08
59Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3:47.70 4:18.14Indonesia
4:27.64   3:47.70   4:39.09
60Choi Goho (최고호) 4:02.07 4:23.00Republic of Korea
4:31.96   4:02.07   4:34.98
61Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 4:12.15 4:31.10China
4:12.15   4:43.82   4:37.33
62Michael Angelo Zafra 4:21.91 4:34.83Philippines
4:47.14   4:35.45   4:21.91
63Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 4:35.02 4:40.40Hong Kong, China
4:49.46   4:36.73   4:35.02
64Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 4:10.66 4:42.88Japan
4:54.32   4:10.66   5:03.66
65Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 4:15.01 4:45.74China
5:17.90   4:44.32   4:15.01
66Bill Wang 3:08.06 4:46.74Canada
5:24.59   5:47.57   3:08.06
67Pei Pan (潘霈) 5:00.34 5:28.95Chinese Taipei
6:19.41   5:07.09   5:00.34
68Andre Febriato Jonathan 3:18.98 DNFIndonesia
DNF       3:38.81   3:18.98
69I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3:29.69 DNFChinese Taipei
3:49.66   DNF       3:29.69
70Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 4:28.10 DNFChinese Taipei
4:43.38   4:28.10   DNF
 
7x7x7 Cube    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Feliks ZemdegsOcR 1:54.54OcR 2:02.31Australia
2:10.75   1:54.54   2:01.64
2Max Park 2:02.69 2:03.14United States
2:02.86   2:03.86   2:02.69
3Anyu Zhang (张安宇)NR 2:08.89 2:20.95China
2:27.75   2:26.21   2:08.89
4Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:12.67 2:22.28Hong Kong, China
2:24.84   2:12.67   2:29.33
5Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:19.31NR 2:22.41Republic of Korea
2:22.78   2:25.15   2:19.31
6Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:31.11 2:38.99Chinese Taipei
2:31.91   2:53.94   2:31.11
7Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน)NR 2:29.76NR 2:41.70Thailand
2:48.38   2:46.97   2:29.76
8Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:40.05 2:43.03Chinese Taipei
2:48.81   2:40.05   2:40.22
9Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:47.33 2:47.55Hong Kong, China
2:47.56   2:47.75   2:47.33
10Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:49.32 2:50.87Indonesia
2:52.02   2:49.32   2:51.26
11Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:38.91 2:53.56Malaysia
2:47.66   3:14.10   2:38.91
12Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:43.88 2:53.78Chinese Taipei
3:00.20   2:43.88   2:57.26
13Richmond Mico RigorNR 2:36.43 2:55.12Philippines
2:36.43   3:05.40   3:03.54
14Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:47.49 2:56.84Hong Kong, China
3:02.90   2:47.49   3:00.12
15Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:47.95 2:56.84Chinese Taipei
2:59.64   2:47.95   3:02.93
16Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 2:51.37 3:08.75Singapore
3:15.40   3:19.49   2:51.37
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    First round    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jack CaiOcR 19.20 DNFAustralia
DNF       19.20     DNF
2Tomoya Firman 19.23 DNFAustralia
19.23     DNF       DNF
3Liam Chen 20.32 22.46United States
20.32     22.25     24.81
4Shivam BansalNR 22.26 DNFIndia
22.26     DNF       DNF
5Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏)NR 22.41 DNFChinese Taipei
35.22     22.41     DNF
6Ainesh SevellarajaNR 23.21 DNFMalaysia
DNF       23.21     DNF
7Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 23.46 DNFChina
DNF       23.46     27.52
8Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 24.80 DNFChinese Taipei
DNF       24.80     32.43
9Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 25.00 DNFChinese Taipei
25.00     DNF       32.40
10Hari Anirudh 25.61 DNFIndia
25.61     DNF       31.73
11Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 25.92 27.27Japan
25.92     28.10     27.80
12Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 25.96 28.69China
25.96     26.92     33.20
13Bill Wang 26.65 DNFCanada
26.65     DNF       38.28
14Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 29.60 36.50China
29.60     35.71     44.19
15Xin Tang (唐薪) 35.34 DNFChina
DNF       35.34     DNF
16Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.47 DNFJapan
35.47     DNF       DNF
17Mohammed Aiman Koli 37.63 41.49India
46.19     37.63     40.66
18Simon Lim (林少秋) 39.79 DNFPhilippines
39.79     DNF       DNF
19Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 41.50 49.96Chinese Taipei
41.50     49.75     58.63
20James Macdiarmid 41.55 DNFNew Zealand
DNF       41.55     1:00.65
21Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 41.84 DNFJapan
DNF       41.84     1:02.10
22Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 42.32 DNFChina
42.32     DNF       58.41
23Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 45.27 DNFChina
45.27     DNF       DNF
24Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) 45.31 DNFJapan
DNF       45.31     1:37.37
25Jan Bentlage 51.44 1:10.53Germany
51.44     1:10.05   1:30.09
26William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 52.10 DNFMalaysia
DNF       52.10     DNF
27Vincent Hartanto Utomo 57.41 DNFIndonesia
DNF       57.41     DNF
28Sukh-Erdene MandakhNR 1:07.04NR 1:21.77Mongolia
1:07.04   1:19.41   1:38.87
29Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:08.63 1:40.38China
1:43.91   1:08.63   2:08.60
30Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 1:09.73 DNFJapan
DNF       1:09.73   DNF
31Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:11.67 DNFChina
1:11.67   DNF       DNF
32Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫) 1:11.76 DNFChina
DNF       1:11.76   DNF
33Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 1:13.55 1:28.45Hong Kong, China
1:32.05   1:39.74   1:13.55
34Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:14.83 1:19.84Malaysia
1:16.31   1:28.39   1:14.83
35Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:16.96 DNFMalaysia
1:16.96   DNF       DNF
36Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 1:17.97 DNFChinese Taipei
1:17.97   DNF       1:41.89
37Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:28.99 1:58.66China
1:28.99   2:21.99   2:04.99
38Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:31.78 DNFIndonesia
DNF       1:31.78   2:01.79
39Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 1:35.87 DNFChinese Taipei
2:15.90   1:35.87   DNF
40Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:38.07 DNFIndonesia
1:38.07   DNF       1:58.21
41Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:41.50 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       1:41.50
42Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:50.45 DNFSingapore
DNF       1:50.45   DNF
43Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎) 1:54.32 DNFJapan
2:31.11   1:54.32   DNF
44Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 2:20.02 DNFChinese Taipei
2:33.78   2:20.02   DNF
45Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 2:20.94 2:50.38Malaysia
2:20.94   2:50.11   3:20.09
46Sophie Chan 2:27.20 DNFUnited States
DNF       DNF       2:27.20
47Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 2:50.33 DNFMalaysia
DNF       DNF       2:50.33
48Naman Jain 2:59.82 DNFIndia
DNF       DNF       2:59.82
49Hu Liu (刘虎) 3:23.08 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       3:23.08
50Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 3:49.71 DNFMalaysia
DNF       3:49.71   DNF
51Choi Goho (최고호) DNF DNFRepublic of Korea
DNF       DNF       DNF
51Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) DNF DNFChinese Taipei
DNF       DNF       DNF
51Jonathan Esparaz DNF DNFCanada
DNF       DNF       DNF
51Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
51Shuhei Omura (大村周平) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
51Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
51Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Liam Chen 20.87 DNFUnited States
DNF       20.87     24.26
2Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文)NR 21.89 DNFChinese Taipei
DNF       25.17     21.89
3Jack Cai 22.96 DNFAustralia
26.97     22.96     DNF
4Tomoya Firman 26.19 DNFAustralia
26.19     DNF       DNF
5Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 28.71 DNFChina
DNF       28.71     DNF
6Shivam Bansal 31.43 33.49India
37.47     31.58     31.43
7Xin Tang (唐薪) 31.47 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       31.47
8Bill Wang 31.80 DNFCanada
DNF       31.80     DNF
9Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 32.12 35.94China
41.81     33.89     32.12
10Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 32.22 35.18China
35.76     37.55     32.22
11Hari Anirudh 33.88 DNFIndia
33.88     DNF       DNF
12Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 34.88 DNFJapan
34.88     DNF       DNF
13Ainesh Sevellaraja 40.80 DNFMalaysia
DNF       DNF       40.80
14Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 1:07.17 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       1:07.17
15Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) DNF DNFChinese Taipei
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) DNF DNFChinese Taipei
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Fewest Moves    Final    Mean of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 24 26.00Japan
26        28        24
2Jan Bentlage 24 27.33Germany
25        33        24
3Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 24 28.00China
31        29        24
4Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 27 28.67China
30        29        27
5Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 27 29.67Hong Kong, China
30        32        27
6Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 29 30.67Japan
29        30        33
7Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 25 31.00Indonesia
25        33        35
8Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 28 31.67China
34        28        33
9Danny SungIn Park 30 32.33Republic of Korea
34        33        30
10Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 29 33.00Japan
29        36        34
11Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 31 33.33Chinese Taipei
31        34        35
12Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 32 33.67Japan
32        35        34
13Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 31 34.00Hong Kong, China
31        37        34
14Mohammed Aiman Koli 26 34.33India
43        34        26
15Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 34 34.67China
34        35        35
16Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 30 35.33China
30        36        40
17Adithyaa Anand 34 38.33India
34        39        42
18Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 35 39.00Malaysia
35        42        40
19Choi Goho (최고호) 40 40.67Republic of Korea
42        40        40
20Pei Pan (潘霈) 37 41.00Chinese Taipei
44        37        42
21Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 38 41.00Hong Kong, China
40        45        38
22Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 40 41.33Chinese Taipei
42        42        40
23Alexandre Ravel 38 42.33France
39        50        38
24Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 42 43.67Chinese Taipei
42        45        44
24John Paul Custodio 42 43.67Philippines
47        42        42
26Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 39 44.33Hong Kong, China
50        39        44
27Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 41 45.33Chinese Taipei
44        51        41
28Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 44 49.33Malaysia
44        54        50
29Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文)NR 24 DNFSingapore
24        25        DNF
30Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 28 DNFChinese Taipei
28        35        DNS
30Yan Luo (骆彦) 28 DNFChina
28        38        DNF
32Vincent Hartanto Utomo 29 DNFIndonesia
33        29        DNF
33Shivam Bansal 30 DNFIndia
30        33        DNF
34Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 31 DNFJapan
DNF       31        DNF
34James Macdiarmid 31 DNFNew Zealand
DNF       31        DNF
34William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 31 DNFMalaysia
DNF       31        38
37Ainesh Sevellaraja 32 DNFMalaysia
32        DNF       DNF
37Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 32 DNFChinese Taipei
DNF       32        DNF
39Sophie Chan 33 DNFUnited States
DNF       33        35
40Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 34 DNFJapan
34        39        DNF
40Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 34 DNFJapan
34        37        DNF
42Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 35 DNFRepublic of Korea
35        DNF       DNF
42Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 35 DNFHong Kong, China
38        35        DNF
44Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 36 DNFMalaysia
DNF       36        DNF
44Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 36 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       36
46Jaemin Chang (장재민) 37 DNFRepublic of Korea
37        43        DNF
46Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 37 DNFChinese Taipei
37        40        DNS
48Ryan Peh (白凯明) 38 DNFSingapore
38        DNF       DNF
49Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 39 DNFThailand
39        DNS       DNF
49Glen Goh Wee Zhuan (吴洧全) 39 DNFSingapore
39        DNF       49
49JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 39 DNFRepublic of Korea
45        DNF       39
52Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 40 DNFMalaysia
DNF       40        44
53Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 44 DNFRepublic of Korea
DNF       44        DNF
54Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 45 DNFJapan
45        DNF       DNS
54Min-Yan Tsai (蔡旻諺) 45 DNFChinese Taipei
DNS       DNS       45
54Simon Lim (林少秋) 45 DNFPhilippines
45        DNS       DNS
57Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 48 DNFIndonesia
48        DNF       DNF
58Carmen Teo Bin Jie (张斌婕) DNF DNFSingapore
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Max Park 9.53 10.22United States
9.66      11.22     10.62     10.37     9.53
2Feliks Zemdegs 9.76 11.55Australia
11.94     9.76      12.39     13.75     10.32
3Bhargav Narasimhan 10.56 12.59India
10.56     11.97     12.27     13.54     14.90
4Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.96 12.77Japan
13.46     14.53     11.57     10.96     13.29
5Arnav Arora 12.47 13.35India
13.41     13.84     17.36     12.81     12.47
6Bill Wang 12.54 13.50Canada
12.54     12.79     19.41     13.92     13.80
7Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 10.86 13.70Republic of Korea
14.76     14.19     12.14     16.82     10.86
8Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 13.12 14.12Thailand
14.06     15.08     13.12     13.21     16.99
9Danny SungIn Park 12.82 14.15Republic of Korea
13.28     15.90     16.67     12.82     13.26
10Richmond Mico Rigor 12.02 14.39Philippines
14.72     16.11     13.44     12.02     15.02
11Ryan Peh (白凯明) 13.35 14.45Singapore
13.68     16.20     13.58     13.35     16.08
12Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 12.19 14.56Chinese Taipei
17.63     16.90     13.69     12.19     13.08
13Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 12.94 14.60China
13.68     15.17     12.94     14.94     16.39
14Jaemin Chang (장재민) 12.19 14.61Republic of Korea
16.57     12.26     14.99     12.19     16.79
15Tee Kai Yang 14.23 14.61Malaysia
14.42     14.23     17.84     15.07     14.33
16Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 12.56 14.68Japan
13.94     DNF       13.66     12.56     16.45
17Jonathan Esparaz 13.50 14.78Canada
15.09     13.54     16.01     13.50     15.72
18Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 13.51 14.89Hong Kong, China
14.70     19.76     14.77     15.21     13.51
19Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 10.23 14.94Thailand
10.23     21.25     14.94     16.48     13.39
20Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 13.90 15.29Indonesia
17.14     14.78     15.66     13.90     15.44
21Doyul Kim (김도율) 15.15 15.42Republic of Korea
15.42     15.15     15.18     16.32     15.65
22Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 14.51 15.51China
16.48     18.47     15.28     14.77     14.51
23Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 13.31 15.55China
15.38     14.59     16.69     17.17     13.31
24Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 12.10 15.69Malaysia
18.23     14.39     17.48     15.21     12.10
25Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 13.56 15.75Chinese Taipei
15.52     17.98     17.39     14.33     13.56
26Jack Cai 15.54 15.85Australia
15.77     15.83     16.92     15.54     15.94
27Ainesh Sevellaraja 15.37 15.93Malaysia
16.34     15.62     15.82     15.37     17.67
28Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 15.23 15.98Hong Kong, China
16.24     16.39     18.12     15.32     15.23
29Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 13.68 16.24Thailand
19.02     15.60     15.58     17.54     13.68
30Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 14.46 16.24Chinese Taipei
16.25     15.30     17.17     14.46     18.01
31Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 13.17 16.28Chinese Taipei
15.52     17.91     19.44     15.40     13.17
32Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.84 16.31Japan
17.04     16.67     17.25     11.84     15.22
33Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 14.42 16.39Japan
19.67     14.42     15.69     16.58     16.90
34Shivam Bansal 13.76 16.55India
17.32     21.25     13.76     15.30     17.02
35Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 15.80 16.75Hong Kong, China
17.76     16.24     16.26     21.98     15.80
36Chengming Su (苏成明) 15.19 16.80China
17.95     17.21     15.24     18.72     15.19
37Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 15.61 16.82China
16.96     16.10     25.84     15.61     17.40
38DongSoo Park (박동수) 15.75 17.07Republic of Korea
17.21     15.75     16.10     17.90     18.20
39Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 14.03 17.13Singapore
17.94     16.88     17.51     17.01     14.03
40Vincent Hartanto Utomo 12.39 17.16Indonesia
15.88     18.14     12.39     17.46     24.49
41Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 16.81 17.18Japan
18.84     16.89     17.15     16.81     17.49
42Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 16.42 17.23Thailand
17.31     17.30     16.42     20.36     17.07
43Andre Febriato Jonathan 14.93 17.28Indonesia
17.56     17.92     14.93     18.34     16.37
44Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 15.46 17.32Japan
17.13     15.46     17.83     17.01     18.98
45Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 13.24 17.39Japan
18.73     16.32     17.80     13.24     18.04
46Lukas Shelley 13.12 17.41Denmark
18.22     20.25     13.12     16.80     17.22
47Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 15.61 17.49Chinese Taipei
18.12     17.41     15.61     19.26     16.95
48Liam Chen 14.76 17.51United States
18.00     16.55     17.98     14.76     19.05
49Aryan Chhabra 15.07 17.52India
19.01     22.65     15.07     16.67     16.89
50Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 14.09 17.78Chinese Taipei
16.52     21.81     23.76     15.01     14.09
51Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 15.93 17.78Mongolia
16.91     15.93     19.11     18.70     17.72
52Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 15.91 17.85Chinese Taipei
18.08     DNF       15.91     16.88     18.60
53Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 16.05 18.19China
20.94     16.05     17.88     20.18     16.51
54Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 13.83 18.31Chinese Taipei
22.06     13.83     23.20     15.97     16.89
55Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 14.89 18.35Chinese Taipei
19.12     19.17     21.57     16.76     14.89
56Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 17.16 18.85Hong Kong, China
20.34     23.08     17.71     17.16     18.49
57Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 14.02 18.88Indonesia
20.63     20.51     16.49     19.63     14.02
58Sophie Chan 15.22 18.91United States
19.69     18.48     18.55     15.22     27.81
59Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 17.37 19.33Japan
23.84     18.43     21.39     17.37     18.16
60Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 18.19 19.34Hong Kong, China
19.30     32.05     18.19     20.50     18.21
61Aamir Saifee 17.53 19.49India
23.37     19.45     19.79     19.22     17.53
62Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 18.76 19.61Hong Kong, China
19.73     19.68     18.76     19.82     19.41
63Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 16.15 19.76Chinese Taipei
16.15     18.81     22.05     18.43     22.60
64Jhong-Ci Chen (陳仲麒) 17.02 19.84Chinese Taipei
19.52     20.60     17.02     19.39     20.85
65Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 19.08 20.31China
20.32     20.22     19.08     22.99     20.39
66Chun-Ting Kuo (郭俊廷) 16.43 20.55Chinese Taipei
20.74     20.13     16.43     21.71     20.78
67Chao-Che Chung (鍾肇哲) 16.98 20.55Chinese Taipei
21.23     21.31     16.98     20.06     20.35
68Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 18.30 20.70Chinese Taipei
19.04     18.30     21.22     43.29     21.84
69Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 18.84 20.72China
22.16     26.57     18.84     19.53     20.46
70Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 19.47 20.77Japan
23.14     20.29     21.53     20.50     19.47
71Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 17.80 20.91Malaysia
22.08     22.63     17.80     30.02     18.02
72Jan Bentlage 17.50 21.02Germany
17.50     21.34     21.33     21.69     20.38
73Mohammed Aiman Koli 13.88 21.03India
21.44     21.96     19.70     13.88     22.14
74Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 17.54 21.03Chinese Taipei
22.71     22.37     17.54     20.32     20.39
75Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 17.46 21.35Malaysia
28.84     23.15     21.36     17.46     19.55
76Jun Qi Feng (冯骏骐) 19.31 21.38China
22.21     22.12     19.91     19.31     22.12
77Yu-Ying Li (李昱穎) 18.40 21.50Chinese Taipei
26.05     22.18     21.58     20.74     18.40
78Hsiang-Cheng Kan (闞祥誠) 18.27 21.53Chinese Taipei
24.29     20.50     18.27     23.12     20.97
79Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 15.06 21.55Malaysia
27.68     15.06     26.73     20.18     17.74
80Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 16.65 21.61China
24.42     22.72     16.65     23.11     18.99
81Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 15.11 21.70China
23.29     23.01     18.80     15.11     24.36
82Pei Pan (潘霈) 18.23 22.02Chinese Taipei
24.54     19.91     21.62     24.54     18.23
83Raphaël Pihet 19.57 22.43France
23.56     23.59     23.24     20.50     19.57
84Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫) 22.25 22.59China
22.94     22.25     24.77     22.34     22.48
85Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 18.02 22.82Hong Kong, China
21.55     26.53     20.38     18.02     26.54
86Alexandre Ravel 16.36 22.86France
16.36     24.43     23.33     29.78     20.83
87Shawn Poh 22.23 23.04Malaysia
23.43     22.23     34.45     22.36     23.33
88Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 21.21 23.95China
23.58     28.03     24.17     24.11     21.21
89Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 22.02 24.11Japan
26.92     23.32     22.02     23.17     25.85
90Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 20.46 24.34China
30.33     20.46     21.19     25.79     26.03
91Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 20.75 24.34China
24.20     20.75     27.67     27.27     21.56
92Adithyaa Anand 19.69 24.53India
19.69     27.14     26.06     23.51     24.01
93Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 21.28 25.19Chinese Taipei
23.16     25.89     26.52     21.28     33.28
94Chun-Pao Ni (倪君寶) 21.27 25.52Chinese Taipei
30.67     21.27     24.36     24.62     27.59
95Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 20.93 25.55Republic of Korea
28.15     22.33     29.30     20.93     26.18
96Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 23.57 26.73China
27.25     26.22     23.57     26.73     30.63
97Zayabaatar Batbayr 23.54 26.94Mongolia
28.04     23.54     27.25     25.54     29.97
98Lim Hung (林弘) 19.43 27.20Malaysia
23.55     34.21     19.43     35.11     23.85
99Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 25.56 27.20Indonesia
30.60     28.12     25.56     25.78     27.70
100Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 25.33 27.53Japan
27.00     27.38     25.33     28.21     35.91
101Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 24.24 27.70Malaysia
26.96     25.32     30.82     34.70     24.24
102Erdenemandah Erdenekhuu (Эрдэнэхүү Эрдэнэмандах) 23.94 27.84Mongolia
28.94     25.56     29.03     23.94     29.10
103Junjie Liu (刘俊杰) 22.07 27.93China
24.52     22.07     26.50     DNF       32.78
104Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 20.14 28.09Hong Kong, China
20.14     26.68     31.87     27.06     30.54
105Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 26.31 28.68China
28.47     28.61     26.31     28.96     29.05
106Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 24.90 28.75Chinese Taipei
25.10     32.36     31.64     24.90     29.51
107Tan Yong Jie 25.16 28.84Malaysia
27.28     34.63     27.16     32.09     25.16
108Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 23.03 31.01China
33.41     36.08     23.03     28.07     31.55
109JaeYoung Chun (천재영) 22.08 31.54Republic of Korea
35.30     43.99     22.08     29.80     29.51
110Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 24.79 32.36Chinese Taipei
24.79     32.37     31.51     33.20     46.69
111Russel Bocalbos 26.71 32.48Philippines
39.05     33.52     32.92     31.00     26.71
112Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正) 29.40 32.76Hong Kong, China
37.19     45.15     29.40     30.69     30.41
113Vianne Chang 28.27 32.99Canada
37.36     28.40     28.27     33.21     42.27
114Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 29.64 33.84Hong Kong, China
38.93     31.45     50.93     31.13     29.64
115Alexis Margaret Magtibay 26.33 34.30Philippines
31.38     36.99     38.54     34.52     26.33
116Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 27.17 34.35Chinese Taipei
32.55     40.07     34.10     36.39     27.17
117Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 27.00 35.70Chinese Taipei
46.42     29.08     38.94     39.07     27.00
118Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 30.09 38.08Malaysia
37.57     41.27     35.40     30.09     44.61
119Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 34.28 41.78Malaysia
34.28     48.35     39.35     47.99     37.99
120Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 38.29 DNFJapan
38.29     49.23     DNF       DNF       38.85
 
3x3x3 One-Handed    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Max Park 9.36 11.19United States
10.70     9.36      11.26     11.63     11.60
2Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 10.91 12.49Republic of Korea
10.91     11.96     14.82     13.04     12.47
3Feliks Zemdegs 11.13 12.49Australia
12.78     11.13     12.49     12.81     12.21
4Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 10.68 12.86Japan
14.86     11.58     14.12     12.88     10.68
5Bhargav Narasimhan 9.94 12.87India
12.81     9.94      13.49     12.32     17.54
6Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.45 13.03Japan
13.25     10.45     21.92     13.27     12.57
7Danny SungIn Park 11.52 13.57Republic of Korea
13.62     12.27     15.18     11.52     14.81
8Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 11.66 13.60Chinese Taipei
15.68     17.58     11.66     12.43     12.70
9Bill Wang 12.25 13.77Canada
13.36     14.78     14.36     13.59     12.25
10Arnav Arora 13.64 14.27India
13.64     16.58     14.61     13.96     14.23
11Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 11.29 14.60Thailand
11.29     13.38     18.12     14.21     16.20
12Tee Kai Yang 12.56 14.60Malaysia
12.56     14.23     13.54     16.02     16.06
13Richmond Mico Rigor 12.62 15.02Philippines
16.25     14.75     12.62     15.77     14.53
14Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 13.72 15.28China
15.29     14.61     16.42     15.95     13.72
15Ryan Peh (白凯明) 11.14 15.54Singapore
18.51     12.90     18.65     15.21     11.14
16Jaemin Chang (장재민) 13.85 17.38Republic of Korea
13.85     21.03     17.32     19.19     15.62
 
Clock    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 3.64 5.56China
5.03      5.80      8.89      5.86      3.64
2Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆)NR 4.68NR 6.03Chinese Taipei
5.88      4.68      5.50      9.04      6.70
3Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.15 6.05China
8.19      7.08      5.15      5.62      5.44
4Ryota Aoki (青木涼太)NR 5.46NR 6.58Japan
7.31      6.50      5.46      5.94      DNF
5Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.18NR 6.94Malaysia
6.41      6.82      8.88      6.18      7.59
6Jan Bentlage 6.52 7.10Germany
6.79      7.16      6.52      8.73      7.36
7Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.80 7.77Indonesia
8.64      6.80      7.26      7.41      DNF
8Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 6.89 7.96Japan
7.38      9.00      DNF       7.50      6.89
9Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 7.33 8.26Malaysia
7.65      7.95      9.18      7.33      DNF
10Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 7.97NR 8.63Hong Kong, China
8.52      8.82      7.97      11.68     8.55
11Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 7.48 8.79China
8.37      9.65      12.87     7.48      8.34
12Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 7.68 8.89Malaysia
8.46      8.46      9.75      DNF       7.68
13Muhammad Syahmi 8.34 9.08Malaysia
9.54      10.95     8.34      8.77      8.92
14Ainesh Sevellaraja 6.93 9.34Malaysia
18.39     10.80     9.59      7.62      6.93
15Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 7.26 9.35Japan
7.26      7.86      9.07      11.13     11.69
16Chao-Che Chung (鍾肇哲) 8.07 9.38Chinese Taipei
8.57      10.73     8.07      10.00     9.56
17Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 8.82 9.47Singapore
8.99      9.98      8.82      9.93      9.48
18Young He (何嘉炀) 8.78 9.66China
8.78      DNF       10.15     9.79      9.04
19Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 9.16 9.91Hong Kong, China
11.24     9.39      9.65      10.69     9.16
20Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 7.93 10.36Hong Kong, China
8.86      7.93      11.24     10.98     13.09
21Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 8.35 10.50Chinese Taipei
8.47      DNF       8.35      12.35     10.68
22Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 9.60 10.68Japan
11.78     10.25     10.02     9.60      DNF
23Shivam Bansal 9.16 10.84India
19.51     9.78      12.43     9.16      10.32
24Aniket Das 10.39 11.36India
10.67     10.39     11.76     11.65     DNF
25Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 9.52 11.58Hong Kong, China
9.52      14.70     DNF       10.51     9.54
26Shawn Poh 10.03 11.64Malaysia
10.03     11.42     12.12     16.49     11.37
27Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 8.36 11.72China
11.72     DNF       14.42     9.02      8.36
28Vincent Hartanto Utomo 9.63 12.35Indonesia
12.33     13.41     DNF       9.63      11.32
29Doyul Kim (김도율) 10.47 12.50Republic of Korea
13.61     DNF       10.47     11.28     12.60
30Keunsoo Heo (허근수) 10.28 12.58Republic of Korea
10.36     10.28     12.41     14.97     DNF
31Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 10.38 12.65Japan
12.58     14.34     11.04     16.93     10.38
32Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 12.16 12.67Japan
13.29     12.52     12.90     12.59     12.16
33Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 10.88 12.86Chinese Taipei
12.92     12.53     10.88     13.12     DNF
34Lim Hung (林弘) 9.49 13.40Malaysia
DNF       14.43     15.30     10.48     9.49
35Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 13.42 13.98Malaysia
17.86     13.95     13.42     14.10     13.88
36Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 10.55 14.41Chinese Taipei
DNF       14.64     17.62     10.96     10.55
37Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 12.83 14.54Malaysia
12.83     DNF       13.46     16.65     13.50
38Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 12.47 14.81China
13.65     14.51     16.28     12.47     DNF
39Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.09 14.82Japan
14.24     10.09     15.65     DNF       14.56
40Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 11.05 15.16Malaysia
11.05     18.07     14.82     19.53     12.58
41Wang Junwen (王俊文) 12.30 15.91Malaysia
17.42     14.78     12.30     15.52     DNF
42Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 12.73 16.48Republic of Korea
22.84     20.41     13.97     15.07     12.73
43Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 14.72 16.78Malaysia
17.73     15.24     14.72     17.38     18.32
44Aamir Saifee 10.61 17.05India
16.21     10.61     16.31     18.63     DNF
45Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 15.46 18.42Chinese Taipei
18.87     23.02     15.46     18.11     18.27
46Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 10.95 20.31China
13.18     34.10     13.64     DNF       10.95
47Mohammed Aiman Koli 18.24 24.78India
18.24     50.12     25.59     24.74     24.01
48Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 22.16 31.54Chinese Taipei
29.48     42.54     DNF       22.16     22.61
49Ryan Peh (白凯明) 7.21 DNFSingapore
7.21      8.65      8.78      DNF       DNF
50John Paul Custodio 10.42 DNFPhilippines
DNF       11.48     10.42     12.04     DNF
51Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 14.84 DNFJapan
14.84     DNF       16.57     DNF       21.80
52Adithyaa Anand 15.43 DNFIndia
15.73     24.50     DNF       15.43     DNF
 
Clock    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.74 5.56China
5.52      5.68      4.74      5.49      5.85
2Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.88 6.55Chinese Taipei
9.05      6.73      5.88      6.15      6.77
3Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.44 7.11Malaysia
8.75      7.28      6.45      6.44      7.59
4Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.45 7.15China
7.75      6.45      6.89      13.17     6.80
5Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 6.73 7.25Japan
7.28      DNF       6.73      7.12      7.35
6Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 6.95 8.94Japan
8.37      6.95      DNF       9.71      8.73
7Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 8.46 8.97Malaysia
8.98      8.90      9.03      8.46      16.25
8Jan Bentlage 7.17 9.05Germany
11.08     8.16      7.17      7.92      11.15
9Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 7.71 9.36China
7.71      13.12     9.08      9.20      9.80
10Andre Febriato Jonathan 8.66 10.07Indonesia
10.14     14.30     10.35     8.66      9.72
11Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 9.02 10.51Hong Kong, China
DNF       10.87     9.02      9.83      10.82
12Muhammad Syahmi 8.77 10.65Malaysia
8.77      13.73     DNF       9.10      9.13
13Ainesh Sevellaraja 8.09 10.75Malaysia
12.25     11.02     8.99      DNF       8.09
14Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 7.78 14.16Malaysia
DNF       7.78      8.53      24.80     9.15
15Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 6.36 DNFJapan
DNF       6.36      8.64      DNF       7.77
16Chao-Che Chung (鍾肇哲) 10.19 DNFChinese Taipei
11.30     DNF       15.17     DNF       10.19
 
Megaminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Feliks Zemdegs 39.42 43.74Australia
45.08     39.42     44.37     45.02     41.83
2Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 40.89 43.80China
46.63     48.72     42.23     40.89     42.55
3Nikhil Soares 42.66 44.08India
46.30     44.30     44.39     43.56     42.66
4Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 41.50NR 45.97Japan
51.55     43.49     41.50     57.53     42.87
5Bill Wang 41.28 46.65Canada
41.28     50.61     45.21     45.53     49.20
6Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 42.13 47.99Japan
42.13     48.89     46.81     49.41     48.27
7Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 44.49 48.33Malaysia
45.03     48.06     51.91     44.49     57.08
8DongSoo Park (박동수) 44.43 48.41Republic of Korea
55.94     46.01     44.43     50.82     48.41
9Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 47.37 48.51Chinese Taipei
48.64     48.43     48.47     52.67     47.37
10Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 44.15 48.93Hong Kong, China
48.08     56.13     44.15     50.18     48.53
11Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 43.66 49.00Republic of Korea
53.44     43.99     49.58     43.66     55.38
12James Macdiarmid 47.26 49.52New Zealand
48.02     47.26     50.66     1:03.19   49.88
13Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 44.85 50.81Chinese Taipei
50.75     44.85     55.89     55.87     45.82
14Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 49.28 51.37Malaysia
53.96     49.92     52.37     49.28     51.82
15Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 49.99 53.26Chinese Taipei
55.27     56.65     49.99     54.06     50.44
16Ainesh Sevellaraja 50.57 54.57Malaysia
50.71     1:00.97   52.02     50.57     1:03.48
17Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 51.05 55.86Malaysia
55.16     56.47     51.05     55.96     1:06.41
18Vincent Hartanto Utomo 53.87 57.37Indonesia
55.24     56.88     1:00.00   53.87     1:04.17
19Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 54.98NR 57.87Thailand
1:03.56   54.98     1:00.18   57.19     56.24
20Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 56.50 58.05China
57.15     58.00     59.29     56.50     59.00
21Jaemin Chang (장재민) 53.58 58.18Republic of Korea
58.98     59.52     53.58     1:03.39   56.04
22Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 56.58 58.59Japan
57.08     59.73     56.58     58.95     1:01.22
23Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越)NR 38.90 58.71Chinese Taipei
1:09.89   1:08.77   51.17     38.90     56.20
24Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 56.34 59.00Singapore
58.43     1:06.94   56.34     1:01.78   56.79
25Doyul Kim (김도율) 55.20 59.75Republic of Korea
1:00.34   58.37     1:00.54   55.20     1:02.05
26Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 58.55 1:00.93Hong Kong, China
58.91     59.59     58.55     1:12.99   1:04.29
27Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 54.45 1:01.40Hong Kong, China
54.45     1:07.54   1:01.30   1:01.63   1:01.26
28Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 57.58 1:02.38Thailand
1:03.50   1:02.68   1:01.76   1:02.71   57.58
29Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 56.38 1:02.88Chinese Taipei
1:02.90   1:06.79   56.38     1:19.93   58.95
30Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 57.12 1:03.52Hong Kong, China
1:05.33   57.12     1:00.50   1:07.87   1:04.72
31Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:00.59 1:03.99Japan
1:12.04   1:00.59   1:02.36   1:02.45   1:07.16
32Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 59.54 1:04.11China
1:04.27   1:04.25   59.54     1:03.82   1:09.55
33Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 56.91 1:05.19Chinese Taipei
1:14.12   1:05.94   1:00.04   56.91     1:09.58
34Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 56.59 1:05.55Malaysia
1:05.74   1:06.99   1:03.91   1:24.67   56.59
35Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 1:03.01 1:05.96Chinese Taipei
1:09.28   1:03.01   1:03.68   1:04.93   1:14.52
36Jan Bentlage 1:01.00 1:06.67Germany
1:01.30   1:01.00   1:17.51   1:11.05   1:07.66
37Choi Goho (최고호) 1:03.81 1:07.41Republic of Korea
1:09.66   1:03.85   1:08.71   1:03.81   1:23.03
38Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:02.04 1:08.35Japan
1:09.53   1:02.04   1:07.95   1:07.56   1:41.43
39Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:02.13 1:08.44Indonesia
1:07.88   1:10.04   1:08.56   1:08.87   1:02.13
40Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 58.89 1:08.49Japan
1:07.23   1:08.03   1:14.57   58.89     1:10.20
41Sophie Chan 59.19 1:08.63United States
59.19     1:07.01   1:13.08   1:11.99   1:06.89
42Tanai Chaikraveephand (ธนัย ชัยกระวีพันธ์) 58.61 1:08.72Thailand
1:15.05   1:07.93   1:03.17   58.61     1:16.41
43Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 59.08 1:10.18Hong Kong, China
1:15.52   1:10.51   59.08     1:09.77   1:10.26
44Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 1:02.25 1:10.70Malaysia
1:27.88   1:10.77   1:02.25   1:08.68   1:12.64
45William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 1:05.13 1:11.81Malaysia
1:05.13   1:08.32   1:11.79   1:16.68   1:15.32
46Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 1:00.36 1:12.56China
1:20.04   1:23.86   1:11.86   1:00.36   1:05.77
47Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:06.04 1:14.04Chinese Taipei
1:14.73   1:25.74   1:12.08   1:06.04   1:15.32
48Aamir Saifee 1:01.23 1:14.18India
1:26.77   1:22.45   1:10.56   1:09.54   1:01.23
49Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 1:09.69 1:14.22China
1:09.69   1:17.33   1:15.25   1:10.09   1:19.84
50Lang Yuan (袁朗) 1:06.42 1:14.45China
1:15.35   1:21.82   1:14.21   1:13.78   1:06.42
51Danny SungIn Park 1:09.16 1:14.78Republic of Korea
1:11.97   1:20.81   1:09.16   1:15.72   1:16.64
52Mohammed Aiman Koli 1:08.81 1:15.05India
1:16.57   1:08.81   1:16.96   1:11.61   1:17.31
53Muhammad Syahmi 1:09.15 1:15.20Malaysia
1:09.15   1:16.36   1:14.90   1:14.60   1:16.10
54Shivam Bansal 1:11.61 1:15.71India
1:15.01   1:13.81   1:11.61   1:18.32   1:19.45
55Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 1:15.29 1:15.88Chinese Taipei
1:15.52   1:16.20   1:15.29   1:16.08   1:16.04
56Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 1:13.07 1:18.08Japan
1:13.07   1:17.77   1:20.64   1:15.84   1:23.39
57Chao-Che Chung (鍾肇哲) 1:13.08 1:18.27Chinese Taipei
1:19.60   1:14.47   1:20.73   1:30.36   1:13.08
58Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:13.80 1:18.31Malaysia
1:25.81   1:13.80   1:14.07   1:15.05   1:31.64
59Tan Yong Jie 1:07.95 1:18.65Malaysia
1:16.54   1:07.95   1:19.92   1:24.86   1:19.48
60Hari Anirudh 1:13.82 1:19.39India
1:18.83   1:18.37   1:20.96   1:13.82   1:45.44
61Xiaoxue Zhou (周晓学) 1:07.61 1:20.11China
1:07.61   DNF       1:13.06   1:19.69   1:27.59
62Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 1:10.56 1:20.76Mongolia
1:24.14   1:10.56   1:42.37   1:17.12   1:21.02
63Shawn Poh 1:18.95 1:21.10Malaysia
1:20.84   1:21.75   1:24.17   1:18.95   1:20.71
64Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 1:16.66 1:21.62Chinese Taipei
1:23.77   1:24.05   1:16.66   1:19.53   1:21.55
65Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 1:14.48 1:22.90China
1:25.93   1:14.48   1:25.17   1:17.81   1:25.71
66Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 1:19.97 1:24.54Japan
1:22.19   1:30.40   1:19.97   1:29.93   1:21.50
67Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 1:24.36 1:28.48China
1:27.77   1:32.29   1:25.38   1:32.43   1:24.36
68Lim Hung (林弘) 1:24.68 1:29.99Malaysia
1:24.68   1:32.25   1:56.07   1:31.04   1:26.67
69Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 1:26.34 1:31.51Hong Kong, China
2:04.72   1:38.26   1:27.16   1:29.11   1:26.34
70Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:28.45 1:33.62Indonesia
1:28.45   1:38.97   1:34.88   1:33.13   1:32.85
71Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:25.25 1:34.32Chinese Taipei
1:40.22   1:31.13   1:35.24   1:25.25   1:36.59
72Er-Nuo Lien (連爾諾) 1:30.87 1:35.21Chinese Taipei
1:34.65   1:30.87   1:40.72   1:35.20   1:35.77
73Vianne Chang 1:29.01 1:36.46Canada
1:29.01   1:37.55   1:47.63   1:29.48   1:42.34
74Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 1:28.18 1:36.57Chinese Taipei
1:33.38   1:28.18   2:04.75   1:43.53   1:32.80
75Han-Di Shen (沈漢迪) 1:29.93 1:38.46Chinese Taipei
1:37.80   1:42.65   1:39.09   1:29.93   1:38.48
76Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 1:17.30 1:38.60China
1:32.42   1:40.51   1:17.30   1:58.35   1:42.87
77Alexandre Ravel 1:26.38 1:41.61France
1:33.46   1:26.38   1:51.07   1:48.36   1:43.00
78Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 1:31.16 1:43.95China
1:47.81   1:43.94   1:40.10   1:31.16   1:48.62
79Adithyaa Anand 1:39.92 1:44.47India
1:46.80   DNF       1:39.92   1:40.48   1:46.12
80Chun-Pao Ni (倪君寶) 1:30.08 1:45.14Chinese Taipei
1:52.12   2:04.05   1:40.04   1:43.25   1:30.08
81Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 1:39.05 1:47.93Chinese Taipei
1:48.63   1:58.80   1:54.83   1:39.05   1:40.33
82Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 1:36.08 1:51.43Malaysia
1:36.08   1:39.02   1:55.68   2:00.39   1:59.60
83Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:47.54 1:55.56Chinese Taipei
1:54.96   1:47.54   2:00.84   2:01.28   1:50.87
84Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 1:50.47 2:13.48Chinese Taipei
2:21.27   2:22.43   DNF       1:56.73   1:50.47
 
Megaminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Feliks Zemdegs 34.67 42.62Australia
53.50     40.56     44.50     42.80     34.67
2Nikhil SoaresNR 38.43NR 42.83India
41.31     42.76     49.28     44.41     38.43
3Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 37.20 43.85China
41.55     52.78     44.20     45.79     37.20
4Bill Wang 42.47NR 44.27Canada
43.61     43.97     47.91     42.47     45.22
5James Macdiarmid 43.58NR 44.27New Zealand
43.96     43.96     55.52     43.58     44.90
6Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 45.15 46.12Malaysia
45.15     45.22     46.34     46.79     47.37
7Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 43.57 46.42Japan
50.97     43.57     45.66     46.75     46.86
8Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 44.24NR 47.76Chinese Taipei
45.83     44.24     50.72     50.02     47.42
9DongSoo Park (박동수) 44.18 48.52Republic of Korea
44.18     47.08     56.22     53.31     45.18
10Masayuki Hirai (平井雅之) 41.97 48.63Japan
42.96     54.54     55.99     41.97     48.40
11Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 46.69 48.86Malaysia
49.48     49.72     52.88     46.69     47.39
12Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 42.27 49.88Hong Kong, China
50.32     42.27     52.61     47.74     51.58
13Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 48.63 50.21Republic of Korea
52.93     56.28     48.82     48.63     48.89
14Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 46.11 50.28Chinese Taipei
46.11     49.22     48.13     53.50     56.40
15Ainesh Sevellaraja 47.55 51.42Malaysia
54.57     59.21     49.13     50.57     47.55
16Yun-Rui Chiang (江昀叡) 48.34 54.57Chinese Taipei
58.02     54.82     54.07     54.83     48.34
 
Pyraminx    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Jun Qi Feng (冯骏骐) 2.53 2.75China
2.65      2.53      8.42      3.04      2.55
2Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.63 2.98Japan
3.00      3.00      4.17      2.93      2.63
3Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 2.91 3.45Japan
3.08      2.91      4.06      4.78      3.22
4Yi Wang (王旖) 3.00 3.47China
3.01      4.31      3.08      3.00      5.23
5Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.85 3.51Indonesia
3.04      3.72      2.85      3.77      5.00
6Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 2.85 3.55China
4.09      3.34      4.13      2.85      3.23
7Aniket Das 2.59 3.57India
4.01      2.59      4.13      3.27      3.42
8Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 2.83 3.72Japan
2.99      5.71      2.83      2.98      5.20
9Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.79 3.74China
6.11      4.66      3.13      3.42      2.79
10Siyu Wang (王思予) 2.02 3.78China
3.51      2.02      3.42      5.34      4.42
11Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 3.62 3.84China
3.81      3.82      3.88      5.73      3.62
12Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.20 3.88China
6.14      2.20      3.91      3.44      4.28
13Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.81 3.90Chinese Taipei
3.62      2.81      3.84      4.62      4.23
14Tan Yong Jie 2.92 3.92Malaysia
3.85      3.99      4.72      2.92      3.93
15Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.00 4.02Chinese Taipei
3.00      4.86      3.48      5.85      3.72
16Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 2.76 4.04Republic of Korea
4.84      2.76      6.99      4.34      2.94
17Ainesh Sevellaraja 2.63 4.10Malaysia
3.42      2.63      5.17      6.39      3.70
18Mohammed Aiman Koli 2.83 4.11India
4.83      2.83      4.41      4.11      3.81
19Yuxuan Zheng (郑豫轩) 2.89 4.16China
5.27      5.06      3.81      2.89      3.60
20Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 2.92 4.16Japan
2.92      4.51      3.16      4.80      5.23
21Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 2.48 4.19China
3.35      2.48      4.34      4.89      DNF
22Nikhil Soares 3.35 4.19India
4.14      3.35      3.58      4.85      5.09
23Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 2.76 4.32Japan
2.76      3.48      4.14      5.35      6.47
24Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 2.75 4.46Thailand
2.75      4.95      4.03      4.41      5.59
25Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 3.65 4.54China
4.32      3.78      3.65      6.40      5.53
26Shivam Bansal 2.99 4.60India
2.99      7.89      4.34      5.04      4.41
27Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 2.50 4.87Chinese Taipei
2.50      5.82      5.14      4.67      4.80
28Shawn Poh 3.99 4.92Malaysia
4.23      3.99      6.05      6.45      4.48
29Hsiu-Lin Chuang (莊修霖) 3.62 4.96Chinese Taipei
6.22      3.62      5.37      4.90      4.62
30Andre Febriato Jonathan 3.95 4.98Indonesia
4.25      6.38      5.06      3.95      5.63
31Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 3.57 5.05Chinese Taipei
3.57      6.37      6.57      4.46      4.31
32Muhammad Syahmi 3.94 5.09Malaysia
4.48      DNF       4.34      6.46      3.94
33Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 3.86 5.21Philippines
5.54      6.72      5.47      3.86      4.61
34Alexandre Ravel 3.47 5.23France
4.30      3.47      5.76      5.62      10.20
35Jan Bentlage 4.19 5.26Germany
4.19      5.42      4.89      5.62      5.47
36Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4.55 5.41China
5.12      5.53      6.31      4.55      5.58
37Aamir Saifee 3.56 5.42India
3.56      5.53      6.35      5.20      5.53
38Doyul Kim (김도율) 4.44 5.42Republic of Korea
7.49      5.29      5.54      5.44      4.44
39Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 4.80 5.57Japan
4.80      5.31      5.67      7.96      5.74
40Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 3.51 5.65Chinese Taipei
3.51      5.81      3.66      8.25      7.48
41Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 4.71 5.65Chinese Taipei
6.93      5.70      5.62      5.62      4.71
42Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 4.40 5.71Japan
4.40      6.79      5.29      5.15      6.68
43Ho Hsieh (謝合) 4.56 5.79Chinese Taipei
4.97      6.58      7.18      5.81      4.56
44Zhengyin Chen (陈正胤) 4.25 5.92China
5.37      4.25      6.60      6.85      5.80
45Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 3.82 5.98China
5.15      10.83     3.82      6.01      6.77
46Michael Angelo Zafra 3.84 5.98Philippines
7.11      7.86      4.95      5.89      3.84
47Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 5.06 6.03China
9.59      5.84      6.15      5.06      6.10
48Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫) 3.25 6.09China
7.32      3.25      6.87      5.90      5.49
49Yu-Heng Chen (陳禹衡) 4.44 6.23Chinese Taipei
9.21      4.44      6.73      6.08      5.89
50Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 4.65 6.26Chinese Taipei
5.88      7.20      7.18      5.71      4.65
51Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 4.96 6.26Hong Kong, China
4.96      5.62      6.77      7.92      6.40
52Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 4.22 6.28Singapore
4.22      5.18      7.44      6.71      6.96
53Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 4.73 6.38Chinese Taipei
6.59      7.15      7.44      4.73      5.41
54Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 4.83 6.57Mongolia
9.15      4.83      7.24      6.01      6.46
55Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 4.20 6.74China
4.20      6.38      8.20      8.57      5.63
56Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 4.67 6.84Chinese Taipei
6.82      4.67      5.51      DNF       8.18
57Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 5.37 6.88Japan
8.06      5.37      7.05      5.73      7.87
58Xinbao Huang (黄新宝) 5.56 6.91China
6.65      8.45      5.62      9.56      5.56
59DongSoo Park (박동수) 5.20 7.07Republic of Korea
6.21      7.91      7.08      8.23      5.20
60Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 5.09 7.22Chinese Taipei
5.09      7.63      8.90      6.45      7.58
61Yu-Chun Chen (陳宇均) 5.54 7.28Chinese Taipei
8.74      5.54      6.49      8.32      7.02
62Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 3.85 7.31Japan
3.85      8.84      7.23      9.57      5.85
63En-Te Chang (張恩德) 5.42 7.35Chinese Taipei
7.51      5.42      7.92      6.63      9.62
64Thomas Ravel 6.46 7.38France
9.28      6.75      6.46      8.12      7.27
65Russel Bocalbos 4.65 7.41Philippines
7.19      7.86      DNF       4.65      7.18
66Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.26 7.42Malaysia
7.70      5.26      9.67      7.25      7.30
67Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 6.18 7.49China
6.84      8.62      6.18      9.36      7.00
68Cheng-Hsien Wu (吳政憲) 5.35 7.50Chinese Taipei
5.35      7.08      9.32      7.72      7.69
69Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 6.04 7.63Hong Kong, China
7.10      16.69     6.04      8.74      7.04
70Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 7.24 7.70Chinese Taipei
8.26      11.88     7.24      7.51      7.33
71Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 6.15 7.84Chinese Taipei
8.26      7.63      7.62      9.65      6.15
72Lim Hung (林弘) 5.69 8.01Malaysia
5.69      6.51      7.59      9.92      13.76
73Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 5.61 8.12Malaysia
6.75      5.61      17.77     8.54      9.07
74Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 6.36 8.26Thailand
11.02     6.65      9.36      6.36      8.76
75Clifford Shepherdson 5.83 8.37United States
9.28      5.83      8.57      9.31      7.27
76Tsai-Na Kuo (郭采納) 7.58 8.38Chinese Taipei
8.69      8.30      7.58      10.25     8.16
77Chao-Che Chung (鍾肇哲) 4.87 8.39Chinese Taipei
10.60     9.74      4.87      8.50      6.94
78Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 6.04 8.44Chinese Taipei
6.04      9.19      8.15      9.29      7.99
79Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 8.14 8.56Hong Kong, China
8.35      8.14      8.19      9.14      9.62
80Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 6.14 8.58Japan
9.93      9.43      10.24     6.38      6.14
81Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 6.00 8.65China
15.82     8.94      6.00      10.86     6.15
82Vianne Chang 3.55 8.81Canada
3.55      9.22      9.01      8.66      8.77
83Quinson Hon Kwan Shun (韓君信) 7.20 8.81Hong Kong, China
9.77      7.20      7.98      8.68      13.41
84Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 7.44 8.85Malaysia
9.07      8.69      7.44      10.51     8.78
85Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶) 3.79 8.88Chinese Taipei
7.79      9.64      3.79      12.44     9.20
86Alexis Margaret Magtibay 6.89 8.95Philippines
8.87      8.97      6.89      14.30     9.02
87Han-Di Shen (沈漢迪) 5.76 8.99Chinese Taipei
12.15     7.44      5.76      8.19      11.33
88Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 7.51 9.03China
9.02      9.24      7.51      10.74     8.83
89Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.74 9.19Hong Kong, China
10.20     7.84      5.74      16.92     9.52
90Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 7.50 9.22Malaysia
7.50      9.81      9.26      8.58      12.29
91Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 7.91 9.32Chinese Taipei
10.60     7.91      10.91     8.17      9.18
92Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 5.75 9.53Chinese Taipei
8.37      12.00     11.77     5.75      8.46
93Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 6.72 9.53Indonesia
8.51      12.61     10.05     10.02     6.72
94Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 6.21 9.59Chinese Taipei
11.09     6.21      9.75      10.43     8.59
95Yun-Lun Chung (鍾昀倫) 7.58 9.65Chinese Taipei
7.58      8.63      10.99     10.89     9.44
96Xi Deng (邓熙) 9.05 9.72China
9.90      9.15      10.24     10.12     9.05
97Yu-Chine Lin (林佑謙) 8.73 10.06Chinese Taipei
9.61      10.36     10.21     8.73      11.94
98Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 8.01 10.09Malaysia
9.58      8.01      10.80     9.90      12.22
99Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 6.53 10.11Chinese Taipei
12.51     11.18     6.53      6.64      13.66
100Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 6.20 10.21China
8.98      11.57     6.20      13.31     10.08
101Zayabaatar Batbayr 8.11 10.24Mongolia
13.61     11.18     10.56     8.98      8.11
102Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.10 10.27Indonesia
7.10      8.23      13.36     12.71     9.86
103Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 7.60 11.12Japan
13.23     13.23     7.60      12.11     8.03
104Tai-Sheng Huang (黃岱陞) 8.17 11.12Chinese Taipei
10.91     12.13     8.17      11.93     10.53
105Kaine William Chrisengku 9.41 11.22Malaysia
14.34     11.04     11.01     11.60     9.41
106Chun-Pao Ni (倪君寶) 7.73 11.24Chinese Taipei
7.73      9.63      19.89     13.39     10.69
107Young He (何嘉炀) 3.35 11.46China
14.45     DNF       3.35      13.29     6.63
108He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 9.40 11.51Chinese Taipei
20.36     12.06     10.67     11.80     9.40
109Yi-Chun Wang (王逸雋) 9.36 11.62Chinese Taipei
12.89     16.92     9.36      10.15     11.83
110Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸) 4.98 11.71Chinese Taipei
11.64     11.32     12.18     15.42     4.98
111Yihan Deng (邓义涵) 7.46 11.83China
11.84     12.52     14.14     7.46      11.12
112Ruei-Ying Huang (黃睿穎) 4.89 11.95Chinese Taipei
15.29     10.01     4.89      15.69     10.56
113Adithyaa Anand 10.35 12.06India
12.45     11.12     10.35     12.60     18.03
114Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 6.35 12.49Japan
34.62     6.35      9.43      9.93      18.10
115Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 8.81 12.61Chinese Taipei
14.07     11.34     8.81      12.42     18.44
116Wang Junwen (王俊文) 8.63 12.80Malaysia
9.10      13.65     8.63      25.84     15.64
117Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 11.11 12.89Chinese Taipei
14.31     15.01     12.73     11.11     11.63
118Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 8.09 13.14Malaysia
13.88     14.16     11.38     19.56     8.09
119Junjie Liu (刘俊杰) 12.41 13.88China
12.41     17.89     12.43     13.38     15.84
120Shusaku Akari (朱里秀作) 13.18 14.05Japan
14.63     17.83     13.73     13.78     13.18
121Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 11.79 14.07Chinese Taipei
13.18     15.58     16.04     13.44     11.79
122Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 11.30 14.98Chinese Taipei
11.30     16.47     24.11     11.99     16.48
123Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 6.61 15.86Japan
7.43      DNF       10.36     29.80     6.61
124Vitor Jose Shen (沈偉棟)NR 9.03NR 16.50Macau, China
13.56     16.76     19.19     21.75     9.03
125Alyssa Chi (季家祺) 12.86 16.67Chinese Taipei
15.42     20.77     18.19     12.86     16.39
126Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 13.61 17.10Chinese Taipei
23.77     13.61     19.62     14.84     16.83
127Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 12.44 17.85Republic of Korea
24.03     12.44     16.67     21.54     15.35
128Kaibo Dai (戴凯波) 14.15 19.18China
32.53     14.15     21.23     17.00     19.32
129Glen Goh Wee Zhuan (吴洧全) 14.44 21.28Singapore
20.23     34.99     23.68     14.44     19.92
130Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 14.37 22.22Malaysia
14.37     18.74     21.78     26.15     28.12
131Hsin-Chen Chen (陳信辰) 17.83 32.25Chinese Taipei
17.83     32.18     33.50     33.87     31.06
132Charles Zhu (朱彦臣) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF
 
Pyraminx    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yi Wang (王旖) 1.78 2.86China
1.78      3.85      2.70      2.92      2.96
2Aniket Das 1.58 3.10India
1.58      4.68      2.33      4.21      2.75
3Jun Qi Feng (冯骏骐) 1.40 3.14China
1.40      4.17      3.29      3.42      2.71
4Siyu Wang (王思予) 2.26 3.28China
2.26      3.23      3.72      2.90      3.79
5Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 2.52 3.35Republic of Korea
2.52      3.20      DNF       3.35      3.50
6Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.99 3.41China
3.20      9.32      3.64      2.99      3.40
7Yun-Yi Lin (林昀毅) 2.52 3.58Chinese Taipei
2.52      DNF       4.90      2.67      3.18
8Yohei Oka (岡要平) 2.03 3.68Japan
2.03      4.75      3.18      5.44      3.11
9Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 3.58 3.77Japan
3.88      6.90      3.58      3.60      3.84
10Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2.86 3.88Indonesia
2.86      4.58      4.26      3.71      3.66
11Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 3.03 3.95China
3.04      3.03      4.50      4.36      4.46
12Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 3.29 4.15Chinese Taipei
4.20      4.32      6.87      3.92      3.29
13Yulun Wu (吴宇伦) 2.18 4.34China
4.38      4.13      4.50      2.18      DNF
14Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 3.26 4.36Japan
3.64      6.19      5.00      3.26      4.44
15Jianyan Ou (欧鉴言) 2.51 4.52China
5.81      DNF       3.62      2.51      4.13
16Tan Yong Jie 3.30 4.85Malaysia
3.99      4.00      DNF       3.30      6.57
 
Skewb    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.01 2.99China
3.51      3.06      3.62      2.41      2.01
2Coral Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 2.79 3.03China
3.10      4.15      3.15      2.85      2.79
3Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.35 3.09China
2.85      2.78      6.08      3.64      2.35
4Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 2.86 3.17Japan
3.52      2.86      2.98      3.14      3.39
5Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี)NR 2.12NR 3.29Thailand
4.86      3.12      3.56      3.20      2.12
6Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1.71 3.31China
4.38      2.72      3.83      3.37      1.71
7Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 2.28 3.72China
2.84      4.79      4.07      4.25      2.28
8Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 2.94 3.89Japan
3.81      3.90      4.03      3.96      2.94
9Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 3.39 3.93Chinese Taipei
5.00      3.64      3.75      3.39      4.39
10Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 3.60 4.17Philippines
3.60      5.04      3.87      4.48      4.15
11Jun Qi Feng (冯骏骐) 3.61 4.24China
4.76      4.55      3.79      4.37      3.61
12Zayabaatar BatbayrNR 2.67NR 4.26Mongolia
5.42      2.93      4.44      DNF       2.67
13Jude Lakkis 2.89 4.30Australia
5.02      3.69      4.19      6.02      2.89
14Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1.85 4.32Republic of Korea
5.34      3.77      4.96      4.23      1.85
15Chao-Che Chung (鍾肇哲) 3.02 4.42Chinese Taipei
5.25      3.19      5.45      4.82      3.02
16Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 3.61 4.44Japan
3.61      4.89      5.75      4.50      3.92
17Aniket Das 3.88 4.69India
3.88      5.08      4.67      4.31      5.79
18Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 3.88 4.74Singapore
5.55      4.88      4.20      5.14      3.88
19Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 3.44 4.77Chinese Taipei
3.74      4.58      6.00      8.40      3.44
20Jan Bentlage 4.16 4.89Germany
4.20      6.51      5.22      4.16      5.24
21Sophie Chan 2.98 4.98United States
5.94      3.86      6.38      5.14      2.98
22Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3.78 5.18Hong Kong, China
5.19      5.28      3.78      6.02      5.07
23Nikhil Soares 4.06 5.56India
4.06      6.59      5.50      4.59      7.42
24Han-Lin Wu (吳翰霖) 4.77 5.56Chinese Taipei
7.24      4.79      4.95      6.93      4.77
25Vincent Hartanto Utomo 4.77 5.70Indonesia
5.93      6.22      4.77      7.34      4.96
26Alexandre Ravel 5.34 5.78France
5.76      5.34      5.92      6.46      5.65
27Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 3.45 5.80China
6.37      5.77      5.93      5.71      3.45
28William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 4.73 5.80Malaysia
6.76      4.73      5.68      9.32      4.97
29Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 4.45 5.88Chinese Taipei
7.52      8.00      4.45      5.37      4.75
30Arnav Arora 4.11 6.00India
4.42      7.40      10.13     6.18      4.11
31Carmen Teo Bin Jie (张斌婕) 4.67 6.02Singapore
4.67      6.75      7.21      5.55      5.75
32Doyul Kim (김도율) 3.25 6.13Republic of Korea
5.28      5.93      7.18      8.61      3.25
33Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 5.19 6.15China
5.88      5.19      7.24      13.32     5.32
34Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 4.39 6.24Chinese Taipei
DNF       5.07      7.99      5.66      4.39
35Ho Hsieh (謝合) 3.71 6.28Chinese Taipei
9.45      4.47      8.60      5.76      3.71
36Yi Wang (王旖) 5.17 6.30China
5.17      7.21      5.92      5.77      8.04
37DongSoo Park (박동수) 5.31 6.30Republic of Korea
5.59      11.80     5.31      5.82      7.50
38Shivam Bansal 4.96 6.44India
4.96      6.39      9.02      5.52      7.42
39Young He (何嘉炀) 2.56 6.53China
6.31      5.28      DNF       8.01      2.56
40Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 5.07 6.79China
14.92     5.07      5.76      7.61      7.00
41Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 6.01 6.91Chinese Taipei
8.26      6.01      6.10      6.84      7.80
42Ainesh Sevellaraja 5.27 6.97Malaysia
6.05      13.53     5.33      9.52      5.27
43Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫) 6.05 6.99China
9.22      7.14      6.16      6.05      7.68
44Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 4.32 7.07Chinese Taipei
7.00      7.27      4.32      7.31      6.95
45Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 5.39 7.09Chinese Taipei
5.39      7.11      7.18      8.36      6.97
46Aamir Saifee 4.99 7.18India
8.38      7.01      4.99      9.20      6.14
47Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 5.66 7.21Malaysia
6.51      7.79      7.34      8.55      5.66
48Bo-Jun Chen (陳柏鈞) 6.33 7.29Chinese Taipei
6.56      9.90      8.03      6.33      7.29
49Quinson Hon Kwan Shun (韓君信) 6.12 7.31Hong Kong, China
6.12      8.10      6.85      7.03      8.06
50Tan Yong Jie 5.39 7.37Malaysia
5.39      8.50      6.42      10.32     7.20
51Danny SungIn Park 4.78 7.39Republic of Korea
8.15      7.84      8.56      6.17      4.78
52Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 3.70 7.43China
6.51      9.03      6.76      9.66      3.70
53Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5.83 7.47China
8.05      7.86      5.83      8.16      6.51
54Keunsoo Heo (허근수) 6.55 7.49Republic of Korea
6.55      6.90      7.91      8.27      7.67
55Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 5.75 7.59Hong Kong, China
8.37      8.63      8.03      6.36      5.75
56Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 5.68 7.63Chinese Taipei
12.55     6.00      10.29     5.68      6.60
57Kui-En Chiu (邱奎恩) 6.55 7.84Chinese Taipei
7.91      7.06      6.55      8.56      DNF
58Naman Jain 5.70 7.86India
5.70      7.21      6.05      12.84     10.31
59Adithyaa Anand 4.82 7.87India
4.82      8.25      7.94      7.41      14.15
60Mohammed Aiman Koli 6.88 7.98India
6.88      7.99      6.92      9.96      9.03
61Ryan Peh (白凯明) 6.17 8.00Singapore
7.29      8.16      6.17      8.54      13.18
62Lim Hung (林弘) 7.09 8.05Malaysia
7.32      9.06      7.09      8.49      8.34
63Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 6.23 8.06Hong Kong, China
8.10      15.32     6.23      8.77      7.32
64Russel Bocalbos 6.94 8.10Philippines
8.69      6.94      9.27      8.08      7.53
65Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 6.63 8.30Hong Kong, China
9.08      13.79     7.34      8.47      6.63
66Yu-Lun Su (蘇昱綸) 7.02 8.32Chinese Taipei
8.87      7.02      11.34     7.67      8.42
67Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.11 8.34Indonesia
7.11      7.65      7.20      30.83     10.17
68Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 7.25 8.39Hong Kong, China
8.66      7.25      7.51      9.01      12.10
69Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 6.88 8.40Malaysia
8.00      9.53      9.06      6.88      8.14
70Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 4.67 8.77China
9.45      8.72      8.38      9.20      4.67
71Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 5.82 8.80China
5.82      11.43     10.49     8.02      7.89
72En-Te Chang (張恩德) 6.44 8.83Chinese Taipei
11.57     8.21      6.44      8.92      9.35
73Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 7.74 8.83Mongolia
9.86      13.60     7.74      8.38      8.26
74Tang-Lin Chuang (莊棠麟) 5.73 8.87Chinese Taipei
8.21      5.73      8.08      DNF       10.33
75Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 7.44 8.90Indonesia
10.03     12.16     7.44      7.91      8.76
76Alexis Margaret Magtibay 7.65 8.92Philippines
8.11      27.43     10.06     8.58      7.65
77Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 6.47 8.94Japan
10.00     13.48     8.90      6.47      7.93
78Yu-Hao Lin (林昱豪) 6.86 8.95Chinese Taipei
6.86      9.18      9.41      8.95      8.71
79Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 6.54 9.30Chinese Taipei
6.54      12.19     9.70      8.79      9.40
80Vianne Chang 7.00 9.48Canada
7.00      10.82     8.90      12.15     8.71
81Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.40 9.74Indonesia
6.40      10.87     7.52      10.91     10.82
82Shawn Poh 6.20 9.91Malaysia
8.86      9.60      13.12     11.27     6.20
83Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 7.31 10.88Chinese Taipei
9.64      7.31      10.96     12.04     15.52
84Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 9.13 10.99Chinese Taipei
12.85     11.02     10.56     11.40     9.13
85Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 8.49 11.14Japan
12.40     9.24      12.47     11.79     8.49
86Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 9.81 11.14Chinese Taipei
11.44     11.66     12.92     10.31     9.81
87Yu-Kai Lin (林昱愷) 7.92 11.15Chinese Taipei
12.07     9.84      11.54     13.73     7.92
88Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 6.37 11.23Chinese Taipei
8.65      10.41     15.87     14.63     6.37
89Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 9.33 11.56Malaysia
13.25     9.82      13.99     11.62     9.33
90Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 8.82 12.04China
13.57     16.72     9.12      13.42     8.82
91Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 10.75 12.12Malaysia
11.95     11.63     14.89     12.79     10.75
92Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 8.05 12.25Malaysia
17.22     19.78     9.05      8.05      10.49
93Choi Goho (최고호) 8.30 12.26Republic of Korea
13.38     21.52     8.30      13.06     10.34
94Yi-Fan Wu (吳一凡) 7.46 12.28Chinese Taipei
14.52     13.80     13.75     9.29      7.46
95Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 7.89 12.57China
16.40     8.31      12.99     18.05     7.89
96Kaine William Chrisengku 11.36 12.65Malaysia
13.31     12.68     12.83     12.44     11.36
97Ting-Ching Lin (林庭慶) 4.05 12.69Chinese Taipei
15.99     12.30     9.79      17.72     4.05
98Chung-Yao Chiang (江仲堯) 8.11 12.79Chinese Taipei
16.18     14.89     8.11      9.25      14.23
99Chun-Pao Ni (倪君寶) 10.69 13.54Chinese Taipei
13.39     14.33     10.69     12.89     15.58
100Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 8.47 13.73Malaysia
12.29     15.02     8.47      DNF       13.89
101Cheng-Jung Liwu (李吳政融) 9.72 13.76Chinese Taipei
10.47     16.14     9.72      14.66     20.96
102Han-Di Shen (沈漢迪) 8.69 13.91Chinese Taipei
21.41     19.29     8.69      13.11     9.34
103Wang Junwen (王俊文) 10.63 14.55Malaysia
10.63     15.00     38.57     16.42     12.24
104Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 10.48 15.01Malaysia
13.79     14.82     10.48     16.41     16.65
105Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 12.83 15.08Republic of Korea
22.48     12.96     18.92     13.37     12.83
106Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 13.06 15.45Chinese Taipei
16.03     15.11     13.06     15.66     15.58
107Yihan Deng (邓义涵) 13.40 15.93China
14.66     18.01     13.40     17.13     15.99
108Thomas Ravel 8.89 16.33France
15.54     19.39     14.87     8.89      18.59
109Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 7.67 17.38Japan
7.67      17.99     16.52     34.50     17.63
110Hsin-Yen Cheng (鄭歆嚴) 9.19 19.20Chinese Taipei
27.60     27.34     19.43     10.84     9.19
111Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 12.45 19.20Chinese Taipei
28.72     12.45     15.24     13.65     31.37
112Kaibo Dai (戴凯波) 12.50 19.22China
19.31     14.61     23.74     12.50     DNF
113Joyce Peh 18.69 24.40Malaysia
22.70     22.73     27.78     18.69     31.42
114Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 17.17 26.91Malaysia
32.78     24.04     17.17     23.91     56.60
115Vitor Jose Shen (沈偉棟) 20.44 27.35Macau, China
31.24     20.44     28.00     24.90     29.15
116Glen Goh Wee Zhuan (吴洧全) 18.93 31.30Singapore
24.89     46.78     36.18     32.84     18.93
117Charles Zhu (朱彦臣) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF       DNF
 
Skewb    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 1.55 2.53China
2.15      2.13      3.32      1.55      3.40
2Coral Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 1.77 2.63China
2.89      2.18      2.83      1.77      3.46
3Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 2.34NR 2.87Japan
2.70      2.34      3.25      2.67      6.30
4Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 2.33 3.07China
2.97      3.19      2.33      3.28      3.06
5Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 2.68 3.26China
3.32      2.82      3.63      5.61      2.68
6Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 2.60 3.52Thailand
2.91      2.60      4.11      4.03      3.63
7Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2.21 3.59Chinese Taipei
4.11      3.53      3.13      2.21      7.44
8Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 2.23 3.76Japan
3.55      4.62      3.11      2.23      6.98
9Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 2.36 3.83China
4.53      3.55      3.41      2.36      4.97
10Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 3.83 4.66Philippines
4.35      3.83      4.72      10.36     4.91
11Jaemin Chang (장재민) 4.04 4.86Republic of Korea
5.34      4.04      4.07      5.18      6.93
12Chao-Che Chung (鍾肇哲) 3.19 5.07Chinese Taipei
6.09      3.19      4.16      5.84      5.20
13Jun Qi Feng (冯骏骐) 3.45 6.35China
DNF       4.81      4.79      3.45      9.46
14Jude Lakkis 4.69 6.52Australia
4.69      4.96      8.93      5.67      9.22
15Zayabaatar BatbayrNR 2.36 6.76Mongolia
8.79      5.55      5.95      2.36      DNF
 
Square-1    First round    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)NR 7.00AsR 7.90Japan
8.17      8.24      8.45      7.00      7.29
2Sophie Chan 7.81 9.23United States
9.28      10.70     7.81      9.00      9.40
3Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.13 9.38China
8.60      10.96     11.56     8.59      8.13
4Jaemin Chang (장재민) 7.00 9.39Republic of Korea
9.50      10.42     11.06     7.00      8.26
5Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 9.53 11.54Chinese Taipei
DNF       10.57     13.95     10.10     9.53
6Ainesh SevellarajaNR 7.31 11.89Malaysia
11.91     10.22     13.54     16.86     7.31
7Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 9.95 11.92Chinese Taipei
13.56     12.71     9.95      13.05     10.00
8Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也) 8.34 12.55Japan
13.83     17.94     12.95     8.34      10.87
9Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 9.76 12.61Japan
9.76      14.49     13.08     12.97     11.78
10Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 10.72 13.06Japan
16.15     16.12     11.74     10.72     11.31
11Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 11.26 13.79Singapore
14.25     16.98     11.26     13.90     13.22
12Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 12.64 13.99Chinese Taipei
17.05     14.24     12.64     12.96     14.77
13Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 9.76 14.43China
15.27     18.50     15.02     13.00     9.76
14Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 11.17 14.67Chinese Taipei
15.16     15.49     13.37     11.17     16.25
15Arnav Arora 11.88 15.17India
14.48     11.88     31.90     14.50     16.54
16Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 12.28 15.52Indonesia
18.33     16.76     14.47     15.32     12.28
17Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 10.96 15.60Thailand
19.58     14.82     10.96     12.40     31.99
18Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 12.63 15.71China
17.20     16.20     12.63     13.73     18.05
19Aamir Saifee 12.85 16.25India
23.16     18.38     12.85     13.59     16.77
20Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 15.03 16.29Chinese Taipei
16.43     16.34     16.10     24.62     15.03
21Vincent Hartanto Utomo 13.05 16.53Indonesia
13.05     19.85     18.44     17.48     13.67
22Chao-Che Chung (鍾肇哲) 13.46 16.63Chinese Taipei
18.91     17.08     14.00     13.46     18.81
23Jan Bentlage 14.72 17.25Germany
17.53     18.90     14.72     17.98     16.24
24Yi-Ho Hsueh (薛以和) 15.09 17.42Chinese Taipei
15.09     18.62     20.92     16.66     16.99
25DongSoo Park (박동수) 8.49 17.45Republic of Korea
19.41     8.49      15.43     22.27     17.52
26Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 14.21 17.72Chinese Taipei
22.59     14.21     16.70     14.61     21.85
27Choi Goho (최고호) 14.43 18.31Republic of Korea
16.34     14.43     22.13     25.64     16.45
28Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 14.23 18.34China
19.67     14.23     20.59     14.77     31.35
29Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 15.16 18.44China
17.47     19.43     19.84     18.41     15.16
30Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 18.02 19.13Hong Kong, China
19.27     19.51     18.02     20.91     18.62
31Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 17.42 19.32Chinese Taipei
29.99     17.42     19.48     17.97     20.50
32Ryan Peh (白凯明) 14.73 19.87Singapore
17.52     24.66     17.42     14.73     25.57
33Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 16.31 20.00Malaysia
23.91     16.31     20.98     21.20     17.82
34Yuki Uchida (内田佑毅) 16.63 20.18Japan
21.57     21.87     17.60     21.37     16.63
35Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 16.95 20.53China
20.33     22.03     28.26     19.23     16.95
36Shivam Bansal 15.42 20.92India
15.42     20.05     23.89     26.35     18.83
37Andre Febriato Jonathan 17.84 21.21Indonesia
21.55     22.62     27.72     17.84     19.45
38Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 18.09 21.40Malaysia
19.98     18.09     22.97     21.24     27.39
39Nikhil Soares 14.80 22.00India
21.24     23.82     14.80     20.93     29.49
40Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 20.67 22.55Chinese Taipei
20.67     22.34     29.72     24.64     20.67
41Naman Jain 14.91 22.62India
29.76     48.52     17.06     14.91     21.04
42Mohammed Aiman Koli 17.88 23.83India
28.93     25.87     17.88     20.62     25.00
43Russel Bocalbos 18.24 24.03Philippines
25.17     23.94     23.18     18.24     24.96
44Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 21.03 24.61Malaysia
31.50     21.03     21.28     34.38     21.06
45Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 24.77 25.86Malaysia
47.22     24.97     25.90     24.77     26.71
46Shawn Poh 24.40 26.93Malaysia
28.82     24.40     25.72     26.26     32.11
47Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 17.28 27.55China
17.28     23.19     36.60     DNF       22.87
48Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫) 24.49 27.80China
28.80     30.52     26.75     27.85     24.49
49Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 13.81 27.91Hong Kong, China
31.94     26.04     1:05.80   25.76     13.81
50Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 18.47 28.13Chinese Taipei
18.47     37.18     29.75     26.99     27.64
51Ho Hsieh (謝合) 22.41 29.09Chinese Taipei
22.41     28.47     31.13     27.68     40.56
52Lim Hung (林弘) 20.80 29.31Malaysia
20.80     25.40     DNF       35.09     27.44
53Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 24.40 29.45China
33.39     27.23     27.73     24.40     46.32
54Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 16.50 30.30Malaysia
49.21     19.05     22.64     57.24     16.50
55Kengo Yamawaki (山脇憲吾) 27.57 30.69Japan
35.38     27.57     28.48     42.91     28.21
56Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 21.64 31.39China
39.10     40.91     25.69     29.39     21.64
57Vianne Chang 23.54 31.52Canada
30.63     23.54     31.95     31.97     36.67
58Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 19.20 32.70Hong Kong, China
32.20     30.36     35.54     19.20     DNF
59Young He (何嘉炀) 21.20 38.57China
56.13     25.96     33.62     21.20     DNF
60Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 34.80 43.73Chinese Taipei
45.12     DNF       34.80     41.92     44.14
 
Square-1    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠)NR 6.71 8.57Japan
9.32      8.34      6.71      8.04      10.54
2Jaemin Chang (장재민) 8.26 10.40Republic of Korea
11.96     10.63     8.60      13.04     8.26
3Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.32 10.60China
14.57     8.32      10.72     10.84     10.25
4Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 9.18 10.68Chinese Taipei
11.03     11.12     9.18      9.89      29.01
5Tatsuya Kusanagi (草彅達也) 10.52 11.36Japan
10.81     11.81     10.52     18.93     11.45
6Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 8.55 12.46Japan
13.14     12.17     12.94     12.26     8.55
7Ainesh Sevellaraja 10.36 12.70Malaysia
11.18     13.87     10.36     13.22     13.71
8Sophie Chan 6.81 12.94United States
DNF       11.74     6.81      16.34     10.73
9Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 10.28 13.92Japan
13.97     14.76     10.28     14.30     13.49
10Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 10.76 14.09Chinese Taipei
20.74     10.76     13.77     14.82     13.68
11Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 11.84 14.20Singapore
14.32     11.84     12.54     15.75     18.50
12Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 11.39 14.83China
17.20     16.13     11.39     16.19     12.18
13Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 13.92 15.65Indonesia
18.54     13.92     14.94     17.74     14.26
14Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 13.50 15.94Chinese Taipei
17.90     13.50     15.08     16.23     16.52
15Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 13.53 16.29Chinese Taipei
15.28     13.53     24.70     17.72     15.88
16Arnav Arora 13.28 DNFIndia
DNF       DNF       13.28     17.45     16.46
 
4x4x4 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Bill Wang 2:10.00 DNFCanada
DNF       2:10.00   DNF
2Shivam Bansal 2:44.66 DNFIndia
DNF       2:44.66   DNF
3Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 2:49.33 DNFChina
3:01.00   2:49.33   DNF
4Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)NR 2:54.96NR 2:58.20Japan
2:55.50   2:54.96   3:04.14
5Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 5:21.92 DNFMalaysia
7:08.04   DNF       5:21.92
6Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 5:44.22 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       5:44.22
7Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 5:57.78 DNFChinese Taipei
DNF       5:57.78   DNF
8Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 6:07.95 DNFChina
6:07.95   DNF       7:10.94
9Jan Bentlage 7:28.26 DNFGermany
7:28.26   DNF       DNS
10William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 7:32.56 DNFMalaysia
7:32.56   DNF       DNF
11Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7:38.06 DNFIndonesia
DNF       7:38.06   DNF
12Choi Goho (최고호) 9:47.41 DNFRepublic of Korea
DNF       DNF       9:47.41
13Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 11:33.00 DNFChina
DNF       11:33.00   DNF
14Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 14:50.00 DNFChinese Taipei
DNF       14:50.00   DNF
15Ainesh Sevellaraja DNF DNFMalaysia
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) DNF DNFChinese Taipei
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Danny SungIn Park DNF DNFRepublic of Korea
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Hari Anirudh DNF DNFIndia
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Jack Cai DNF DNFAustralia
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) DNF DNFChinese Taipei
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Mohammed Aiman Koli DNF DNFIndia
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Simon Lim (林少秋) DNF DNFPhilippines
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Tomoya Firman DNF DNFAustralia
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) DNF DNFSingapore
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Xin Tang (唐薪) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
15Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) DNF DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
5x5x5 Blindfolded    Final    Best of 3    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shivam Bansal 6:16.24 DNFIndia
6:29.51   6:16.24   DNF
2Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝)NR 6:25.66 DNFJapan
DNF       DNF       6:25.66
3Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏)NR 7:51.36 DNFChinese Taipei
DNF       7:51.36   8:16.97
4Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 8:59.00 DNFChina
DNF       DNF       8:59.00
5Jan Bentlage 11:55.00 DNFGermany
11:55.00   DNS       DNS
6Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 13:37.00 DNFMalaysia
DNF       13:37.00   DNF
7Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 16:47.00 DNFChinese Taipei
16:47.00   DNF       DNF
8Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 26:48.00 DNFChina
DNF       26:48.00   DNS
9Ainesh Sevellaraja DNF DNFMalaysia
DNF       DNF       DNF
9Bill Wang DNF DNFCanada
DNF       DNF       DNF
9Hari Anirudh DNF DNFIndia
DNF       DNF       DNF
9Jiachi Han (韩佳池) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
9Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
9Tomoya Firman DNF DNFAustralia
DNF       DNF       DNF
9Vincent Hartanto Utomo DNF DNFIndonesia
DNF       DNF       DNF
9William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) DNF DNFMalaysia
DNF       DNF       DNF
9Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) DNF DNFChina
DNF       DNF       DNF
 
3x3x3 Multi-Blind    Final    Best of 2    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Shivam Bansal 42/48 60:00 India
42/48 60:00    37/46 60:00
2Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 35/43 58:17 China
DNF            35/43 58:17
3Tomoya FirmanOcR 25/27 54:50 Australia
DNF            25/27 54:50
4Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 21/25 60:00 Japan
2/2 1:37       21/25 60:00
5Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 15/16 58:19 China
15/16 58:19    9/16 60:00
6Mohammed Aiman Koli 16/18 59:06 India
15/20 60:02    16/18 59:06
7Ainesh Sevellaraja 17/21 51:20 Malaysia
17/21 51:20    16/25 58:29
8James Macdiarmid 14/17 57:51 New Zealand
14/17 57:51    13/19 58:34
9Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 10/10 43:14 Chinese Taipei
5/6 24:41      10/10 43:14
10Liam Chen 11/12 48:26 United States
11/12 48:26    DNF
11Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 11/12 52:10 Malaysia
11/12 52:10    7/14 60:00
12Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 13/16 54:59 Chinese Taipei
13/16 54:59    8/16 55:08
13Vincent Hartanto Utomo 11/12 56:05 Indonesia
6/8 36:39      11/12 56:05
14Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 14/18 59:21 Chinese Taipei
14/18 59:21    13/18 52:40
15Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 8/8 49:16 China
8/8 49:16      6/9 60:02
16Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 9/10 53:06 Japan
9/10 53:06     7/11 59:04
17Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 18/29 60:00 China
DNF            18/29 60:00
18Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 3/3 10:09 Chinese Taipei
3/3 10:09      DNS
19Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 9/15 60:00 China
9/15 60:00     DNF
20Jack Cai DNF Australia
DNS            DNF
20William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) DNF Malaysia
DNF            DNS
 
3x3x3 With Feet    Final    Average of 5    
PlacePersonBestAverageRegionDetail
1Lim Hung (林弘) 29.80NR 31.93Malaysia
35.52     30.46     33.84     31.50     29.80
2Adithyaa Anand 31.18NR 32.45India
33.04     39.17     31.35     32.95     31.18
3Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 27.80 32.79China
30.30     27.80     39.93     37.51     30.56
4Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 25.11 36.15China
37.81     28.74     41.90     46.24     25.11
5Bhargav Narasimhan 29.30 37.11India
39.31     41.79     29.30     39.09     32.94
6Chengming Su (苏成明) 31.02 37.39China
37.66     38.93     39.69     35.58     31.02
7Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.94 37.62Japan
36.47     35.94     37.34     39.06     42.39
8Mohammed Aiman Koli 30.85 39.60India
40.95     30.85     54.72     46.49     31.36
9Doyul Kim (김도율) 31.54 41.21Republic of Korea
48.33     46.32     31.54     40.00     37.32
10Yu Sajima (佐島優) 39.74 41.95Japan
44.97     1:38.52   39.74     40.34     40.55
11Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 41.00 43.58China
1:05.96   44.89     42.32     41.00     43.53
12Mok Man Kit (莫文傑)NR 35.30 48.57Hong Kong, China
35.30     51.12     48.70     55.91     45.90
13Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 41.45 49.46China
41.45     48.34     50.50     49.55     1:16.82
14Vincent Hartanto Utomo 48.60 52.99Indonesia
53.17     57.31     52.58     53.21     48.60
15Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 47.11 54.42Singapore
47.11     51.46     1:00.42   1:01.68   51.37
16Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 47.08 57.73Chinese Taipei
56.86     47.08     1:02.15   1:18.40   54.17
17Jan Bentlage 50.34 57.84Germany
1:06.93   59.53     1:02.72   50.34     51.26
18Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 54.61 59.27Chinese Taipei
58.28     54.61     1:48.61   56.22     1:03.31
19Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 56.32 1:04.07Indonesia
57.17     1:15.13   59.92     56.32     1:26.89
20Nikhil Soares 47.40 1:07.09India
1:26.84   1:24.63   1:00.23   56.42     47.40
21Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:01.23 1:09.90Indonesia
1:01.23   1:10.88   1:19.20   1:05.95   1:12.86
22Russel Bocalbos 49.04 1:20.25Philippines
1:08.87   1:21.70   1:32.32   1:30.18   49.04
23William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 1:16.48 1:20.38Malaysia
1:16.97   1:37.14   1:24.99   1:16.48   1:19.19
24Shawn Poh 1:07.59 1:27.07Malaysia
1:07.59   1:33.60   1:21.93   1:25.67   1:54.09
25Choi Goho (최고호) 1:16.18 1:30.61Republic of Korea
1:26.28   1:21.88   1:16.18   1:43.66   DNF
26Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 1:24.91 1:32.08Chinese Taipei
1:34.98   1:25.57   1:35.68   1:48.20   1:24.91
27Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 1:15.93 1:32.43Chinese Taipei
1:55.89   1:36.14   1:29.14   1:15.93   1:32.00
28John Paul Custodio 1:28.01 1:38.86Philippines
1:35.92   1:40.78   2:05.22   1:39.87   1:28.01
29Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 1:26.80 1:45.64Chinese Taipei
1:58.35   1:31.49   1:26.80   2:18.83   1:47.09
30Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 2:02.27 2:32.40Malaysia
2:43.10   DNF       2:03.40   2:02.27   2:50.71